Bronc / Lady Bronc Track Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash

1 Taubert, Lauren Nchs Girls 12.37 12.34 10
2 Wanke, Kassidy Campbell Cou 12.54 12.51 8
3 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan Hig 12.64 12.52 6
4 Wolfe, Toni Nchs Girls 12.77 12.63 5
5 Douthit, Dacia Campbell Cou 12.88 12.83 4
6 Moodry, Kelly Campbell Cou 12.86 12.85 3
7 Czellecz, Grace Kelly Walsh 12.95 12.90 2
8 Robinson, Mariah Buffalo High 12.96 13.01 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taubert, Lauren Nchs Girls 25.30 24.87 7 10
2 Dunbar, Hannah Nchs Girls 25.70 25.81 7 8
3 Erisman, Ashlyn Campbell Cou 27.10 26.01 6 6
4 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan Hig 26.00 26.03 7 5
5 Moodry, Kelly Campbell Cou 26.84 26.24 7 4
6 Edeen, Gracie Sheridan Hig 27.07 26.83 7 3
7 Hoopman, Madison Douglas High 27.40 27.01 6 2
8 Gamble, Kelsi Douglas High 27.00 27.45 7 1
9 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 27.68 27.55 6
10 Simmons, Clacie Kelly Walsh 28.14 27.63 6
11 Anderson, Theresa Campbell Cou 27.90 28.10 6
12 Czellecz, Grace Kelly Walsh 28.70 28.17 6
13 Hull, Saaj Kelly Walsh 28.66 28.24 6
14 Schock, Kalli Campbell Cou 28.88 28.32 5
15 Palmer, Jade Kelly Walsh 28.49 1
16 Phillips, Lacey Kelly Walsh 29.41 28.91 5
17 Dillon, Emily Campbell Cou 29.30 28.92 5
18 Almen, Laryssa Campbell Cou 30.07 28.93 4
19 Brownell, Rosslyn Nchs Girls 30.90 29.02 3
20 Armstrong, Andreana Campbell Cou 30.29 29.50 4
21 Peyrot, Jacy Sheridan Hig 29.84 29.52 5
22 Short, Paige Buffalo High 29.76 29.65 5
23 Kovar, Shelbi Buffalo High 30.20 29.75 4
24 Capron, Anna Campbell Cou 30.38 29.76 4
25 Mullikin, Jaydn Sheridan Hig 32.00 29.91 2
26 Smith, Chloe Nchs Girls 30.49 30.02 4
27 Strahan, Shawna Campbell Cou 30.01 30.04 5
28 Simmons, Breanna Nchs Girls 30.63 30.07 4
29 Gillum, Madison Nchs Girls 31.47 30.20 3
30 Jones, Emily Campbell Cou 31.61 30.25 3
31 Venetti, Jordan Nchs Girls 31.65 30.29 3
32 Helferich, Staci Sheridan Hig 30.89 30.46 4
33 Swan, Emma Nchs Girls 31.62 30.83 3
34 Blackwell, Maddy Sheridan Hig 30.81 30.86 4
35 Williams, Ashley Sheridan Hig 31.20 31.09 3
36 Jones, Alaina Campbell Cou 32.49 31.41 2
36 Ihnat, Marie Buffalo High 31.56 31.41 3
38 Kuzara, Sophie Buffalo High 31.38 31.42 3
39 Bonefield, Brianna Campbell Cou 31.73 31.64 2
40 Knighten, Holly Campbell Cou 31.91 31.67 2
41 Sigismund, Samantha Campbell Cou 32.94 32.21 2
42 Westbrook, Payton Campbell Cou 34.28 32.36 1
43 Busch, Danielle Nchs Girls 33.17 32.99 2
44 Spratt, Ariana Buffalo High 34.21 33.13 2
45 Craft, Alexis Campbell Cou 33.65 33.68 2
46 Kanash, Angel Campbell Cou 36.71 35.61 1
47 Walker, Ariah Normative Se 35.74 1
48 Brinkerhoff, Aunamae Campbell Cou 37.40 37.25 1
49 Ford, Jaden Campbell Cou 37.47 37.47 1
50 Song, Brittany Campbell Cou 37.64 37.53 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Christensen, Siri Nchs Girls 1:00.48 1:02.03 3 10
2 Anderson, Theresa Campbell Cou 1:03.18 1:02.75 3 8
3 Gallegos, Raeyn Nchs Girls 1:02.56 1:03.61 3 6
4 Clemetson, Breann Campbell Cou 1:06.00 1:04.06 2 5
5 Edeen, Gracie Sheridan Hig 1:04.22 1:04.34 3 4
6 Walker, Kailey Kelly Walsh 1:03.19 1:04.41 3 3
7 Evans, Ashtyn Campbell Cou 1:07.74 1:06.01 2 2
8 Burris, Elaina Kelly Walsh 1:05.43 1:07.44 2 1
9 Bowers, Josette Kelly Walsh 1:07.05 1:07.72 2
10 Simmons, Breanna Nchs Girls 1:08.88 1:08.06 2
11 Grabin, Isabella Buffalo High 1:07.00 1:08.83 2
12 Peyrot, Jacy Sheridan Hig 1:09.23 1:09.75 1
13 Hayes, Lily Douglas High 1:11.00 1:10.75 1
14 Sheffield, Skylar Kelly Walsh 1:06.75 1:11.23 2
15 Blackwell, Maddy Sheridan Hig 1:11.01 1:11.46 1
16 Hayes, Macy Douglas High 1:13.43 1
17 Porter, Chloe Campbell Cou 1:08.56 1:14.45 2
18 Renkert, Ellie Buffalo High 1:14.00 1:16.97 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olsen, Molly Nchs Girls 2:20.59 2:23.91 3 10
2 Robison, Pippin Sheridan Hig 2:22.77 2:27.53 3 8
3 Foster, Lydia Campbell Cou 2:30.00 2:28.14 3 6
4 Robinson, Xiomara Sheridan Hig 2:28.70 2:30.24 3 5
5 Kohr, Sage Campbell Cou 2:30.00 2:30.35 3 4
6 Casey, Caitlin Campbell Cou 2:30.00 2:30.93 3 3
7 Orr, Alex Nchs Girls 2:26.43 2:31.45 3 2
8 Fettig, Josie Sheridan Hig 2:32.51 2:33.98 3 1
9 Sanchez, Sierra Nchs Girls 2:33.00 2:34.08 2
10 Wiley, Grace Campbell Cou 2:31.00 2:35.18 3
11 Murphree, Madeleine Campbell Cou 2:30.00 2:35.66 3
12 Realing, Emma Kelly Walsh 2:39.35 2:37.70 2
13 Kohr, Cedar Campbell Cou 2:37.00 2:38.01 2
14 Chapin, Seren Buffalo High 2:40.00 2:39.22 2
15 Schuldies, Aubri Douglas High 2:41.00 2:40.96 2
16 Grabin, Isabella Buffalo High 2:39.00 2:41.93 2
17 Anderson, Kylee Kelly Walsh 2:43.73 2:42.90 2
18 Hayes, Macy Douglas High 2:44.00 2:45.18 1
19 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 2:55.87 2:47.54 1
20 Davis, Faith Kelly Walsh 2:40.93 2:48.28 2
21 Conway, Rebekah Kelly Walsh 2:48.30 2:48.65 1
22 Gromer, Michaela Kelly Walsh 2:46.00 2:49.34 1
23 Peltier, Jasmine Campbell Cou 2:56.00 2:49.74 1
24 Jarrard, Gracie Nchs Girls 2:55.00 2:56.96 1
25 Godwin, Trinity Nchs Girls 3:12.17 3:13.44 1
26 Harding, Halie Buffalo High 3:00.00 3:18.26 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wendt, Sydney Campbell Cou 5:09.00 5:29.08 2 10
2 Robinson, Xiomara Sheridan Hig 5:21.45 5:34.36 2 8
3 Foster, Lydia Campbell Cou 5:37.00 5:42.61 2 6
4 Smethurst, Alicia Nchs Girls 5:47.27 5:45.14 2 5
5 Borchers, Karley Campbell Cou 5:44.00 5:45.68 2 4
6 Lausen, Cassidy Buffalo High 5:39.00 5:54.71 2 3
7 Chapin, Seren Buffalo High 5:52.00 5:55.16 1 2
8 Robinson, Lyssette Sheridan Hig 5:53.12 5:57.96 1 1
9 Alicke, Laura Sheridan Hig 5:35.63 6:00.44 2
10 Foster, Avery Campbell Cou 5:44.00 6:01.66 2
11 Christopherson, McKinley Sheridan Hig 5:54.22 6:04.46 1
12 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 6:00.04 6:11.61 1
13 Busboom, Jacy Douglas High 6:49.00 6:43.22 1
14 Godwin, Trinity Nchs Girls 7:02.70 6:54.73 1
15 Walker, Jessie Douglas High 6:51.00 7:00.53 1
16 Harding, Halie Buffalo High 7:03.00 7:13.67 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheffield, Jade Kelly Walsh 12:30.55 12:29.55 10
2 Swan, Mackenna Sheridan Hig 13:10.35 13:11.36 8
3 Hutton, Jacey Sheridan Hig 13:07.32 13:13.16 6
4 Isennock, Ryan Kelly Walsh 13:15.04 5
5 Boe, Jaylynn Douglas High 13:23.00 13:15.71 4
6 Kuhbacher, Terese Campbell Cou 12:50.00 13:17.24 3
7 Barstad, Tatum Campbell Cou 13:00.00 13:40.47 2
8 Best, Mackenzie Campbell Cou 12:50.00 13:52.26 1
9 Jarrard, Gracie Nchs Girls 13:44.08 13:58.69
10 Geer, Abby Campbell Cou 13:30.00 14:15.49

