Big Horn Track Results

Girls 3200 Meter Run

1 Orban, Catherine Upton HS 13:25.00 13:42.06 10
2 Preston, Morgan Wright High 14:30.00 14:35.54 8
3 Schuler, Sienna Sundance Hig 15:20.87 6
4 Jay, Emma Hulett Red D 16:24.22 5

Boys 3200 Meter Run

1 Watson, Robert Big Horn 10:56.08 11:06.60 10
2 Ramirez, Raymundo Wright High 12:20.00 11:58.86 8
3 Vasquez, Jayden Wright High 12:22.00 12:13.05 6
4 Fischbach, Trey Moorcroft Hi 12:16.00 12:21.86 5
5 Bradshaw, Justin Kaycee High 12:58.20 12:37.86 4
6 Moberly, James Upton HS 12:44.55 13:04.67 3

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grubbs, Mackinzie Upton HS 16.02 16.42 2 10
2 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 16.21 16.43 2 8
3 Mayer, Jill Big Horn 18.01 18.20 2 6
4 Beyl, Kylan Upton HS 18.49 18.69 2 5
5 Bennett, Mary Kaycee High 19.58 19.67 2 4
6 Baker, Raelyn Wright High 19.78 20.21 2 3
7 Taylor, Skylar Moorcroft Hi 21.52 20.86 1 2
8 Fischbach, Tacey Moorcroft Hi 20.21 21.59 2 1
9 Turner, Crystalyn Midwest HS 21.98 22.38 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Esposito, Jacob Newcastle HS 15.80 16.40 2 10
2 Ostenson, Cade Newcastle HS 16.70 17.35 2 8
3 Smith, Kaleb Midwest HS 17.74 17.55 2 6
4 Ingalls, Cort Sundance Hig 17.80 17.72 2 5
5 Troll, Nathan Kaycee High 16.86 18.97 2 4
6 Greenelsh, Liam Big Horn 18.74 18.98 1 3
7 McMillan, Andrew Upton HS 18.73 19.10 2 2
8 Van Dyken, Kade Big Horn 18.59 19.12 2 1
9 Rouse, Hunter Kaycee High 19.47 1
10 McMillan, Kade Upton HS 18.68 19.56 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olson, Josie Upton HS 13.02 13.19 3 10
2 Grubbs, Mackinzie Upton HS 13.30 13.63 3 8
3 Voelker, Lexus Newcastle HS 13.51 13.86 3 6
4 Henkle, Sarah Newcastle HS 13.61 13.90 3 5
5 Farnsworth, Ashton Newcastle HS 13.78 14.03 3 4
6 Back, Kendra Newcastle HS 13.90 14.17 3 3
7 Burton, Sophia Upton HS 14.29 14.68 2 2
8 Priewe, Kinlee Wright High 14.56 15.05 2 1
9 Ruebelmann, Natalie Midwest HS 14.88 15.16 2
10 Fischbach, Tacey Moorcroft Hi 15.54 1
11 Ramirez, Diana Wright High 15.50 16.34 2
12 Martinez, Felicia Kaycee High 16.97 16.82 1
13 Fisher, Angel Big Horn 16.62 17.10 1
14 Fauber, Alaina Midwest HS 16.30 17.30 2
15 Reyes, Jessica Wright High 16.00 18.24 2

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 11.78 11.70 4 10
2 Woodard, Hunter Upton HS 11.46 11.78 4 8
3 Adams, Devlon Upton HS 11.61 11.90 4 6
4 Ringley, Charlie Big Horn 11.78 11.94 4 5
5 Butts, Dawson Upton HS 11.58 11.97 4 4
6 Ramirez, Danny Kaycee High 11.53 12.11 4 3
7 Goff, Damion Wright High 11.84 12.16 4 2
8 Williams, Colton Big Horn 11.80 12.35 4 1
9 Schuessler, Ethan Newcastle HS 12.02 12.44 3
10 Beyl, Chase Upton HS 11.88 12.53 3
11 Bates, Colton Big Horn 12.24 12.71 3
12 Lydic, Nathaniel Big Horn 12.10 12.82 3
13 Rushton, Preston Newcastle HS 12.45 13.01 3
14 Bogart, Dalton Midwest HS 12.37 13.02 3
15 Joslyn, Deaton Midwest HS 13.05 13.07 2
16 Moldenhauer, Sean Wright High 12.28 13.11 3
17 Larson, Ricky Newcastle HS 12.88 13.15 2
18 Lacey, Jake Newcastle HS 12.68 13.19 2
19 Smith, Cody Hulett Red D 14.99 13.52 1
20 Whitney, Lyle Newcastle HS 13.30 13.54 2
21 Penning, Bodhi Hulett Red D 14.00 13.58 1
22 Salas, Tavin Wright High 13.70 13.75 2
23 Jones, Hudson Wright High 13.37 13.83 2
24 Prell, Isaac Newcastle HS 13.41 13.91 2
25 Texeria, Joe Midwest HS 14.19 1
26 Even, Jared Midwest HS 14.37 14.51 1
27 Scholerdt, Jerrett Sundance Hig 13.00 14.68 2

