1-A / 2-A East Regional Track Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
Preliminaries

1 Windsor, Dakota 12 Kaycee 13.28 12.75q1AQ 2
2 Grubbs, Mackinzie 11 Upton 13.30 12.95q1AQ 3
3 Heer, Elana 10 Guernsey-Sun 13.42 13.07q1AQ 3
4 Sanders, Sarah 11 Glendo 14.17 13.69q1AQ 2
5 Elmer, Halle 9 Kaycee 14.23 14.01q 1
6 Reubelmann, Natalie 11 Midwest 14.64 14.13q 1
7 Anderson, Breanna 9 Chugwater 14.84 14.22q 2
8 Bunce, Michelle 11 Rock River 15.11 15.03q 3
9 Motley, Jazmyne 9 Guernsey-Sun 15.50 15.11 3
10 Ballou, Sierra 9 Guernsey-Sun 15.54 15.36 2
11 Roby, Kayla 9 Guernsey-Sun 16.12 15.47 2
12 Ferris-Marimon, Flavia 11 Arvada Clear 15.94 15.50 1
13 Mallery-Coulter, Jadzrie 9 Rock River 15.99 15.66 1
14 Roark, Kendra 9 Glendo 16.67 15.98 2
15 Fauber, Alaina Midwest 16.62 16.34 3
16 Martinez, Felicia 9 Kaycee 16.58 16.69 3
-- Olson, Josie 10 Upton 13.02 DQ 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================================
13.73 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Heer, Elana 10 Guernsey-Sun 13.07 13.24 1AQ 10
2 Windsor, Dakota 12 Kaycee 12.75 13.31 1AQ 8
3 Grubbs, Mackinzie 11 Upton 12.95 13.50 1AQ 6
4 Sanders, Sarah 11 Glendo 13.69 14.22 5
5 Elmer, Halle 9 Kaycee 14.01 14.33 4
6 Anderson, Breanna 9 Chugwater 14.22 14.35 3
7 Reubelmann, Natali 11 Midwest 14.13 14.90 2
8 Bunce, Michelle 11 Rock River 15.03 15.90 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================================
28.47 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Windsor, Dakota 12 Kaycee 27.50 26.32q1AQ 2
2 Olson, Josie 10 Upton 27.34 26.52q1AQ 1
3 Wollert, Georgia 11 Lingle-Fort 27.36 26.63q1AQ 2
4 Heer, Elana 10 Guernsey-Sun 28.26 26.88q1AQ 1
5 Martin, Whitney 9 Guernsey-Sun 28.53 28.44q1AQ 1
6 Burton, Sophia 9 Upton 30.31 28.87q 1
7 Sanders, Sarah 11 Glendo 29.38 29.03q 2
8 Anderson, Breanna 9 Chugwater 32.84 29.19q 2
9 Elmer, Halle 9 Kaycee 29.61 29.28 2
10 Fauber, Myriah 12 Midwest 29.64 29.59 1
11 Motley, Jazmyne 9 Guernsey-Sun 32.17 2
12 Ferris-Marimon, Flavia 11 Arvada Clear 35.24 33.50 2
13 Martinez, Felicia 9 Kaycee 36.28 35.11 1
14 Roark, Kendra 9 Glendo 35.69 2
15 Morales, Kassidy 9 Guernsey-Sun 36.41 35.79 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================================
28.47 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Olson, Josie 10 Upton 26.52 26.80 1AQ 10
2 Heer, Elana 10 Guernsey-Sun 26.88 27.31 1AQ 8
3 Wollert, Georgia 11 Lingle-Fort 26.63 27.71 1AQ 6
4 Windsor, Dakota 12 Kaycee 26.32 28.05 1AQ 5
5 Burton, Sophia 9 Upton 28.87 29.39 4
6 Martin, Whitney 9 Guernsey-Sun 28.44 29.45 3
7 Anderson, Breanna 9 Chugwater 29.19 30.04 2
8 Sanders, Sarah 11 Glendo 29.03 30.61 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================================
1:05.16 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Olson, Josie 10 Upton 1:01.06 1:03.56q1AQ 1
2 Windsor, Dakota 12 Kaycee 1:04.94 1:05.45q 2
3 Martin, Whitney 9 Guernsey-Sun 1:06.02 1:06.75q 2
4 Sanders, Sarah 11 Glendo 1:07.46 1:08.04q 1
5 Fauber, Myriah 12 Midwest 1:09.00 1:09.29q 1
6 Clark, Haley 12 H.E.M. 1:11.88 1:12.23q 2
7 Nelsen, Jessica 9 H.E.M. 1:11.82 1:12.40q 2
8 Anderson, Breanna 9 Chugwater 1:14.06q 2
9 Curley, Tessa 10 Normative Se 1:20.08 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================================
1:05.16 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Olson, Josie 10 Upton 1:03.56 1:01.53 1AQ 10
2 Windsor, Dakota 12 Kaycee 1:05.45 1:05.34 8
3 Martin, Whitney 9 Guernsey-Sun 1:06.75 1:05.66 6
4 Sanders, Sarah 11 Glendo 1:08.04 1:07.76 5
5 Fauber, Myriah 12 Midwest 1:09.29 1:08.37 4
6 Nelsen, Jessica 9 H.E.M. 1:12.40 1:13.46 3
7 Anderson, Breanna 9 Chugwater 1:14.06 1:14.93 2
8 Clark, Haley 12 H.E.M. 1:12.23 1:14.98 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================================
2:37.04 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Simianer, Morgan 12 Upton 2:36.30 2:43.44 10
2 Ramirez, Shelly 9 Kaycee 2:46.36 2:45.82 8
3 Smith, Taziree 9 Arvada Clear 2:47.35 6
4 Nelsen, Jessica 9 H.E.M. 2:54.33 2:47.60 5
5 Malcom, Krista 9 Guernsey-Sun 2:58.00 2:48.76 4
6 Widdison, Taylee 9 H.E.M. 2:56.50 2:53.22 3
7 Short, Tristica 11 Guernsey-Sun 2:58.73 2:53.53 2
8 Olson, Cloe 9 H.E.M. 2:59.21 2:55.25 1
9 Ballou, Sierra 9 Guernsey-Sun 3:08.00 3:03.22
10 Brown, Taylor 12 Rock River 3:03.65 3:03.47
11 Curley, Tessa 10 Normative Se 3:06.72
12 Mallery-Coulter, J 9 Rock River 3:18.52 3:13.35
13 Jenkins, Savanah 11 Lingle-Fort 3:28.79 3:19.16
14 Eller, Sydnie 12 Glendo 3:18.90 3:21.00

Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================================
6:08.95 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Orban, Katherine 11 Upton 6:02.68 6:08.90 1AQ 10
2 Ramirez, Shelly 9 Kaycee 6:22.65 6:14.31 8
3 Smith, Taziree 9 Arvada Clear 6:32.00 6
4 Curley, Tessa 10 Normative Se 6:57.49 6:38.98 5
5 Turner, Crystalyn Midwest 7:04.00 6:53.26 4
6 Foley, Laree 11 Kaycee 7:22.70 3
7 Walker, Ariah 11 Normative Se 7:41.18 2
8 Jenkins, Savanah 11 Lingle-Fort 8:00.01 1
9 Cahill, Tiffany 12 Kaycee 8:33.11
10 Chavez, Alysia 10 Normative Se 8:40.26

Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================================
13:53.82 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Orban, Katherine 11 Upton 13:25.80 13:34.53 1AQ 10
2 Turner, Crystalyn Midwest 16:41.27 15:09.66 8
3 Curley, Tessa 10 Normative Se 16:28.69 15:51.00 6
4 Jay, Emma 9 Hulett 16:07.00 5
5 Walker, Ariah 11 Normative Se 17:15.00 4
6 Chavez, Alysia 10 Normative Se 20:33.56 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================================
18.27 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grubbs, Mackinzie 11 Upton 16.02 16.03q1AQ 1
2 Wollert, Georgia 11 Lingle-Fort 17.43 17.65q1AQ 2
3 Beyl, Kylan 10 Upton 19.81 18.33q 1
4 Klaahsen, Kristin 9 Arvada Clear 18.37q 1
5 Maez, Kaylan 9 Lingle-Fort 20.01 18.54q 2
6 Bennett, Mary 12 Kaycee 19.58 19.17q 1
7 Stricklin, Sierra 12 Rock River 19.45 20.16q 2
8 Cahill, Tiffany 12 Kaycee 21.54 20.50q 1
9 Leach, Shea 12 Guernsey-Sun 21.24 20.80 1
10 Bunce, Michelle 11 Rock River 21.62 20.81 2
11 Evans, Madison 10 Guernsey-Sun 20.50 21.09 2
12 Walker, Ariah 11 Normative Se 24.05 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================================
18.27 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Wollert, Georgia 11 Lingle-Fort 17.65 17.56 1AQ 10
2 Beyl, Kylan 10 Upton 18.33 17.92 1AQ 8
3 Klaahsen, Kristin 9 Arvada Clear 18.37 18.97 6
4 Bennett, Mary 12 Kaycee 19.17 19.14 5
5 Maez, Kaylan 9 Lingle-Fort 18.54 19.51 4
6 Cahill, Tiffany 12 Kaycee 20.50 21.06 3
7 Stricklin, Sierra 12 Rock River 20.16 21.12 2
-- Grubbs, Mackinzie 11 Upton 16.03 FS

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================================
52.04 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Grubbs, Mackinzie 11 Upton 48.21 48.45q1AQ 1
2 Wollert, Georgia 11 Lingle-Fort 48.82 49.53q1AQ 2
3 Rhoden, Clover 12 Upton 53.21 53.25q 1
4 Greenwald, Makenna 11 Lingle-Fort 52.52 53.41q 2
5 Maez, Kaylan 9 Lingle-Fort 55.98 53.70q 2
6 Beyl, Kylan 10 Upton 53.84 54.64q 1
7 Stricklin, Sierra 12 Rock River 56.15 57.78q 2
8 Klaahsen, Kristin 9 Arvada Clear 1:00.94 58.25q 1
9 Bunce, Michelle 11 Rock River 1:01.64 1:00.56 1
-- Walker, Ariah 11 Normative Se DQ 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================================
52.04 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Grubbs, Mackinzie 11 Upton 48.45 46.86 1AQ 10
2 Wollert, Georgia 11 Lingle-Fort 49.53 47.80 1AQ 8
3 Greenwald, Makenna 11 Lingle-Fort 53.41 51.32 1AQ 6
4 Rhoden, Clover 12 Upton 53.25 52.27 5
5 Maez, Kaylan 9 Lingle-Fort 53.70 52.77 4
6 Beyl, Kylan 10 Upton 54.64 52.79 3
7 Stricklin, Sierra 12 Rock River 57.78 56.96 2
8 Klaahsen, Kristin 9 Arvada Clear 58.25 57.33 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================================
58.24 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Upton 52.29 51.79 1AQ 10
1) Olson, Josie 10 2) Simianer, Morgan 12
3) Beyl, Kylan 10 4) Grubbs, Mackinzie 11
2 Guernsey-Sunrise 55.75 55.16 1AQ 8
1) Martin, Whitney 9 2) Evans, Madison 10
3) Malcom, Krista 9 4) Heer, Elana 10
3 Kaycee 57.54 57.42 1AQ 6
1) Bennett, Mary 12 2) Curuchet, Marta 12
3) Malson, Chesney 9 4) Elmer, Halle 9
4 Lingle-Fort Laramie 1:01.21 58.66 5
1) Jefferson, Kaylynn 11 2) Gaspers, Jordyn 9
3) Maez, Kaylan 9 4) Mayhew, Larissa 9
5 Midwest 59.94 1:00.85 4
1) Fauber, Myriah 12 2) Fauber, Alaina
3) Chapman, Hannah 10 4) Reubelmann, Natalie 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================================
4:57.71 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Upton 4:40.58 4:36.50 1AQ 10
1) Rhoden, Clover 12 2) Burton, Sophia 9
3) Donner, Yasmine 9 4) Beyl, Kylan 10
2 H.E.M. 4:53.04 4:48.55 1AQ 8
1) Olson, Cloe 9 2) Widdison, Taylee 9
3) Nelsen, Jessica 9 4) Clark, Haley 12
3 Kaycee 4:43.90 4:49.28 1AQ 6
1) Bennett, Mary 12 2) Curuchet, Marta 12
3) Streeter, Brytnee 12 4) Ramirez, Shelly 9
-- Guernsey-Sunrise DNF
1) Short, Tristica 11 2) Malcom, Krista 9
3) Martin, Whitney 9 4) Heer, Elana 10

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================================
12:31.02 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 H.E.M. 11:49.10 11:19.89 1AQ 10
1) Olson, Cloe 9 2) Widdison, Taylee 9
3) Nelsen, Jessica 9 4) Clark, Haley 12
2 Upton 11:52.74 11:33.13 1AQ 8
1) Rhoden, Clover 12 2) Burton, Sophia 9
3) Donner, Yasmine 9 4) Orban, Katherine 11
3 Kaycee 12:32.10 11:39.51 1AQ 6
1) Curuchet, Marta 12 2) Foley, Laree 11
3) Streeter, Brytnee 12 4) Ramirez, Shelly 9
4 Guernsey-Sunrise 12:09.11 1AQ 5
1) Ballou, Sierra 9 2) Covington, Destiny 9
3) Malcom, Krista 9 4) Short, Tristica 11
5 Lingle-Fort Laramie 13:09.96 12:29.46 1AQ 4
1) Maez, Kaylan 9 2) Gaspers, Jordyn 9
3) Jenkins, Savanah 11 4) Jefferson, Kaylynn 11

Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================================
4-07.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Wollert, Georgia 11 Lingle-Fort 5-02.00 5-02.00 1AQ 10
2 Windsor, Dakota 12 Kaycee 5-00.00 5-00.00 1AQ 8
3 Tehau, Ashley 11 Kaycee 4-08.00 4-08.00 1AQ 6
4 Foley, Laree 11 Kaycee 4-08.00 4-06.00 5
5 Gaspers, Jordyn 9 Lingle-Fort 4-02.00 4-04.00 4
6 Evans, Madison 10 Guernsey-Sun 4-00.00 4-00.00 3
7 Elmer, Halle 9 Kaycee 4-06.00 4-00.00 2

Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================================
7-02.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Rhoden, Clover 12 Upton 8-06.00 9-00.00 1AQ 10
2 Curuchet, Marta 12 Kaycee 8-03.00 8-06.00 1AQ 8
3 Fauber, Myriah 12 Midwest 7-06.00 8-00.00 1AQ 6
4 Greenwald, Makenna 11 Lingle-Fort 8-01.00 7-06.00 1AQ 5
5 Simianer, Morgan 12 Upton 7-03.00 7-00.00 4
6 Orban, Katherine 11 Upton 6-06.00 6-00.00 3

Girls Long Jump 1A
================================================================================================
14-11.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Greenwald, Makenna 11 Lingle-Fort 15-00.75 1AQ 10
2 Jefferson, Kaylynn 11 Lingle-Fort 10-01.00 14-03.50 8
3 Bennett, Mary 12 Kaycee 14-06.50 14-02.50 6
4 Stricklin, Sierra 12 Rock River 14-02.00 14-02.00 5
5 Malson, Chesney 9 Kaycee 14-05.00 13-05.25 4
6 Reubelmann, Natali 11 Midwest 13-01.75 13-03.50 3
7 Bunce, Michelle 11 Rock River 12-04.75 13-02.50 2
8 Donner, Yasmine 9 Upton 12-08.00 12-11.25 1
9 Brown, Taylor 12 Rock River 12-11.25 12-04.50
10 Eller, Sydnie 12 Glendo 11-11.00 12-01.75
11 Cronk, McKenzee 12 Chugwater 10-11.50 11-08.75
12 Burton, Sophia 9 Upton 13-11.50 11-08.25
13 Evans, Madison 10 Guernsey-Sun 12-01.00 11-07.75
14 Covington, Destiny 9 Guernsey-Sun 11-09.75 11-00.50
15 Olson, Cloe 9 H.E.M. 11-00.00 11-00.25
16 Roark, Kendra 9 Glendo 11-00.00 10-11.50
17 Klatt, Mariah 9 Guernsey-Sun 11-06.75 10-02.75
17 Widdison, Taylee 9 H.E.M. 11-00.00 10-02.75
19 Richards, Brooke 10 Chugwater 11-03.00 9-09.75
20 Stripling, Tashaun 10 Kaycee 11-08.00 8-11.50

Girls Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================================
30-11.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Greenwald, Makenna 11 Lingle-Fort 32-03.25 32-00.75 1AQ 10
2 Stricklin, Sierra 12 Rock River 31-04.00 30-06.75 8
3 Jefferson, Kaylynn 11 Lingle-Fort 29-07.25 30-03.50 6
4 Tehau, Ashley 11 Kaycee 29-00.00 29-04.75 5
5 Malson, Chesney 9 Kaycee 28-06.75 4
6 Gaspers, Jordyn 9 Lingle-Fort 30-01.00 28-05.00 3
7 Short, Tristica 11 Guernsey-Sun 25-01.50 27-06.75 2
8 Donner, Yasmine 9 Upton 28-04.75 27-05.25 1
9 Klaahsen, Kristin 9 Arvada Clear 26-09.50
10 Brown, Taylor 12 Rock River 27-03.00 26-01.50
11 Cronk, McKenzee 12 Chugwater 24-03.50 25-10.25
12 Turner, Crystalyn Midwest 26-00.00 25-05.50
13 Ballou, Sierra 9 Guernsey-Sun 24-00.00 25-04.75
14 Klatt, Mariah 9 Guernsey-Sun 22-09.00 24-04.50
15 Richards, Brooke 10 Chugwater 21-04.00 22-05.00
16 Chavez, Alysia 10 Normative Se 21-11.50

Girls Shot Put 1A
================================================================================================
30-09.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Streeter, Brytnee 12 Kaycee 35-04.00 33-03.00 1AQ 10
2 Martin, Bailey 9 Guernsey-Sun 31-05.50 31-04.50 1AQ 8
3 Hunter, Cheyenne 11 H.E.M. 30-04.00 30-10.50 1AQ 6
4 Lambert, Karen 12 Upton 31-07.50 30-06.00 5
5 Stoneking, Ciarra 12 Glendo 31-03.00 28-11.50 4
6 Rainbolt, Tymmrie 10 Upton 30-07.50 28-07.00 3
7 Reubelmann, Natali 11 Midwest 30-01.25 28-06.00 2
8 Davey, Sydney 9 Upton 30-04.25 27-06.50 1
9 Coberly, Annika 9 Upton 29-03.50 27-05.00
10 Hokansen, Kaytlin 12 Kaycee 25-03.00 26-05.50
11 Cronk, McKenzee 12 Chugwater 26-00.00 25-05.50
12 Ayers, Trinity 9 Guernsey-Sun 25-01.00 25-01.00
13 Finn, Mackenzie 9 H.E.M. 25-01.00 25-00.00
13 Neill, Shaye 10 Arvada Clear 24-11.00 25-00.00
15 Bever, Torey 9 Lingle-Fort 26-10.50 24-10.00
16 Chapman, Hannah 10 Midwest 27-10.75 24-02.50
17 Horejs, Rhylea 11 Lingle-Fort 24-07.00 24-00.50
18 Church, Johanna 11 Lingle-Fort 23-05.50 23-01.50
19 Jay, Emma 9 Hulett 21-09.50 22-06.00
20 Mayhew, Larissa 9 Lingle-Fort 21-07.00 20-03.00
21 Morales, Kassidy 9 Guernsey-Sun 22-03.00 20-02.50
22 Mallery-Coulter, J 9 Rock River 21-06.00 20-00.50
23 Stripling, Tashaun 10 Kaycee 22-02.00 18-08.00
24 Fauber, Alaina Midwest 18-06.25 18-04.00
25 Roark, Kendra 9 Glendo 18-11.50 15-06.50

Girls Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================================
94-11 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Clark, Haley 12 H.E.M. 109-09 108-10.00 1AQ 10
2 Lambert, Karen 12 Upton 113-02 95-11.00 1AQ 8
3 Davey, Sydney 9 Upton 86-04 88-08.00 6
4 Stoneking, Ciarra 12 Glendo 78-03 87-07.00 5
5 Rainbolt, Tymmrie 10 Upton 100-08 87-01.00 4
6 Hunter, Cheyenne 11 H.E.M. 93-04 84-09.00 3
7 Streeter, Brytnee 12 Kaycee 107-09 83-04.00 2
8 Coberly, Annika 9 Upton 86-09 83-01.00 1
9 Neill, Shaye 10 Arvada Clear 81-11 80-10.00
10 Church, Johanna 11 Lingle-Fort 81-00 73-06.00
11 Martin, Bailey 9 Guernsey-Sun 69-00 72-00.00
12 Chapman, Hannah 10 Midwest 58-07 69-01.00
13 Bever, Torey 9 Lingle-Fort 74-09 69-00.00
14 Cronk, McKenzee 12 Chugwater 58-03 64-10.00
15 Ferris-Marimon, Fl 11 Arvada Clear 72-01 63-10.00
16 Jay, Emma 9 Hulett 66-07 62-09.00
17 Chavez, Alysia 10 Normative Se 60-10 62-03.00
18 Horejs, Rhylea 11 Lingle-Fort 55-10 62-00.00
19 Mayhew, Larissa 9 Lingle-Fort 55-07 59-07.00
20 Finn, Mackenzie 9 H.E.M. 52-11 59-06.00
21 Covington, Destiny 9 Guernsey-Sun 66-04 57-03.00
22 Turner, Crystalyn Midwest 69-04 54-00.00
23 Fauber, Alaina Midwest 52-03 52-00.00
24 Ayers, Trinity 9 Guernsey-Sun 66-05 46-10.00
25 Mallery-Coulter, J 9 Rock River 51-06.50 41-00.00

Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================================
13.70 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bard, Bailey 12 Big Horn 12.46 12.71q2AQ 1
1 Chrystal, Montanna 11 Pine Bluffs 13.02 12.71q2AQ 2
3 Enloe, Cassidy 12 Big Horn 13.35 12.97q2AQ 3
4 Jackman, Mychaela 9 Saratoga 13.63 13.23q2AQ 3
5 Clemens, Baylee 10 Big Horn 13.79 13.41q2AQ 2
6 Baker, Shianne 9 Saratoga 14.02 13.56q2AQ 2
7 Darden, Brooke 12 Pine Bluffs 13.90 13.63q2AQ 1
8 O'Neal, Malli 9 Burns 14.20 13.77q 3
9 Long, Torri 9 Pine Bluffs 14.01 14.00 1
10 Ickes, Mallory 11 Burns 14.35 14.06 3
10 Eddy, Samantha 9 Niobrara Cou 14.47 14.06 2
12 Ringley, Gina 9 Big Horn 14.60 14.15 1
13 Golding, Jadyn 11 Pine Bluffs 14.64 14.23 1
14 Priewe, Kinlee 9 Wright 14.90 14.41 3
15 Schindler, Mara 9 Burns 14.73 14.43 3
16 Bauer, Tiffany 9 Saratoga 15.25 14.66 1
17 Falk, Allison 11 Saratoga 14.92 14.75 2
18 Blackburn, Lexi 12 Niobrara Cou 16.24 14.77 3
19 Ramirez, Diana 9 Wright 16.22 14.82 2
20 Ross, Molly 9 Southeast 16.04 15.72 1
21 Caldera, Esmeralda 9 Niobrara Cou 14.72 15.77 2
22 Page, Hollynn 10 Burns 17.49 15.84 2
23 Waldock, Makayla 10 Niobrara Cou 16.83 16.09 3
24 Reyes, Jessica 9 Wright 18.24 17.28 1

Girls 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================================
13.70 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Bard, Bailey 12 Big Horn 12.71 13.02 2AQ 10
2 Enloe, Cassidy 12 Big Horn 12.97 13.51 2AQ 8
3 Chrystal, Montanna 11 Pine Bluffs 12.71 13.57 2AQ 6
4 Jackman, Mychaela 9 Saratoga 13.23 14.21 5
5 Clemens, Baylee 10 Big Horn 13.41 14.29 4
6 Darden, Brooke 12 Pine Bluffs 13.63 14.38 3
7 Baker, Shianne 9 Saratoga 13.56 14.45 2
8 O'Neal, Malli 9 Burns 13.77 14.63 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================================
27.83 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chrystal, Montanna 11 Pine Bluffs 27.79 26.89q2AQ 3
2 Bard, Bailey 12 Big Horn 26.00 27.65q2AQ 1
3 Mitchell, LeeAnna 12 Tongue River 27.15 27.75q2AQ 2
4 Anderson, Hailey 9 Southeast 29.24 27.86q 1
5 Jackman, Mychaela 9 Saratoga 28.68 28.21q 4
6 O'Neal, Malli 9 Burns 28.99 28.31q 3
7 Baker, Shianne 9 Saratoga 29.65 28.65q 1
8 Olson, Tazmyn 10 Big Horn 30.05 28.83q 4
9 Darden, Brooke 12 Pine Bluffs 29.24 29.03 2
10 Atkinson, Sydney 10 Big Horn 29.79 29.15 2
11 Long, Torri 9 Pine Bluffs 28.96 29.44 4
12 Clemens, Baylee 10 Big Horn 29.89 29.51 3
13 Martin, Lizzy 11 Tongue River 30.17 29.67 4
14 Priewe, Kinlee 9 Wright 31.45 29.93 3
15 Love, Mati 12 Saratoga 32.46 30.37 2
16 Ramirez, Diana 9 Wright 34.41 31.20 1
17 Falk, Allison 11 Saratoga 32.21 31.38 1
18 Schindler, Mara 9 Burns 32.47 31.69 3
19 Jones, Lindsay 11 Moorcroft 32.01 31.78 1
20 Weibel, Cassidy 9 Burns 31.85 31.94 2
21 Feehan, Courtney 9 Moorcroft 32.79 32.18 4
22 Abbott, Baleigh 9 Niobrara Cou 32.50 32.53 4
23 Ross, Molly 9 Southeast 32.62 4
24 Page, Hollynn 10 Burns 33.17 32.94 2
25 Caldera, Esmeralda 9 Niobrara Cou 33.09 33.54 3
26 Waldock, Makayla 10 Niobrara Cou 34.84 34.69 1
27 Reyes, Jessica 9 Wright 38.24 37.48 3
28 Emerson, Avy 9 Niobrara Cou 37.27 37.90 2
29 Reibsome, Amber 12 Southeast 39.02 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================================
27.83 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Bard, Bailey 12 Big Horn 27.65 26.33 2AQ 10
2 Mitchell, LeeAnna 12 Tongue River 27.75 27.47 2AQ 8
3 Chrystal, Montanna 11 Pine Bluffs 26.89 27.68 2AQ 6
4 Anderson, Hailey 9 Southeast 27.86 28.22 5
5 O'Neal, Malli 9 Burns 28.31 29.05 4
6 Jackman, Mychaela 9 Saratoga 28.21 29.11 3
7 Baker, Shianne 9 Saratoga 28.65 29.79 2
8 Olson, Tazmyn 10 Big Horn 28.83 30.81 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================================
1:03.86 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anderson, Hailey 9 Southeast 1:02.13 1:03.04q2AQ 2
2 Lambert, Katie 9 Big Horn 1:02.14 1:03.35q2AQ 3
3 Mitchell, LeeAnna 12 Tongue River 1:00.42 1:03.79q2AQ 1
4 Sharp, Jace 12 Burns 1:03.07 1:04.55q 3
5 Malm, Jessica 12 Burns 1:06.68 1:05.97q 1
6 Olson, Tazmyn 10 Big Horn 1:06.19 1:06.14q 1
7 Murphy, Meghan 11 Burns 1:09.02 1:07.62q 1
8 Purdum, Kimber 12 Burns 1:08.32 1:08.21q 3
9 Baker, Raelyn 9 Wright 1:08.60 1:09.47 2
10 Edwards, Kodi 11 Wright 1:08.22 1:10.30 2
11 Ragsdale, Kammie 9 Pine Bluffs 1:08.34 1:10.42 3
12 Blackburn, Kianna 9 Niobrara Cou 1:06.14 1:11.75 2
13 Ringley, Gina 9 Big Horn 1:12.64 1:11.88 2
14 Blaney, Emily 11 Big Horn 1:11.94 2
15 Mosley, Meghan 10 Niobrara Cou 1:10.14 1:14.46 1
16 Myer, Elise 11 Niobrara Cou 1:20.73 1:20.59 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================================
1:03.86 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Mitchell, LeeAnna 12 Tongue River 1:03.79 1:00.34 2AQ 10
2 Anderson, Hailey 9 Southeast 1:03.04 1:01.32 2AQ 8
3 Sharp, Jace 12 Burns 1:04.55 1:02.23 2AQ 6
4 Lambert, Katie 9 Big Horn 1:03.35 1:02.95 2AQ 5
5 Malm, Jessica 12 Burns 1:05.97 1:05.94 4
6 Purdum, Kimber 12 Burns 1:08.21 1:06.59 3
7 Olson, Tazmyn 10 Big Horn 1:06.14 1:07.31 2
8 Murphy, Meghan 11 Burns 1:07.62 1:07.42 1