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sifuma, Ruth Campbell Cou 15.97 15.25q 1
2 Doherty, Marie Campbell Cou 15.87 15.49q 2
2 Moerkerke, Abby Campbell Cou 15.28 15.49q 3
4 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 16.58 16.27q 3
5 Smith, Kalina Campbell Cou 16.61 16.32q 2
6 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 16.19 16.40q 2
7 Bomar, Peyton Sheridan Hig 15.88 16.42q 1
8 Palmer, Jade Kelly Walsh 16.54 16.81q 3
9 Knez, Trae Campbell Cou 17.26 17.07 1
10 Taulealea, Hannah Kelly Walsh 17.62 17.16 3
11 Chapin, Madison Buffalo High 16.74 17.27 1
12 Peasley, Allie Douglas High 17.40 17.30 3
13 Hanson, Jacquie Campbell Cou 18.03 17.56 2
14 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 17.27 17.60 2
15 Kovar, Shelbi Buffalo High 17.78 17.62 1
16 Wolfe, Toni Nchs Girls 17.67 18.39 2
17 Ihnat, Marie Buffalo High 18.10 18.65 3
18 Martin, Katlin Nchs Girls 18.62 18.79 2
19 Delozier, Madison Buffalo High 18.38 18.80 3
20 Seeman, Jennifer Buffalo High 18.79 19.07 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sifuma, Ruth Campbell Cou 15.25 15.12 10
2 Moerkerke, Abby Campbell Cou 15.49 15.71 8
3 Doherty, Marie Campbell Cou 15.49 15.78 6
4 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 16.27 16.21 5
5 Smith, Kalina Campbell Cou 16.32 16.23 4
6 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 16.40 16.32 3
7 Palmer, Jade Kelly Walsh 16.81 16.63 2
8 Bomar, Peyton Sheridan Hig 16.42 16.79 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Doherty, Marie Campbell Cou 46.46 46.83 3 10
2 Bellon, Peyton Campbell Cou 48.55 49.21 3 8
3 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 49.66 49.35 3 6
4 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 49.08 49.79 3 5
5 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 49.92 1 4
6 Knez, Trae Campbell Cou 51.92 52.02 2 3
7 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan Hig 52.75 52.16 2 2
8 Hanson, Jacquie Campbell Cou 53.12 52.30 2 1
9 Villarreal, Greta Campbell Cou 51.14 52.53 3
10 Chapin, Madison Buffalo High 52.33 52.67 2
11 Mayhue, Kaitlyn Nchs Girls 51.45 53.48 3
12 Story, Sasha Kelly Walsh 58.05 53.50 1
13 Martin, Katlin Nchs Girls 51.81 54.84 3
14 Frey, Hailee Sheridan Hig 53.07 56.83 2
15 Seeman, Jennifer Buffalo High 56.12 57.27 1
16 Walker, Ariah Normative Se 1:08.22 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County 'A' 50.00 50.08 10
1) Wanke, Kassidy 2) Smith, Kalina
3) Moerkerke, Abby 4) Erisman, Ashlyn
2 Sheridan 'A' 51.56 51.74 8
1) Zowada, Anna 2) Campbell, Katie
3) Edeen, Gracie 4) Bomar, Peyton
3 Natrona 'A' 50.90 52.06 6
1) Kelly, Bre 2) Wolfe, Toni
3) Ellbogen, Abby 4) Christensen, Siri
4 Kelly Walsh 'A' 52.50 52.32 5
1) Czellecz, Grace 2) Phillips, Lacey
3) Simmons, Clacie 4) Story, Sasha
5 Douglas 'A' 52.20 53.22 4
1) Collins, Lauren 2) Peasley, Allie
3) Hoopman, Madison 4) Gamble, Kelsi
6 Natrona 'B' 55.00 54.60 3
1) Smith, Chloe 2) Hatch, Hannah
3) DuBay, Grace 4) Swan, Emma
7 Buffalo 'A' 54.40 55.99 2
1) Edstrom, Brooklynn 2) Vasco, Kyera
3) Sanburn, Brooke 4) Kovar, Shelbi

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County 'A' 4:08.00 4:04.95 10
1) Wiley, Grace 2) Hove, Kaylee
3) Doherty, Marie 4) Moodry, Kelly
2 Sheridan 'A' 4:08.00 4:08.12 8
1) Bomar, Peyton 2) Zowada, Anna
3) Robison, Pippin 4) Rafferty, Riley
3 Natrona 'A' 4:10.00 4:12.61 6
1) Gallegos, Raeyn 2) Sanchez, Sierra
3) Barnes, Kaitlin 4) Christensen, Siri
4 Campbell County 'B' 4:10.00 4:16.74 5
1) Anderson, Theresa 2) Bellon, Peyton
3) Clemetson, Breann 4) Smith, Kalina
5 Kelly Walsh 'A' 4:30.00 4:29.32 4
1) Bowers, Josette 2) Burris, Elaina
3) Realing, Emma 4) Walker, Kailey
6 Campbell County 'C' 4:28.00 4:34.01 3
1) Dillon, Emily 2) Evans, Ashtyn
3) Porter, Chloe 4) Schock, Kalli
7 Douglas 'A' 4:21.00 4:46.78 2
1) Tompkins, Claire 2) Hoopman, Madison
3) Leman, Brianna 4) Gamble, Kelsi
8 Buffalo 'A' 4:30.00 4:46.96 1
1) Short, Paige 2) Seeman, Jennifer
3) Delozier, Madison 4) Wagner, Miranda