Event 7 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Big Horn 'A' 11:49.65 10
2 Upton HS 'A' 11:52.74 8

Event 8 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Upton HS 'A' 9:08.27 10
2 Moorcroft High School 'A' 9:11.58 8
3 Wright High School 'A' 9:11.64 6
4 Sundance High School 'A' 9:43.57 5
5 Kaycee High School 'A' 9:58.80 4

Event 9 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olson, Josie Upton HS 27.34 27.59 3 10
2 Voelker, Lexus Newcastle HS 28.00 28.33 3 8
3 Enloe, Cassidy Big Horn 28.02 28.80 3 6
4 Farnsworth, Ashton Newcastle HS 28.87 29.75 3 5
5 Elmer, Halle Kaycee High 29.61 30.45 3 4
6 Fauber, Myriah Midwest HS 29.87 31.26 2 3
7 Hutton, Alisyn Big Horn 30.31 31.56 2 1.50
7 Priewe, Kinlee Wright High 28.80 31.56 3 1.50
9 Pfeil, Andrea Moorcroft Hi 32.51 32.69 2
10 Juliano, Kearstyn Sundance Hig 33.01 1
11 Schmidt, Sydney Big Horn 31.28 33.21 2
12 Ramirez, Diana Wright High 29.50 33.46 3
13 Jones, Lindsay Moorcroft Hi 32.01 34.71 2
14 Feehan, Courtney Moorcroft Hi 32.02 35.74 2
15 Martinez, Felicia Kaycee High 35.99 36.47 1
16 Fisher, Angel Big Horn 34.36 36.55 1
17 Reyes, Jessica Wright High 31.10 38.44 2

Event 10 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 22.68 23.88 3 10
2 Ringley, Charlie Big Horn 23.08 23.96 3 8
3 Woodard, Hunter Upton HS 23.91 24.12 3 6
4 Butts, Dawson Upton HS 23.52 24.35 3 5
5 Beyl, Chase Upton HS 24.20 25.18 3 4
6 Rushton, Preston Newcastle HS 24.38 25.37 3 3
7 Adams, Devlon Upton HS 23.98 25.38 3 1.50
7 Delarosa, Grayson Moorcroft Hi 24.29 25.38 3 1.50
9 Williams, Colton Big Horn 24.50 25.59 2
10 Joslyn, Deaton Midwest HS 26.91 26.02 1
11 Mathews, Jared Moorcroft Hi 24.89 26.07 2
12 Walker, Will Big Horn 26.50 26.15 2
13 Larson, Ricky Newcastle HS 26.11 26.40 2
14 Salas, Tavin Wright High 27.70 26.95 1
15 Whitney, Lyle Newcastle HS 26.13 27.49 2
16 Medina, Dustin Sundance Hig 26.00 27.94 2
17 Smith, Cody Hulett Red D 28.00 28.21 1
18 Penning, Bodhi Hulett Red D 27.99 28.39 1
19 Prell, Isaac Newcastle HS 27.73 28.93 1

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Jordan Moorcroft Hi 5:55.00 5:50.22 10
2 Orban, Catherine Upton HS 6:02.68 6:09.63 8
3 Waggener, Mikenna Newcastle HS 6:37.00 6:15.99 6
4 Ramirez, Shelly Kaycee High 6:31.00 6:22.65 5
5 Cook, Reata Big Horn 6:24.12 6:27.42 4
6 Schuler, Sienna Sundance Hig 7:00.00 6:58.64 3
7 Martin, Tacey Sundance Hig 6:50.00 7:07.05 2
8 Seeley, Jaslyn Sundance Hig 6:55.00 7:08.72 1
9 Turner, Crystalyn Midwest HS 6:59.72 7:10.41
10 Watson, Mollie Big Horn 7:00.43 7:14.96

