Bronc / Lady Bronc Track Results From the Spearfish Invitational

Boys Results

100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jake Aanderud 11.21a St. Thomas More
2. 10 Cody Milmine 11.40a Buffalo
3. 11 Cody Bevier 11.42a Stevens
4. 11 Alexander Knudtson 11.44a Rapid City Central
5. 11 Austin Clemetson 11.79a Campbell County
6. 11 Kalel Worischeck 11.83a Hill City
7. 10 Tyler Bradley 11.87a Stevens
12 Tevin Maxon DNS Rapid City Central

100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Cody Milmine 11.17a PR Buffalo
2. 12 Jake Aanderud 11.23a St. Thomas More
3. 11 Alexander Knudtson 11.35a SR Rapid City Central
4. 11 Cody Bevier 11.36a Stevens
5. 11 Austin Clemetson 11.60a SR Campbell County
6. 10 Tyler Bradley 11.63a PR Stevens
7. 12 Tevin Maxon 11.66a SR Rapid City Central
8. 11 Kalel Worischeck 11.67a SR Hill City
9. 12 Bobby Culver 11.70a PR Sheridan
10. 11 Gavin Haefs 11.74a PR Lead-Deadwood
11. 11 Dawson Butts 11.83a SR Upton
12. 11 Noah Wamsher 11.86a PR Sturgis Brown
13. 12 Dalton Kinsley 11.86a SR Philip
14. 12 Rock Hayford 11.94a Custer
15. 9 Donovan Hoffman 11.98a PR Campbell County
16. 11 Chance Sorensen 11.98a PR Douglas
17. 12 Chris Engel 11.98a PR Lead-Deadwood
18. 12 Alex Permann 11.99a Sturgis Brown
19. 9 Dylan Gabriel 12.01a Stanley County
20. 11 Dylan Burns 12.14a PR Belle Fourche
21. 11 Cameron Brinkman 12.20a Sturgis Brown
22. 11 Tayven Aga 12.23a Spearfish
23. 9 Mason McCreary 12.23a PR Buffalo
24. 12 Austin Tate 12.23a PR Rapid City Christian
25. 10 Matt Roma 12.24a PR Sheridan
26. 12 Owen Servaty 12.24a SR Spearfish
27. 10 JD Carter 12.26a Stanley County
28. 12 Preston Rushton 12.30a Newcastle
29. 9 Dallas Lopez 12.33a PR Buffalo
30. 11 Ross Skinner 12.35a PR St. Thomas More
31. 11 Kyle Kobza 12.36a Custer
32. 11 Matt Willey 12.36a Sheridan
33. 12 Jerod Boswell 12.39a Douglas
34. 12 Jackson Bogue 12.39a PR Spearfish
35. 11 Tristen Peterson 12.43a SR Bowman County
36. 11 Alexander Franchetti-Gonzalez 12.52a Douglas
37. 10 Noah Krull 12.56a Hill City
38. 9 Rowdy Pfeil 12.65a PR Moorcroft
39. 11 Lyle Whitney 12.66a PR Newcastle
39. 10 Jackson Mailloux 12.66a PR Belle Fourche
41. 10 Caleb Hodo 12.79a PR New Underwood
42. 10 Bryce Nicholas 12.87a Belle Fourche
43. 10 Khalen Martin 12.91a PR Dupree
44. 9 Byron Bloomer 13.01a PR St. Thomas More
45. 11 Jon Spangler 13.08a PR Bison
46. 9 Brennen Hanes 13.16a PR Edgemont
47. 10 Kris Reed 13.19a PR Hill City
48. 11 Kris Tubbs 13.32a SR Hot Springs
49. 10 Jeron Madsen 13.37a PR New Underwood
50. - Jadyn Coller 13.38a PR Philip
51. 8 Noah Bohling 13.46a PR Rapid City Christian
52. 11 Ty Herren 13.47a Stanley County
53. 12 Louie Ratcliffe 13.50a PR Custer
54. 11 Jeremy Dahan 13.53a PR Bowman County
55. 10 Clayton Larson 13.57a SR Faith
56. 9 Jacob Mack 13.62a PR Edgemont
57. 9 Seth Folske 13.77a PR Bowman County
58. 11 Baily Courts 13.82a PR New Underwood
59. 10 Gabriel Eaton 14.05a PR Hettinger-Scranton
60. 11 David Cook 14.06a PR Hot Springs
61. 12 Ryan Oliver 14.26a Newcastle