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Natrona 'A' 10:10.00 10:28.46 10
1) Gallegos, Raeyn 2) Orr, Alex
3) Olsen, Molly 4) Smethurst, Alicia
2 Douglas 'A' 10:45.00 11:07.36 8
1) Hayes, Macy 2) Boe, Jaylynn
3) Collins, Lauren 4) Schuldies, Aubri

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taubert, Lauren Nchs Girls 5-05.00 5-01.00 10
2 Mayhue, Kaitlyn Nchs Girls 5-01.00 J5-01.00 8
3 Leman, Brianna Douglas High 5-02.00 J5-01.00 6
4 Barnes, Kaitlin Nchs Girls 5-01.00 J5-01.00 5
5 Mason, Kelsi Sheridan Hig 4-09.00 4-11.00 3.50
5 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 4-11.00 4-11.00 3.50
7 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan Hig 5-01.00 J4-11.00 2
8 Coventry, Madison Kelly Walsh 4-09.00 4-09.00 0.50
8 DuBay, Grace Nchs Girls 4-09.00 4-09.00 0.50
10 Tompkins, Claire Douglas High 4-07.00 4-07.00
10 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 4-09.00 4-07.00
10 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 4-11.00 4-07.00
13 Ellbogen, Abby Nchs Girls 4-09.00 4-05.00
13 Evans, Ashtyn Campbell Cou 4-05.00 4-05.00
15 Dobby, Sage Kelly Walsh 4-09.00 4-03.00
-- Bowers, Josette Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 NH
-- Capron, Anna Campbell Cou 4-01.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Kealy Campbell Cou 11-00.00 10-02.00 10
2 Stibley, Kayla Nchs Girls 9-06.00 9-08.00 8
3 Edstrom, Brooklynn Buffalo High 9-08.00 9-02.00 5.50
3 Hooge, Emily Sheridan Hig 9-02.00 9-02.00 5.50
5 Rhoades, Haedyn Douglas High 8-08.00 8-08.00 4
6 Thiel, Katy Sheridan Hig 8-02.00 J8-08.00 3
7 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan Hig 8-08.00 8-02.00 2
8 Sanburn, Brooke Buffalo High 8-08.00 J8-02.00 1
9 Vasco, Kyera Buffalo High 8-08.00 J8-02.00
9 Delozier, Madison Buffalo High 7-08.00 J8-02.00
9 Hull, Saaj Kelly Walsh 7-08.00 J8-02.00
12 Knez, Trae Campbell Cou 7-06.00 7-08.00
12 Burtenshaw, Avery Buffalo High 7-02.00 7-08.00
14 Erickson, Calista Douglas High 7-08.00 7-02.00
14 Coventry, Madison Kelly Walsh 8-02.00 7-02.00
14 Martin, Katlin Nchs Girls 7-08.00 7-02.00
-- Venetti, Jordan Nchs Girls 5-02.00 FAIL
-- Stibley, Heather Nchs Girls 6-06.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dunbar, Hannah Nchs Girls 16-06.75 16-07.25 10
2 Mayhue, Kaitlyn Nchs Girls 16-06.00 8
3 Douthit, Dacia Campbell Cou 16-09.00 16-05.50 6
4 Walker, Kailey Kelly Walsh 16-07.25 16-01.00 5
5 Aasen, Reilly Campbell Cou 16-00.00 15-05.75 4
6 Kelly, Bre Nchs Girls 15-08.00 15-03.25 3
7 Palmer, Jade Kelly Walsh 16-01.75 15-02.25 2
8 Abbott, Brooke Kelly Walsh 13-10.50 15-01.50 1
9 Taulealea, Hannah Kelly Walsh 14-11.00 15-01.00
10 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 16-03.00 15-00.50
11 Schuldies, Aubri Douglas High 14-06.00 14-09.25
12 Ellbogen, Abby Nchs Girls 15-00.50 14-08.50
13 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 14-03.00 14-07.00
14 Collins, Lauren Douglas High 14-10.00 14-04.50
15 Hull, Saaj Kelly Walsh 13-06.25 14-02.50
16 Armstrong, Andreana Campbell Cou 13-08.00 14-00.00
17 Clemetson, Breann Campbell Cou 14-10.00 13-11.75
18 Smith, Chloe Nchs Girls 13-07.75 13-09.50
19 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan Hig 13-08.00 13-07.25
20 Almen, Laryssa Campbell Cou 13-06.00 13-02.25
21 Dillon, Emily Campbell Cou 13-06.00 13-00.50
22 Strahan, Shawna Campbell Cou 13-00.00 12-11.75
23 Sigismund, Samantha Campbell Cou 12-05.25
24 Hanson, Jacquie Campbell Cou 13-00.00 12-04.00
25 Westbrook, Payton Campbell Cou 12-03.00
26 Rickett, Emma Buffalo High 11-06.00 10-04.00
27 Walker, Ariah Normative Se 9-05.50