Event 12 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quigley, Cameron Newcastle HS 5:01.00 5:07.16 10
2 Materi, Braylan Sundance Hig 5:13.00 5:07.17 8
3 Bissey, Donnie Wright High 5:18.00 5:19.00 6
4 Ramirez, Raymundo Wright High 5:22.00 5:20.62 5
5 Burch, Trevor Hulett Red D 5:20.00 5:22.18 4
6 Peterson, Chace Moorcroft Hi 5:27.15 3
7 Leysath, Jess Big Horn 5:34.13 5:27.58 2
8 Hamilton, Jacob Kaycee High 5:30.22 5:39.87 1
9 Moberly, James Upton HS 5:48.00 5:51.75
10 Drinkwalter, Logan Midwest HS 5:35.72 5:56.17
11 Seeley, Austin Wright High 6:18.00 6:06.64
12 Zuniga, Roman Big Horn 5:45.00 6:15.81

Event 13 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Upton HS 'A' 52.29 52.46 10
1) Olson, Josie 2) Simianer, Morgan
3) Beyl, Kylan 4) Grubbs, Mackinzie
2 Newcastle HS 'A' 52.40 52.83 8
1) Henkle, Sarah 2) Back, Kendra
3) Farnsworth, Ashton 4) Voelker, Lexus
3 Kaycee High School 'A' 56.81 57.39 6
1) Bennett, Mary 2) Elmer, Halle
3) Tehau, Ashley 4) Streeter, Brytnee
4 Moorcroft High School 'A' 59.56 5
1) Fischbach, Tacey 2) Jones, Jordan
3) Feehan, Courtney 4) Jones, Lindsay
5 Midwest HS 'A' 1:00.72 4
1) Chapman, Hannah 2) Fauber, Myriah
3) Fauber, Alaina 4) Ruebelmann, Natalie
6 Sundance High School 'A' 1:02.30 3
1) Stoddard, Maddy 2) Gill, Madison
3) Juliano, Kearstyn 4) O'Connor, Molly

Event 14 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Upton HS 'A' 45.54 10
1) Woodard, Hunter 2) Butts, Dawson
3) Beyl, Chase 4) Adams, Devlon
2 Big Horn 'A' 46.37 8
1) Bates, Colton 2) Williams, Colton
3) Sersland, Braedon 4) Ringley, Charlie
3 Newcastle HS 'A' 47.14 6
1) Rushton, Preston 2) Larson, Ricky
3) Lacey, Jake 4) Schuessler, Ethan
4 Midwest HS 'A' 48.69 5
1) Chapman, Will 2) Bogart, Dalton
3) Joslyn, Deaton 4) Smith, Kaleb
5 Sundance High School 'A' 52.18 4
1) Scholerdt, Jerrett 2) Viergets, Yuli
3) Cross, Forrest 4) Hofland, Tanner

Event 15 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ausmann, Calbi Newcastle HS 1:00.67 1:00.05 10
2 Bard, Bailey Big Horn 1:02.00 1:00.07 8
3 Olson, Josie Upton HS 1:02.74 1:01.06 6
4 Henkle, Sarah Newcastle HS 1:02.00 1:04.09 5
5 Cass, Hannah Newcastle HS 1:08.00 1:08.27 4
6 Olson, Tazmyn Big Horn 1:06.19 1:10.98 3

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Butts, Dawson Upton HS 52.33 51.67 2 10
2 Ramirez, Danny Kaycee High 55.78 53.18 2 8
3 Rushton, Preston Newcastle HS 53.37 53.92 2 6
4 McPeters, Rourke Upton HS 54.31 54.89 2 5
5 Lacey, Jake Newcastle HS 55.70 55.67 2 4
6 Chapman, Will Midwest HS 54.98 55.69 2 3
7 Speidel, Ryan Wright High 56.49 55.86 2 2
8 Ahrens, Jordan Wright High 57.10 57.05 1 1
9 Johanson, Cj Wright High 57.10 58.82 1
10 Anderson, Garrett Wright High 57.10 59.05 1
11 Durfee, Gavin Upton HS 1:00.10 1:02.52 1
12 Prell, Isaac Newcastle HS 1:02.00 1:02.73 1
13 Smith, Cody Hulett Red D 1:05.00 1:03.09 1

Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grubbs, Mackinzie Upton HS 48.21 47.29 2 10
2 Lambert, Katie Big Horn 50.94 48.98 2 8
3 Mayer, Jill Big Horn 51.79 51.35 2 6
4 Beyl, Kylan Upton HS 52.32 53.65 2 5
5 McInerney, Teila Sundance Hig 52.90 53.80 2 4
6 Pfeil, Andrea Moorcroft Hi 59.04 55.91 1 3
7 Juliano, Kearstyn Sundance Hig 1:00.00 58.17 1 2
8 Fischbach, Tacey Moorcroft Hi 56.74 59.20 2 1
9 Taylor, Skylar Moorcroft Hi 1:01.91 1