Girls 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================================
2:31.26 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Mitchell, LeeAnna 12 Tongue River 2:30.71 2:25.15 2AQ 10
2 Anderson, Hailey 9 Southeast 2:37.90 2:28.53 2AQ 8
3 Lovercheck, Kelci 9 Southeast 2:34.18 2:31.68 6
4 Malm, Jessica 12 Burns 2:37.65 2:33.73 5
5 Hutchinson, Holly 9 Tongue River 2:40.52 2:35.98 4
6 Jones, Jordan 9 Moorcroft 2:42.28 2:38.96 3
7 Faircloth, Kelsey 11 Burns 2:49.04 2:39.45 2
8 Buchanan, Emily 11 Southeast 2:46.72 2:40.50 0.50
8 Seamands, Kindall 9 Wright 2:43.10 2:40.50 0.50
10 Feehan, Courtney 9 Moorcroft 2:51.60 2:42.27
11 Perfetti, Nikki 10 Tongue River 2:47.64 2:43.16
12 Faircloth, Mackenz 9 Burns 2:51.97 2:44.48
13 Mirich, Madisyn 9 Burns 2:50.20 2:45.31
14 Zaragoza, Alicia 11 Saratoga 2:55.32 2:50.79
15 Martin, Tacey 10 Sundance 2:57.00 2:51.08
16 McDaniel, Jalyn 10 Niobrara Cou 3:00.41 2:53.44
17 Christofferson, Ha 9 Pine Bluffs 2:51.11 2:55.13
18 Engelker, Makena 9 Niobrara Cou 3:03.06 3:03.32
19 Schuler, Sienna 11 Sundance 2:55.00 3:04.34
20 Seeley, Jaslyn 11 Sundance 2:58.00 3:04.92
21 Myer, Elise 11 Niobrara Cou 3:13.15 3:11.90
22 Christianson, Ashl 9 Niobrara Cou 3:06.68 3:14.50

Girls 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================================
5:53.23 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Lovercheck, Kelci 9 Southeast 5:51.89 5:43.76 2AQ 10
2 Jones, Jordan 9 Moorcroft 5:50.22 5:52.11 2AQ 8
3 Mikesell, Matison 12 Burns 6:20.37 6:02.41 6
4 Faircloth, Mackenz 9 Burns 6:30.40 6:10.54 5
5 Loose, Katie 11 Saratoga 6:20.98 6:10.89 4
6 Keiter, Emily 10 Burns 6:28.30 6:12.40 3
7 Christofferson, Ha 9 Pine Bluffs 6:21.01 6:13.32 2
8 Graham, Julianne 9 Niobrara Cou 6:33.93 6:14.16 1
9 Lounsbury, Kristen 10 Burns 6:48.81 6:15.46
10 Seamands, Kindall 9 Wright 6:21.00 6:23.91
11 Hutchinson, Holly 9 Tongue River 6:29.24
12 Cook, Reata 9 Big Horn 6:24.12 6:29.58
13 McDaniel, Jalyn 10 Niobrara Cou 6:49.12 6:30.69
14 Henderson, Heidi 11 Tongue River 6:42.28 6:34.12
15 Schuler, Sienna 11 Sundance 6:58.00 6:42.32
16 Perfetti, Nikki 10 Tongue River 6:56.49 6:43.01
17 Martin, Tacey 10 Sundance 6:54.00 6:51.85
18 Keller, Jenna 10 Tongue River 6:39.38 7:02.14
19 Seeley, Jaslyn 11 Sundance 7:08.00 7:03.49
20 Enloe, Emma 10 Big Horn 6:40.00 7:05.74
21 Watson, Mollie 9 Big Horn 7:00.43 7:11.06

Girls 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================================
13:07.51 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Jones, Jordan 9 Moorcroft 12:57.34 12:44.81 2AQ 10
2 Lovercheck, Kelci 9 Southeast 13:05.81 13:01.56 2AQ 8
3 Mikesell, Matison 12 Burns 12:57.67 13:11.19 6
4 Loose, Katie 11 Saratoga 14:14.35 13:29.40 5
5 Keiter, Emily 10 Burns 14:09.06 13:31.31 4
6 Cook, Reata 9 Big Horn 14:07.30 13:31.72 3
7 Graham, Julianne 9 Niobrara Cou 13:30.00 13:32.04 2
8 Henderson, Heidi 11 Tongue River 14:30.75 14:18.40 1
9 Christofferson, Ha 9 Pine Bluffs 13:51.13 14:39.46
10 Schuler, Sienna 11 Sundance 15:20.00 14:44.12
11 Talkington, Nicole 9 Burns 15:22.28 14:45.33
12 Preston, Morgan 9 Wright 14:35.00 14:56.29
13 Love, Sarah 10 Burns 15:19.35 15:13.10
14 Watson, Mollie 9 Big Horn 15:45.44

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================================
17.88 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Greenelsh, McKenzie 12 Big Horn 16.21 16.46q2AQ 1
2 Jackman, Mychaela 9 Saratoga 18.24 17.15q2AQ 2
3 Mayer, Jill 10 Big Horn 18.01 17.45q2AQ 3
4 Lincoln, Meredith 11 Saratoga 17.86 17.47q2AQ 2
5 Wilson, Brittani 11 Burns 18.42 17.95q 1
6 Gaukel, Taylor 9 Niobrara Cou 18.38 18.18q 1
7 Dygon, Caylyn 11 Tongue River 18.08 18.22q 3
8 Sloan, Kendra 9 Pine Bluffs 18.74 18.52q 3
9 Thurin, Kayla 10 Pine Bluffs 18.85 18.81 2
10 Christofferson, Natalie 11 Pine Bluffs 19.00 18.84 1
11 Baker, Raelyn 9 Wright 19.92 18.90 2
12 Martin, Lizzy 11 Tongue River 18.67 19.15 2
13 Liley, Korbin 9 Burns 19.63 19.75 1
14 Mirich, Madisyn 9 Burns 18.77 19.81 3
15 Taylor, Skylar 11 Moorcroft 21.52 20.54 3
16 Fischbach, Tacey 10 Moorcroft 20.21 20.72 3
17 Christianson, Ashley 9 Niobrara Cou 23.05 24.59 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================================
17.88 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Greenelsh, McKenzi 12 Big Horn 16.46 16.75 2AQ 10
2 Jackman, Mychaela 9 Saratoga 17.15 17.53 2AQ 8
3 Mayer, Jill 10 Big Horn 17.45 17.62 2AQ 6
4 Lincoln, Meredith 11 Saratoga 17.47 17.99 5
5 Gaukel, Taylor 9 Niobrara Cou 18.18 18.24 4
6 Wilson, Brittani 11 Burns 17.95 18.32 3
7 Dygon, Caylyn 11 Tongue River 18.22 18.45 2
8 Sloan, Kendra 9 Pine Bluffs 18.52 18.64 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================================
51.37 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bard, Bailey 12 Big Horn 45.74 48.88q2AQ 1
2 Gilkey, Miranda 10 Niobrara Cou 49.42 50.25q2AQ 2
3 Mayer, Jill 10 Big Horn 51.35 51.88q 3
4 Gaukel, Taylor 9 Niobrara Cou 52.16 51.97q 2
5 Wilson, Brittani 11 Burns 52.99 53.00q 1
6 Sloan, Kendra 9 Pine Bluffs 51.96 53.54q 3
7 Dygon, Caylyn 11 Tongue River 54.28 53.58q 2
8 Christofferson, Natalie 11 Pine Bluffs 56.08 54.76q 3
9 McInerney, Teila 10 Sundance 52.88 56.15 1
10 Mirich, Madisyn 9 Burns 54.99 56.19 3
11 Mosley, Meghan 10 Niobrara Cou 56.77 56.87 1
12 Martin, Lizzy 11 Tongue River 56.69 57.28 2
13 Fischbach, Tacey 10 Moorcroft 56.74 57.90 1
14 Liley, Korbin 9 Burns 57.96 59.31 2
15 Thurin, Kayla 10 Pine Bluffs 59.12 59.59 3
16 Davison, Jaclyn 12 Pine Bluffs 59.27 1:00.00 2
17 Buchanan, Emily 11 Southeast 58.14 1:00.35 3
18 Christianson, Ashley 9 Niobrara Cou 1:04.31 1:04.80 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================================
51.37 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Bard, Bailey 12 Big Horn 48.88 45.57 2AQ 10
2 Gilkey, Miranda 10 Niobrara Cou 50.25 49.48 2AQ 8
3 Gaukel, Taylor 9 Niobrara Cou 51.97 51.75 6
4 Dygon, Caylyn 11 Tongue River 53.58 51.94 5
5 Mayer, Jill 10 Big Horn 51.88 52.32 4
6 Sloan, Kendra 9 Pine Bluffs 53.54 52.92 3
7 Wilson, Brittani 11 Burns 53.00 53.15 2
8 Christofferson, Na 11 Pine Bluffs 54.76 56.61 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================================
54.88 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Big Horn 51.04 50.44 2AQ 10
1) Mayer, Jill 10 2) Bard, Bailey 12
3) Enloe, Cassidy 12 4) Nance, Morgan 12
2 Pine Bluffs 52.96 53.69 2AQ 8
1) Darden, Brooke 12 2) Shelit, Sierra 11
3) Long, Torri 9 4) Chrystal, Montanna 11
3 Niobrara County 54.16 54.43 2AQ 6
1) Blackburn, Kianna 9 2) Eddy, Samantha 9
3) Gaukel, Taylor 9 4) Gilkey, Miranda 10
4 Burns 54.53 54.50 2AQ 5
1) Purdum, Kimber 12 2) O'Neal, Malli 9
3) Ickes, Mallory 11 4) Sharp, Jace 12
5 Saratoga 56.14 55.55 4
1) Lincoln, Meredith 11 2) Baker, Shianne 9
3) Zaragoza, Alicia 11 4) Hamann, Shaelee 11
6 Moorcroft 59.37 59.51 3
1) Fischbach, Tacey 10 2) Jones, Jordan 9
3) Feehan, Courtney 9 4) Jones, Lindsay 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================================
4:26.74 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Burns 4:21.70 4:19.50 2AQ 10
1) Sharp, Jace 12 2) Faircloth, Kelsey 11
3) Murphy, Meghan 11 4) Malm, Jessica 12
2 Pine Bluffs 4:19.17 4:20.26 2AQ 8
1) Sloan, Kendra 9 2) Shelit, Sierra 11
3) Ragsdale, Kammie 9 4) Chrystal, Montanna 11
3 Big Horn 4:33.74 4:26.65 2AQ 6
1) Lambert, Katie 9 2) Atkinson, Sydney 10
3) Clemens, Baylee 10 4) Olson, Tazmyn 10
4 Saratoga 4:54.20 4:37.86 5
1) Lincoln, Meredith 11 2) Loose, Katie 11
3) Hamann, Shaelee 11 4) Zaragoza, Alicia 11
5 Niobrara County 4:30.00 4:47.04 4
1) Blackburn, Kianna 9 2) Mosley, Meghan 10
3) Graham, Julianne 9 4) Gaukel, Taylor 9

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================================
11:10.51 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Southeast 10:28.60 10:53.53 2AQ 10
1) Anderson, Hailey 9 2) Buchanan, Emily 11
3) Lovercheck, Kelci 9 4) Schmitt, Ellie 9
2 Burns 10:52.55 10:56.88 2AQ 8
1) Faircloth, Kelsey 11 2) Purdum, Kimber 12
3) Faircloth, Mackenzie 9 4) Malm, Jessica 12
3 Wright 11:22.00 11:13.12 6
1) Edwards, Kodi 11 2) Seamands, Kindall 9
3) Preston, Morgan 9 4) Baker, Raelyn 9
4 Tongue River 11:36.27 11:24.96 5
1) Hutchinson, Holly 9 2) Henderson, Heidi 11
3) Keller, Jenna 10 4) Perfetti, Nikki 10
5 Big Horn 11:49.65 11:25.00 4
1) Cook, Reata 9 2) Enloe, Emma 10
3) Olson, Tazmyn 10 4) Schmidt, Sydney 9
6 Niobrara County 12:12.20 12:07.22 3
1) McDaniel, Jalyn 10 2) Mosley, Meghan 10
3) Graham, Julianne 9 4) Engelker, Makena 9
7 Sundance 12:00.00 12:10.19 2
1) Martin, Tacey 10 2)