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sifuma, Ruth Campbell Cou 36-04.00 35-03.00 10
2 Barnes, Kaitlin Nchs Girls 34-07.00 34-00.50 8
3 Aasen, Reilly Campbell Cou 32-06.00 33-04.50 6
4 Blaney, Emily Big Horn 32-05.00 33-03.75 5
5 Nance, Morgan Big Horn 31-06.00 32-11.75 4
6 Campbell, Katie Sheridan Hig 32-05.50 3
7 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 31-11.00 32-03.00 2
8 Phillips, Lacey Kelly Walsh 31-06.00 32-01.00 0.50
8 Tompkins, Claire Douglas High 32-00.00 32-01.00 0.50
10 Kelly, Bre Nchs Girls 30-09.00 31-09.75
11 Rhoades, Haedyn Douglas High 30-01.00 30-09.00
12 Fettig, Josie Sheridan Hig 30-05.00 30-03.75
13 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan Hig 29-02.00 29-04.75
14 Helferich, Staci Sheridan Hig 27-11.00 27-08.00
15 Hayes, Lily Douglas High 27-00.00 27-04.75
-- Chavez, Alysia Normative Se 22-09.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knight, Autumn Buffalo High 37-11.00 37-09.25 10
2 Dick, Kristy Nchs Girls 35-07.50 36-01.75 8
3 Igo, Alix Douglas High 35-06.00 35-08.75 6
4 Dedic, Maddison Kelly Walsh 36-08.50 35-05.75 5
5 Johnson, Jamia Kelly Walsh 36-05.00 35-02.25 4
6 Hill, Kealy Campbell Cou 34-02.00 34-01.25 3
7 Villarreal, Greta Campbell Cou 34-01.00 33-05.00 2
8 Hiser, Tayah Douglas High 33-09.00 33-04.25 1
9 Hermon, Teara Kelly Walsh 37-00.00 33-03.75
10 Smith, Taylor Campbell Cou 34-06.00 32-06.25
11 Johnson, Lexie Campbell Cou 32-03.00 32-02.25
12 Nipper, Madison Kelly Walsh 30-04.50 32-00.00
13 Dutro, Kassandra Kelly Walsh 33-09.75 31-02.75
14 Barnett, McKinsey Douglas High 32-11.00 31-02.00
15 Schmidt, Kodi Nchs Girls 31-06.00 30-11.75
16 Rabou, Naomi Buffalo High 30-11.00 30-10.25
17 Frey, Hailee Sheridan Hig 29-00.00 29-10.50
18 Schultz, Isabella Nchs Girls 31-02.00 29-09.00
19 Bekke, Vivian Kelly Walsh 32-11.50 29-05.75
20 Box, Jessica Nchs Girls 29-07.00 29-01.25
21 O'Neal, Baylee Nchs Girls 27-07.00 28-00.00
22 Landry, Elizabeth Nchs Girls 25-07.00 27-10.25
23 Ricks, Brittney Douglas High 26-08.00 27-08.25
24 Renkert, Ellie Buffalo High 25-05.00 26-09.25
25 Loepp, Morgan Nchs Girls 26-10.00 26-07.75
26 Torkelson, Vera Sheridan Hig 27-03.00 26-03.00
27 Deutscher, Hanna Sheridan Hig 26-02.00 25-11.75
28 Farr, Fallon Sheridan Hig 25-04.00 25-09.75
29 Bauman, Andrea Campbell Cou 25-10.00 25-08.25
30 Craft, Alissa Campbell Cou 29-02.00 25-07.25
31 Forsyth, Sierra Nchs Girls 24-11.50 25-05.00
32 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 25-02.00 25-03.50
33 Adrianes, Abbey Sheridan Hig 24-05.00 24-10.50
34 Wilson, Peyton Nchs Girls 25-05.50 24-09.50
34 Mueller, Abby Buffalo High 24-01.00 24-09.50
36 Dziardziel, Janie Douglas High 24-00.00 24-07.25
37 Daniels, Rikki Nchs Girls 23-07.75 24-05.50
38 Knox, Jayden Nchs Girls 23-05.75 24-04.00
39 Chase, Olivia Kelly Walsh 26-03.00 23-07.25
40 Elliott, Brittany Buffalo High 24-11.00 23-06.25
41 Kennedy, Qyunn Buffalo High 23-05.00 23-04.00
42 Porter, Lexi Douglas High 26-00.00 23-01.50
43 Chambers, Carianna Campbell Cou 24-00.00 23-00.00
44 Porter, Kelsey Douglas High 23-00.00 22-07.50
45 Cornick, Dazlynn Douglas High 22-00.00 22-05.25
46 Fertig, Holly Douglas High 24-00.00 22-01.75
47 Green, Molly Sheridan Hig 22-05.00 21-09.00
48 Morris, Makayla Sheridan Hig 20-07.00 21-08.75
49 Roy, Janet Nchs Girls 20-07.25 21-06.75
50 Chavez, Alysia Normative Se 23-00.00 21-01.25
51 Carter, Madison Douglas High 20-00.00 20-07.00
52 Sanford, Elizabeth Nchs Girls 21-09.50 20-05.50
53 Brinkerhoff, Aunamae Campbell Cou 17-02.00 16-08.25