Event 18 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Esposito, Jacob Newcastle HS 44.00 45.08 3 10
2 Van Dyken, Kade Big Horn 45.85 45.17 3 8
3 Ostenson, Cade Newcastle HS 47.00 45.19 2 6
4 Smith, Kaleb Midwest HS 45.58 1 5
5 Greenelsh, Liam Big Horn 47.11 46.54 2 4
6 Fauber, Hayden Kaycee High 45.98 46.55 3 3
7 Rouse, Hunter Kaycee High 45.83 46.80 3 2
8 Troll, Nathan Kaycee High 46.28 47.27 3 1
9 Walker, Will Big Horn 47.29 47.37 2
10 McMillan, Kade Upton HS 47.30 47.65 2
11 Sersland, Braedon Big Horn 45.10 47.72 3
12 Cross, Forrest Sundance Hig 49.84 48.57 1
13 Barritt, Dillon Upton HS 45.90 48.64 3
14 Louderback, Clayton Upton HS 46.62 48.89 2
15 Knudsen, Ian Wright High 46.60 49.74 3

Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ausmann, Calbi Newcastle HS 2:19.00 2:23.83 10
2 Seamands, Kindall Wright High 2:45.00 2:43.11 8
3 Jones, Jordan Moorcroft Hi 2:42.28 2:43.35 6
4 Ramirez, Shelly Kaycee High 2:51.00 2:46.36 5
5 Wagoner, Makenzie Newcastle HS 2:40.00 2:51.90 4
6 Feehan, Courtney Moorcroft Hi 2:51.60 2:51.94 3
7 Waggener, Mikenna Newcastle HS 2:48.00 2:53.16 2
8 Roady, Jade Newcastle HS 2:50.00 2:58.67 1
9 Seeley, Jaslyn Sundance Hig 2:57.00 2:58.70
10 Baker, Raelyn Wright High 2:50.00 3:12.75
11 Martin, Tacey Sundance Hig 2:55.00 3:24.69
11 Stripling, Tashauna Kaycee High 3:24.69

Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mathews, Jared Moorcroft Hi 2:17.65 2:06.98 10
2 Barritt, Dillon Upton HS 2:12.00 2:14.62 8
3 Lydic, Nathaniel Big Horn 2:17.48 2:14.69 6
4 Quigley, Cameron Newcastle HS 2:16.00 2:15.07 5
5 Burch, Trevor Hulett Red D 2:22.00 2:23.96 4
6 Louderback, Clayton Upton HS 2:15.00 2:25.11 3
7 Johanson, Cj Wright High 2:19.00 2:25.40 2
8 Materi, Braylan Sundance Hig 2:17.00 2:25.41 1
9 Bissey, Donnie Wright High 2:18.00 2:25.72
10 Ingalls, Cort Sundance Hig 2:20.00 2:25.88
11 Leysath, Jess Big Horn 2:34.37 2:33.73
12 Martian, Pj Newcastle HS 2:19.00 2:34.64
13 Durfee, Gavin Upton HS 2:41.93
14 Baker, Alan Upton HS 2:29.10 2:43.69
15 Zuniga, Roman Big Horn 2:36.34 2:45.47

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Newcastle HS 'A' 4:18.00 4:17.65 10
1) Henkle, Sarah 2) Back, Kendra
3) Voelker, Lexus 4) Ausmann, Calbi
2 Big Horn 'A' 4:35.00 4:33.74 8
1) Enloe, Emma 2) Lambert, Katie
3) Blaney, Emily 4) Nance, Morgan
3 Wright High School 'A' 4:42.00 4:43.59 6
1) Edwards, Kodi 2) Baker, Raelyn
3) Seamands, Kindall 4) Priewe, Kinlee
4 Kaycee High School 'A' 4:43.88 5
1) Bennett, Mary 2) Winsor, Dakotah
3) Streeter, Brytnee 4) Ramirez, Shelly
5 Upton HS 'A' 3:37.52 4:53.91 4
1) Rhoden, Clover 2) Beyl, Kylan
3) Burton, Sophia 4) Orban, Catherine
6 Sundance High School 'A' 5:12.54 3
1) Seeley, Jaslyn 2) Schuler, Sienna
3) O'Connor, Molly 4) Martin, Tacey

Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Upton HS 'A' 3:46.65 3:47.63 10
1) McPeters, Rourke 2) Barritt, Dillon
3) Beyl, Chase 4) Adams, Devlon
2 Wright High School 'A' 3:49.50 3:50.79 8
1) Anderson, Garrett 2) Bosh, Kholton
3) Knudsen, Ian 4) Speidel, Ryan
3 Sundance High School 'A' 4:14.63 6
1) Gray, Donnavan 2) Materi, Braylan
3) Medina, Dustin 4) Hofland, Tanner

Event 23 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McInerney, Teila Sundance Hig 4-06.00 4-08.00 10
2 Cass, Hannah Newcastle HS 4-11.00 J4-08.00 8
3 Tehau, Ashley Kaycee High 4-08.00 J4-08.00 6
4 Hutton, Alisyn Big Horn 4-09.00 J4-08.00 5
5 Pfeil, Andrea Moorcroft Hi 4-07.00 4-06.00 4
6 Atkinson, Sydney Big Horn 4-07.00 4-04.00 3
7 Foley, Laree Kaycee High 4-08.00 J4-04.00 2
8 Elmer, Halle Kaycee High J4-04.00 1
9 Apodaca, Shelby Wright High 4-05.00 4-02.00

Event 24 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fauber, Hayden Kaycee High 6-04.00 6-01.00 10
2 Jurgens, Kieran Wright High 6-00.00 5-11.00 8
3 Ingalls, Cort Sundance Hig 6-01.00 5-09.00 6
4 Van Dyken, Kade Big Horn 5-08.00 5-07.00 5
5 Louderback, Clayton Upton HS 5-05.00 5-05.00 4
6 Medina, Dustin Sundance Hig 5-05.00 5-01.00 3
-- Goff, Damion Wright High 5-04.00 NH
-- Schuessler, Ethan Newcastle HS 5-06.00 NH

Event 25 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Curuchet, Marta Kaycee High 8-03.00 8-00.00 10
2 Fauber, Myriah Midwest HS 7-00.00 7-06.00 8
3 Simianer, Morgan Upton HS 7-03.00 6-06.00 5
3 Seamands, Kindall Wright High 7-07.00 6-06.00 5
3 Baker, Raelyn Wright High 6-07.00 6-06.00 5
6 Preston, Morgan Wright High 6-07.00 J6-06.00 3
-- Orban, Catherine Upton HS 6-06.00 NH
-- Rhoden, Clover Upton HS 8-06.00 NH

Event 26 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woodard, Hunter Upton HS 12-03.00 12-03.00 10
2 Bogart, Dalton Midwest HS 10-06.00 10-09.00 8
3 McMillan, Andrew Upton HS 10-06.00 10-03.00 6
4 Quigley, Cameron Newcastle HS 9-09.00 9-09.00 4.50
4 Baker, Alan Upton HS 10-00.00 9-09.00 4.50
6 Even, Jared Midwest HS 8-06.00 9-03.00 2.50
6 Whitney, Lyle Newcastle HS 9-03.00 9-03.00 2.50
8 Lacey, Jake Newcastle HS 9-03.00 J9-03.00 1
9 Chapman, Will Midwest HS 8-03.00
10 Strohschein, Garrett Wright High 8-06.00 7-09.00
-- Seeley, Austin Wright High 7-00.00 NH

Event 27 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lambert, Katie Big Horn 17-02.00 16-11.50 10
2 McInerney, Teila Sundance Hig 15-02.00 16-01.00 8
3 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 15-01.00 15-10.50 6
4 Bennett, Mary Kaycee High 14-06.00 14-06.50 5
5 Malson, Chesney Kaycee High 13-00.00 14-05.00 4
6 Wagoner, Makenzie Newcastle HS 13-01.00 14-02.00 3
7 Jones, Lindsay Moorcroft Hi 14-00.00 14-00.50 2
8 Burton, Sophia Upton HS 13-05.50 13-11.50 1
9 Ehlers, Rachel Newcastle HS 14-01.00 13-09.00
10 Hutton, Alisyn Big Horn 13-03.00 13-06.00
11 Curuchet, Marta Kaycee High 13-02.00 13-02.00
12 Ruebelmann, Natalie Midwest HS 12-09.25 13-01.00
13 Donner, Yasmine Upton HS 12-08.00 12-11.00
14 Taylor, Skylar Moorcroft Hi 12-02.00 12-10.00
15 Langston, Riley Wright High 12-10.00 12-07.50
16 Priewe, Kinlee Wright High 13-00.00 11-11.50
17 Seeley, Jaslyn Sundance Hig 11-08.00 11-09.00
18 Chapman, Hannah Midwest HS 10-04.00 11-03.50
19 Ramirez, Diana Wright High 10-10.00 11-03.00
-- Schmidt, Sydney Big Horn 11-00.00 ND
-- Enloe, Cassidy Big Horn 16-09.00 ND
-- Stripling, Tashauna Kaycee High ND
-- Blaney, Emily Big Horn 15-05.00 ND
-- Henkle, Rachel Newcastle HS 14-06.00 ND
-- Nance, Morgan Big Horn 15-07.00 ND
-- Juliano, Kearstyn Sundance Hig 10-00.00 ND
-- Reyes, Jessica Wright High 8-10.00 ND
-- Olson, Tazmyn Big Horn 14-03.00 ND

