Bronc / Lady Bronc Track Results From the Cody Invitational

100 meter Finals 1 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan Hig 12.95 12.42 7 10 2 Robinson, Mariah Buffalo High 13.20 12.94 7 8 3 Snell, Emily Lovell High 13.42 13.13 7 6 4 Deleon, Haleigh Cody High Sc 13.09 13.14 7 5 5 Lawson, Tamaelle Sheridan Hig 13.78 13.23 7 4 6 Kovar, Shelby Buffalo High 13.90 13.28 6 3 7 Cornia, Megan Lovell High 13.35 2 2 8 Maddock, Chandra Thermopolis 14.71 13.56 5 1 9 Larsen, Emily Cody High Sc 13.50 13.57 7 10 Johnson, Madi Riverton Hig 14.53 13.58 5 11 Borovatz, Sierra Worland High 14.36 13.59 5 12 Flood, Trysa Lovell High 13.43 13.62 7 13 Hall, Gracie Lovell High 14.07 13.66 6 14 Woffinden, Kylie Worland High 14.33 13.68 6 15 McIntosh, Mikkel Lovell High 13.80 2 16 George, Makayla Thermopolis 13.96 13.82 6 17 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan Hig 13.87 13.85 6 18 Rhodes, Elizabeth Thermopolis 14.05 13.93 6 19 Helferich, Staci Sheridan Hig 13.97 3 19 May, Matti Meeteetse Hi 13.96 13.97 6 21 Monterde, Andrea Lovell High 14.69 14.00 5 21 McDermott, Haley Thermopolis 14.00 1 23 Mitchell, Bailey Lovell High 13.64 14.04 7 24 Stenerson, Aubrey Powell High 14.13 3 25 Vasco, Kyera Buffalo High 14.80 14.16 5 26 Seidel, Julie Worland High 14.87 14.22 4 27 Mitchell, Lauren Lovell High 14.24 2 28 Hernandez, Sylvia Thermopolis 14.33 2 29 Bartlett, Kirsten Buffalo High 15.00 14.42 4 29 Delozier, Madison Buffalo High 15.00 14.42 4 31 Mangus, Emily Lovell High 14.20 14.50 6 32 Twitchell, Katrina Lovell High 14.62 2 33 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan Hig 14.66 1 34 Brown, Cameron Sheridan Hig 15.22 14.67 4 35 Blackwell, Maddy Sheridan Hig 14.71 14.69 5 36 Migrants, Tarrin Sheridan Hig 14.76 2 37 Devries, Kaylee Thermopolis 14.87 2 38 Sanburn, Brooke Buffalo High 14.70 14.93 5 39 Dike, Josie Riverton Hig 15.88 14.95 4 40 Harshman, Gabby Powell High 15.09 3 41 Peterson, Ashley Lovell High 15.65 15.19 4 42 Fronk, Raelynn Worland High 15.95 15.22 3 43 Lillard, Mandy Lovell High 15.35 1 44 Wilson, Bailee Sheridan Hig 15.36 3 45 Harris, Kayley Lovell High 15.46 1 46 Tarbett, Tonya Cody High Sc 16.53 16.05 3 47 Khan, Rabiah Lovell High 16.18 16.14 3 48 Norman, Kate Buffalo High 15.80 16.90 4 49 Padgett, Kayleigh Sheridan Hig 17.64 17.56 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
1 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan Hig 25.42 26.29 5 10 2 Snell, Emily Lovell High 27.20 27.64 5 8 3 Deleon, Haleigh Cody High Sc 27.45 28.05 5 6 4 Maddock, Chandra Thermopolis 29.88 28.30 4 5 5 Cornia, Megan Lovell High 28.93 28.42 4 4 6 Woffinden, Kylie Worland High 31.14 28.64 4 3 7 Hall, Gracie Lovell High 28.43 28.72 5 2 8 Flood, Trysa Lovell High 27.93 28.74 5 1 9 Dillivan, Natalie Powell High 28.87 1 10 Wells, Kady Powell High 29.21 1 11 Mitchell, Bailey Lovell High 28.72 29.32 5 12 Monterde, Andrea Lovell High 31.70 30.07 4 13 Dike, Josie Riverton Hig 32.83 30.63 3 14 Brown, Cameron Sheridan Hig 32.73 30.75 3 15 Twitchell, Katrina Lovell High 31.04 1 16 Hernandez, Sylvia Thermopolis 31.25 2 17 Ihnat, Marie Buffalo High 31.50 31.29 4 18 Vialpando, Riley Riverton Hig 31.50 2 19 Migrants, Tarrin Sheridan Hig 31.56 2 20 Mangus, Emily Lovell High 29.93 31.86 4 21 Peterson, Ashley Lovell High 32.10 1 22 Ward, Grace Riverton Hig 33.03 32.11 3 23 Fillerup, Laura Cody High Sc 32.20 32.18 3 24 Wilson, Bailee Sheridan Hig 32.62 1 25 Lillard, Mandy Lovell High 32.71 1 26 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan Hig 33.48 2 27 Tarbett, Tonya Cody High Sc 34.41 33.70 3 28 Sweet, Emily Powell High 31.55 33.82 4 29 Padgett, Kayleigh Sheridan Hig 37.29 36.88 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
1 O'Neill, Julia Kay Powell High 59.32 1:02.51 3 10 2 Maddock, Chandra Thermopolis 1:06.69 1:04.21 3 8 3 Wells, Kady Powell High 1:05.11 2 6 4 Flood, Trysa Lovell High 1:04.08 1:05.56 3 5 5 Dillivan, Natalie Powell High 1:06.61 2 4 6 Bartlett, Kirsten Buffalo High 1:07.49 1 3 7 Cole, Rachelle Powell High 1:06.17 1:07.86 3 2 8 McDermott, Haley Thermopolis 1:08.36 2 1 9 Short, Paige Buffalo High 1:08.00 1:09.35 3 10 Blackwell, Maddy Sheridan Hig 1:10.87 1:10.39 3 11 Sauerwein, Kathryn Cody High Sc 1:07.12 1:10.86 3 12 Dike, Josie Riverton Hig 1:13.49 1:11.05 2 13 Hellwig, Annelise Buffalo High 1:11.14 1 14 Ward, Grace Riverton Hig 1:11.82 2 15 Metzler, Gabby Powell High 1:12.49 2 16 Fillerup, Laura Cody High Sc 1:10.25 1:20.98 3 17 Goodson, Aloura Buffalo High 1:24.79 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 Robison, Pippin Sheridan Hig 2:22.77 2:29.35 10 2 Fettig, Josie Sheridan Hig 2:30.30 2:34.45 8 3 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 2:37.48 2:39.35 6 4 Preston, Trinity Sheridan Hig 2:39.53 2:41.99 5 5 Rogaczewski, Sam Sheridan Hig 2:45.00 2:42.08 4 6 Chapin, Seren Buffalo High 2:45.00 2:43.43 3 7 Sanchez, Rachel Cody High Sc 2:43.63 2 8 Cole, Rachelle Powell High 2:49.92 2:43.92 1 9 Hunt, Tahja Thermopolis 2:46.31 10 Mitchell, Lauren Lovell High 2:48.00 2:47.04 11 keuhl, Maggie Sheridan Hig 2:46.22 2:47.41 12 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 2:47.54 2:48.09 13 Sauerwein, Kathryn Cody High Sc 2:35.78 2:51.95 14 Hitchcock, Georgia Cody High Sc 2:52.46 15 Rogaczewski, Kaitlin Sheridan Hig 3:00.00 2:53.33 16 Godwin, Deyanna Sheridan Hig 3:10.53 2:59.02 17 Zimmerman, Tatum Worland High 2:48.92 3:00.03 18 Weyer, Olivia Thermopolis 3:03.70 19 Paul, Hailee Powell High 3:05.22 20 Gunn, Mackenzie Cody High Sc 2:57.08 3:09.65 21 Mickelson, Temperance Lovell High 3:16.45 22 Goodson, Aloura Buffalo High 3:28.17 3:16.50 23 Hendershot, Sariah Lovell High 3:35.38