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knight, Autumn Buffalo High 141-06 134-10 10
2 Smith, Taylor Campbell Cou 123-10 124-04 8
3 Hermon, Teara Kelly Walsh 123-00 122-03 6
4 Hiser, Tayah Douglas High 109-00 114-10 5
5 Johnson, Jamia Kelly Walsh 118-01 112-02 4
6 Dick, Kristy Nchs Girls 110-10 111-01 3
7 Schmidt, Kodi Nchs Girls 103-04 109-11 2
8 Coventry, Madison Kelly Walsh 97-07 104-08 1
9 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 111-04 100-04
10 Villarreal, Greta Campbell Cou 100-05 97-05
11 Deutscher, Hanna Sheridan Hig 81-04 93-08
12 O'Neal, Baylee Nchs Girls 88-11 93-04
13 Johnson, Lexie Campbell Cou 93-06 92-04
14 Bauman, Andrea Campbell Cou 85-07 90-07
15 Igo, Alix Douglas High 98-00 90-00
16 Barnett, McKinsey Douglas High 86-00 88-05
17 Dutro, Kassandra Kelly Walsh 115-01 87-07
18 Craft, Alissa Campbell Cou 75-00 86-06
19 Nipper, Madison Kelly Walsh 92-07 86-03
20 Bekke, Vivian Kelly Walsh 96-11 85-04
21 Hill, Kealy Campbell Cou 90-03 85-01
22 Box, Jessica Nchs Girls 84-00 83-00
23 Daniels, Rikki Nchs Girls 81-06 82-10
23 Wilson, Sidney Nchs Girls 76-10 82-10
25 Loepp, Morgan Nchs Girls 85-00 82-04
26 Elliott, Brittany Buffalo High 80-04 82-02
27 Farr, Fallon Sheridan Hig 86-08 82-00
28 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 80-10 80-06
29 Schultz, Isabella Nchs Girls 94-07 79-11
30 Cornick, Dazlynn Douglas High 60-00 79-02
31 Frey, Hailee Sheridan Hig 91-06 78-09
32 Knox, Jayden Nchs Girls 73-07 77-08
33 Renkert, Ellie Buffalo High 69-08 76-11
34 Chase, Olivia Kelly Walsh 83-08 76-00
35 Wilson, Peyton Nchs Girls 86-02 75-09
36 Rabou, Naomi Buffalo High 77-04 74-05
37 Dziardziel, Janie Douglas High 76-00 73-03
38 Forsyth, Sierra Nchs Girls 75-04 72-10
39 Adrianes, Abbey Sheridan Hig 63-07 71-03
40 Fertig, Holly Douglas High 67-00 69-04
41 Green, Molly Sheridan Hig 48-04 67-07
42 Porter, Lexi Douglas High 64-00 64-11
43 Sanford, Elizabeth Nchs Girls 74-09 64-05
44 Busch, Danielle Nchs Girls 75-03 63-06
45 Landry, Elizabeth Nchs Girls 86-00 63-02
46 Morris, Makayla Sheridan Hig 62-09 63-01
47 Torkelson, Vera Sheridan Hig 66-09 61-05
48 Wilson, Bailee Sheridan Hig 63-03 60-08
49 Ricks, Brittney Douglas High 55-00 58-04
50 Chavez, Alysia Normative Se 71-09.50 57-05
51 Carter, Madison Douglas High 60-00 57-00
52 Mueller, Abby Buffalo High 52-03 56-11
53 Porter, Kelsey Douglas High 57-00 53-09
54 Kennedy, Qyunn Buffalo High 60-09 53-00
55 Roy, Janet Nchs Girls 70-09 52-01
56 Brinkerhoff, Aunamae Campbell Cou 50-09 50-01
57 Chambers, Carianna Campbell Cou 58-04 49-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schroefel, Trey Buffalo High 11.43 11.11q 2
2 Frisby, Lamont Kelly Walsh 10.94 11.12q 8
3 Dierenfeldt, Luke Kelly Walsh 11.19 11.22q 7
4 Jennings, Trey Kelly Walsh 11.29 11.23q 5
5 Roscoe, Dawson Kelly Walsh 11.30 11.25q 4
6 Myers, Logan Campbell Cou 11.75 11.32q 3
7 Milmine, Cody Buffalo High 11.39 11.34q 3
8 Choma, Michael Kelly Walsh 11.24 11.46q 6
9 Carter, Cameron Kelly Walsh 11.67 11.53 2
10 Clemetson, Austin Campbell Cou 11.87 11.65 7
11 Wright, Hunter Kelly Walsh 11.86 11.69 6
12 Pikula, Madden Campbell Cou 11.87 11.71 8
13 Stoops, Bradin Campbell Cou 12.01 11.72 5
14 Wyatt, Corey Normative Se 11.79 11.77 4
15 Schultze, Jon Buffalo High 12.27 11.78 4
16 Heide, Dylan Kelly Walsh 11.91 11.79 7
17 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 12.16 11.82 1
18 Picard, Tyler Douglas High 12.00 11.85 6
19 Peterson, Brandon Kelly Walsh 12.18 11.88 1
20 Locke, Alex Douglas High 11.80 11.90 5
21 Kidney, Colby Kelly Walsh 11.89 11.93 8
22 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 12.14 12.03 3
23 Wicks, Devon Campbell Cou 12.38 12.04 8
23 Pippin, Sean Sheridan Hig 12.21 12.04 2
23 Lockwood, Isaac Kelly Walsh 12.07 12.04 4
26 Bratton, Dawson Douglas High 12.40 12.09 8
26 Rabou, Ray Buffalo High 12.53 12.09 2
28 Fanto, Lane Kelly Walsh 12.57 12.11 3
29 Moodry, Chris Campbell Cou 12.30 12.13 6
30 Hilliard, Tyler Campbell Cou 12.15 12.16 2
31 Stevens, Joshua Kelly Walsh 12.24 12.17 3
32 Palepale, Tevita Kelly Walsh 12.57 12.18 2
33 Cecil, Kanyon Douglas High 12.60 12.25 5
34 Peterson, Hayden Buffalo High 12.29 12.28 5
35 Toyne, Blake Buffalo High 12.50 12.29 4
36 Erickson, Nick Campbell Cou 12.78 12.33 6
37 Hayes, Heath Douglas High 12.50 12.38 5
38 O'Connell, Joe Campbell Cou 12.75 12.43 8
39 Duffey, Logan Kelly Walsh 12.51 12.51 3
40 Wilson, Dontevian Kelly Walsh 12.64 12.60 6
41 Bowman, Tyler Campbell Cou 12.69 12.61 7
42 Picard, Dylan Douglas High 12.40 12.62 7
43 Hoopman, Zach Douglas High 12.30 12.68 7
44 Heil, Evan Buffalo High 12.76 12.79 7
45 Sargent, Caden Sheridan Hig 12.56 12.88 1
46 Willey, Garrett Sheridan Hig 12.89 13.31 4
47 Vaughn, Corben Campbell Cou 13.47 13.33 2
48 St. Pierre, Jacob Sheridan Hig 12.75 13.35 8
49 Barabas, Austin Campbell Cou 13.67 13.47 1
50 Barabas, Aiden Campbell Cou 13.70 13.65 2
51 Dahlberg, Tyce Buffalo High 14.04 14.04 4
52 Cathey, Davis Campbell Cou 14.02 14.05 3
53 Blackburn, Colton Douglas High 14.91 6
-- Kiser, Garrett Sheridan Hig 12.58 FS 4
-- Wodahl, Marc Buffalo High 11.55 FS 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Schroefel, Trey Buffalo High 11.11 11.04 10
2 Dierenfeldt, Luke Kelly Walsh 11.22 11.13 8
3 Roscoe, Dawson Kelly Walsh 11.25 11.23 6
4 Jennings, Trey Kelly Walsh 11.23 11.24 5
5 Choma, Michael Kelly Walsh 11.46 11.36 4
6 Milmine, Cody Buffalo High 11.34 11.49 3
7 Frisby, Lamont Kelly Walsh 11.12 11.52 2
8 Myers, Logan Campbell Cou 11.32 11.84 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hepp, Tristan Buffalo High 24.23 22.37 5 10
2 Vialpando, Chase Douglas High 23.58 22.62 6 8
3 Choma, Michael Kelly Walsh 23.27 23.02 6 6
4 Pikula, Madden Campbell Cou 23.50 23.11 6 5
5 Holloway, Tyler Sheridan Hig 23.94 23.19 6 4
6 Nunez, Kenyon Campbell Cou 23.50 23.36 6 3
7 Barker, Collin Douglas High 24.01 23.40 5 2
8 Roscoe, Dawson Kelly Walsh 25.00 23.46 4 1
9 Stoops, Bradin Campbell Cou 24.11 23.65 5
10 Wyatt, Corey Normative Se 23.68 23.92 6
10 Rhoades, Harley Douglas High 24.80 23.92 5
12 Myers, Cory Campbell Cou 23.50 24.13 6
13 Schlekeway, Caleb Campbell Cou 25.45 24.54 4
14 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 24.43 24.58 5
14 Wicks, Devon Campbell Cou 25.08 24.58 4
16 Hayes, Heath Douglas High 25.00 24.67 5
17 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 24.45 24.88 5
18 Rabou, Ray Buffalo High 25.36 24.92 4
19 Erickson, Nick Campbell Cou 25.72 25.03 3
20 Vela, Derek Sheridan Hig 24.99 25.20 5
21 Cecil, Kanyon Douglas High 26.00 25.23 3
22 Peterson, Austin Campbell Cou 26.40 25.35 2
23 O'Connell, Joe Campbell Cou 25.61 25.41 3
24 Reutlinger, Lance Buffalo High 27.94 25.45 1
25 Toyne, Blake Buffalo High 25.78 25.52 3
26 Hilliard, Tyler Campbell Cou 25.31 25.56 4
27 Pippin, Sean Sheridan Hig 25.23 25.66 4
28 Sargent, Caden Sheridan Hig 25.57 25.76 4
29 Kiser, Garrett Sheridan Hig 25.89 25.97 3
30 Jensen, Mason Buffalo High 28.35 26.33 1
31 Bowman, Tyler Campbell Cou 26.18 26.40 3
32 Willey, Garrett Sheridan Hig 26.34 26.53 2
33 Bozovich, John Campbell Cou 26.00 26.76 3
34 Heil, Evan Buffalo High 26.89 27.07 2
35 Barabas, Austin Campbell Cou 27.91 27.09 1
36 Kline, Jett Campbell Cou 27.49 27.52 2
37 Vaughn, Corben Campbell Cou 27.16 27.65 2
38 St. Pierre, Jacob Sheridan Hig 26.00 27.84 3
39 Barabas, Aiden Campbell Cou 28.33 27.91 1
40 Cathey, Davis Campbell Cou 28.47 28.03 1
41 Blackburn, Colton Douglas High 28.66 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schroefel, Trey Buffalo High 53.50 52.57 3 10
2 Peterson, Brandon Kelly Walsh 54.70 53.21 3 8
3 Gremp, Shawn Kelly Walsh 53.32 54.32 3 6
4 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 54.54 55.25 3 5
5 Vela, Derek Sheridan Hig 55.55 55.76 2 4
6 Wyatt, Corey Normative Se 53.99 56.01 3 3
7 Yeaman, Michael Douglas High 55.80 56.02 2 2
8 Schlekeway, Caleb Campbell Cou 55.25 56.08 3 1
9 Duffey, Logan Kelly Walsh 56.56 57.04 2
10 Nolan, Timothy Kelly Walsh 56.00 57.26 2
11 Peterson, Austin Campbell Cou 57.42 57.58 2
12 Trentacosti, Tyler Sheridan Hig 56.50 59.41 2
13 Bozovich, John Campbell Cou 59.99 59.97 1
14 Kelli, Michael Normative Se 1:01.00 1:01.37 1
15 Gross, Garrett Buffalo High 1:07.00 1:01.61 1
16 Pippin, Sean Sheridan Hig 59.99 1:02.95 1
17 Reutlinger, Lance Buffalo High 1:05.05 1:05.11 1
18 Deputee, Jonathon Normative Se 1:05.15 1
19 Vasquez, Alex Douglas High 1:05.92 1
20 St. Pierre, Jacob Sheridan Hig 1:00.00 1:10.04 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robinson, Nick Kelly Walsh 2:01.84 2:04.23 3 10
2 Pearson, Jacob Kelly Walsh 2:04.19 2:04.42 3 8
3 Szatkowski, Rion Sheridan Hig 2:00.00 2:05.89 3 6
4 Gonda, Brian Sheridan Hig 2:03.78 2:06.11 3 5
5 McCafferty, Jered Sheridan Hig 2:03.85 2:06.86 3 4
6 Lowick, Ryan Kelly Walsh 2:05.85 2:10.31 3 3
7 Sweeney, Micah Sheridan Hig 2:09.83 2:11.56 2 2
8 Hill, Chris Campbell Cou 2:11.00 2:13.13 2 1
9 Goss, Tymer Sheridan Hig 2:03.55 2:15.66 3
10 Brooks, Brady Douglas High 2:19.00 2:16.92 2
11 Yeaman, Michael Douglas High 2:16.00 2:18.16 2
12 Trentacosti, Tyler Sheridan Hig 2:09.52 2:18.54 2
13 Brunelli, Wesley Campbell Cou 2:17.00 2:18.92 2
14 Kessler, Nathan Buffalo High 2:19.00 2:24.11 2
15 Brownlow, Jarod Kelly Walsh 2:34.75 2:25.79 1
16 Gross, Garrett Buffalo High 2:30.00 2:27.93 1
17 Aguilar, Jose Campbell Cou 2:30.00 2:31.15 1
18 Vasquez, Alex Douglas High 2:31.00 2:33.28 1
19 Cohoon, Ian Buffalo High 2:30.00 2:33.29 1
20 Briggs, Jonathon Sheridan Hig 2:45.00 2:33.45 1
21 Moseman, Matthew Buffalo High 2:30.00 2:41.29 1
22 Freise, Barrett Buffalo High 2:40.00 2:41.35 1
23 Calvert, Joshua Buffalo High 2:40.00 2:50.13 1