Event 28 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sersland, Braedon Big Horn 19-02.00 20-10.00 10
2 Walker, Travis Big Horn 19-07.00 20-02.25 8
3 Ostenson, Cade Newcastle HS 20-02.00 19-11.00 6
4 Bates, Colton Big Horn 19-02.00 19-08.50 5
5 Goff, Damion Wright High 19-10.00 19-05.50 4
6 Moldenhauer, Sean Wright High 19-01.00 19-05.00 3
7 Ahrens, Jordan Wright High 17-07.00 18-09.75 2
8 Esposito, Jacob Newcastle HS 19-08.00 18-08.00 1
9 Williams, Colton Big Horn 19-04.00 18-05.25
10 Whitney, Lyle Newcastle HS 16-05.00 17-11.75
11 Bogart, Dalton Midwest HS 17-03.50 17-10.50
12 Penning, Bodhi Hulett Red D 17-07.00 17-10.00
13 Delarosa, Grayson Moorcroft Hi 17-02.25 17-07.25
14 Anderson, Garrett Wright High 17-07.00 17-06.75
15 Van Dyken, Kade Big Horn 18-07.00 16-10.75
16 Peterson, Chace Moorcroft Hi 16-05.00 16-10.50
17 Mathews, Jared Moorcroft Hi 19-03.00 16-08.25
18 Gray, Donnavan Sundance Hig 18-00.00 16-07.50
19 Joslyn, Deaton Midwest HS 14-02.50 16-06.00
20 Chapman, Will Midwest HS 16-03.75
21 Michaud, Brock Big Horn 16-07.00 15-11.00
22 Johanson, Cj Wright High 14-06.00 15-07.75
23 Durfee, Gavin Upton HS 16-00.00 14-11.00
24 Prell, Isaac Newcastle HS 15-08.00 14-09.75
25 Salas, Tavin Wright High 15-00.00 14-03.50

Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Enloe, Cassidy Big Horn 35-01.00 35-01.50 10
2 Greenelsh, McKenzie Big Horn 33-03.00 33-07.50 8
3 Lambert, Katie Big Horn 33-01.00 32-04.50 6
4 Mayer, Jill Big Horn 32-11.00 32-01.50 5
5 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 30-11.00 32-01.25 4
6 Atkinson, Sydney Big Horn 32-02.00 32-00.50 3
7 Blaney, Emily Big Horn 32-00.00 32-00.00 2
8 Martin, Tacey Sundance Hig 30-08.00 30-07.75 1
9 Jones, Lindsay Moorcroft Hi 29-03.00 30-03.00
10 Taylor, Skylar Moorcroft Hi 26-07.00 28-03.50
11 Tehau, Ashley Kaycee High 29-00.00 27-05.75
12 Gill, Madison Sundance Hig 28-05.00 27-03.00
13 Enloe, Emma Big Horn 28-05.00 27-00.75
14 Donner, Yasmine Upton HS 28-04.75 27-00.50
15 Pfeil, Andrea Moorcroft Hi 28-01.50 26-08.00
16 Turner, Crystalyn Midwest HS 25-10.50 26-02.00