Girls High Jump 2A
================================================================================================
4-10.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Gilkey, Miranda 10 Niobrara Cou 5-02.00 5-00.00 2AQ 10
2 Sharp, Jace 12 Burns 4-10.00 4-10.00 2AQ 8
3 Ragsdale, Kammie 9 Pine Bluffs 4-10.00 4-10.00 2AQ 6
4 Thurin, Kayla 10 Pine Bluffs 4-10.00 4-08.00 5
5 McInerney, Teila 10 Sundance 4-08.00 4-08.00 3.50
5 Atkinson, Sydney 10 Big Horn 4-07.00 4-08.00 3.50
7 Myer, Elise 11 Niobrara Cou 4-04.00 4-02.00 1.50
7 Liley, Korbin 9 Burns 4-04.00 4-02.00 1.50
-- Apodaca, Shelby 9 Wright 4-05.00 NH
-- Engelker, Makena 9 Niobrara Cou 4-01.00 NH
-- Blackburn, Lexi 12 Niobrara Cou 4-00.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================================
7-07.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Seamands, Kindall 9 Wright 7-07.00 8-07.00 2AQ 10
2 Sloan, Kendra 9 Pine Bluffs 7-01.00 8-07.00 2AQ 8
3 Faircloth, Kelsey 11 Burns 7-07.00 8-01.00 2AQ 6
4 McDaniel, Jalyn 10 Niobrara Cou 7-08.00 7-07.00 2AQ 4.50
4 Murphy, Meghan 11 Burns 7-07.00 7-07.00 2AQ 4.50
6 Christofferson, Na 11 Pine Bluffs 7-07.00 7-07.00 2AQ 3
7 Baker, Raelyn 9 Wright 6-07.00 7-01.00 2
8 Fornstrom, Taylen 12 Pine Bluffs 7-01.00 7-01.00 1
9 Ickes, Mallory 11 Burns 6-07.00 7-01.00
10 Love, Mati 12 Saratoga 6-07.00 7-01.00
11 Golding, Jadyn 11 Pine Bluffs 6-07.00 7-01.00
12 Faircloth, Mackenz 9 Burns 6-07.00 6-07.00
12 Engelker, Makena 9 Niobrara Cou 7-02.00 6-07.00
14 Blackburn, Lexi 12 Niobrara Cou 6-09.00 6-07.00
15 Preston, Morgan 9 Wright 6-07.00 6-01.00
-- Myer, Elise 11 Niobrara Cou 6-07.00 NH

Girls Long Jump 2A
================================================================================================
15-05.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Enloe, Cassidy 12 Big Horn 16-09.25 17-01.00 2AQ 10
2 Lambert, Katie 9 Big Horn 17-02.00 16-09.00 2AQ 8
3 Mitchell, LeeAnna 12 Tongue River 16-06.00 15-08.50 2AQ 6
4 Greenelsh, McKenzi 12 Big Horn 15-10.50 15-06.00 2AQ 5
5 Blaney, Emily 11 Big Horn 15-05.00 15-04.50 4
6 Lincoln, Meredith 11 Saratoga 14-02.50 15-02.25 3
7 Nance, Morgan 12 Big Horn 15-07.00 15-00.50 2
8 Shelit, Sierra 11 Pine Bluffs 14-06.50 14-09.25 1
9 Jackman, Mychaela 9 Saratoga 14-07.75 14-06.25
10 Eddy, Samantha 9 Niobrara Cou 13-00.00 13-10.25
11 Dygon, Caylyn 11 Tongue River 15-08.00 13-09.75
12 Zaragoza, Alicia 11 Saratoga 14-01.50 13-06.75
13 Golding, Jadyn 11 Pine Bluffs 14-08.00 13-05.75
14 Jones, Lindsay 11 Moorcroft 14-00.00 13-05.00
15 Schindler, Mara 9 Burns 12-09.00 13-03.75
16 Ickes, Mallory 11 Burns 12-08.00 13-02.25
17 Mirich, Madisyn 9 Burns 13-06.00 13-00.00
18 Taylor, Skylar 11 Moorcroft 12-02.00 12-04.75
19 Ross, Molly 9 Southeast 11-07.75 12-04.25
20 Langsten, Riley 9 Wright 12-07.50 12-01.00
21 Ceaglske, Emma 10 Niobrara Cou 12-00.00 12-00.25
22 Weibel, Cassidy 9 Burns 12-07.00 11-11.25
23 Ramirez, Diana 9 Wright 11-03.00 11-08.25
24 Abbott, Baleigh 9 Niobrara Cou 11-03.50 11-03.00
25 Seeley, Jaslyn 11 Sundance 11-08.00 11-00.75
26 Priewe, Kinlee 9 Wright 12-05.00 10-08.75
27 Emerson, Avy 9 Niobrara Cou 9-07.00 10-02.25
-- Love, Mati 12 Saratoga 14-01.50 ND
-- McInerney, Teila 10 Sundance 16-01.00 ND

Girls Triple Jump 2A
================================================================================================
32-07.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Enloe, Cassidy 12 Big Horn 35-01.50 36-01.50 2AQ 10
2 Greenelsh, McKenzi 12 Big Horn 33-07.50 36-00.50 2AQ 8
3 Gilkey, Miranda 10 Niobrara Cou 34-10.50 34-04.50 2AQ 6
4 Lambert, Katie 9 Big Horn 33-01.00 33-01.50 2AQ 5
5 Mayer, Jill 10 Big Horn 32-11.00 33-01.50 2AQ 4
6 Nance, Morgan 12 Big Horn 32-11.75 33-00.50 2AQ 3
7 Ragsdale, Kammie 9 Pine Bluffs 33-06.50 32-05.00 2
8 Blaney, Emily 11 Big Horn 33-03.75 32-02.50 1
9 Martin, Lizzy 11 Tongue River 31-02.00 31-07.00
10 Love, Mati 12 Saratoga 28-09.00 30-01.00
11 Martin, Tacey 10 Sundance 30-07.00 30-01.00
11 Golding, Jadyn 11 Pine Bluffs 30-02.25 30-01.00
13 Shelit, Sierra 11 Pine Bluffs 31-08.00 29-03.00
14 Jones, Lindsay 11 Moorcroft 29-02.25 29-02.50
15 Gill, Madison 9 Sundance 28-05.75 29-01.00
16 Hutchinson, Holly 9 Tongue River 30-01.00 29-00.75
17 Darden, Brooke 12 Pine Bluffs 30-04.50 28-11.00
18 Weibel, Cassidy 9 Burns 26-11.50 27-10.75
19 Blackburn, Kianna 9 Niobrara Cou 29-06.00 27-07.50
20 Fischbach, Tacey 10 Moorcroft 28-03.50 27-07.25
21 Taylor, Skylar 11 Moorcroft 28-03.50 26-10.00
22 Ceaglske, Emma 10 Niobrara Cou 26-08.50 26-03.00
23 Falk, Allison 11 Saratoga 27-10.25 25-11.25
24 Priewe, Kinlee 9 Wright 26-01.00 24-09.25

Girls Shot Put 2A
================================================================================================
32-09.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Stees, Trista 12 Southeast 37-08.00 35-10.50 2AQ 10
2 Davidson, Shyan 9 Big Horn 36-02.00 35-01.00 2AQ 8
3 Bufford, Azhane 12 Pine Bluffs 37-02.00 34-04.00 2AQ 6
4 Buckingham, Abby 11 Big Horn 33-03.00 33-07.50 2AQ 5
5 Edwards, Kodi 11 Wright 33-06.00 33-01.50 2AQ 4
6 Graves, Kenzie 10 Pine Bluffs 34-04.00 32-05.50 3
7 Apodaca, Shelby 9 Wright 32-07.00 32-04.00 2
8 McCallister, Abbey 11 Big Horn 33-02.25 32-03.00 1
9 Kucera, Ahsza 12 Wright 33-11.75 31-10.75
10 Fornstrom, Melissa 11 Pine Bluffs 31-09.50 30-10.50
11 Fillingham, Britta 10 Tongue River 29-02.00 30-05.00
12 Good, Courtney 10 Tongue River 28-03.00 30-00.00
13 Bauer, Tiffany 9 Saratoga 29-00.00 28-10.50
14 Hendrickson, Marie 11 Niobrara Cou 30-01.00 28-04.50
15 Lashmett, Rachel 12 Niobrara Cou 31-08.75 28-04.00
16 Stoddard, Maddy 11 Sundance 26-09.75 27-05.50
17 Anderson, Amanda 10 Big Horn 28-08.50 27-00.00
18 Culp, Ashlyn 11 Pine Bluffs 29-11.00 26-11.50
19 Burton, Sarah 11 Saratoga 28-01.00 26-10.00
20 Lyons, Mackenzie 9 Niobrara Cou 26-08.00 26-09.50
21 Molzahn, Reygan 10 Niobrara Cou 27-01.50 26-01.00
22 Gill, Madison 9 Sundance 24-03.50 26-00.50
23 Coxbill, Candee 9 Southeast 28-00.50 25-11.00
24 Murdock, Liz 12 Wright 25-11.50 25-01.50
25 Hamann, Shaelee 11 Saratoga 24-07.50 23-09.50
26 Stimpson, Kayla 10 Tongue River 26-02.00 21-08.25
27 Sanchez, Isabella 9 Burns 24-00.00 21-05.50

Girls Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================================
104-08 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Bufford, Azhane 12 Pine Bluffs 110-02 121-11.00 2AQ 10
2 Stees, Trista 12 Southeast 113-01 119-02.00 2AQ 8
3 Kucera, Ahsza 12 Wright 120-07 115-11.00 2AQ 6
4 Edwards, Kodi 11 Wright 118-06 111-09.00 2AQ 5
5 McInerney, Teila 10 Sundance 122-07 106-09.00 2AQ 4
6 Coxbill, Candee 9 Southeast 97-03 103-00.00 3
7 Good, Courtney 10 Tongue River 98-08 99-07.00 2
8 McCallister, Abbey 11 Big Horn 109-10 97-04.00 1
9 Apodaca, Shelby 9 Wright 108-08 96-02.00
10 Buckingham, Abby 11 Big Horn 92-06 95-05.00
11 Stoddard, Maddy 11 Sundance 104-04 95-02.00
12 O'Connor, Molly 10 Sundance 105-07 95-00.00
13 Lashmett, Rachel 12 Niobrara Cou 94-04 93-01.00
14 Fornstrom, Melissa 11 Pine Bluffs 94-06 84-11.00
15 Hendrickson, Marie 11 Niobrara Cou 90-04 82-10.00
16 Fillingham, Britta 10 Tongue River 82-06 82-09.00
17 Culp, Ashlyn 11 Pine Bluffs 86-09 82-03.00
18 Lyons, Mackenzie 9 Niobrara Cou 88-00 80-01.00
19 Graves, Kenzie 10 Pine Bluffs 98-00 78-05.00
20 Langsten, Riley 9 Wright 87-02 77-03.00
21 Self, Reese 10 Big Horn 86-00 76-10.00
22 Burton, Sarah 11 Saratoga 74-00 76-05.00
23 Anderson, Amanda 10 Big Horn 76-10 75-10.00
23 Baker, Shianne 9 Saratoga 77-06 75-10.00
25 Molzahn, Reygan 10 Niobrara Cou 79-05 73-09.00
26 Griess, Morgan 11 Burns 74-02 70-04.00
27 Sanchez, Isabella 9 Burns 70-01 69-04.00
28 Stimpson, Kayla 10 Tongue River 75-01 69-02.00
29 Bauer, Tiffany 9 Saratoga 67-01 66-03.00
30 Hamann, Shaelee 11 Saratoga 74-00 56-05.00

Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================================
12.01 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Woodard, Hunter 11 Upton 11.46 10.88q1AQ 1
2 Butts, Dawson 10 Upton 11.58 11.08q1AQ 2
3 Rouse, Taylor 12 Kaycee 11.70 11.15q1AQ 3
4 Adams, Devlon 12 Upton 11.61 11.26q1AQ 4
5 Ramirez, Danny 10 Kaycee 11.58 11.32q1AQ 3
6 Fleenor, Dallen 11 Lingle-Fort 11.72 11.41q1AQ 2
7 Beyl, Chase 12 Upton 11.88 11.45q1AQ 1
8 Wyatt, Corey 10 Normative Se 11.62 11.47q1AQ 4
9 Dyess, Ryan 9 Arvada Clear 12.34 11.75 1AQ 3
10 Sanchez, Cade 10 Rock River 12.28 11.84 1AQ 2
11 Holmes, John 10 Normative Se 12.01 1AQ 3
12 Bogart, Dalton 9 Midwest 12.84 12.15 2
13 Bunce, Tristan 9 Rock River 12.41 12.40 4
14 Rose, Dylan 9 Guernsey-Sun 12.50 12.46 4
15 Joslyn, Deaton 10 Midwest 12.55 12.50 3
16 Penning, Bodhi 11 Hulett 13.27 12.56 1
17 Baxter, Matthew 10 Rock River 13.34 12.73 1
18 Smith, Cody 11 Hulett 13.62 12.81 3
19 Zezas, Victor 10 Kaycee 14.24 12.94 2
20 Even, Jared Midwest 14.64 13.06 1
21 Auzqui, Clayton 10 Arvada Clear 13.54 13.12 2
22 Colton, Clay 10 Lingle-Fort 13.97 13.69 4
22 Yates, Preston 10 Lingle-Fort 14.27 13.69 1
24 Foos, Dalton 10 Guernsey-Sun 13.97 13.70 4
25 Mote, Roy 10 Guernsey-Sun 14.14 13.78 3
26 Hargrow, Chase 10 Rock River 16.11 15.47 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================================
12.01 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Rouse, Taylor 12 Kaycee 11.15 11.71 1AQ 10
2 Woodard, Hunter 11 Upton 10.88 11.78 1AQ 8
3 Adams, Devlon 12 Upton 11.26 11.86 1AQ 6
4 Butts, Dawson 10 Upton 11.08 11.95 1AQ 5
5 Ramirez, Danny 10 Kaycee 11.32 12.09 4
6 Wyatt, Corey 10 Normative Se 11.47 12.20 3
7 Beyl, Chase 12 Upton 11.45 12.21 1.50
7 Fleenor, Dallen 11 Lingle-Fort 11.41 12.21 1.50

Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================================
24.04 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rouse, Taylor 12 Kaycee 22.68 22.72q1AQ 1
2 Woodard, Hunter 11 Upton 23.95 22.83q1AQ 1
3 Wunder, Colten 12 Lingle-Fort 23.69 23.06q1AQ 3
4 Frederick, Seth 11 Guernsey-Sun 23.78 23.08q1AQ 3
4 Butts, Dawson 10 Upton 23.50 23.08q1AQ 2
6 Wyatt, Corey 10 Normative Se 23.81 23.78q1AQ 2
7 Adams, Devlon 12 Upton 23.98 23.98q1AQ 1
8 Dyess, Ryan 9 Arvada Clear 24.74 24.37q 2
9 Albrecht, Austin 9 Guernsey-Sun 25.17 24.55 3
10 Chapman, Will 10 Midwest 26.44 24.82 1
11 Rose, Dylan 9 Guernsey-Sun 24.90 25.17 3
12 Holmes, John 10 Normative Se 25.50 1
13 Joslyn, Deaton 10 Midwest 26.81 25.53 1
14 Bishop, Isaac 9 Upton 25.94 26.77 2
15 Smith, Cody 11 Hulett 28.29 27.34 3
15 Penning, Bodhi 11 Hulett 27.62 27.34 2
17 Harris, Weston 10 Normative Se 28.76 28.00 3
18 Colton, Clay 10 Lingle-Fort 28.77 28.59 2
19 Yates, Preston 10 Lingle-Fort 30.15 30.40 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================================
24.04 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Rouse, Taylor 12 Kaycee 22.72 23.30 1AQ 10
2 Woodard, Hunter 11 Upton 22.83 23.54 1AQ 8
3 Wunder, Colten 12 Lingle-Fort 23.06 23.64 1AQ 6
4 Butts, Dawson 10 Upton 23.08 23.74 1AQ 5
5 Wyatt, Corey 10 Normative Se 23.78 24.36 4
6 Frederick, Seth 11 Guernsey-Sun 23.08 24.46 3
7 Dyess, Ryan 9 Arvada Clear 24.37 24.70 2
8 Adams, Devlon 12 Upton 23.98 24.75 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================================
53.97 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Frederick, Seth 11 Guernsey-Sun 52.37 52.30q1AQ 2
2 Cornett, Curtis 12 Hulett 53.76 53.13q1AQ 2
3 Butts, Dawson 10 Upton 51.67 53.59q1AQ 1
4 Ramirez, Danny 10 Kaycee 53.18 54.14q 3
5 Wyatt, Corey 10 Normative Se 54.93 54.31q 1
6 Fuller, Landen 10 Lingle-Fort 52.71 55.60q 3
7 Adams, Devlon 12 Upton 55.21 57.17q 2
8 Dyess, Ryan 9 Arvada Clear 55.64 57.43q 3
9 Chapman, Will 10 Midwest 55.83 57.81 3
10 McPeters, Rourke 12 Upton 54.31 58.30 1
11 Albrecht, Austin 9 Guernsey-Sun 56.53 58.66 2
12 Foos, Forest 12 Guernsey-Sun 58.07 59.04 1
13 Broyles, Scott 12 Rock River 1:00.24 59.98 2
14 Holmes, John 10 Normative Se 1:03.18 1
15 Pierce, Quintin 9 Rock River 1:03.96 2
16 Bishop, Isaac 9 Upton 58.54 1:04.81 1
17 Smith, Cody 11 Hulett 1:04.14 1:04.96 3
18 Harris, Weston 10 Normative Se 1:07.32 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================================
53.97 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Butts, Dawson 10 Upton 53.59 52.02 1AQ 10
2 Frederick, Seth 11 Guernsey-Sun 52.30 52.17 1AQ 8
3 Cornett, Curtis 12 Hulett 53.13 52.21 1AQ 6
4 Ramirez, Danny 10 Kaycee 54.14 52.71 1AQ 5
5 Fuller, Landen 10 Lingle-Fort 55.60 54.19 4
6 Adams, Devlon 12 Upton 57.17 56.21 3
7 Dyess, Ryan 9 Arvada Clear 57.43 56.28 2
8 Wyatt, Corey 10 Normative Se 54.31 57.69 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================================
2:08.47 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Fuller, Landen 10 Lingle-Fort 2:03.84 2:05.68 1AQ 10
2 Barritt, Dillon 9 Upton 2:12.00 2:11.35 8
3 Nowak, Jason 12 H.E.M. 2:16.81 2:13.90 6
4 Buckey, Devon 10 Normative Se 2:14.84 5
5 Wagner, Taylor 11 Lingle-Fort 2:13.70 2:15.91 4
6 Peterson, Kelly 10 Lingle-Fort 2:17.40 2:16.74 3
7 May, Skyler 12 Rock River 2:18.91 2
8 Phillips, Wyatt 12 H.E.M. 2:15.37 2:20.26 1
9 Burch, Trevor 12 Hulett 2:20.69
10 Cornett, Curtis 12 Hulett 2:25.00 2:20.99
11 McPeters, Rourke 12 Upton 2:15.30 2:21.20
12 Louderback, Clayto 9 Upton 2:15.20 2:21.50
13 Kelli, Michael 10 Normative Se 2:23.55
14 Garrett, Atticus 10 Kaycee 2:37.30 2:28.62
15 Hamilton, Jacob 12 Kaycee 2:35.12 2:28.98
16 Pierce, Quintin 9 Rock River 2:42.57 2:29.21
17 Aragon, Nick 10 Kaycee 2:32.19 2:30.11
18 Kukowski, Ben 9 Kaycee 2:33.00 2:31.46
19 Rees, Owen 9 Rock River 2:37.99 2:31.91
20 Durfee, Gavin 9 Upton 2:18.00 2:32.12
21 Porter, Garrett 12 Guernsey-Sun 2:38.49 2:44.09

Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================================
4:59.16 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Fuller, Landen 10 Lingle-Fort 5:04.50 5:08.41 10
2 Nowak, Jason 12 H.E.M. 5:10.78 5:13.08 8
3 Peterson, Kelly 10 Lingle-Fort 5:21.55 5:14.51 6
4 Buckey, Devon 10 Normative Se 5:24.56 5
5 Hamilton, Jacob 12 Kaycee 5:30.30 5:26.79 4
6 Burch, Trevor 12 Hulett 5:20.00 5:28.85 3
7 Kelli, Michael 10 Normative Se 5:29.20 2
8 Aragon, Nick 10 Kaycee 5:38.86 5:31.65 1
9 Burton, Christian 10 Lingle-Fort 5:44.07 5:34.05
10 Malcom, Sean 11 Guernsey-Sun 5:37.05 5:34.27
11 Moberly, Jp 11 Upton 5:48.00 5:38.78
12 Rees, Owen 9 Rock River 5:37.63 5:39.18
13 Baker, Alan 10 Upton 5:42.02 5:54.33
14 Drinkwalter, Logan Midwest 5:47.24 5:55.71
15 Porter, Garrett 12 Guernsey-Sun 6:32.38 6:20.95
16 Russell, Janson 10 Normative Se 6:49.82 6:23.83

Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================================
11:06.02 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Peterson, Kelly 10 Lingle-Fort 12:16.70 11:56.96 10
2 Burch, Trevor 12 Hulett 12:05.00 12:01.31 8
3 Drinkwalter, Logan Midwest 12:56.92 12:09.35 6
4 Malcom, Sean 11 Guernsey-Sun 12:19.74 12:12.48 5
5 Buckey, Devon 10 Normative Se 12:12.74 4
6 Bradshaw, Justin 10 Kaycee 12:37.90 12:14.88 3
7 Burton, Christian 10 Lingle-Fort 12:44.40 12:17.81 2
8 Moberly, Jp 11 Upton 12:44.55 12:24.34 1
9 Kelli, Michael 10 Normative Se 12:27.25
10 Rees, Owen 9 Rock River 13:08.84 12:48.85
11 Baker, Alan 10 Upton 12:58.40 14:10.86
12 Durfee, Gavin 9 Upton 13:22.20 14:13.38
13 Russell, Janson 10 Normative Se 14:27.37

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
=========================================================================================
17.94 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims
=========================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Kaleb Midwest 17.94 17.94Q1AQ
2 McMillan, Kade 10 Upton 18.68 18.68Q
3 McMillan, Andrew 12 Upton 18.73 18.73Q
4 Oneyear, Garret 10 Guernsey-Sun 19.00 19.00Q
5 Greenwald, Rhett 10 Lingle-Fort 19.12 19.12Q
6 Austin, Brice 10 Kaycee 19.64 19.64Q
7 Trenchard, Dominik 9 Rock River 20.20 20.20Q
8 Harris, Weston 10 Normative Se 21.79 21.79Q

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================================
17.94 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Kaleb Midwest 17.94 16.83 1AQ 10
2 McMillan, Andrew 12 Upton 18.73 18.32 8
3 McMillan, Kade 10 Upton 18.68 18.47 6
4 Austin, Brice 10 Kaycee 19.64 19.05 5
5 Greenwald, Rhett 10 Lingle-Fort 19.12 19.06 4
6 Oneyear, Garret 10 Guernsey-Sun 19.00 19.39 3
7 Trenchard, Dominik 9 Rock River 20.20 20.98 2
8 Harris, Weston 10 Normative Se 21.79 21.79 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================================
44.63 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rouse, Hunter 9 Kaycee 45.83 45.00q 2
2 Smith, Kaleb Midwest 45.24 45.01q 1
3 Barritt, Dillon 9 Upton 45.90 45.38q 2
4 Beyl, Chase 12 Upton 46.41 45.53q 1
5 Fauber, Hayden 12 Kaycee 46.55 45.91q 2
6 Shepardson, Cole 9 Lingle-Fort 46.48 45.98q 1
7 Austin, Brice 10 Kaycee 47.64 47.16q 2
8 McMillan, Andrew 12 Upton 47.52 47.50q 2
9 Scott, Brandon 11 H.E.M. 47.19 48.29 1
10 McMillan, Kade 10 Upton 47.30 48.72 1
11 Greenwald, Rhett 10 Lingle-Fort 47.66 49.74 1
12 Oneyear, Garret 10 Guernsey-Sun 46.79 52.41 2
13 Harris, Weston 10 Normative Se 54.33 53.52 1
14 Trenchard, Dominik 9 Rock River 55.73 54.13 2
15 Marlett, Jon T 10 Chugwater 54.54 56.82 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================================
44.63 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Kaleb Midwest 45.01 42.93 1AQ 10
2 Fauber, Hayden 12 Kaycee 45.91 44.40 1AQ 8
3 Beyl, Chase 12 Upton 45.53 44.80 6
4 Shepardson, Cole 9 Lingle-Fort 45.98 44.95 5
5 Barritt, Dillon 9 Upton 45.38 45.21 4
6 Rouse, Hunter 9 Kaycee 45.00 45.36 3
7 Austin, Brice 10 Kaycee 47.16 46.75 2
8 McMillan, Andrew 12 Upton 47.50 47.59 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================================
48.96 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Upton 44.62 44.88 1AQ 10
1) Woodard, Hunter 11 2) Butts, Dawson 10
3) Beyl, Chase 12 4) Adams, Devlon 12
2 Lingle-Fort Laramie 46.02 46.23 1AQ 8
1) Fleenor, Dallen 11 2) Wagner, Taylor 11
3) Shepardson, Cole 9 4) Wunder, Colten 12
3 Guernsey-Sunrise 47.27 47.21 1AQ 6
1) Albrecht, Austin 9 2) Rose, Dylan 9
3) Oneyear, Garret 10 4) Frederick, Seth 11
4 Kaycee 47.34 47.54 1AQ 5
1) Fauber, Hayden 12 2) Garrett, Atticus 10
3) Rouse, Hunter 9 4) Ramirez, Danny 10
5 Midwest 49.24 48.51 1AQ 4
1) Joslyn, Deaton 10 2) Bogart, Dalton 9
3) Smith, Kaleb 4) Chapman, Will 10
6 Rock River 49.27 48.65 1AQ 3
1) Sanchez, Cade 10 2)
7 H.E.M. 48.12 48.82 1AQ 2
1) Phillips, Wyatt 12 2) Neimark, Jarrett 11
3) Scott, Brandon 11 4) Matthews, Jiel 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================================
3:54.31 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Lingle-Fort Laramie 3:42.89 3:38.98 1AQ 10
1) Fleenor, Dallen 11 2) Wunder, Colten 12
3) Shepardson, Cole 9 4) Fuller, Landen 10
2 Guernsey-Sunrise 3:44.67 1AQ 8
1) Albrecht, Austin 9 2) Foos, Forest 12
3) Rose, Dylan 9 4) Frederick, Seth 11
3 Upton 3:46.70 3:45.23 1AQ 6
1) McPeters, Rourke 12 2) Louderback, Clayton 9
3) Beyl, Chase 12 4) Barritt, Dillon 9
4 Kaycee 3:57.70 3:46.25 1AQ 5
1) Rouse, Hunter 9 2) Garrett, Atticus 10
3) Fauber, Hayden 12 4) Ramirez, Danny 10
5 H.E.M. 3:54.03 3:54.48 4
1) Neimark, Jarrett 11 2) Scott, Aaron 12
3) Scott, Brandon 11 4) Phillips, Wyatt 12

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================================
9:42.57 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 H.E.M. 9:27.50 9:05.61 1AQ 10
1) Scott, Aaron 12 2) Scott, Brandon 11
3) Phillips, Wyatt 12 4) Nowak, Jason 12
2 Rock River 9:37.55 9:24.82 1AQ 8
1) Broyles, Scott 12 2)
3 Upton 9:40.09 9:34.08 1AQ 6
1) Louderback, Clayton 9 2) McMillan, Kade 10
3) Durfee, Gavin 9 4) Barritt, Dillon 9
4 Lingle-Fort Laramie 9:25.00 9:44.18 5
1) Peterson, Kelly 10 2) Greenwald, Rhett 10
3) Burton, Christian 10 4) Wagner, Taylor 11
5 Kaycee 9:51.40 9:54.38 4
1) Aragon, Nick 10 2) Austin, Brice 10
3) Bradshaw, Justin 10 4) Kukowski, Ben 9
6 Normative Services 10:59.01 3
1) Buckey, Devon 10 2) Holmes, John 10
3) Kelli, Michael 10 4) Russell, Janson 10

Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================================
5-07.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Fauber, Hayden 12 Kaycee 6-04.00 5-11.00 1AQ 10
2 Wyatt, Corey 10 Normative Se 5-04.00 5-07.00 1AQ 8
3 Madayag, Justice 11 Lingle-Fort 5-09.00 5-05.00 6
4 Louderback, Clayto 9 Upton 5-05.00 5-03.00 5
5 Marlett, Jon T 10 Chugwater 5-02.00 5-01.00 4
6 Kukowski, Ben 9 Kaycee 4-11.00 4-11.00 2.50
6 McMillan, Andrew 12 Upton 5-03.00 4-11.00 2.50

Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================================
11-03.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Woodard, Hunter 11 Upton 12-03.00 12-07.00 1AQ 10
2 Wagner, Taylor 11 Lingle-Fort 11-04.00 11-00.00 8
3 Bogart, Dalton 9 Midwest 10-06.00 10-06.00 6
4 Baker, Alan 10 Upton 10-00.00 10-06.00 5
5 McMillan, Andrew 12 Upton 10-06.00 10-00.00 4
6 Cleveland, Aaron 10 Kaycee 9-06.00 10-00.00 3
7 Even, Jared Midwest 8-06.00 10-00.00 2
8 Greenwald, Rhett 10 Lingle-Fort 9-10.00 9-06.00 1
9 Garrett, Atticus 10 Kaycee 9-06.00 9-00.00

Boys Long Jump 1A
================================================================================================
19-06.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Wunder, Colten 12 Lingle-Fort 20-08.00 20-08.00 1AQ 10
2 Madayag, Justice 11 Lingle-Fort 19-02.25 19-10.00 1AQ 8
3 Fleenor, Dallen 11 Lingle-Fort 20-09.50 19-07.25 1AQ 6
4 Sanchez, Cade 10 Rock River 17-11.25 18-10.75 5
5 Neimark, Jarrett 11 H.E.M. 19-09.00 18-10.50 4
6 Bogart, Dalton 9 Midwest 17-04.00 17-06.75 3
7 Dyess, Ryan 9 Arvada Clear 17-06.00 17-03.00 2
8 Chapman, Will 10 Midwest 16-11.75 1
9 Penning, Bodhi 11 Hulett 17-07.00 16-07.00
10 May, Skyler 12 Rock River 16-02.00 15-03.00
11 Joslyn, Deaton 10 Midwest 15-01.00 15-00.25
12 Baker, Alan 10 Upton 15-06.00 14-09.50
13 Baxter, Matthew 10 Rock River 15-06.25 14-02.75
14 Marlett, Jon T 10 Chugwater 12-00.00 13-06.00

Boys Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================================
39-04.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Madayag, Justice 11 Lingle-Fort 42-03.50 40-06.25 1AQ 10
2 Neimark, Jarrett 11 H.E.M. 42-00.00 39-10.00 1AQ 8
3 Smith, Kaleb Midwest 39-06.50 37-08.25 6
4 Sanchez, Cade 10 Rock River 38-09.00 36-09.50 5
5 Matthews, Jiel 11 H.E.M. 37-04.25 36-07.50 4
6 Rouse, Hunter 9 Kaycee 37-02.00 36-05.75 3
7 Oneyear, Garret 10 Guernsey-Sun 31-07.50 35-10.00 2
8 Scott, Aaron 12 H.E.M. 36-01.00 35-08.50 1
9 Baxter, Matthew 10 Rock River 32-07.50 35-01.75
10 Bunce, Tristan 9 Rock River 35-05.00 34-02.00
11 Durfee, Gavin 9 Upton 36-04.00 32-05.75
12 McMillan, Kade 10 Upton 32-11.00 31-09.00
13 Even, Jared Midwest 30-05.50 30-05.25
14 Foos, Dalton 10 Guernsey-Sun 29-04.75 29-07.50

Boys Shot Put 1A
================================================================================================
40-01.00 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Hunt, Tyler 11 Lingle-Fort 48-04.00 45-00.50 1AQ 10
2 Rouse, Taylor 12 Kaycee 45-07.25 43-00.50 1AQ 8
3 Martinez, Jonathan 12 Guernsey-Sun 41-04.00 40-08.00 1AQ 6
4 McPeters, Rourke 12 Upton 40-02.75 39-04.00 5
5 Malli, Riley 10 Arvada Clear 39-01.00 38-08.50 4
6 Green, Bradley 12 Lingle-Fort 38-04.00 38-02.00 3
7 Wilkerson, Kail 11 Chugwater 33-00.50 37-10.50 2
8 Henry, KC 12 Lingle-Fort 36-06.00 37-06.50 1
9 Foos, Forest 12 Guernsey-Sun 40-07.00 35-04.25
10 Broyles, Scott 12 Rock River 39-01.00 35-02.00
11 Stevenson, Dustin 10 Upton 34-02.50 34-01.00
12 Matthews, Jiel 11 H.E.M. 35-04.00 33-09.00
13 Mote, Roy 10 Guernsey-Sun 37-02.50 33-04.00
14 Bishop, Isaac 9 Upton 33-06.50 33-02.50
15 Malcom, Sean 11 Guernsey-Sun 37-05.50 31-07.00
16 Dodson, Elias 10 Lingle-Fort 31-05.00 30-04.00
17 Drinkwalter, Logan Midwest 34-03.50 29-10.00
18 Trenchard, Dominik 9 Rock River 29-03.00 29-02.00
19 Bruce, Jace 9 Upton 32-09.00 29-01.00
20 Even, Jared Midwest 27-01.75 28-08.00
21 Hargrow, Chase 10 Rock River 25-10.00 28-01.50
22 Russell, Janson 10 Normative Se 25-10.00 26-02.50

Boys Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================================
118-03 1AQ 1A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Rouse, Taylor 12 Kaycee 157-05 144-00.50 1AQ 10
2 Matthews, Jiel 11 H.E.M. 120-07 122-03.00 1AQ 8
3 Foos, Forest 12 Guernsey-Sun 130-04 121-05.00 1AQ 6
4 Green, Bradley 12 Lingle-Fort 118-08 116-07.00 5
5 Henry, KC 12 Lingle-Fort 123-09 116-04.50 4
6 Hunt, Tyler 11 Lingle-Fort 119-09 114-06.00 3
7 Best, Kayden 10 Midwest 113-11 110-05.00 2
8 Malli, Riley 10 Arvada Clear 00-01.50 110-03.00 1
9 Nowak, Jason 12 H.E.M. 70-00 107-01.00
10 Auzqui, Clayton 10 Arvada Clear 102-05 100-11.50
11 Bishop, Isaac 9 Upton 99-02 100-04.50
12 Martinez, Jonathan 12 Guernsey-Sun 98-02 96-10.00
13 Bruce, Jace 9 Upton 99-00 91-02.00
14 Stevenson, Dustin 10 Upton 96-00 87-09.50
15 Malcom, Sean 11 Guernsey-Sun 88-09 85-01.00
16 Dowdy, Jayden 11 Upton 83-04 82-05.00
17 Wilkerson, Kail 11 Chugwater 83-03 82-01.50
18 Hargrow, Chase 10 Rock River 78-11 77-09.00
19 Trenchard, Dominik 9 Rock River 74-03 73-01.00
20 Penning, Bodhi 11 Hulett 78-05 70-07.50
21 Drinkwalter, Logan Midwest 69-11.50
22 Alonzo, Rayden 9 Lingle-Fort 64-05 58-03.50
23 Scott, Aaron 12 H.E.M. 70-00 1-03.50

Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================================
11.76 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gilkey, Ryan 10 Niobrara Cou 11.38 11.27q2AQ 1
2 Goff, Damion 10 Wright 12.03 11.30q2AQ 1
3 Cushman, Jacob 11 Southeast 11.55 11.32q2AQ 3
3 Ringley, Charlie 12 Big Horn 11.64 11.32q2AQ 4
5 Lyons, Dillon 12 Tongue River 11.53 11.39q2AQ 2
6 Williams, Colton 11 Big Horn 11.80 11.41q2AQ 3
7 Ross, Porter 11 Southeast 11.79 11.48q2AQ 4
8 Humphrey, Connor 11 Southeast 12.00 11.52q2AQ 2
9 Lewis, Ruger 11 Pine Bluffs 12.09 11.72 2AQ 1
10 Lamar, Logan 12 Niobrara Cou 12.29 11.78 4
11 Moldenhauer, Sean 11 Wright 12.61 12.00 3
12 Lydic, Nathaniel 9 Big Horn 12.10 12.19 2
13 Tangeman, Seth 9 Pine Bluffs 12.34 12.20 4
14 Hatzenbiler, Dean 11 Tongue River 12.21 12.48 3
15 Jones, Hudson 12 Wright 13.18 12.74 2
16 Salas, Tavin 10 Wright 13.67 12.84 4
17 Dew, Preston 10 Saratoga 13.15 12.99 1
18 Werner, Trent 12 Pine Bluffs 13.12 13.03 2
19 Travis, Cameron 10 Saratoga 13.86 13.41 3
20 Billingsley, Corel 10 Burns 13.64 13.48 4
21 Schloredt, Jerrett 9 Sundance 13.61 13.50 3
22 Eaton, Gunnar 10 Niobrara Cou 13.17 13.88 1
23 Gaukel, Kaden 10 Niobrara Cou 14.38 13.91 2
24 Schneider, Max 11 Saratoga 14.25 1
25 Haines, Gareth 9 Southeast 14.96 14.29 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================================
11.76 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Ringley, Charlie 12 Big Horn 11.32 11.76 2AQ 10
2 Gilkey, Ryan 10 Niobrara Cou 11.27 11.81 8
3 Cushman, Jacob 11 Southeast 11.32 11.82 6
4 Lyons, Dillon 12 Tongue River 11.39 12.00 5
5 Williams, Colton 11 Big Horn 11.41 12.00 4
6 Goff, Damion 10 Wright 11.30 12.10 3
7 Ross, Porter 11 Southeast 11.48 12.11 2
8 Humphrey, Connor 11 Southeast 11.52 12.19 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================================
23.88 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gilkey, Ryan 10 Niobrara Cou 23.13 22.43q2AQ 2
2 Ringley, Charlie 12 Big Horn 23.08 23.19q2AQ 1
3 Goff, Damion 10 Wright 25.04 23.36q2AQ 2
4 Cushman, Jacob 11 Southeast 24.62 23.48q2AQ 4
5 Lyons, Dillon 12 Tongue River 24.14 23.64q2AQ 3
6 Delarosa, Grayson 9 Moorcroft 24.29 23.75q2AQ 4
7 Dow, August 11 Big Horn 25.10 23.86q2AQ 3
8 Mathews, Jared 12 Moorcroft 24.89 24.02q 2
9 Bates, Colton 11 Big Horn 25.04 24.14 1
10 Ross, Porter 11 Southeast 24.74 24.48 3
11 Jensen, Daniel 9 Burns 24.98 24.65 1
12 Lewis, Ruger 11 Pine Bluffs 25.12 24.92 4
13 Ross, Riley 11 Niobrara Cou 25.51 25.10 3
14 Kissenger, Cade 11 Pine Bluffs 25.64 25.55 1
15 Moldenhauer, Sean 11 Wright 25.30 25.81 4
16 Norman, Tucker 9 Pine Bluffs 26.65 25.85 2
17 Werner, Trent 12 Pine Bluffs 26.90 26.51 4
18 Rempel, Morgan 11 Saratoga 26.94 26.69 4
19 Medina, Dustin 11 Sundance 26.74 26.88 3
19 Jones, Hudson 12 Wright 27.42 26.88 2
21 Vandeburg, Zach 9 Niobrara Cou 27.74 26.97 1
22 Salas, Tavin 10 Wright 25.61 27.01 2
23 Stutzman, Luke 9 Tongue River 26.99 27.34 3
24 Travis, Cameron 10 Saratoga 28.98 27.57 2
25 Jones, Colton 10 Saratoga 28.45 28.67 1
26 Gaukel, Kaden 10 Niobrara Cou 30.65 29.27 4
-- Billingsley, Corel 10 Burns 29.18 FS 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================================
23.88 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Gilkey, Ryan 10 Niobrara Cou 22.43 23.06 2AQ 10
2 Ringley, Charlie 12 Big Horn 23.19 23.15 2AQ 8
3 Cushman, Jacob 11 Southeast 23.48 24.00 6
4 Mathews, Jared 12 Moorcroft 24.02 24.36 5
5 Lyons, Dillon 12 Tongue River 23.64 24.37 4
6 Dow, August 11 Big Horn 23.86 24.52 3
7 Delarosa, Grayson 9 Moorcroft 23.75 24.53 2
8 Goff, Damion 10 Wright 23.36 24.56 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
============================================================================================
52.78 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kutterer, Brennan 11 Tongue River 52.08 52.97q 1
2 Ziegler, Alex 11 Saratoga 53.74 53.09q 3
3 Mathews, Jared 12 Moorcroft 52.50 54.19q 2
4 Schmitt, Jacob 11 Southeast 54.53 54.88q 4
5 Speidel, Ryan 11 Wright 55.86 56.06q 4
6 Haug, Taylor 12 Pine Bluffs 56.76 56.98q 1
7 Graves, Alex 11 Pine Bluffs 56.27 57.47q 3
8 Lamb, Colby 9 Pine Bluffs 58.08 58.08q 2
9 Anderson, Garrett 12 Wright 58.10 58.71 3
10 Walker, Will 12 Big Horn 58.92 1
11 Greenelsh, Liam 9 Big Horn 59.81 58.93 1
12 Childers, Daniel 10 Burns 56.29 59.22 2
13 Ickes, Jack 9 Burns 57.93 59.28 1
14 Gray, Donnavan 11 Sundance 58.14 59.52 4
15 Kissenger, Cade 11 Pine Bluffs 59.83 1:00.33 1
16 Anderson, Kyle 10 Niobrara Cou 59.35 1:00.37 3
17 Stutzman, Luke 9 Tongue River 1:01.10 1:01.52 3
18 Lincoln, Matthew 11 Saratoga 59.64 1:01.89 2
19 Gaukel, Tracy 9 Niobrara Cou 1:05.79 1:05.76 3
20 Travis, Cameron 10 Saratoga 1:06.16 2
21 Vandeburg, Zach 9 Niobrara Cou 1:03.14 1:07.71 4
22 Jones, Colton 10 Saratoga 1:07.78 1:08.36 2
23 Billingsley, Corel 10 Burns 1:08.39 1
24 Seeley, Austin 9 Wright 1:00.02 1:11.95 2
25 Eaton, Gunnar 10 Niobrara Cou 1:05.14 1:18.08 4
-- Johansen, CJ 9 Wright 58.61 FS 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash 2A
================================================================================================
52.78 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Kutterer, Brennan 11 Tongue River 52.97 51.19 2AQ 10
2 Mathews, Jared 12 Moorcroft 54.19 52.73 2AQ 8
3 Ziegler, Alex 11 Saratoga 53.09 53.56 6
4 Speidel, Ryan 11 Wright 56.06 55.65 5
5 Haug, Taylor 12 Pine Bluffs 56.98 56.20 4
6 Graves, Alex 11 Pine Bluffs 57.47 56.99 3
7 Lamb, Colby 9 Pine Bluffs 58.08 57.07 2
8 Schmitt, Jacob 11 Southeast 54.88 1:03.16 1