62. 9 Mayson Mansfield 14.34a PR Philip
63. 12 Chris Simons 14.49a SR Edgemont
64. 10 Dane Jensen 14.52a PR Harding County
65. 10 Brandon Cordell 15.44a PR Harding County
66. 10 Daniel Bonefield 16.39a PR Newell
67. 10 Morgan Buck 16.70a PR Harding County
11 Ethan Dupper DNS Hettinger-Scranton
12 Payton Oxner DNS Stevens
10 Joe Woods DNS Rapid City Central

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jake Aanderud 22.75a St. Thomas More
2. 12 Logan Myers 22.84a SR Campbell County
3. 11 Alexander Knudtson 22.90a PR Rapid City Central
4. 12 Madden Pikula 23.26a SR Campbell County
5. 12 Hunter Woodard 23.36a SR Upton
6. 12 Rock Hayford 23.68a PR Custer
7. 11 Jamin Wurtz 23.81a PR Stevens
8. 11 Kalel Worischeck 23.99a SR Hill City
9. 10 Te Jon Rogers 24.10a Rapid City Central
10. 9 Donovan Hoffman 24.15a PR Campbell County
11. 10 Matt Roma 24.22a PR Sheridan
12. 12 Dalton Kinsley 24.40a SR Philip
13. 12 Preston Rushton 24.54a SR Newcastle
14. 12 Bobby Culver 24.73a PR Sheridan
15. 11 Chance Sorensen 24.76a Douglas
16. 9 Jordy Stulken 24.80a Lead-Deadwood
17. 12 Jerod Boswell 24.87a PR Douglas
18. 11 Ray Rabou 24.91a PR Buffalo
19. 10 Noah Krull 24.92a PR Hill City
20. 10 Jordon Brinson 24.92a Spearfish
21. 11 Matt Willey 24.92a SR Sheridan
22. 11 Kyle Kobza 24.97a PR Custer
23. 11 Kyle Elder 24.99a PR Rapid City Central
24. 12 Cort Ingalls 25.09a PR Sundance
25. 9 Stone DiBoni 25.14a PR Stevens
26. 11 Cameron Brinkman 25.18a Sturgis Brown
27. 12 Mike Ryan 25.23a Belle Fourche
28. 9 Caleb McHargue 25.25a PR Hot Springs
29. 12 Austin Tate 25.27a PR Rapid City Christian
30. 11 Max Ellingsen 25.33a PR Spearfish
31. 12 Brenden Johnson 25.37a PR Hill City
32. 11 Tayven Aga 25.59a Spearfish
33. 9 Thomas Massa 25.59a PR Hot Springs
34. 10 Matthew McGillick 25.62a PR St. Thomas More
35. 12 Josh McKinstry 25.64a Bison
36. 12 Morgan Masteller 25.81a Stanley County
37. 11 Daniel Hernandez 25.92a SR Custer
38. 11 Isaiah Richards 26.12a PR Stevens
39. 9 Kelby Olson 26.14a PR Belle Fourche
40. 11 Sheldon Wagner 26.33a PR Douglas
41. 10 Caleb Hodo 26.34a PR New Underwood
42. 10 Bryce Nicholas 26.43a Belle Fourche
43. 9 Rowdy Pfeil 26.63a PR Moorcroft
44. 9 Tommy Klapperich 26.66a PR St. Thomas More
45. 11 Kade McMillan 26.69a PR Upton
46. 10 Jason Ortiz 26.83a Bowman County
47. 12 Dustin Medina 27.14a SR Sundance
48. 10 Lance Reutlinger 27.28a SR Buffalo
49. 9 Dakota Lopez 27.40a PR Buffalo
50. 11 Ty Herren 27.42a PR Stanley County
51. 8 Noah Bohling 27.46a PR Rapid City Christian
52. 10 Khalen Martin 27.55a PR Dupree
53. 10 Austin Hand 27.64a PR Stanley County
54. 10 Clayton Larson 27.84a PR Faith
55. 9 Payton Causey 27.91a Rapid City Christian
56. 11 Kris Tubbs 27.91a SR Hot Springs
57. 10 Sean Elder 28.16a PR Hettinger-Scranton
58. 10 Isaac Prell 28.43a SR Newcastle
59. 9 David Tilus 28.59a PR Harding County
60. 10 Parker Lambourn 28.77a PR Bowman County
61. 10 Jeron Madsen 28.96a PR New Underwood
62. 9 Jaxon Klempel 29.03a PR Harding County
63. 9 Mayson Mansfield 29.23a PR Philip