Event 30 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ingalls, Cort Sundance Hig 43-00.00 42-06.50 10
2 Esposito, Jacob Newcastle HS 41-01.00 40-06.00 8
3 Jurgens, Kieran Wright High 38-00.00 40-03.50 6
4 Ostenson, Cade Newcastle HS 39-08.00 39-01.00 5
5 Greenelsh, Liam Big Horn 38-09.00 37-09.50 4
6 Gray, Donnavan Sundance Hig 36-00.00 36-05.00 3
7 Smith, Kaleb Midwest HS 38-10.50 36-00.75 2
8 Bosh, Kholton Wright High 33-05.00 35-05.50 1
9 Vasquez, Jayden Wright High 36-07.00 34-10.25
10 Ahrens, Jordan Wright High 34-11.00 34-05.00
11 Durfee, Gavin Upton HS 36-04.00 33-09.50
12 Larson, Ricky Newcastle HS 31-08.00 32-08.50
-- Salas, Tavin Wright High 33-11.00 ND
-- Baker, Alan Upton HS 32-11.00 ND
-- McMillan, Kade Upton HS 32-11.00 ND
-- Michaud, Brock Big Horn 33-11.00 ND
-- Rouse, Hunter Kaycee High 36-11.50 ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McInerney, Teila Sundance Hig 109-00 122-07 10
2 Kucera, Ahsza Wright High 111-04 120-07 8
3 Edwards, Kodi Wright High 107-05 118-06 6
4 Apodaca, Shelby Wright High 104-07 108-08 5
5 Streeter, Brytnee Kaycee High 100-01 107-09 4
6 Stoddard, Maddy Sundance Hig 104-04 103-04 3
7 McCallister, Abbey Big Horn 109-10 101-07 2
8 Rainbolt, Tymmrie Upton HS 100-07 100-08 1
9 O'Connor, Molly Sundance Hig 105-04 99-11
10 Coberly, Annika Upton HS 86-09 91-05
11 Piper, Jenna Newcastle HS 95-00 86-08
12 Davey, Sydney Upton HS 75-07 86-04
13 Self, Reese Big Horn 79-06 86-00
13 Henkle, Rachel Newcastle HS 106-01 86-00
15 Hokanson, Kaytlin Kaycee High 59-02 83-08
16 Langston, Riley Wright High 86-07 75-09
17 Chapman, Hannah Midwest HS 70-01 72-00
18 Jay, Emma Hulett Red D 70-00 70-04
19 Murdock, Liz Wright High 64-00 69-07
20 Fauber, Myriah Midwest HS 76-00.50 69-03
21 Anderson, Amanda Big Horn 76-10 69-02
22 Turner, Crystalyn Midwest HS 62-04.50 68-05
23 Ehlers, Rachel Newcastle HS 85-00 68-02
24 Fauber, Alaina Midwest HS 59-10 57-03
25 Helken, Elyse Newcastle HS 60-00 55-04
-- Lambert, Karen Upton HS 113-02 ND

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Viergets, Yuli Sundance Hig 140-00 156-08 10
2 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 157-05 154-10 8
3 Cross, Forrest Sundance Hig 135-00 139-00 6
4 Lube, Max Big Horn 121-06 136-06 5
5 Monson, Steven Wright High 107-00 103-06 4
6 Steele, Garrett Wright High 95-03 100-04 3
7 Bishop, Isaac Upton HS 97-09 99-02 2
8 Bruce, Jace Upton HS 96-02 99-00 1
9 Hobbs, Jacob Newcastle HS 95-00 90-09
10 Robb, Logan Wright High 96-07 86-04
10 Williams, Dayton Newcastle HS 90-00 86-04
12 Roberson, Sawyer Newcastle HS 85-00 85-05
13 Petz, Solomon Moorcroft Hi 77-02 84-10
14 Dowdy, Jayden Upton HS 78-02 83-04
15 Manders, Jonathan Newcastle HS 95-00 80-11
16 Self, David Big Horn 70-07 79-09
17 Penning, Bodhi Hulett Red D 80-00 77-01
18 Stanley, Robert Big Horn 75-10 73-11
19 Mosteller, Lane Moorcroft Hi 76-04 67-09
20 Texeria, Joe Midwest HS 66-08
21 Pisciotti, Kolby Newcastle HS 60-00 66-03
22 Drinkwalter, Logan Midwest HS 78-03.50 61-06
23 Jones, Hudson Wright High 62-00 59-07
24 Corley, Wyatt Newcastle HS 93-00 54-08
25 Barker, John Newcastle HS 60-00 45-07
-- Kruck, Jeremy Big Horn 115-03 ND
-- Siebert, Zach Wright High 104-03 ND
-- Stevenson, Dustin Upton HS 96-00 ND