Boys 800 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================================
2:05.16 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Kutterer, Brennan 11 Tongue River 2:07.21 2:02.88 2AQ 10
2 Lovercheck, Chase 10 Southeast 2:14.16 2:03.11 2AQ 8
3 Mathews, Jared 12 Moorcroft 2:06.98 2:03.50 2AQ 6
4 Garcia, Jorge 12 Pine Bluffs 2:09.04 2:06.61 5
5 Schmitt, Jacob 11 Southeast 2:10.20 2:07.45 4
6 Fairbanks, Ben 10 Saratoga 2:13.33 2:11.03 3
7 Ziegler, Alex 11 Saratoga 2:11.33 2
8 Pridegon, Jonas 11 Sundance 2:12.00 2:12.22 1
9 Ahrens, Jordan 11 Wright 2:14.00 2:13.48
10 Lydic, Nathaniel 9 Big Horn 2:14.69 2:13.85
11 Delarosa, Grayson 9 Moorcroft 2:17.97 2:16.61
12 Jensen, Daniel 9 Burns 2:12.55 2:16.89
13 Speidel, Ryan 11 Wright 2:15.00 2:17.47
14 Knudsen, Ian 9 Wright 2:15.00 2:17.78
15 Gray, Donnavan 11 Sundance 2:17.00 2:20.32
16 Steger, Kyle 11 Pine Bluffs 2:21.57 2:21.84
17 Johansen, CJ 9 Wright 2:25.40 2:23.56
18 Peterson, Chace 11 Moorcroft 2:22.96 2:24.83
19 Ingraham, Thomas 11 Saratoga 2:23.74 2:25.36
20 Schneider, Sam 9 Saratoga 2:26.68 2:25.72
21 Leysath, Jess 9 Big Horn 2:33.64 2:26.39
22 Hofland, Tanner 9 Sundance 2:22.00 2:26.69
23 Fornstrom, Chris 11 Pine Bluffs 2:37.39 2:39.41
24 Dominguez, Anthony 11 Pine Bluffs 2:33.03 2:40.42

Boys 1600 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================================
4:53.02 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Garcia, Jorge 12 Pine Bluffs 4:53.57 4:44.36 2AQ 10
2 Detterer, Jeremy 10 Saratoga 4:55.50 4:45.99 2AQ 8
3 Fairbanks, Ben 10 Saratoga 5:01.50 4:56.11 6
4 Lovercheck, Chase 10 Southeast 4:58.38 5:01.80 5
5 Pridegon, Jonas 11 Sundance 5:05.00 5:02.79 4
6 Watson, Robert 11 Big Horn 5:05.83 5:03.58 3
7 Kerbs, Aaron 12 Saratoga 5:14.00 5:06.20 2
8 Bissey, Donnie 12 Wright 5:18.45 5:08.15 1
9 Childers, Daniel 10 Burns 5:28.62 5:08.19
10 Ramirez, Raymundo 12 Wright 5:20.00 5:16.36
11 Steger, Kyle 11 Pine Bluffs 5:45.10 5:19.47
12 Vasquez, Jayden 9 Wright 5:30.20 5:20.25
13 Leysath, Jess 9 Big Horn 5:27.58 5:27.33
14 Materi, Braylan 10 Sundance 5:07.00 5:33.15
15 Fish, William 10 Niobrara Cou 5:39.91 5:33.57
16 Peterson, Chace 11 Moorcroft 5:27.15 5:34.23
17 Turk, Wyatt 9 Tongue River 5:40.39 5:36.21
18 Walton, Nathan 9 Saratoga 5:43.74 5:37.26
19 Strohschein, Garre 9 Wright 5:48.87 5:43.43
20 Dominguez, Anthony 11 Pine Bluffs 6:04.76 5:43.73
21 Fischbach, Trey 11 Moorcroft 5:41.00 5:47.41
22 Muir, Jacob 10 Niobrara Cou 5:52.14 5:50.72
23 Diede, Nathan 11 Sundance 6:00.00 6:03.94
24 Fornstrom, Andrew 9 Pine Bluffs 6:24.79 6:21.47

Boys 3200 Meter Run 2A
================================================================================================
10:53.01 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Garcia, Jorge 12 Pine Bluffs 10:23.17 10:31.03 2AQ 10
2 Detterer, Jeremy 10 Saratoga 10:41.70 10:37.72 2AQ 8
3 Watson, Robert 11 Big Horn 10:56.08 11:01.37 6
4 Kerbs, Aaron 12 Saratoga 11:24.30 11:08.37 5
5 Bissey, Donnie 12 Wright 11:22.34 11:21.47 4
6 Pridegon, Jonas 11 Sundance 11:30.00 11:28.38 3
7 Materi, Braylan 10 Sundance 11:40.00 11:30.08 2
8 Vasquez, Jayden 9 Wright 12:13.00 11:47.56 1
9 Fischbach, Trey 11 Moorcroft 12:16.00 12:04.48
10 Ramirez, Raymundo 12 Wright 11:54.22 12:09.36
11 Fish, William 10 Niobrara Cou 12:26.00 12:14.03
12 Ickes, Jack 9 Burns 12:10.00 12:27.71
13 Walton, Nathan 9 Saratoga 13:39.70 12:27.96
14 Muir, Jacob 10 Niobrara Cou 12:33.35 12:37.13
15 Turk, Wyatt 9 Tongue River 12:30.86 12:40.96
16 Sharp, Jacob 9 Saratoga 13:15.63 12:46.01
17 Diede, Nathan 11 Sundance 14:00.00 13:13.16
18 Seeley, Austin 9 Wright 13:30.00 13:17.53
19 Paniagua, Luis 9 Pine Bluffs 14:42.63 13:42.96

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================================
17.10 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clark, Klayton 11 Burns 17.17 16.45q2AQ 2
2 Norman, Wyatt 12 Pine Bluffs 16.44 16.52q2AQ 1
3 Ingalls, Cort 11 Sundance 17.84 16.81q2AQ 1
4 Warder, Tanner 11 Big Horn 17.41 16.92q2AQ 2
5 Greenelsh, Liam 9 Big Horn 18.74 17.38q 1
6 Norris, Tyler 10 Burns 18.25 17.45q 1
7 Van Dyken, Kade 9 Big Horn 18.59 17.82q 2
8 Bruegger, Traylin 10 Niobrara Cou 19.43 17.96q 1
9 Carroll, Aiden 9 Burns 18.55 18.00 2
10 Wagner, Eli 11 Niobrara Cou 20.11 19.78 2
11 Knudsen, Ian 9 Wright 19.91 20.03 2
12 Schneider, Sam 9 Saratoga 20.25 20.18 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================================
17.10 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Norman, Wyatt 12 Pine Bluffs 16.52 16.84 2AQ 10
2 Ingalls, Cort 11 Sundance 16.81 17.29 8
3 Warder, Tanner 11 Big Horn 16.92 17.36 6
4 Clark, Klayton 11 Burns 16.45 17.74 5
5 Greenelsh, Liam 9 Big Horn 17.38 17.86 4
6 Van Dyken, Kade 9 Big Horn 17.82 18.17 3
7 Norris, Tyler 10 Burns 17.45 18.25 2
8 Bruegger, Traylin 10 Niobrara Cou 17.96 18.27 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
============================================================================================
43.28 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clark, Klayton 11 Burns 43.00 42.78q2AQ 1
2 Bruegger, Traylin 10 Niobrara Cou 45.46 43.47q 2
3 Warder, Tanner 11 Big Horn 44.64 43.59q 2
4 Norman, Wyatt 12 Pine Bluffs 47.35 45.44q 1
5 Walker, Will 12 Big Horn 47.29 45.46q 2
6 Van Dyken, Kade 9 Big Horn 45.17 45.75q 3
7 Malm, Kaden 10 Southeast 46.06 45.85q 2
8 Norris, Tyler 10 Burns 45.67 45.86q 1
9 Gaukel, Taten 12 Niobrara Cou 45.77 45.95 1
10 Carroll, Aiden 9 Burns 46.12 46.91 3
11 Fisher, Matt 12 Southeast 46.08 47.07 3
12 Sersland, Braedon 10 Big Horn 45.10 47.64 3
13 Lobach, Matt 11 Tongue River 47.68 47.88 1
14 Cross, Forrest 12 Sundance 49.74 47.97 3
15 Wagner, Eli 11 Niobrara Cou 48.62 48.96 2
16 Merryfield, Mark 9 Pine Bluffs 55.30 57.27 2
-- Penfield, Alec 9 Niobrara Cou 54.87 DQ 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 2A
================================================================================================
43.28 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================================
Finals
1 Bruegger, Traylin 10 Niobrara Cou 43.47 42.76 2AQ 10
2 Clark, Klayton 11 Burns 42.78 42.84 2AQ 8
3 Warder, Tanner 11 Big Horn 43.59 43.78 6
4 Malm, Kaden 10 Southeast 45.85 44.95 5
5 Walker, Will 12 Big Horn 45.46 44.96 4
6 Van Dyken, Kade 9 Big Horn 45.75 45.05 3
7 Norman, Wyatt 12 Pine Bluffs 45.44 45.83 2
8 Norris, Tyler 10 Burns 45.86 46.98 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================================
47.04 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Big Horn 45.62 44.94 2AQ 10
1) Sersland, Braedon 10 2) Bates, Colton 11
3) Ringley, Charlie 12 4) Williams, Colton 11
2 Wright 46.31 45.66 2AQ 8
1) Jurgens, Kieran 10 2) Bosh, Kholton 11
3) Moldenhauer, Sean 11 4) Goff, Damion 10
3 Pine Bluffs 46.10 46.14 2AQ 6
1) Tangeman, Seth 9 2) DePaullite, Ishmael 10
3) Haug, Taylor 12 4) Norman, Wyatt 12
4 Southeast 47.04 46.36 2AQ 5
1) Cushman, Jacob 11 2) Humphrey, Connor 11
3) Ross, Porter 11 4) Werner, Chance 11
5 Niobrara County 46.62 46.71 2AQ 4
1) Ross, Riley 11 2) Lamar, Logan 12
3) Bruegger, Traylin 10 4) Gilkey, Ryan 10
6 Saratoga 48.44 49.21 3
1) Dew, Preston 10 2) Ingraham, Thomas 11
3) Rempel, Morgan 11 4) Bifano, Bradley 12
7 Sundance 52.14 50.94 2
1) Hofland, Tanner 9 2)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================================
3:41.56 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Big Horn 3:45.53 3:34.77 2AQ 10
1) Bates, Colton 11 2) Dow, August 11
3) Ringley, Charlie 12 4) Williams, Colton 11
2 Saratoga 3:41.20 3:36.00 2AQ 8
1) Fairbanks, Ben 10 2) Bifano, Bradley 12
3) Ziegler, Alex 11 4) Detterer, Jeremy 10
3 Pine Bluffs 3:45.81 3:43.56 6
1) DePaullite, Ishmael 10 2) Lamb, Colby 9
3) Graves, Alex 11 4) Haug, Taylor 12
4 Wright 3:49.34 3:44.48 5
1) Anderson, Garrett 12 2) Knudsen, Ian 9
3) Ahrens, Jordan 11 4) Speidel, Ryan 11
5 Tongue River 3:49.64 3:47.92 4
1) Lyons, Dillon 12 2) Kutterer, Brennan 11
3) Hatzenbiler, Dean 11 4) Lobach, Matt 11
6 Burns 3:51.00 3:50.78 3
1) Childers, Daniel 10 2) Ickes, Jack 9
3) Jensen, Daniel 9 4) Norris, Tyler 10
-- Southeast 3:45.79 DQ
1) Humphrey, Connor 11 2) Lovercheck, Chase 10
3) Malm, Kaden 10 4) Werner, Chance 11
-- Niobrara County 3:44.32 DQ
1) Gaukel, Taten 12 2) Bruegger, Traylin 10
3) Gilkey, Ryan 10 4) Anderson, Kyle 10