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Knottnerus, Tristan Campbell Cou 4:30.00 4:51.12 2 10
2 Hill, Chris Campbell Cou 4:50.00 4:54.34 2 8
3 Meade, Keegan Campbell Cou 4:47.00 4:55.09 2 6
4 Pieantoni, Josh Kelly Walsh 4:57.11 5:01.46 2 5
5 Borrego, Austin Campbell Cou 5:00.00 5:03.99 2 4
6 Kessler, Nathan Buffalo High 5:14.00 5:11.15 2 3
7 Anderson, Hunter Sheridan Hig 5:08.00 5:13.97 2 2
8 Townsend, Kenyion Douglas High 5:10.00 5:14.31 2 1
9 Martin, Joshua Kelly Walsh 4:56.42 5:14.72 2
10 Brownlow, Jarod Kelly Walsh 5:12.24 5:19.50 2
11 Buckey, Devon Normative Se 5:32.47 1
12 Deputee, Jonathon Normative Se 5:37.80 5:35.94 1
13 Aguilar, Jose Campbell Cou 5:29.00 5:37.07 1
14 Cohoon, Ian Buffalo High 5:45.00 5:37.85 1
15 Avery, Garret Sheridan Hig 5:24.00 5:46.36 1
16 Briggs, Jonathon Sheridan Hig 5:49.00 5:49.13 1
17 Rupe, Josh Douglas High 5:50.00 5:52.66 1
18 Calvert, Joshua Buffalo High 6:03.00 5:54.44 1
19 Moseman, Matthew Buffalo High 6:00.00 6:08.16 1
20 Lehner, Braden Douglas High 5:57.00 6:13.68 1
21 Russell, Janson Normative Se 6:49.82 6:37.48 1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sweeney, Micah Sheridan Hig 10:11.88 10:39.20 10
2 Robinson, Nate Kelly Walsh 10:24.07 10:43.69 8
3 Pierantoni, Jason Kelly Walsh 11:25.54 11:14.36 6
4 Townsend, Kenyion Douglas High 11:13.00 11:19.72 5
5 Relf, Zach Campbell Cou 10:50.00 11:43.92 4
6 Avery, Garret Sheridan Hig 11:24.64 12:02.32 3
7 Walmsley, Hazen Douglas High 12:23.00 12:08.04 2
8 Buckey, Devon Normative Se 12:24.75 1
9 Deputee, Jonathon Normative Se 12:28.41 12:32.11
10 Freise, Barrett Buffalo High 13:00.00 12:42.31
11 Massman, Skylar Campbell Cou 12:00.00 13:06.28

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leman, Tyrel Douglas High 15.40 15.10q 2
2 Clark, Zach Campbell Cou 16.55 16.35q 1
3 Fuller, Colter Campbell Cou 16.88 16.54q 2
4 Sigismond, Quinn Campbell Cou 16.96 17.36q 1
5 Vatne, Hunter Campbell Cou 17.06 17.66q 1
6 Brink, Blaine Campbell Cou 19.46 18.02q 2
7 Riegert, Alec Sheridan Hig 16.80 18.38q 2
8 Wilson, D'Maerik Kelly Walsh 19.48q 1
9 Lovell, Wyatt Campbell Cou 18.11 19.58 1
10 Galambas, Colten Campbell Cou 19.40 19.80 1
11 Koehn, Zack Campbell Cou 20.40 20.73 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Leman, Tyrel Douglas High 15.10 15.15 10
2 Clark, Zach Campbell Cou 16.35 15.93 8
3 Fuller, Colter Campbell Cou 16.54 16.88 6
4 Riegert, Alec Sheridan Hig 18.38 17.06 5
5 Sigismond, Quinn Campbell Cou 17.36 17.19 4
6 Vatne, Hunter Campbell Cou 17.66 18.25 3
7 Wilson, D'Maerik Kelly Walsh 19.48 18.97 2
8 Brink, Blaine Campbell Cou 18.02 18.99 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McComb, Caige Kelly Walsh 41.07 40.88 3 10
2 Clemetson, Austin Campbell Cou 42.19 41.82 2 8
3 Clark, Zach Campbell Cou 42.20 41.83 3 6
4 Fuller, Colter Campbell Cou 42.01 41.98 3 5
5 Dierenfeldt, Luke Kelly Walsh 45.00 42.79 2 3.50
5 Sigismond, Quinn Campbell Cou 44.36 42.79 3 3.50
7 Riegert, Alec Sheridan Hig 42.65 42.92 3 2
8 Petersburg, Zach Sheridan Hig 44.05 44.29 3 1
9 Curtis, Ethan Douglas High 45.30 45.71 2
10 Stevens, Joshua Kelly Walsh 45.77 46.11 2
11 Wilson, D'Maerik Kelly Walsh 47.67 48.34 1
12 Kidney, Colby Kelly Walsh 45.84 48.49 2
13 Vatne, Hunter Campbell Cou 45.60 48.55 2
14 Brink, Blaine Campbell Cou 50.69 48.94 1
15 Wilson, Dontevian Kelly Walsh 49.08 49.82 1
16 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 46.25 49.92 2
17 Snider, Jarrod Kelly Walsh 49.32 52.06 1
18 Legler, Matt Sheridan Hig 54.24 52.81 1
19 Koehn, Zack Campbell Cou 56.10 54.66 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Buffalo 'A' 43.69 44.21 2 10
1) Wodahl, Marc 2) Schroefel, Trey
3) Milmine, Cody 4) Hepp, Tristan
2 Kelly Walsh 'A' 43.50 44.63 2 8
1) Jennings, Trey 2) Dierenfeldt, Luke
3) Choma, Michael 4) Frisby, Lamont
3 Kelly Walsh 'B' 44.87 46.26 2 6
1) Carter, Cameron 2) Heide, Dylan
3) Kidney, Colby 4) Wright, Hunter
4 Douglas 'A' 44.50 46.37 2 5
1) Vialpando, Chase 2) Picard, Tyler
3) Barker, Collin 4) Bratton, Dawson
5 Campbell County 'A' 44.50 46.86 2 4
1) Clark, Zach 2) Pikula, Madden
3) Clemetson, Austin 4) Myers, Logan
6 Sheridan 'A' 45.21 46.99 2 3
1) Holloway, Tyler 2) Willey, Matt
3) Riegert, Alec 4) Szatkowski, Rion
7 Kelly Walsh 'D' 47.50 49.38 1 2
1) Duffey, Logan 2) Wilson, Dontevian
3) Snider, Jarrod 4) Fanto, Lane
8 Kelly Walsh 'C' 45.50 50.82 1 1
1) Lockwood, Isaac 2) Peterson, Brandon
3) McComb, Caige 4) Hester, Bryce
9 Buffalo 'B' 49.00 51.30 1
1) Jensen, Mason 2) Peterson, Hayden
3) Rabou, Ray 4) Schultze, Jon