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 Alicke, Laura Sheridan Hig 5:35.85 5:31.89 10 2 Robison, Pippin Sheridan Hig 5:41.58 5:36.34 8 3 Robinson, Xiomara Sheridan Hig 5:21.57 5:44.23 6 4 Lausen, Cassidy Buffalo High 6:06.00 5:56.05 5 5 Preston, Trinity Sheridan Hig 6:05.56 5:58.35 4 6 Stingley, Trysta Riverton Hig 6:03.70 6:00.56 3 7 Hitchcock, Georgia Cody High Sc 6:01.65 2 8 Sanchez, Rachel Cody High Sc 6:02.01 1 9 Burton, Karlee Lovell High 5:58.00 6:03.71 10 Hunt, Tahja Thermopolis 6:06.06 11 Weyer, Olivia Thermopolis 6:11.76 12 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 6:00.04 6:12.84 13 Chatfield, Sydney Riverton Hig 6:20.57 6:17.64 14 Faulkner, Teo Powell High 5:46.05 6:18.49 15 Rogaczewski, Kaitlin Sheridan Hig 7:00.00 6:22.19 16 Woolley, Erin Cody High Sc 5:55.70 6:25.40 17 Zimmerman, Tatum Worland High 6:12.90 6:40.40 18 Godwin, Deyanna Sheridan Hig 7:11.55 6:40.60 19 Gunn, Mackenzie Cody High Sc 6:41.66 20 Robinson, Aime Thermopolis 6:47.07 21 Price, Rebekah Lovell High 6:49.32 22 Meier, Erica Thermopolis 6:55.07 23 Mickelson, Temperance Lovell High 7:10.98

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
1 Alicke, Laura Sheridan Hig 11:54.13 11:55.61 10 2 Robinson, Xiomara Sheridan Hig 11:59.12 11:58.26 8 3 Ward, Jules Thermopolis 11:49.23 12:21.49 6 4 Bomengen, McKenna Thermopolis 13:10.81 5 5 Stingley, Trysta Riverton Hig 13:10.07 13:26.53 4 6 Caldwell, Jessica Lovell High 13:01.21 13:41.53 3 7 Woolley, Erin Cody High Sc 12:39.13 14:08.46 2 8 Sanders, Patti Lovell High 14:30.00 14:35.95 1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 Shime, Naya Riverton Hig 16.37 15.52 3 10 2 Shoopman, Sabrina Powell High 17.02 1 8 3 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan Hig 17.50 17.05 3 6 4 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 18.20 17.10 2 5 5 Miner, Caitlyn Powell High 17.99 17.19 3 4 6 Kovar, Shelby Buffalo High 18.30 17.29 2 3 7 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 18.00 17.60 3 2 8 Chapin, Madison Buffalo High 18.10 18.16 3 1 9 O'Brien, Sydney Powell High 18.72 1 10 Seeman, Jennifer Buffalo High 19.20 18.85 2 11 Sweet, Emily Powell High 17.87 19.49 3 12 Gopp, Kaylie Riverton Hig 19.12 19.83 2 13 Ihnat, Marie Buffalo High 18.10 20.30 3 14 Harris, Kayley Lovell High 20.45 1 15 McDonald, Kiersten Riverton Hig 22.19 20.52 2 16 Dobbin, Sydni Buffalo High 21.80 21.19 2 17 Davilla, AnaMia Powell High 21.23 1 18 Drake, Rachel Worland High 21.33 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 48.73 49.42 2 10 2 Shime, Naya Riverton Hig 50.00 49.43 2 8 3 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 50.00 50.68 2 6 4 Shoopman, Sabrina Powell High 50.80 1 5 5 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan Hig 51.75 51.79 2 4 6 Chapin, Madison Buffalo High 53.70 51.80 2 3 7 Wardell, Shelby Lovell High 52.24 53.09 2 2 8 Ordahl, Samora Sheridan Hig 52.73 54.76 2 1 9 O'Brien, Sydney Powell High 56.74 1 10 Twitchell, Katrina Lovell High 57.53 1 11 McDonald, Kiersten Riverton Hig 57.87 1 12 Gopp, Kaylie Riverton Hig 59.54 1:00.37 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Riverton High School 'A' 57.10 53.84 10 1) Larsen, Abigail 2) Reinig, Hannah 3) Webb, Nancy 4) Johnson, Madi 2 Buffalo High School 'A' 59.53 54.42 8 1) Norman, Kate 2) Dobbin, Sydni 3) Bartlett, Kirsten 4) Kovar, Shelby 3 Powell High School 'A' 55.00 54.71 6 1) Hanks, Maddy 2) Miner, Caitlyn 3) Wells, Kady 4) Stenerson, Aubrey 4 Powell High School 'B' 58.00 x58.07 1) Metzler, Gabby 2) Harshman, Gabby 3) O'Brien, Sydney 4) Shoopman, Sabrina Girls

4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:05.33 4:16.58 2 10 1) Robison, Pippin 2) Rafferty, Riley 3) Lawson, Tamaelle 4) Zowada, Anna 2 Powell High School 'A' 4:30.00 4:27.88 2 8 3 Thermopolis High School 'A' 4:34.82 1 6 1) Devries, Kaylee 2) Maddock, Chandra 3) McDermott, Haley 4) George, Makayla 4 Riverton High School 'B' 4:35.10 1 5 1) Webb, Nancy 2) Vialpando, Riley 3) Lanham, Aly 4) Reinig, Hannah 5 Sheridan High School 'B' 4:20.22 x4:38.74 2 1) Rogaczewski, Sam 2) Sorenson, Kylie 3) keuhl, Maggie 4) Blackwell, Maddy 6 Buffalo High School 'A' 4:35.62 4:49.60 2 4 1) Kovar, Shelby 2) Chapin, Madison 3) Wagner, Miranda 4) Goehring, Julette 7 Lovell High School 'A' 4:52.42 2 3 1) Burton, Karlee 2) Mangus, Emily 3) Mitchell, Bailey 4) Mitchell, Lauren Girls

Girls 4X800 Relay

1 Thermopolis High School 'A' 10:47.63 10 1) Weyer, Olivia 2) Robinson, Aime 3) Bomengen, McKenna 4) Meier, Erica 2 Buffalo High School 'A' 11:19.96 8 1) Chapin, Seren 2) Ihnat, Marie 3) Short, Paige 4) Lausen, Cassidy 3 Riverton High School 'A' 11:28.91 6 1) Chatfield, Sydney 2) Dolcater, Madyson 3) Pettit, Jaitlyn 4) Stingley, Trysta 4 Meeteetse High School 'A' 13:40.00 13:46.79 5 1) Curtis, Devon 2) Ogden, Taylor 3) Olsen, Jamey 4) Votaw, Marik