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2A
================================================================================================
9:04.43 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Southeast 8:54.46 8:51.07 2AQ 10
1) Lovercheck, Chase 10 2) Malm, Kaden 10
3) Schmitt, Jacob 11 4) Werner, Steriling 10
2 Pine Bluffs 8:56.12 9:00.48 2AQ 8
1) Garcia, Jorge 12 2) Steger, Kyle 11
3) Haug, Taylor 12 4) Graves, Alex 11
3 Wright 9:11.45 9:01.22 2AQ 6
1) Ahrens, Jordan 11 2) Johansen, CJ 9
3) Knudsen, Ian 9 4) Speidel, Ryan 11
4 Moorcroft 9:21.18 9:10.70 5
1) Fischbach, Trey 11 2) Delarosa, Grayson 9
3) Peterson, Chace 11 4)
5 Sundance 9:30.00 9:11.24 4
1) Pridegon, Jonas 11 2)
6 Burns 9:12.42 3
1) Carroll, Aiden 9 2) Childers, Daniel 10
3) Ickes, Jack 9 4) Jensen, Daniel 9
7 Niobrara County 10:30.00 9:49.77 2
1) Gaukel, Taten 12 2) Wagner, Eli 11
3) Muir, Jacob 10 4) Fish, William 10
-- Moorcroft 'B' DQ
1) Mathews, Jared 12 2)

Boys High Jump 2A
================================================================================================
5-11.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Thompson, Hunter 11 Pine Bluffs 5-11.00 6-02.00 2AQ 10
2 Fornstrom, Haize 10 Pine Bluffs 6-03.00 6-00.00 2AQ 8
3 Ingalls, Cort 11 Sundance 6-01.00 5-10.00 6
4 Jurgens, Kieran 10 Wright 6-00.00 5-08.00 4
5 Steinback, Quinton 11 Southeast 5-09.00 5-08.00 4
6 Bifano, Bradley 12 Saratoga 5-09.00 5-08.00 4
7 Penfield, Alec 9 Niobrara Cou 6-01.00 5-06.00 2
8 Lobach, Matt 11 Tongue River 5-07.00 5-04.00 0.33
8 Gaukel, Taten 12 Niobrara Cou 5-07.00 5-04.00 0.33
10 Norman, Tucker 9 Pine Bluffs 5-05.00 5-04.00 0.33
-- Wagner, Eli 11 Niobrara Cou 5-03.00 NH
-- Medina, Dustin 11 Sundance 5-05.00 NH
-- Lincoln, Matthew 11 Saratoga 4-11.00 NH
-- Van Dyken, Kade 9 Big Horn 5-08.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault 2A
================================================================================================
11-04.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Norris, Tyler 10 Burns 10-10.00 12-04.00 2AQ 10
2 Norman, Wyatt 12 Pine Bluffs 13-02.00 11-10.00 2AQ 7
2 Ross, Riley 11 Niobrara Cou 12-04.00 11-10.00 2AQ 7
4 Anderson, Kyle 10 Niobrara Cou 10-09.00 10-10.00 5
5 Steger, Kyle 11 Pine Bluffs 9-06.00 10-04.00 4
6 Bifano, Bradley 12 Saratoga 9-10.00 10-04.00 3
7 Carroll, Aiden 9 Burns 9-04.00 9-10.00 2
8 Muir, Jacob 10 Niobrara Cou 9-04.00 9-04.00 1
9 Norman, Tucker 9 Pine Bluffs 9-04.00 9-04.00
10 Tangeman, Seth 9 Pine Bluffs 8-10.00 8-04.00
11 Strohschein, Garre 9 Wright 8-06.00 8-04.00
-- Seeley, Austin 9 Wright 7-00.00 NH
-- Fish, William 10 Niobrara Cou 8-01.00 NH
-- Rempel, Morgan 11 Saratoga 9-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump 2A
================================================================================================
19-10.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Lamar, Logan 12 Niobrara Cou 21-05.50 22-03.75 2AQ 10
2 DePaullite, Ishmae 10 Pine Bluffs 20-11.00 20-09.00 2AQ 8
3 Lyons, Dillon 12 Tongue River 19-08.00 20-07.75 2AQ 6
4 Walker, Travis 12 Big Horn 20-02.25 20-01.50 2AQ 5
5 Jurgens, Kieran 10 Wright 20-10.50 19-05.50 4
6 Bates, Colton 11 Big Horn 19-08.50 19-02.00 3
7 Fornstrom, Haize 10 Pine Bluffs 19-06.00 18-09.00 2
8 Moldenhauer, Sean 11 Wright 19-05.00 18-07.00 1
9 Goff, Damion 10 Wright 19-10.00 18-05.00
10 Sersland, Braedon 10 Big Horn 20-10.00 18-02.50
11 Williams, Colton 11 Big Horn 19-04.50 17-05.75
12 Delarosa, Grayson 9 Moorcroft 17-08.00 17-05.25
13 Ahrens, Jordan 11 Wright 18-09.00 17-03.25
14 Schneider, Sam 9 Saratoga 17-03.00 16-10.25
15 Hatzenbiler, Dean 11 Tongue River 17-04.00 16-06.00
15 Clark, Klayton 11 Burns 20-00.00 16-06.00
17 Peterson, Chace 11 Moorcroft 16-06.00 16-01.75
18 Jones, Colton 10 Saratoga 15-00.00 16-00.25
19 Ingraham, Thomas 11 Saratoga 15-08.75 14-09.25
20 Penfield, Alec 9 Niobrara Cou 15-05.25 14-06.50
21 Stutzman, Luke 9 Tongue River 14-08.00 14-06.25
22 Eaton, Gunnar 10 Niobrara Cou 14-03.00 14-05.75
23 Gaukel, Tracy 9 Niobrara Cou 13-06.75 13-01.50

Boys Triple Jump 2A
================================================================================================
40-08.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Ingalls, Cort 11 Sundance 43-03.25 42-06.00 2AQ 10
2 Lamar, Logan 12 Niobrara Cou 43-04.75 42-05.75 2AQ 8
3 Kutterer, Brennan 11 Tongue River 41-06.00 41-05.00 2AQ 6
4 Clark, Klayton 11 Burns 42-00.00 40-06.50 5
5 DePaullite, Ishmae 10 Pine Bluffs 38-09.50 39-06.00 4
6 Jurgens, Kieran 10 Wright 40-03.50 39-04.00 3
7 Fornstrom, Haize 10 Pine Bluffs 38-11.50 39-03.00 2
8 Warder, Tanner 11 Big Horn 39-11.00 39-02.75 1
9 Greenelsh, Liam 9 Big Horn 38-09.25 38-11.50
10 Humphrey, Connor 11 Southeast 38-03.50 37-07.50
11 Schneider, Sam 9 Saratoga 38-11.75 37-02.00
12 Werner, Chance 11 Southeast 38-02.50 36-08.00
13 Dow, August 11 Big Horn 36-08.00 36-04.00
14 Hatzenbiler, Dean 11 Tongue River 37-06.00 35-10.75
15 Gray, Donnavan 11 Sundance 36-05.00 35-01.25
16 Vasquez, Jayden 9 Wright 37-06.00 34-10.00
17 Bosh, Kholton 11 Wright 35-11.50 34-08.75
18 Lincoln, Matthew 11 Saratoga 35-00.50 34-02.50
19 Lobach, Matt 11 Tongue River 35-05.00 33-10.75
20 Salas, Tavin 10 Wright 29-10.75 27-10.50
-- Tangeman, Seth 9 Pine Bluffs 36-11.00 ND

Boys Shot Put 2A
================================================================================================
43-09.00 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Burroughs, Jeff 12 Southeast 52-10.00 51-10.00 2AQ 10
2 Fornstrom, Wyatt 10 Pine Bluffs 43-05.00 46-05.50 2AQ 8
3 Thompson, Hunter 11 Pine Bluffs 45-06.00 46-02.00 2AQ 6
4 Jeffres, Kyle 12 Pine Bluffs 47-01.00 45-00.00 2AQ 5
5 Molzahn, Taylor 12 Niobrara Cou 45-09.00 44-10.50 2AQ 4
6 Cross, Forrest 12 Sundance 42-01.00 44-03.50 2AQ 3
7 Alzheimer, Chris 11 Big Horn 45-00.00 43-07.00 2
8 Sharpe, Sam 11 Burns 47-00.00 42-10.00 1
9 Jeffres, Hunter 9 Pine Bluffs 42-10.00 42-07.50
10 Becker, David 12 Southeast 41-00.25 41-09.50
11 Schroeder, River 12 Burns 38-10.50 40-06.75
12 Schroederd, Mason 11 Tongue River 46-03.00 40-05.75
13 Heil, Jake 10 Niobrara Cou 37-09.50 38-03.50
14 Viergets, Yuli 11 Sundance 37-05.00 38-01.25
15 Hinkle, Hazer 12 Saratoga 40-02.00 36-09.00
16 Siebert, Zach 12 Wright 35-03.00 36-06.00
17 Schloredt, Jerrett 9 Sundance 37-00.00 36-00.00
18 Richardson, Isaiah 11 Niobrara Cou 36-03.50 35-11.00
19 Lobach, Cory 11 Tongue River 32-10.00 35-09.50
20 Singh, Jaz 12 Burns 35-03.00 35-03.00
21 Lube, Max 12 Big Horn 35-11.00 34-09.00
22 Kruck, Jeremy 11 Big Horn 35-02.00 34-06.00
23 Schneider, Max 11 Saratoga 35-05.75 34-05.25
24 Woodruff, Hunter 10 Southeast 36-07.00 34-04.25
25 Dillon-Bennett, Sk 11 Tongue River 36-01.00 34-01.75
26 Williams, Clayton 9 Niobrara Cou 35-06.00 34-00.00
27 Monson, Steven 10 Wright 37-06.00 33-06.00
28 Steele, Garrett 9 Wright 32-08.00 33-00.25
29 Humphrey, Kolby 10 Burns 33-05.00 32-06.00
30 Becker, Tim 9 Southeast 31-09.00 31-04.00
31 Dew, Preston 10 Saratoga 30-02.00 30-06.50
32 Robb, Logan 9 Wright 32-07.50 30-05.00
33 Miller, Austin 11 Tongue River 34-02.00 30-01.00
34 Mosteller, Lane 10 Moorcroft 30-10.75 29-03.00
35 Petz, Solomon 10 Moorcroft 29-05.00 27-05.50
36 Allison, Tucker 10 Moorcroft 26-05.75 25-11.00
37 Jones, Colton 10 Saratoga 25-10.50 24-03.00

Boys Discus Throw 2A
================================================================================================
131-05 2AQ 2A Qualifying Time
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================================
1 Sharpe, Sam 11 Burns 142-02 135-10.00 2AQ 10
2 Molzahn, Taylor 12 Niobrara Cou 141-06 133-04.00 2AQ 8
3 Viergets, Yuli 11 Sundance 156-00 130-03.00 6
4 Ingalls, Cort 11 Sundance 137-07 129-07.00 5
5 Thompson, Hunter 11 Pine Bluffs 132-11 126-10.00 4
6 Jeffres, Kyle 12 Pine Bluffs 140-01 126-04.00 3
7 Lube, Max 12 Big Horn 136-06 124-03.00 2
8 Schroeder, River 12 Burns 120-03 118-05.00 1
9 Cross, Forrest 12 Sundance 139-00 116-08.00
10 Fornstrom, Wyatt 10 Pine Bluffs 121-07 114-10.00
11 Norman, Tucker 9 Pine Bluffs 109-09 113-00.00
12 Schroederd, Mason 11 Tongue River 134-01 112-04.00
13 Kruck, Jeremy 11 Big Horn 115-03 110-00.00
14 Burroughs, Jeff 12 Southeast 116-06 109-11.00
15 Hinkle, Hazer 12 Saratoga 106-07 109-07.00
16 Williams, Clayton 9 Niobrara Cou 96-11 107-07.00
17 Robb, Logan 9 Wright 96-07 107-05.00
18 Heil, Jake 10 Niobrara Cou 109-05 107-04.00
19 Monson, Steven 10 Wright 107-00 105-10.00
20 Lobach, Cory 11 Tongue River 103-02 99-06.00
21 Richardson, Isaiah 11 Niobrara Cou 106-07 98-10.00
22 Alzheimer, Chris 11 Big Horn 89-06 98-03.00
22 Steele, Garrett 9 Wright 100-04 98-03.00
24 Siebert, Zach 12 Wright 104-08 96-06.00
25 Becker, David 12 Southeast 90-00 92-00.00
26 Lincoln, Matthew 11 Saratoga 94-08 90-08.00
27 Lytton, AJ 9 Tongue River 86-03 88-07.00
28 Becker, Tim 9 Southeast 83-00 84-10.00
29 Woodruff, Hunter 10 Southeast 93-10 83-09.00
30 Humphrey, Kolby 10 Burns 91-07 82-10.00
31 Schneider, Max 11 Saratoga 88-11 82-03.00
32 Schloredt, Jerrett 9 Sundance 80-00 80-10.00
33 Dew, Preston 10 Saratoga 80-10 80-05.00
34 Allison, Tucker 10 Moorcroft 72-10 75-03.00
35 Dillon-Bennett, Sk 11 Tongue River 92-06 70-06.00
36 Mosteller, Lane 10 Moorcroft 76-04 69-02.00
37 Petz, Solomon 10 Moorcroft 84-10 58-10.00

Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Upton 161 2) Kaycee 130
3) Lingle-Fort Laramie 104 4) Guernsey-Sunrise 59
5) H.E.M. 50 6) Midwest 33
7) Normative Services 20 7) Glendo 20
7) Rock River 20 10) Arvada Clearmont 19
11) Chugwater 7 12) Hulett 5

Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Big Horn 171.50 2) Burns 98
3) Pine Bluffs 83 4) Southeast 76.50
5) Niobrara County 56 6) Tongue River 53
7) Saratoga 46 8) Wright 35.50
9) Moorcroft 24 10) Sundance 9.50

Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lingle-Fort Laramie 163.50 2) Upton 135
3) Kaycee 105.50 4) H.E.M. 56
5) Midwest 50 6) Guernsey-Sunrise 47
7) Normative Services 36 8) Rock River 25
9) Hulett 17 10) Arvada Clearmont 11
11) Chugwater 6

Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pine Bluffs 137.33 2) Big Horn 93
3) Niobrara County 80.33 4) Southeast 67
5) Saratoga 58 6) Sundance 54
7) Burns 51 8) Wright 46
9) Tongue River 45.33 10) Moorcroft 26