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County 'A' 3:26.00 3:33.93 10
1) Pikula, Madden 2) Nunez, Kenyon
3) Miessler, Dawson 4) Myers, Logan
2 Sheridan 'A' 3:33.40 3:35.82 8
1) Riegert, Alec 2) Szatkowski, Rion
3) Vrieswyk, Jt 4) Holloway, Tyler
3 Douglas 'A' 3:30.00 3:37.70 6
1) Vialpando, Chase 2) Rhoades, Harley
3) Leman, Tyrel 4) Barker, Collin
4 Normative Services 'A' 3:56.90 4:25.06 5
1) Deputee, Jonathon 2) Buckey, Devon
3) Kelli, Michael 4) Wyatt, Corey

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan 'A' 8:18.00 8:21.12 10
1) Gonda, Brian 2) Goss, Tymer
3) McCafferty, Jered 4) Vrieswyk, Jt
2 Campbell County 'A' 8:20.00 8:23.70 8
1) Myers, Cory 2) Miessler, Dawson
3) Meade, Keegan 4) Knottnerus, Tristan

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Strube, Joel Kelly Walsh 6-00.00 5-10.00 10
2 Schaff, Austn Kelly Walsh 6-03.00 5-08.00 8
3 Coventry, Sage Kelly Walsh 5-08.00 5-06.00 6
4 White, Seth Kelly Walsh 5-06.00 5-04.00 5
5 Nolan, Thomas Kelly Walsh 5-06.00 J5-04.00 3.50
5 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 5-07.00 J5-04.00 3.50
-- Peterson, Hayden Buffalo High 5-02.00 FAIL
-- Jensen, Mason Buffalo High 5-02.00 FAIL
-- Chivers, Conner Kelly Walsh 5-02.00 FAIL
-- L'Ami, Carter Kelly Walsh 5-04.00 FAIL

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clark, Zach Campbell Cou 15-00.00 15-01.00 10
2 Jennings, Trey Kelly Walsh 13-09.00 13-03.00 8
3 Galambas, Colten Campbell Cou 13-03.00 12-09.00 6
4 Moodry, Chris Campbell Cou 12-09.00 12-03.00 4.50
4 Barker, Mason Douglas High 12-03.00 12-03.00 4.50
6 Schultze, Jon Buffalo High 11-06.00 11-09.00 3
7 Curtis, Ethan Douglas High 10-08.00 11-03.00 2
8 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 11-03.00 10-09.00 1
9 Cathey, Davis Campbell Cou 10-03.00 10-03.00
9 Skalsky, Karson Kelly Walsh 9-03.00 10-03.00
11 Houker, Cody Douglas High 9-09.00
12 St. Pierre, Jacob Sheridan Hig 9-03.00
-- White, Seth Kelly Walsh 9-00.00 FAIL
-- Yeaman, Michael Douglas High 8-01.00 FAIL
-- Hull, Cody Kelly Walsh 11-06.00 FAIL
-- Aguilar, Jose Campbell Cou 8-03.00 FAIL
-- Vaughn, Corben Campbell Cou 8-09.00 FAIL

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stevens, Joshua Kelly Walsh 20-09.00 21-00.75 10
2 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 21-02.00 20-06.00 8
3 Lockwood, Isaac Kelly Walsh 20-04.00 20-01.50 6
4 Locke, Alex Douglas High 19-05.00 19-03.25 5
5 Strube, Joel Kelly Walsh 19-07.00 19-02.00 4
6 Heide, Dylan Kelly Walsh 18-11.00 19-01.00 3
7 Wicks, Devon Campbell Cou 16-05.00 18-10.75 2
8 Taylor, Zach Campbell Cou 19-00.00 18-08.25 1
9 Sigismond, Quinn Campbell Cou 19-00.00 18-07.50
10 Barker, Collin Douglas High 19-05.00 17-11.00
11 Milmine, Cody Buffalo High 18-08.00 17-10.75
12 Miessler, Dawson Campbell Cou 17-06.00 17-00.50
13 Heil, Evan Buffalo High 17-06.00 16-11.00
14 Fanto, Lane Kelly Walsh 18-03.00 16-10.50
15 Chivers, Conner Kelly Walsh 17-02.00 16-04.00
16 Lovell, Wyatt Campbell Cou 16-00.00 15-08.50
17 Toyne, Blake Buffalo High 17-08.00 15-02.25
18 Bozovich, John Campbell Cou 14-00.00 14-10.25
19 Dahlberg, Tyce Buffalo High 15-08.00 14-01.75
20 Koehn, Zack Campbell Cou 14-00.00 14-01.00
21 Roberts, Jarrod Sheridan Hig 16-11.00 13-11.75
22 West, Taylor Buffalo High 14-05.00 13-11.25
23 Anderson, Cole Campbell Cou 14-00.00 13-05.25
24 Willey, Garrett Sheridan Hig 16-00.00 12-09.75
-- Kiser, Garrett Sheridan Hig 16-07.00 FOUL
-- O'Connell, Joe Campbell Cou 16-08.00 FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crackenberger, Kyle Sheridan Hig 36-00.00 40-02.75 10
2 Palepale, Tevita Kelly Walsh 38-09.00 39-02.00 8
3 Schaff, Austn Kelly Walsh 34-09.75 37-06.75 6
4 Erickson, Nick Campbell Cou 35-00.00 37-03.00 5
5 Silzell, Dillon Douglas High 36-04.00 36-09.75 4
6 Kline, Jett Campbell Cou 35-00.00 35-10.50 3
7 Roberts, Jarrod Sheridan Hig 34-00.00 35-06.00 2
8 Anderson, Cole Campbell Cou 33-00.00 32-07.00 1
9 Dahlberg, Tyce Buffalo High 32-04.00 31-08.00
10 Koehn, Zack Campbell Cou 33-00.00 30-07.50
-- Wodahl, Marc Buffalo High 41-06.00 FOUL
-- Hayes, Heath Douglas High 39-00.00 FOUL
-- Carter, Cameron Kelly Walsh 35-11.00 DQ