Girls High Jump Varsity

1 Shime, Naya Riverton Hig 5-00.00 5-02.00 10 2 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 4-08.00 4-11.00 8 3 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan Hig 5-01.00 J4-11.00 6 4 Fettig, Josie Sheridan Hig 4-04.00 4-09.00 4 4 Goehring, Julette Buffalo High 4-10.00 4-09.00 4 4 Robinson, Mariah Buffalo High 4-08.00 4-09.00 4 7 Wagner, Miranda Buffalo High 4-08.00 J4-09.00 2 8 George, Makayla Thermopolis 4-11.00 4-07.00 1 9 Minchow, Jade Lovell High 4-06.00 J4-07.00 10 Harris, Kayley Lovell High 4-05.00 11 Sanders, Patti Lovell High 4-03.00 11 Lillard, Mandy Lovell High 4-03.00 11 Salzman, Bryce Meeteetse Hi 4-02.00 4-03.00 14 Gee, Allannah Cody High Sc 4-01.00 14 Meier, Erica Thermopolis 4-01.00 14 Vialpando, Riley Riverton Hig 4-02.00 4-01.00 14 Herchkorn, Samantha Powell High 4-01.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1 Johnson, Eve Cody High Sc 10-06.00 9-06.50 10 2 Hooge, Emily Sheridan Hig 9-02.00 9-03.00 7 2 Ordahl, Samora Sheridan Hig 9-00.00 9-03.00 7 4 Hanks, Maddy Powell High 9-02.00 9-00.00 5 5 Vasco, Kyera Buffalo High 8-00.00 J9-00.00 4 6 Wardell, Shelby Lovell High 8-11.75 8-06.00 3 7 May, Matti Meeteetse Hi 8-02.00 8-00.00 2 8 Delozier, Madison Buffalo High 7-00.00 J8-00.00 1 9 Helferich, Staci Sheridan Hig 8-00.00 7-06.00 9 Gopp, Kaylie Riverton Hig 7-08.00 7-06.00 9 Sanburn, Brooke Buffalo High 7-00.00 7-06.00 9 McDermott, Haley Thermopolis 8-00.00 7-06.00 9 Snell, Emily Lovell High 7-08.00 7-06.00 9 Gee, Allannah Cody High Sc 8-02.00 7-06.00 15 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan Hig 6-06.00 7-00.00 15 Weyer, Olivia Thermopolis 6-06.00 7-00.00 15 Miner, Caitlyn Powell High 7-06.00 7-00.00 -- Drake, Rachel Worland High 6-08.00 NH -- Mickelson, Temperance Lovell High NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity

1 Robinson, Mariah Buffalo High 16-00.00 15-11.50 10 2 Cornia, Megan Lovell High 15-04.00 15-08.50 8 3 Deleon, Haleigh Cody High Sc 15-01.00 15-04.00 6 4 Shime, Naya Riverton Hig 15-09.25 15-03.00 5 5 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 14-06.00 15-02.50 4 6 Larsen, Emily Cody High Sc 14-11.00 3 7 Stenerson, Aubrey Powell High 14-06.50 2 8 Hall, Gracie Lovell High 15-00.75 14-04.50 1 9 Sorenson, Kylie Sheridan Hig 13-05.00 14-00.00 10 Reinig, Hannah Riverton Hig 14-08.00 13-10.00 10 McIntosh, Mikkel Lovell High 13-10.00 12 Lanham, Aly Riverton Hig 13-09.00 12 Borovatz, Sierra Worland High 15-06.50 13-09.00 14 Hernandez, Sylvia Thermopolis 13-08.25 15 Woffinden, Kylie Worland High 13-08.25 13-04.00 16 Seidel, Julie Worland High 14-06.75 13-03.00 17 Larsen, Abigail Riverton Hig 12-11.50 18 Peterson, Ashley Lovell High 12-02.75 12-11.00 18 Brown, Cameron Sheridan Hig 12-11.00 20 Chapin, Madison Buffalo High 13-10.00 12-09.25 21 Olsen, Jamey Meeteetse Hi 12-04.50 12-06.50 22 McDonald, Kiersten Riverton Hig 14-00.75 12-05.75 23 Haney, Jaz Powell High 14-00.25 12-05.50 24 Fronk, Raelynn Worland High 12-05.75 12-04.50 24 Aguirre, Aspen Powell High 12-04.50 26 Monterde, Andrea Lovell High 13-02.25 12-02.00 27 Davilla, AnaMia Powell High 12-01.75 28 White Buffalo, Lauryn Riverton Hig 12-11.50 11-03.00 29 Khan, Rabiah Lovell High 12-02.75 11-01.25 30 Sanches, Alana Lovell High 10-01.00 -- Deniz, Myra Worland High 13-03.00 ND -- Zimmerman, Tatum Worland High 14-01.50 ND -- Croft, Cat Lovell High ND -- Johnson, Madi Riverton Hig ND -- Herchkorn, Samantha Powell High ND -- Webb, Nancy Riverton Hig 15-06.75 ND -- Vialpando, Riley Riverton Hig ND

Girls Triple Jump Varsity

1 Flood, Trysa Lovell High 33-01.75 32-01.50 10 2 Cornia, Megan Lovell High 31-06.00 31-09.00 8 3 George, Makayla Thermopolis 30-10.50 31-04.00 6 4 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan Hig 31-04.50 31-00.00 5 5 Reinig, Hannah Riverton Hig 29-09.00 4 6 Seidel, Julie Worland High 29-04.00 29-04.00 3 7 O'Brien, Sydney Powell High 28-11.00 2 8 Borovatz, Sierra Worland High 31-11.25 28-07.50 1 9 McDonald, Kiersten Riverton Hig 27-09.00 28-00.50 10 Ward, Grace Riverton Hig 28-00.25 11 Deniz, Myra Worland High 25-11.50 27-03.50 12 Dillivan, Natalie Powell High 27-03.00 13 Khan, Rabiah Lovell High 27-00.50 25-10.50 14 Fronk, Raelynn Worland High 21-11.25 23-02.50

Girls Shot Put Varsity

1 Larsen, Erika Cody High Sc 38-11.00 37-01.00 10 2 Alcaraz, Mariah Worland High 33-05.75 33-10.00 8 3 Caballero, Alexa Worland High 30-04.25 32-03.00 6 4 Christensen, Jordan Sheridan Hig 26-00.00 30-01.00 5 5 Calcotte, Coby Powell High 28-09.00 J30-01.00 4 6 Wilson, Ashley Cody High Sc 29-09.75 29-05.00 3 7 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 28-05.50 29-01.00 2 8 Rhodes, Elizabeth Thermopolis 30-06.00 28-09.00 1 9 Jones, Saige Worland High 27-00.50 28-05.00 10 Toner, Mady Lovell High 27-07.00 28-02.00 11 Bonander, Rachel Powell High 30-05.00 27-11.00 12 May, Matti Meeteetse Hi 29-07.25 27-06.00 13 Cooley, Amanda Meeteetse Hi 26-02.50 27-04.00 14 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan Hig 26-07.50 26-10.00 15 Larsen, Emily Cody High Sc 26-09.00 16 Durrant, Brooklyn Buffalo High 25-09.00 17 Lensegrav, Jasmyne Powell High 25-02.00 18 Ramier, Marie Powell High 24-08.00 19 Minchow, Jade Lovell High 26-10.00 24-05.00 20 Prom, Destiny Riverton Hig 22-03.50 24-04.00 21 Devries, Kaylee Thermopolis 24-02.00 21 Thomas, Riley Riverton Hig 25-06.00 24-02.00 23 Seeman, Jennifer Buffalo High 23-02.00 23-09.00 24 Wambeke, Isabella Powell High 23-02.00 25 Drake, Rachel Worland High 22-09.00 26 Philips, Sammie Sheridan Hig 25-02.00 22-07.00 27 Paben, Kaia Meeteetse Hi 20-03.50 22-06.00 28 Torkelson, Vera Sheridan Hig 27-03.25 22-04.00 28 Kozlowski, Rhiannon Worland High 22-04.00 30 Feller, Kortny Powell High 21-08.00 31 McKenzie, Katie Powell High 21-04.00 32 Gutierrez, Rachel Powell High 21-03.00 33 Klingbeil, Julia Riverton Hig 21-05.50 20-08.00 34 Zeller, Chasnee Lovell High 20-07.00 35 Bryan, Cheyenne Riverton Hig 19-02.25 20-04.00 36 Mendoza, Scarlette Powell High 20-01.00 37 Brock, Alicia Meeteetse Hi 19-09.50 20-00.00 38 Burton, Ali Thermopolis 19-09.00 39 Werbelow, McKenna Powell High 19-03.00 40 Dobbin, Demi Buffalo High 19-00.50 19-02.00 41 Saville, Hannah Powell High 18-01.00 42 Schmeiser, Xavia Powell High 16-04.00 43 Hendershot, Sariah Lovell High 12-09.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity

1 Larsen, Erika Cody High Sc 122-07 116-08 10 2 Dahlberg, Tana Buffalo High 111-00 106-07 8 3 Wilson, Ashley Cody High Sc 111-10 97-09 6 4 Alcaraz, Mariah Worland High 96-11.25 94-08 5 5 Christensen, Jordan Sheridan Hig 55-00 93-07 4 6 Thomas, Riley Riverton Hig 83-09 89-02 3 7 Cooley, Amanda Meeteetse Hi 81-11.50 87-10 2 8 Calcotte, Coby Powell High 94-10 85-01 1 9 Bonander, Rachel Powell High 95-02 82-09 10 Toner, Mady Lovell High 79-00 78-09 11 Caballero, Alexa Worland High 88-07 74-04 12 Prom, Destiny Riverton Hig 63-10 73-03 13 Philips, Sammie Sheridan Hig 79-07 73-02 14 Larsen, Emily Cody High Sc 70-04 15 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 80-10 70-03 16 Lensegrav, Jasmyne Powell High 70-00 17 Saville, Hannah Powell High 69-11 18 Ramier, Marie Powell High 69-10 19 Torkelson, Vera Sheridan Hig 66-09 69-09 20 Jones, Saige Worland High 75-03 68-08 20 Durrant, Brooklyn Buffalo High 68-08 22 Feller, Kortny Powell High 65-00 23 Kozlowski, Rhiannon Worland High 63-08 24 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan Hig 54-05 60-01 25 Mendoza, Scarlette Powell High 58-10 26 McKenzie, Katie Powell High 58-05 27 Bryan, Cheyenne Riverton Hig 63-02 56-10 28 Wambeke, Isabella Powell High 56-08 29 Burton, Ali Thermopolis 55-06 30 Wilson, Bailee Sheridan Hig 63-03 55-05 31 Paben, Kaia Meeteetse Hi 55-06 54-10 32 Zeller, Chasnee Lovell High 54-02 33 Gutierrez, Rachel Powell High 50-01 34 Klingbeil, Julia Riverton Hig 57-00 49-05 35 Werbelow, McKenna Powell High 47-10 36 Hendershot, Sariah Lovell High 45-02 37 Dobbin, Demi Buffalo High 45-04 37-09 -- Rhodes, Elizabeth Thermopolis 99-10 ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Roden, Brodie Riverton Hig 11.60 10.79 9 10 2 Erickson, Brady Cody High Sc 11.53 10.80 9 8 3 Richardson, Alec Riverton Hig 11.24 10.86 9 6 4 Milmine, Cody Buffalo High 12.00 10.97 8 5 5 Grenz, Jared Cody High Sc 11.62 11.04 9 4 6 Kobbe, Jared Riverton Hig 11.40 11.26 9 3 7 Lillard, Will Lovell High 11.79 11.29 9 2 8 Abraham, Tj Powell High 12.00 11.32 8 1 9 Gann, Paige Powell High 12.20 11.46 7 10 Maddock, Chandler Thermopolis 12.08 11.47 7 11 Skinner, Matthew Cody High Sc 11.90 11.49 9 12 Roma, Matt Sheridan Hig 11.99 11.54 8 13 Snyder, Brent Lovell High 12.40 11.57 6 14 Nichols, Porter Lovell High 12.37 11.59 7 15 Christensen, Parker Sheridan Hig 12.00 11.65 8 16 Kroger, Blaine Worland High 11.92 11.72 9 17 Ibach, Brennan Riverton Hig 11.79 2 18 Mccreary, Mason Buffalo High 12.30 11.80 7 18 Beaudrie, Charlie Cody High Sc 11.96 11.80 8 20 Lambeth, Hayden Worland High 12.06 11.81 7 21 Rabou, Ray Buffalo High 12.50 11.82 6 22 Frazier, Cody Riverton Hig 12.30 11.83 7 23 Lovera, Matt Cody High Sc 12.27 11.86 7 24 Teter, Tyler Lovell High 11.99 11.94 8 25 Grant, Jacob Lovell High 12.24 11.98 7 26 Teter, Brandon Lovell High 11.94 12.00 8 27 Robinson, Jarod Riverton Hig 12.08 2 28 Lundberg, Brenden Lovell High 12.47 12.12 6 29 Sessions, Ryan Sheridan Hig 12.18 2 30 Aaron, Liam Thermopolis 12.26 3 31 Meier, Logan Thermopolis 12.66 12.36 6 31 Allikulov, Beknazar Sheridan Hig 12.36 1 33 Hinckley, Thomas Lovell High 12.39 2 34 Milmine, Caden Buffalo High 12.90 12.42 5 35 Georghagen, Daniel Cody High Sc 12.49 1 36 Becher, Ethan Thermopolis 12.50 2 37 Burbank, Cole Meeteetse Hi 13.20 12.51 5 38 Ramsey, Brandon Sheridan Hig 13.05 12.63 5 38 Hitz, Logan Lovell High 12.63 1 38 Johnson, Ryan Thermopolis 12.63 2 41 Graybill, Josh Meeteetse Hi 13.23 12.71 5 42 Hernandez, Carlos Sheridan Hig 12.73 3 43 Mcarthur, Camden Sheridan Hig 13.24 12.74 5 44 Newell, Jacob Worland High 12.75 1 45 Chen, Jimmy Sheridan Hig 12.77 3 46 May, Mikel Lovell High 13.84 12.78 4 47 Lynn, Caden Powell High 12.84 2 48 Updike, Christian Sheridan Hig 13.85 12.85 4 49 Harris, Hunter Lovell High 12.94 1 50 Lopez, Chris Lovell High 13.32 12.95 5 51 Little, Jared Thermopolis 13.27 13.01 5 52 Lovera, Paul Cody High Sc 13.14 3 53 Dimsey, Mathew Cody High Sc 13.20 1 54 Kirschner, Gage Sheridan Hig 13.22 3 55 Dahlberg, Tyce Buffalo High 14.04 13.24 4 56 Epp, Dawson Sheridan Hig 14.25 13.53 4 57 O'Leary, Ethan Sheridan Hig 14.39 13.62 4 58 Faaberg, Jeff Riverton Hig 14.69 14.20 4 59 Gorley, Tristen Riverton Hig 14.61 14.22 4 60 Katschke, Taylor Sheridan Hig 14.33 1 61 Herby, Ethan Worland High 14.88 3 62 Stover, Trent Riverton Hig 15.75 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Newell, Cody Worland High 23.93 22.75 7 10 2 Abraham, Tj Powell High 24.40 23.27 7 8 3 Lillard, Will Lovell High 23.33 23.33 7 6 4 Nichols, Porter Lovell High 24.65 23.49 6 5 5 Grenz, Jared Cody High Sc 23.51 1 4 6 Roma, Matt Sheridan Hig 23.67 2 3 7 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 25.64 23.89 6 2 8 Ruby, Rowen Buffalo High 24.20 24.12 7 1 9 Mccreary, Mason Buffalo High 24.70 24.17 6 9 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 24.43 24.17 7 11 Kroger, Blaine Worland High 24.49 24.22 7 12 Stultz, Cody Sheridan Hig 25.00 24.27 6 13 Rabou, Ray Buffalo High 25.00 24.44 6 14 Lewis, Aj Powell High 24.47 24.73 7 15 Ibach, Brennan Riverton Hig 24.74 2 16 Teter, Tyler Lovell High 24.36 24.82 7 16 Groves, Kaelan Powell High 26.05 24.82 5 18 Frazier, Cody Riverton Hig 25.80 24.83 6 19 Asher, Brooks Powell High 25.35 24.91 6 19 Arnold, Gaige Cody High Sc 26.10 24.91 5 21 Robinson, Jarod Riverton Hig 24.92 3 22 Beaudrie, Charlie Cody High Sc 24.99 2 23 Oilar, Owen Cody High Sc 25.17 1 24 Cox, Jay Powell High 25.21 2 25 Klessens, Peter Cody High Sc 24.90 25.22 6 26 Lovera, Matt Cody High Sc 28.14 25.25 4 27 Conner, Keith Cody High Sc 25.50 2 28 Olvera, Victor Worland High 26.04 25.56 5 29 Jeffries, Dalton Worland High 25.59 3 30 Grant, Jacob Lovell High 25.71 1 31 Ramsey, Brandon Sheridan Hig 26.81 26.32 5 32 Allikulov, Beknazar Sheridan Hig 26.34 3 33 Hinckley, Thomas Lovell High 26.52 1 34 Chen, Jimmy Sheridan Hig 26.55 2 35 Koch, Donavin Worland High 27.10 26.98 5 36 May, Mikel Lovell High 28.58 27.27 4 37 Thomas, Macen Powell High 27.39 3 38 Mcarthur, Camden Sheridan Hig 27.60 27.45 5 39 Griffen, Zach Powell High 27.54 3 40 Lopez, Chris Lovell High 27.93 27.68 4 41 Dimsey, Mathew Cody High Sc 27.74 1 42 Lovera, Paul Cody High Sc 27.91 2 43 Epp, Dawson Sheridan Hig 30.96 28.93 4 44 O'Leary, Ethan Sheridan Hig 29.78 29.29 4 45 Gorley, Tristen Riverton Hig 31.00 29.76 3 46 Faaberg, Jeff Riverton Hig 29.77 30.00 4 47 Karajanis, Shane Sheridan Hig 26.30 32.06 5 48 Stover, Trent Riverton Hig 36.52 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity

1 Erickson, Brady Cody High Sc 51.17 50.85 4 10 2 Nichols, Porter Lovell High 52.88 51.19 4 8 3 Maddock, Chandler Thermopolis 52.48 51.70 4 6 4 Andre, Reece Cody High Sc 52.79 51.81 4 5 5 Mayes, Kaleb Lovell High 54.08 53.09 4 4 6 Karhu, Brody Powell High 53.44 1 3 7 Kobbe, Jared Riverton Hig 54.24 53.74 4 2 8 Stultz, Cody Sheridan Hig 54.66 54.01 4 1 9 Ruby, Rowen Buffalo High 55.13 54.54 4 10 Nixon, Dalton Lovell High 56.05 55.29 3 11 Jeffries, Dalton Worland High 57.10 1 12 Rogers, Joe Powell High 56.05 57.51 3 13 Meier, Logan Thermopolis 58.86 1 14 Garcia, Marco Cody High Sc 1:00.10 1 15 Rishel, Charles Worland High 57.01 1:00.52 3 16 Burbank, Cole Meeteetse Hi 1:00.00 1:00.54 2 17 Zeller, Caden Lovell High 1:05.55 1:03.14 2 18 Spearman, Chase Riverton Hig 1:07.55 1:05.72 2 19 Gross, Garrett Buffalo High 1:10.00 1:06.87 2 20 Gorley, Tristen Riverton Hig 1:08.20 1:08.69 2 21 Faaberg, Jeff Riverton Hig 1:11.83 1:10.48 2 22 Stover, Trent Riverton Hig 1:21.85 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

1 Goss, Tymer Sheridan Hig 2:02.33 2:06.45 10 2 Vela, Derek Sheridan Hig 2:10.04 2:09.33 8 3 Smith, Bailey Cody High Sc 2:10.01 2:10.57 6 4 Becher, Cullen Thermopolis 2:00.70 2:10.74 5 5 George, Kolby Thermopolis 2:35.38 2:17.67 4 6 Avery, Garret Sheridan Hig 2:25.70 2:19.92 3 7 Merritt, Alan Powell High 2:25.90 2:19.99 2 8 Queen, Colin Powell High 2:20.38 1 9 Hernandez, Carlos Sheridan Hig 2:29.79 2:20.64 10 Erickson, Jesse Powell High 2:21.94 2:23.92 11 Burichka, Wyatt Cody High Sc 2:25.50 12 Jones, Joshua Cody High Sc 2:25.53 13 Newell, Jacob Worland High 2:32.11 2:26.54 14 Mellor, Daryl Riverton Hig 2:21.30 2:28.41 15 Marion, Cody Buffalo High 2:34.45 2:28.49 16 Cordes, Dylan Powell High 2:26.30 2:28.67 17 Brown, Timothy Sheridan Hig 2:28.00 2:29.26 18 Whiteplume, Taryn Riverton Hig 2:30.52 19 Yates, Jayden Powell High 2:35.02 2:31.36 20 Andersen, Michael Sheridan Hig 2:36.53 2:32.02 21 Kluesner, Anthony Meeteetse Hi 2.30 2:32.53 22 Harris, Hunter Lovell High 2:34.98 23 Gross, Garrett Buffalo High 2:42.00 2:38.12 24 Jones, Truman Sheridan Hig 2:39.60 25 Perkins, Sam Riverton Hig 2:42.13 2:44.50 26 Ogden, Stanley Meeteetse Hi 2.50 2:44.74 27 Harms, Liam Riverton Hig 2:41.53 2:46.23 28 Spearman, Chase Riverton Hig 3:06.16 2:56.03 29 Smith, Alex Powell High 3:04.97