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davidson, Shyan Big Horn 32-06.00 36-02.00 10
2 McCallister, Abbey Big Horn 31-00.00 33-02.25 8
3 Streeter, Brytnee Kaycee High 35-04.00 33-01.25 6
4 Henkle, Rachel Newcastle HS 34-06.00 32-11.50 5
5 Edwards, Kodi Wright High 33-06.00 31-10.75 4
6 Lambert, Karen Upton HS 31-06.50 31-07.50 3
7 Kucera, Ahsza Wright High 33-11.00 30-10.00 2
8 Apodaca, Shelby Wright High 32-07.00 30-02.50 1
9 Coberly, Annika Upton HS 27-06.50 29-03.50
10 Rainbolt, Tymmrie Upton HS 30-07.25 29-02.00
11 Anderson, Amanda Big Horn 27-06.00 28-08.50
12 Davey, Sydney Upton HS 30-04.25 28-06.00
13 Ruebelmann, Natalie Midwest HS 29-00.00 28-03.50
14 Stoddard, Maddy Sundance Hig 25-00.00 26-10.00
15 Murdock, Liz Wright High 25-00.00 25-11.50
16 Hokanson, Kaytlin Kaycee High 24-10.00 25-03.00
17 Langston, Riley Wright High 26-05.00 25-00.50
18 Ehlers, Rachel Newcastle HS 25-00.00 24-10.75
19 Self, Reese Big Horn 26-05.00 24-08.00
20 Chapman, Hannah Midwest HS 26-06.50 24-06.00
21 Piper, Jenna Newcastle HS 25-00.00 24-05.00
22 Foley, Laree Kaycee High 24-09.50 22-06.50
23 Jay, Emma Hulett Red D 24-00.00 22-02.00
24 Stripling, Tashauna Kaycee High 21-08.00
25 Gill, Madison Sundance Hig 23-00.00 21-07.50
26 Helken, Elyse Newcastle HS 20-00.00 21-01.50
27 Fauber, Alaina Midwest HS 18-11.00 19-01.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rouse, Taylor Kaycee High 45-05.00 43-08.50 10
2 Cross, Forrest Sundance Hig 42-01.00 41-06.00 8
3 McPeters, Rourke Upton HS 40-02.75 38-01.00 6
4 Viergets, Yuli Sundance Hig 37-00.00 37-05.50 5
5 Lube, Max Big Horn 34-11.00 35-11.00 4
6 Kruck, Jeremy Big Horn 34-01.00 35-02.00 3
7 Scholerdt, Jerrett Sundance Hig 37-00.00 34-10.50 2
8 Stevenson, Dustin Upton HS 33-11.50 34-02.50 1
9 Monson, Steven Wright High 37-06.00 33-04.50
10 Manders, Jonathan Newcastle HS 34-00.00 32-09.00
11 Siebert, Zach Wright High 35-03.00 32-08.75
12 Robb, Logan Wright High 32-08.00 32-00.25
13 Corley, Wyatt Newcastle HS 33-00.00 31-10.50
14 Drinkwalter, Logan Midwest HS 32-08.50 31-08.50
15 Williams, Dayton Newcastle HS 30-00.00 30-09.75
16 Steele, Garrett Wright High 32-05.00 30-08.50
17 Bosh, Kholton Wright High 33-06.00 30-03.00
18 Bruce, Jace Upton HS 32-09.00 29-05.50
19 Petz, Solomon Moorcroft Hi 26-03.00 29-05.00
20 Roberson, Sawyer Newcastle HS 33-00.00 29-01.50
21 Texeria, Joe Midwest HS 29-01.00
22 Pisciotti, Kolby Newcastle HS 30-00.00 28-06.50
23 Stanley, Robert Big Horn 28-11.00 28-00.00
24 Jones, Hudson Wright High 31-00.00 27-05.00
25 Mosteller, Lane Moorcroft Hi 30-09.00 27-03.50
26 Dowdy, Jayden Upton HS 27-10.00 26-11.25
27 Hobbs, Jacob Newcastle HS 25-00.00 26-08.50
28 Even, Jared Midwest HS 26-07.00 26-05.00
29 Self, David Big Horn 26-11.00 24-10.00
30 Barker, John Newcastle HS 20-00.00 19-03.00
-- Bishop, Isaac Upton HS 33-06.50 ND

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Big Horn 150.50 2) Upton HS 116
3) Newcastle HS 107 4) Kaycee High School 67
5) Wright High School 66.50 6) Sundance High School 56
7) Moorcroft High School 37 8) Midwest HS 15
9) Hulett Red Devils Track 20 5

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Upton HS 130 2) Big Horn 100
3) Newcastle HS 96 4) Sundance High School 82
5) Kaycee High School 78 6) Wright High School 77
7) Midwest HS 31.50 8) Moorcroft High School 27.50
9) Hulett Red Devils Track 20 8