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bloom, Tanner Kelly Walsh 45-11.50 48-00.00 10
2 Milmine, Caden Buffalo High 45-11.00 45-08.50 8
3 Bacon, Kyle Kelly Walsh 44-11.00 45-07.25 6
4 Carlson, Jared Kelly Walsh 44-06.00 44-08.00 5
5 Gray, David Kelly Walsh 44-01.00 44-05.25 4
6 Culey, Jayd Campbell Cou 43-10.00 43-02.50 3
7 Formisano, Sal Sheridan Hig 43-08.00 42-08.25 2
8 Kienzle, Ryan Campbell Cou 41-04.00 41-04.25 1
9 Switzer, Cody Campbell Cou 40-04.00 40-04.50
10 Tucker, Lane Campbell Cou 43-04.00 40-03.25
11 Myers, Maxwel Sheridan Hig 43-01.00 39-06.25
12 Herts, Jacob Douglas High 38-00.00 39-04.75
13 Brownlow, Tyler Kelly Walsh 38-02.00 39-02.00
14 Gabert, Bryce Douglas High 36-04.00 38-06.00
15 Bolinger, Thomas Douglas High 38-00.00 37-11.50
16 Lassen, Christian Sheridan Hig 38-02.00 37-10.75
17 Deaton, Hunter Campbell Cou 37-03.00 37-09.75
18 Dutcher, Chance Douglas High 36-06.00 37-08.00
19 Hooker, Cody Douglas High 35-00.00 37-07.75
20 Peterson, Austin Campbell Cou 38-10.00 37-05.00
21 Glick, Marcus Campbell Cou 36-03.00 36-08.25
22 Nicholson, Isaac Buffalo High 35-04.00 35-10.75
23 Neuroth, Logan Kelly Walsh 34-05.00 35-10.25
24 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 35-04.00 35-08.00
25 Ewing, Kaden Douglas High 36-00.00 35-07.00
26 Worsley, Coleman Campbell Cou 33-01.00 35-06.50
26 Seeman, Aaron Buffalo High 37-00.00 35-06.50
28 Gillette, Brady Campbell Cou 31-06.00 34-01.50
29 Tellock, Wyatt Buffalo High 34-08.00 33-11.25
30 Steiner, Brandt Sheridan Hig 33-06.00 33-11.00
30 Olson, Daniel Campbell Cou 33-04.00 33-11.00
32 Anthony, Kaleb Sheridan Hig 30-05.00 33-08.00
33 Marker, Jordan Douglas High 35-00.00 33-04.75
34 Deaton, Chris Campbell Cou 31-04.00 32-01.25
35 Hime, Dillon Douglas High 32-00.00 32-00.50
36 Wik, Dallas Douglas High 31-00.00 31-09.00
37 Hoopman, Zach Douglas High 32-00.00 31-08.25
38 Daly, Tate Campbell Cou 29-06.00 31-04.50
39 Begoon, Samuel Sheridan Hig 31-02.00 31-03.25
40 Shell, Shane Douglas High 30-00.00 30-08.00
41 Lewallen, Ethan Sheridan Hig 33-05.00 29-06.50
42 Grieg, Tanner Sheridan Hig 26-06.00 28-03.25
43 West, Taylor Buffalo High 27-10.00 27-01.50
44 Lindbo, Kullin Douglas High 26-05.00 26-08.25
45 Russell, Janson Normative Se 27-04.00 26-06.00
46 Covell, Kyle Campbell Cou 23-06.00 20-09.25
-- Taylor, Zach Campbell Cou 48-11.00 FOUL
-- Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 37-01.00 FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gray, David Kelly Walsh 139-09 146-00 10
2 Bloom, Tanner Kelly Walsh 148-02 142-08 8
3 Myers, Maxwel Sheridan Hig 142-00 141-02 6
4 Carlson, Jared Kelly Walsh 133-11 138-09 5
5 Bacon, Kyle Kelly Walsh 127-00 137-08 4
6 Tucker, Lane Campbell Cou 109-10 130-10 3
7 Herts, Jacob Douglas High 109-00 126-05 2
8 Switzer, Cody Campbell Cou 112-11 126-00 1
9 Kienzle, Ryan Campbell Cou 121-01 124-04
10 Brownlow, Tyler Kelly Walsh 117-09 123-03
11 Neuroth, Logan Kelly Walsh 111-09 120-07
12 Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 117-05 116-04
13 Lassen, Christian Sheridan Hig 106-00 116-00
14 Bolinger, Thomas Douglas High 111-00 115-03
15 Clason, Cody Buffalo High 113-10 115-00
16 Culey, Jayd Campbell Cou 111-03 108-07
17 Nicholson, Isaac Buffalo High 103-06 107-09
18 Deaton, Chris Campbell Cou 108-02 107-01
19 Milmine, Caden Buffalo High 111-11 106-00
20 Wik, Dallas Douglas High 112-00 104-09
20 Silzell, Dillon Douglas High 119-00 104-09
22 Tellock, Wyatt Buffalo High 115-06 104-00
23 Marker, Jordan Douglas High 98-00 102-06
24 Dutcher, Chance Douglas High 117-00 101-11
25 Olson, Daniel Campbell Cou 93-03 99-06
26 Deaton, Hunter Campbell Cou 93-10 98-10
27 Peterson, Austin Campbell Cou 92-06 94-04
28 Worsley, Coleman Campbell Cou 89-09 94-02
29 Begoon, Samuel Sheridan Hig 85-00 92-10
30 Formisano, Sal Sheridan Hig 116-06 92-03
31 Seeman, Aaron Buffalo High 91-06 91-08
32 Ewing, Kaden Douglas High 117-00 91-03
33 Hooker, Cody Douglas High 109-00 88-09
34 Anthony, Kaleb Sheridan Hig 86-08 87-10
35 Glick, Marcus Campbell Cou 90-11 86-05
36 Gillette, Brady Campbell Cou 81-05 85-09
37 Steiner, Brandt Sheridan Hig 91-02 81-04
38 Lindbo, Kullin Douglas High 79-00 80-03
39 Shell, Shane Douglas High 91-00 79-06
40 Gabert, Bryce Douglas High 76-00 78-10
41 Grieg, Tanner Sheridan Hig 65-06 69-10
42 Kelli, Michael Normative Se 83-09 67-10
43 Russell, Janson Normative Se 63-00 65-03
44 West, Taylor Buffalo High 62-05
45 Daly, Tate Campbell Cou 75-01 61-03
46 Covell, Kyle Campbell Cou 70-10 55-02

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Campbell County 206 2) Natrona 164.50
3) Sheridan 102 4) Kelly Walsh 61
5) Buffalo 55 6) Douglas 43.50
7) Big Horn 9

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kelly Walsh 248 2) Campbell County 150
3) Sheridan 98.50 4) Buffalo 65
5) Douglas 58.50 6) Normative Services 9