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

1 Gonda, Brian Sheridan Hig 4:31.04 4:35.73 10 2 Mccafferty, Jered Sheridan Hig 4:31.66 4:38.06 8 3 Smith, Bailey Cody High Sc 4:54.70 4:55.09 6 4 Harman, Porter Worland High 4:56.65 4:58.93 5 5 Becher, Cullen Thermopolis 4:40.72 5:02.11 4 6 Garber, Alex Sheridan Hig 5:22.43 5:02.69 3 7 Avery, Garret Sheridan Hig 5:19.92 5:06.46 2 8 Merritt, Alan Powell High 5:07.80 5:07.72 1 9 George, Kolby Thermopolis 5:30.63 5:08.06 10 Burichka, Wyatt Cody High Sc 5:10.13 11 Queen, Colin Powell High 5:12.14 12 Jacobsen, Aidan Powell High 5:16.79 13 Hasbany, Tyler Worland High 5:38.62 5:17.66 14 Brown, Timothy Sheridan Hig 5:32.44 5:21.59 15 Jones, Joshua Cody High Sc 5:23.57 16 Cordes, Dylan Powell High 5:24.40 5:26.64 17 Andersen, Michael Sheridan Hig 5:39.02 5:27.72 18 Yates, Jayden Powell High 5:30.15 5:28.90 19 Whiteplume, Taryn Riverton Hig 5:32.24 5:30.85 20 Marion, Cody Buffalo High 5:47.47 5:36.09 21 Mellor, Daryl Riverton Hig 5:34.30 5:44.38 22 Harms, Liam Riverton Hig 6:11.57 5:55.81 23 Perkins, Sam Riverton Hig 6:21.57 6:03.59 24 Smith, Alex Powell High 6:05.64 25 Cordes, Zane Powell High 6:35.21

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity

1 Gonda, Brian Sheridan Hig 9:53.52 10:11.42 10 2 Mccafferty, Jered Sheridan Hig 9:57.23 10:13.97 8 3 Harman, Porter Worland High 10:50.27 11:10.22 6 4 Garber, Alex Sheridan Hig 11:29.19 5 5 Caldwell, James Lovell High 11:50.00 12:01.45 4 6 Erickson, Jesse Powell High 11:51.64 12:19.22 3 7 Zeller, Caden Lovell High 13:37.93 2 8 McEvoy, Dylan Powell High 13:53.08 1 9 Perkins, Sam Riverton Hig 13:09.34 14:10.24 10 Cordes, Zane Powell High 14:17.01

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 Shultz, Kylan Riverton Hig 15.71 15.47 3 10 2 Jones, Caleb Buffalo High 17.00 15.74 3 8 3 Riegert, Alec Sheridan Hig 16.04 15.87 3 6 4 MaGill, Nate Powell High 16.10 16.08 3 5 5 Roden, Brodie Riverton Hig 16.45 16.10 3 4 6 Lyman, Brad Worland High 17.47 16.31 3 3 7 Garza, Antonio Lovell High 19.56 17.40 2 2 8 Mortimer, Luke Worland High 18.55 17.73 2 1 9 Newell, Cody Worland High 18.06 17.95 3 10 Ramos, Stone Worland High 18.37 18.18 2 11 Thiele, Aaron Buffalo High 17.50 18.46 3 12 Erickson, Morgan Powell High 18.54 18.47 2 13 Cornia, Ben Lovell High 19.08 18.52 2 14 Johnston, Hayden Worland High 20.10 19.11 2 15 Wagner, Nate Buffalo High 19.08 19.66 2 16 Reynoso, Alexis Powell High 20.28 1 17 Herby, Ethan Worland High 24.62 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1 Newell, Cody Worland High 42.23 40.77 3 10 2 Riegert, Alec Sheridan Hig 40.70 41.16 3 8 3 Gann, Paige Powell High 42.91 41.34 3 6 4 Jones, Caleb Buffalo High 45.00 42.33 3 5 5 Roden, Brodie Riverton Hig 41.87 42.61 3 4 6 Mortimer, Luke Worland High 45.72 44.51 2 3 7 MaGill, Nate Powell High 45.04 45.35 3 2 8 Becher, Ethan Thermopolis 44.80 45.37 3 1 9 Cornia, Ben Lovell High 45.48 45.40 2 10 Cox, Jay Powell High 46.34 1 11 Erickson, Morgan Powell High 48.08 46.55 2 12 Garza, Antonio Lovell High 48.92 46.63 2 13 Johnston, Hayden Worland High 48.00 47.27 2 14 Thiele, Aaron Buffalo High 47.00 47.92 2 15 Reynoso, Alexis Powell High 49.11 1 16 Hitz, Logan Lovell High 49.48 1 17 Wagner, Nate Buffalo High 51.82 50.22 2 18 Creed, Kacey Powell High 51.06 1 19 Katschke, Taylor Sheridan Hig 57.62 54.13 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Powell High School 'A' 46.50 44.94 10 1) Lewis, Aj 2) Olsen, Mason 3) Gann, Paige 4) Abraham, Tj 2 Cody High School 'A' 45.04 8 1) Grenz, Jared 2) Lovera, Matt 3) Skinner, Matthew 4) Beaudrie, Charlie 3 Buffalo High School 'A' 48.00 45.26 6 1) Rabou, Ray 2) Ruby, Rowen 3) Milmine, Cody 4) Mccreary, Mason 4 Worland High School 'A' 46.13 45.43 5 1) Kroger, Blaine 2) Lambeth, Hayden 3) Newell, Cody 4) Ramos, Stone 5 Sheridan High School 'A' 46.09 4 1) Sessions, Ryan 2) Christensen, Parker 3) Riegert, Alec 4) Roma, Matt 6 Meeteetse High School 'A' 47.50 47.38 3 1) Johnson, Hunter 2) Burbank, Owen 3) Graybill, Josh 4) Abarr, Dalton -- Cody High School 'B' DQ 1) Arnold, Gaige 2) Lovera, Paul 3) Mahieu, Gus 4) Sandoval, Mathew -- Riverton High School 'A' 45.92 DQ 1) Roden, Brodie 2) Kobbe, Jared 3) Frazier, Cody 4) Richardson, Alec

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:34.50 3:40.48 2 10 1) Goss, Tymer 2) Holloway, Tyler 3) Riegert, Alec 4) Vela, Derek 2 Cody High School 'A' 3:36.00 3:43.66 2 8 1) Andre, Reece 2) Beaudrie, Charlie 3) Erickson, Brady 4) Smith, Bailey 3 Thermopolis High School 'A' 3:47.29 1 6 1) George, Kolby 2) Becher, Ethan 3) Becher, Cullen 4) Johnson, Ryan 4 Powell High School 'A' 3:40.00 3:49.48 2 5 5 Buffalo High School 'A' 3:52.74 2 4 1) Thiele, Aaron 2) Milmine, Cody 3) Jones, Caleb 4) Marion, Cody 6 Riverton High School 'A' 3:53.09 1 3 1) Higgs, Kyren 2) Ibach, Brennan 3) Mellor, Daryl 4) Sullivan, Brennan 7 Lovell High School 'A' 3:38.56 3:53.57 2 2 1) Mayes, Kaleb 2) Nixon, Dalton 3) Snyder, Brent 4) Lundberg, Brenden 8 Cody High School 'B' x3:53.71 1 1) Harrison, Rigg 2) Oilar, Owen 3) Shirley, Carson 4) Conner, Keith 9 Powell High School 'B' 3:50.00 x4:01.09 2 10 Worland High School 'A' 4:09.62 4:04.44 2 1 1) Koch, Donavin 2) Newell, Jacob 3) Olvera, Victor 4) Rishel, Charles 11 Cody High School 'C' x4:08.79 2 1) Arnold, Gaige 2) Burichka, Wyatt 3) Garcia, Marco 4) Jones, Joshua