64. 9 Cole Byrne 29.59a PR New Underwood
65. 12 Ryan Oliver 30.05a PR Newcastle
66. 10 Dane Jensen 30.66a PR Harding County
67. 9 Max Peacock 33.77a SR Dupree
68. 11 Keenan McDaniel 35.72a PR Dupree
11 Austin Permann DNS Sturgis Brown
12 Nik Scott DNS Lead-Deadwood
11 Gavin Haefs DNS Lead-Deadwood
12 Cain Fritz DNS Sturgis Brown
12 Donnavan Gray DNS Sundance
10 Daniel Bonefield DNS Newell
9 Jaxson Fischer DNS Bowman County
9 Jaerek Thorn DNS Philip

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Logan Myers 50.36a SR Campbell County
2. 12 Jarett Keffeler 50.93a PR Sturgis Brown
3. 11 Thomas Rafferty 51.80a PR St. Thomas More
4. 11 Tavian Ashurst 52.14a PR Spearfish
5. 10 Marc Wodahl 52.73a PR Buffalo
6. 11 Devin Hansen 53.22a SR Stevens
7. 12 Kenyon Nunez 53.38a SR Campbell County
8. 11 Triston Mott 53.44a Rapid City Central
9. 12 Preston Rushton 53.93a SR Newcastle
10. 11 Dawson Meissler 53.97a SR Campbell County
11. 10 Cody Stultz 54.44a PR Sheridan
12. 9 Ryan Rafferty 54.52a PR Spearfish
13. 12 Rock Hayford 54.81a Custer
14. 10 Joe Spray 55.22a Stevens
15. 11 Brayden Case 55.22a PR Spearfish
16. 11 Max Oesterling 55.26a PR Custer
17. 10 Blake DeVries 55.41a Rapid City Central
18. 11 Kalel Worischeck 55.48a Hill City
19. 11 Jac Cutler 55.54a PR Hill City
20. 9 Rowen Ruby 55.77a Buffalo
21. 9 Thomas Massa 56.20a PR Hot Springs
22. 10 Parker Christensen 56.25a PR Sheridan
23. 10 Matt Eby 56.49a PR Sturgis Brown
24. 10 Ryan Dyess 56.61a PR Buffalo
25. 9 Caleb McHargue 56.65a PR Hot Springs
26. 11 Jordan Juniel 57.10a PR Douglas
27. 12 Donnavan Gray 57.17a PR Sundance
28. 12 Chace Peterson 57.31a PR Moorcroft
29. 9 Jayden Caylor 57.34a PR Upton
30. 10 Jackson Mailloux 57.99a PR Belle Fourche
31. 10 Porter Lindstrom 58.34a PR Bowman County
32. 10 Matthew McGillick 58.59a PR St. Thomas More
33. 10 Khalen Martin 59.10a SR Dupree
34. 10 Anthony Centineo 59.18a PR Rapid City Central
35. - Chael Thorn 59.61a PR Philip
36. 11 Emmanuel Leonard 59.72a PR Douglas
37. 11 Logan Rosenberger 1:00.01a PR Stanley County
38. 10 Maxwel Biberdorf 1:00.12a PR Douglas
39. 9 Javier Meza 1:00.38a Hill City
40. 9 Payton Causey 1:01.17a PR Rapid City Christian
41. 11 Nathan Nixon 1:01.83a PR New Underwood
42. 11 Aidan Peterson 1:01.99a PR Newcastle
43. 9 David Tilus 1:02.40a PR Harding County
44. 8 Reece Heltzel 1:02.45a SR Philip
45. 10 Sean Elder 1:02.51a PR Hettinger-Scranton
46. 10 Gavin Durfee 1:02.64a SR Upton
47. 10 Joe Hanson 1:02.97a SR Belle Fourche
48. 10 Jacob Ruggles 1:03.02a PR Bowman County
49. 9 Diego Tarno 1:03.56a PR Belle Fourche
50. 9 Cole Byrne 1:04.03a PR New Underwood
51. 10 Austin Richard 1:04.07a PR Bowman County
52. 12 Dustin Medina 1:05.60a SR Sundance
53. 11 David Cook 1:05.77a PR Hot Springs
54. 12 Mark Stangle 1:07.43a PR Philip
55. 10 Chris Hemstock 1:09.27a PR Rapid City Christian
56. 10 Jeron Madsen 1:10.57a SR New Underwood
11 Keenan McDaniel NT Dupree
9 Stone DiBoni DNS Stevens
9 Ian Jesse DNS Custer
11 Louis Mehlhorn NT Edgemont