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity

1 Worland High School 'A' 9:54.59 9:41.70 10 1) Harman, Porter 2) Hasbany, Tyler 3) Olvera, Victor 4) Truman, Caleb

Boys High Jump Varsity

1 Lyman, Brad Worland High 6-02.00 6-02.00 10 2 Teter, Brandon Lovell High 6-04.00 6-00.00 8 3 Warner, Colby Powell High 5-10.00 J6-00.00 6 4 Abarr, Dalton Meeteetse Hi 5-07.00 5-10.00 5 5 Andre, Reece Cody High Sc 6-01.00 J5-10.00 4 6 Wagner, Nate Buffalo High 5-04.00 5-06.00 2.50 6 Truman, Caleb Worland High 5-04.00 5-06.00 2.50 8 Hall, Charlie Powell High 5-08.00 J5-06.00 1 9 Ramos, Stone Worland High 5-06.00 J5-06.00 10 Gann, Kanyon Powell High 5-04.00 10 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 5-06.00 5-04.00 10 Higgs, Kyren Riverton Hig 5-10.00 5-04.00 10 Cornia, Ben Lovell High 5-04.00 14 Grant, Jacob Lovell High 5-06.00 5-02.00 14 Mortimer, Luke Worland High 5-06.00 5-02.00 14 Dahlberg, Tyce Buffalo High 5-02.00 14 Corbin, Clayton Meeteetse Hi 5-02.00 5-02.00 18 Updike, Christian Sheridan Hig 5-02.00 5-00.00 18 Sandoval, Mathew Cody High Sc 5-00.00 18 Harrison, Rigg Cody High Sc 5-04.00 5-00.00 18 Savage, Mat Lovell High 4-11.00 5-00.00 18 Hinckley, Thomas Lovell High 5-00.00 -- Mortimore, Jarron Thermopolis NH -- Johnston, Justin Powell High NH -- Ibach, Brennan Riverton Hig 5-00.00 NH -- Burbank, Cole Meeteetse Hi 5-06.00 NH -- Aaron, Liam Thermopolis NH -- Katschke, Taylor Sheridan Hig 4-10.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity

1 Snyder, Brent Lovell High 13-00.00 12-01.00 10 2 Phister, Dacen Powell High 11-06.00 8 3 Groves, Kaelan Powell High 11-01.00 J11-06.00 6 4 Oilar, Owen Cody High Sc 12-06.00 11-00.00 5 5 Maddock, Chandler Thermopolis 8-01.00 J10-06.00 4 6 Asher, Brooks Powell High 12-00.00 J11-00.00 3 7 Mickelson, Jaden Worland High 10-08.00 J10-06.00 2 8 Georghagen, Daniel Cody High Sc J10-06.00 1 9 Karhu, Brody Powell High J10-06.00 9 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 11-03.00 J10-06.00 9 Burbank, Owen Meeteetse Hi 9-06.00 J10-06.00 12 Hackenberg, Reece Powell High 9-02.00 10-00.00 13 Mcarthur, Camden Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 9-06.00 13 Creed, Kacey Powell High 9-06.00 15 Kobbe, Jared Riverton Hig 7-00.00 8-06.00 15 Gorley, Tristen Riverton Hig 7-00.00 8-06.00 17 Karajanis, Shane Sheridan Hig 7-00.00 8-00.00 17 Kluesner, Anthony Meeteetse Hi 7-09.00 8-00.00 19 Ardnt, Tyler Sheridan Hig 8-00.00 7-06.00 19 Robinson, Jarod Riverton Hig 7-00.00 7-06.00 -- Frazier, Cody Riverton Hig 8-00.00 NH -- Holman, Gavin Cody High Sc 14-00.00 NH -- Kirschner, Gage Sheridan Hig NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity

1 Richardson, Alec Riverton Hig 23-06.25 23-07.00 10 2 Erickson, Brady Cody High Sc 22-06.75 21-07.00 8 3 Abarr, Dalton Meeteetse Hi 19-00.00 20-03.50 6 4 Skinner, Matthew Cody High Sc 20-05.00 19-04.25 5 5 Higgs, Kyren Riverton Hig 19-00.50 J19-04.25 4 6 Lundberg, Brenden Lovell High 18-00.50 19-03.75 3 7 Easum, Zach Powell High 19-02.50 2 8 Lewis, Aj Powell High 20-05.50 18-11.50 1 9 Abraham, Tj Powell High 18-09.00 10 Corbin, Clayton Meeteetse Hi 17-05.75 18-07.50 11 Rabou, Ray Buffalo High 18-01.75 18-06.00 12 Ruby, Rowen Buffalo High 17-11.00 18-04.75 13 Sanchez, Matthew Worland High 17-08.00 18-04.25 13 Harrison, Rigg Cody High Sc 19-00.00 18-04.25 15 Mccreary, Mason Buffalo High 17-03.75 18-04.00 16 Washington, Luke Powell High 18-02.25 17 Johnson, Hunter Meeteetse Hi 18-06.50 17-10.75 18 Ramos, Stone Worland High 20-01.50 17-09.00 19 Milmine, Cody Buffalo High 18-08.75 17-08.50 20 Lillard, Will Lovell High 17-07.00 20 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 18-00.25 17-07.00 22 Vela, Derek Sheridan Hig 17-01.25 17-02.25 23 Updike, Christian Sheridan Hig 16-08.00 16-10.25 24 Dahlberg, Tyce Buffalo High 15-08.50 16-07.00 25 Sandoval, Mathew Cody High Sc 16-06.00 26 Preator, Dylan Powell High 16-05.00 27 Woodward, Dalton Powell High 17-06.00 16-04.00 27 Dimsey, Mathew Cody High Sc 16-04.00 29 Garcia, Marco Cody High Sc 16-03.50 30 Chen, Jimmy Sheridan Hig 15-00.00 16-02.75 31 May, Mikel Lovell High 16-02.25 32 Harris, Hunter Lovell High 15-10.75 33 Allikulov, Beknazar Sheridan Hig 15-07.50 34 Aaron, Liam Thermopolis 15-06.00 35 Little, Jared Thermopolis 15-06.25 15-05.50 36 Johnston, Justin Powell High 15-05.25 37 Taylor, Daimon Worland High 17-01.50 14-10.50 38 Johnson, Ryan Thermopolis 14-07.00 39 Johnston, Eli Sheridan Hig 14-06.75 40 Jeffries, Dalton Worland High 14-01.50 41 Lynn, Tyler Powell High 13-07.50 42 Katschke, Taylor Sheridan Hig 14-10.00 13-04.75 -- Grenz, Jared Cody High Sc 20-01.25 ND -- Bowles, Todd Cody High Sc ND -- Shultz, Kylan Riverton Hig 20-05.75 ND -- Lynn, Caden Powell High ND -- Gann, Kanyon Powell High 18-06.50 ND