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cory Myers 1:56.47a PR Campbell County
2. 12 Luke Julian 2:02.87a SR St. Thomas More
3. 11 Tymer Goss 2:04.12a SR Sheridan
4. 10 Calvin Moehlman 2:04.83a PR Rapid City Central
5. 12 Caleb Oliver 2:04.97a PR Hill City
6. 10 Dillon Barritt 2:05.69a PR Upton
7. 12 Austin Borrego 2:06.54a SR Campbell County
8. 12 Derek Vela 2:07.15a PR Sheridan
9. 10 Ethan Brenneman 2:07.21a PR Sturgis Brown
10. 12 Zach Relf 2:07.89a PR Campbell County
11. 10 Kadin Gifford 2:08.02a PR Spearfish
12. 11 Joe Rush 2:08.51a SR Custer
13. 9 Cole Herrmann 2:08.88a PR Spearfish
14. 12 Tristan Christoffer 2:09.17a Stevens
15. 10 Trinity Brady 2:09.20a PR Lead-Deadwood
16. 11 Daniel Velazquez 2:09.45a PR Stevens
17. 11 Cale Meiners 2:09.74a SR Stanley County
18. 10 Levi Vanden Bos 2:13.39a PR Rapid City Christian
19. 12 Logan Wallace 2:13.43a PR Rapid City Central
20. 9 Josh Briese 2:14.08a Stevens
21. 11 Jac Cutler 2:15.11a PR Hill City
22. 12 Jonas Pridegon 2:15.92a SR Sundance
23. 9 Alex Garber 2:17.12a PR Sheridan
24. 11 Ethan Stebbins 2:17.64a PR Douglas
25. 10 PJ Martin 2:19.11a Newcastle
26. 11 Eli Mines 2:19.32a Custer
27. 11 Stran Holben 2:19.54a PR Spearfish
28. 10 Seth Edelen 2:20.65a PR St. Thomas More
29. 9 Rowdy Pfeil 2:20.70a PR Moorcroft
30. 9 Sterling Turner 2:22.36a PR Douglas
31. 8 Cody Farland 2:23.01a PR St. Thomas More
32. 10 Jackson Wilson 2:23.55a PR Douglas
33. 12 Chace Peterson 2:24.16a SR Moorcroft
34. 10 Brekken Pickett 2:24.69a PR Sturgis Brown
35. 9 Jhett Letellier 2:24.80a Hulett
36. 12 Kamrin Madrigal 2:25.59a SR Bowman County
37. 12 Jacob Horsley 2:26.09a PR Rapid City Central
38. 12 Mason Moran 2:26.62a PR Bowman County
39. 11 Cale Schalesky 2:26.82a PR Hettinger-Scranton
40. 10 Khalen Martin 2:28.87a SR Dupree
41. 9 Reid Wieczorek 2:29.40a Stanley County
42. 10 Adam Consoer 2:29.55a PR Hot Springs
43. 10 Miles Taylor 2:29.95a PR Newcastle
44. 10 Gavin Durfee 2:33.68a SR Upton
45. 10 Chris Hemstock 2:34.49a PR Rapid City Christian
46. 11 Garrett Gross 2:36.33a SR Buffalo
47. 9 Camden Wokal 2:36.78a Bowman County
48. 9 Hugh Groves 2:37.98a PR Faith
49. 9 Chase Bickerdyke 2:39.72a PR Belle Fourche
50. 10 CL Pederson 2:40.76a SR Dupree
51. 10 Jaden Klempel 2:41.32a SR Harding County
52. 11 Adam Brown 2:42.30a Stanley County
53. 11 Wyatt Dooley 2:43.37a PR Custer
54. 9 Will Timm 2:44.70a PR Newell
55. 12 Damian Bartels 2:45.99a PR Philip
56. 11 Seth Bendigo 2:50.16a SR Dupree
57. 11 Sean Silverson 2:50.35a Hot Springs
58. 9 Cale Baus 2:51.58a PR Faith
59. 10 Jaredon Dosch 2:52.63a PR Belle Fourche
10 Tate Hostetter DNS Belle Fourche
9 Nate Andersen DNS Sturgis Brown
11 Aidan Peterson NT Newcastle

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Alex Madrigal 4:46.39a SR Bowman County
2. 10 Levi Vanden Bos 4:48.04a PR Rapid City Christian
3. 9 Liam Vidas 4:51.86a PR Stevens
4. 12 Logan Broeder 4:54.10a Spearfish
5. 9 Zach Wilcox 4:54.34a PR Campbell County
6. 10 Trinity Brady 4:54.86a PR Lead-Deadwood
7. 9 Alex Garber 4:56.87a PR Sheridan