Boys Triple Jump Varsity

1 Richardson, Alec Riverton Hig 42-04.75 40-11.50 10 2 Teter, Brandon Lovell High 42-08.25 40-04.75 8 3 Gann, Kanyon Powell High 41-04.25 40-00.25 6 4 Lundberg, Brenden Lovell High 40-04.75 39-03.75 5 5 Snyder, Brent Lovell High 42-05.00 39-01.50 4 6 Mickelson, Jaden Worland High 38-07.75 38-00.25 3 7 Woodward, Dalton Powell High 36-11.75 37-02.00 2 8 Hitz, Logan Lovell High 36-10.50 1 9 Corbin, Clayton Meeteetse Hi 33-00.00 36-10.25 10 Johnson, Hunter Meeteetse Hi 37-09.50 36-10.00 11 Sanchez, Matthew Worland High 34-10.00 35-09.50 12 Truman, Caleb Worland High 35-10.50 35-09.00 13 Preator, Dylan Powell High 35-02.75 14 Olvera, Victor Worland High 35-01.00 15 Savage, Mat Lovell High 35-05.00 35-00.75 16 Koch, Donavin Worland High 33-09.25 34-10.00 17 Sandoval, Mathew Cody High Sc 33-11.00 18 Dimsey, Mathew Cody High Sc 32-08.00 19 Newell, Jacob Worland High 31-09.00 31-06.75 20 Rishel, Charles Worland High 30-05.75 21 Lovera, Paul Cody High Sc 27-05.50

Boys Shot Put Finals

1 Milmine, Caden Buffalo High 45-10.00 50-10.00 10 2 Lee, Hunter Riverton Hig 47-04.25 47-08.00 8 3 Olsen, Mason Powell High 49-07.75 43-06.00 6 4 Burton, Kyle Lovell High 43-10.50 43-01.00 5 5 Klessens, Peter Cody High Sc 39-05.50 42-10.00 4 6 Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 39-07.00 42-03.00 3 7 Lambeth, Hayden Worland High 38-07.75 41-06.00 2 8 Collins, Jaret Lovell High 43-06.50 41-02.00 1 9 Hereth, Dylan Lovell High 40-02.50 40-05.00 10 Minchow, Frank Lovell High 40-02.00 38-07.00 11 Trainor, Coy Lovell High 38-04.50 12 Wiley, Maclin Worland High 38-08.00 38-00.00 13 Easum, Zach Powell High 42-07.25 37-07.00 14 Tigner, Morgan Worland High 36-10.25 37-02.00 15 Nicholson, Isaac Buffalo High 35-00.00 36-09.00 16 Miller, Johnny Riverton Hig 32-01.00 36-07.50 17 Briggs, Eli Powell High 37-10.50 36-07.00 18 Fremlin, Jack Meeteetse Hi 36-00.25 36-05.50 19 Good, Ryan Powell High 35-11.00 20 Lynn, Caden Powell High 35-06.50 21 Horath, Taylor Worland High 37-10.00 35-04.00 22 Matthews, Devin Buffalo High 34-05.00 35-03.50 23 Yellowbear, Kyle Riverton Hig 34-09.00 34-11.00 24 Dillon, Shay Powell High 33-08.00 34-06.50 25 Meredith, Zach Powell High 33-07.50 26 Lewallen, Ethan Sheridan Hig 33-06.00 33-02.50 27 Johnston, Eli Sheridan Hig 32-00.00 33-00.50 28 Graybill, Josh Meeteetse Hi 32-07.00 32-09.50 29 Nyberg, Brokk Riverton Hig 34-11.50 32-09.00 30 Williams, Jeff Cody High Sc 32-08.00 31 Fossy, Jakob Riverton Hig 32-11.00 31-09.50 32 McGlaughlin, Terrence Powell High 31-08.50 33 Epp, Dawson Sheridan Hig 31-01.50 34 Seeman, Aaron Buffalo High 36-01.00 31-01.00 35 Engdahl, Bryce Cody High Sc 30-02.00 30-08.00 36 Ndago, Wesley Sheridan Hig 26-08.00 30-04.50 37 Mahieu, Gus Cody High Sc 32-07.00 30-03.00 38 Carder, Austyn Buffalo High 29-03.00 30-02.00 39 Hackenberg, Reece Powell High 28-07.75 30-00.00 40 Conner, Keith Cody High Sc 29-09.50 41 Meier, Logan Thermopolis 30-03.50 27-07.00 42 Belmont, Nate Powell High 26-10.50 43 Herren, Weston Sheridan Hig 27-02.00 26-08.50 44 Thomas, Macen Powell High 26-06.50 45 Wilske, Gavin Lovell High 26-00.00 46 Schmeltzer, Regan Worland High 27-07.50 24-07.00 47 Griffen, Zach Powell High 24-06.00 48 Tew, Brandon Meeteetse Hi 22-08.00 24-01.00 49 Curl, Teagan Riverton Hig 23-07.00 23-09.50 -- Blaylock, Brennen Cody High Sc 50-06.00 ND

Boys Discus Throw Varsity

1 Lee, Hunter Riverton Hig 124-06 137-03 10 2 Easum, Zach Powell High 141-02 131-04 8 3 Blaylock, Brennen Cody High Sc 122-04 J131-04 6 4 Olsen, Mason Powell High 140-00 129-08 5 5 Wiley, Maclin Worland High 132-04 128-00 4 6 Milmine, Caden Buffalo High 115-00 119-06 3 7 Nicholson, Isaac Buffalo High 110-00 115-05 2 8 Hereth, Dylan Lovell High 121-05 114-00 1 9 Dillon, Shay Powell High 104-09 111-09 10 Seeman, Aaron Buffalo High 103-08 109-07 11 Collins, Jaret Lovell High 110-11 108-09 12 Graybill, Josh Meeteetse Hi 110-09 108-04 13 Horath, Taylor Worland High 113-07 108-03 14 Tigner, Morgan Worland High 111-00 106-03 15 Klessens, Peter Cody High Sc 107-06 104-01 16 Sullivan, Brennan Riverton Hig 105-01 102-08 17 Williams, Jeff Cody High Sc 100-10 18 Lynn, Caden Powell High 100-09 19 Matthews, Devin Buffalo High 91-06 100-01 20 Good, Ryan Powell High 97-03 21 Miller, Johnny Riverton Hig 76-05 97-01 22 Minchow, Frank Lovell High 86-05 93-07 23 Hackenberg, Reece Powell High 103-04 93-05 24 Meredith, Zach Powell High 92-04 25 Fremlin, Jack Meeteetse Hi 86-10 89-09 26 Trainor, Coy Lovell High 89-02 27 Carder, Austyn Buffalo High 76-09 88-03 28 Ndago, Wesley Sheridan Hig 93-07 87-09 29 Herren, Weston Sheridan Hig 84-10 86-11 30 Nyberg, Brokk Riverton Hig 93-10 81-09 31 Engdahl, Bryce Cody High Sc 83-11 81-08 31 Mahieu, Gus Cody High Sc 81-08 33 Wilske, Gavin Lovell High 80-09 34 Yellowbear, Kyle Riverton Hig 82-04 80-01 35 Schmeltzer, Regan Worland High 88-09 79-08 36 Fossy, Jakob Riverton Hig 83-11 77-03 37 Thomas, Macen Powell High 75-03 38 Belmont, Nate Powell High 70-08 39 Johnson, Kirwin Meeteetse Hi 68-00 69-08 40 Curl, Teagan Riverton Hig 57-10 69-04 41 Meier, Logan Thermopolis 90-01 69-01 42 McGlaughlin, Terrence Powell High 67-05 43 Ogden, Stanley Meeteetse Hi 67-10 67-02 44 Tew, Brandon Meeteetse Hi 62-06 65-10 45 Griffen, Zach Powell High 64-03 -- Briggs, Eli Powell High 98-07 ND -- Washington, Luke Powell High ND -- Lewallen, Ethan Sheridan Hig 103-04 ND -- Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 117-00 ND