8. 10 Luke Meyer 5:02.59a PR Stevens
9. 10 Ethan Brenneman 5:03.04a Sturgis Brown
10. 9 Lucas Steiger-Olson 5:03.98a PR Stevens
11. 10 Garett Avery 5:04.66a PR Sheridan
12. 11 Ethan Stebbins 5:06.28a PR Douglas
13. 10 Jackson Wilson 5:07.86a PR Douglas
14. 10 PJ Martin 5:10.20a PR Newcastle
15. 10 Dylan Talley 5:11.17a SR Newcastle
16. 11 Stran Holben 5:13.83a SR Spearfish
17. 9 Sterling Turner 5:17.97a PR Douglas
18. 10 Jaedn Dansby 5:19.28a PR Rapid City Central
19. 9 Timothy Brown 5:20.12a PR Sheridan
20. 11 Ryan Harris 5:20.37a SR Spearfish
21. 10 Ben Parrow 5:20.96a SR Newell
22. 9 Jace Oesterling 5:21.30a Custer
23. 11 Cody Cline 5:24.03a PR Sturgis Brown
24. 11 Ethan Eagle Chasing 5:26.26a SR Dupree
25. 12 Seth Pomrenke 5:29.47a PR Belle Fourche
26. - Ethan Ferguson 5:29.94a PR Philip
27. 8 Jonathan Burkhalter 5:30.62a SR Bison
28. 9 Joe Eberle 5:30.68a PR Rapid City Central
29. 11 Cale Schalesky 5:31.52a PR Hettinger-Scranton
30. 9 Cody Marion 5:32.28a PR Buffalo
31. 12 Mason Moran 5:33.23a Bowman County
32. 10 Jaden Klempel 5:33.31a PR Harding County
33. 9 Nathaniel Kirby 5:35.41a PR Newell
34. 11 Eric Lindsey 5:36.31a Rapid City Central
35. 10 Jackson Duprey 5:44.00a SR Rapid City Christian
36. 9 Joey Ingham 5:44.57a PR Lead-Deadwood
37. 10 Adam Consoer 5:45.78a PR Hot Springs
38. 9 Reid Wieczorek 5:47.46a Stanley County
39. 12 Damian Bartels 5:48.60a PR Philip
40. 11 Adam Brown 5:51.37a Stanley County
41. 9 Hugh Groves 5:54.71a PR Faith
42. 10 CL Pederson 5:56.46a SR Dupree
43. 10 Ethan Fischer 5:57.83a PR Bowman County
44. 12 Cade Venhuizen 5:58.92a SR New Underwood
45. 12 Kaleb Mlnarik 5:59.39a PR Custer
46. 11 Jon Larcher 6:00.91a PR Custer
47. 10 Logan Hawes 6:01.31a SR Rapid City Christian
48. 9 Tate Larson 6:01.79a PR Belle Fourche
49. 9 Pratt Williams 6:07.43a Lead-Deadwood
50. 9 Colby Nowowiejski 6:14.48a PR Belle Fourche
51. 9 Will Timm 6:17.37a Newell
52. 9 Gunner Wainscott 6:18.62a Newcastle
53. 11 Seth Bendigo 6:24.71a SR Dupree
54. 9 Cale Baus 6:29.09a PR Faith
55. 12 Chris Simons 6:36.48a SR Edgemont
56. 11 Cade Escue 7:02.53a New Underwood
11 Louis Mehlhorn DNS Edgemont
9 Jarek Glenn DNS St. Thomas More

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Brian Gonda 9:45.05a PR Sheridan
2. 11 Daniel Burkhalter 9:46.68a PR Bison
3. 12 Tristan Knottnerus 9:50.20a PR Campbell County
4. 12 Jered McCafferty 9:51.86a PR Sheridan
5. 11 Ethan Eagle Chasing 9:56.61a PR Dupree
6. 12 Logan Broeder 10:33.62a SR Spearfish
7. 11 Anders Enevoldsen 10:37.71a PR Stevens
8. 10 Calvin Moehlman 10:38.62a PR Rapid City Central
9. 12 Caleb Oliver 10:41.73a PR Hill City
10. 11 Garrett Rolph 10:49.61a SR Harding County
11. 11 Shay VanDenHemel 10:56.01a SR Stanley County
12. 10 Rigel Roberdeau 10:59.39a SR Spearfish
13. 11 Isaiah Childers 11:02.93a PR Spearfish
14. 9 Jarek Glenn 11:05.36a SR St. Thomas More
15. 11 Jay Dykstra 11:19.25a PR Stevens
16. 12 Andrew Cottier 11:24.24a SR Stevens
17. 9 Jace Oesterling 11:29.26a PR Custer
18. 12 Logan Wallace 11:32.81a PR Rapid City Central
19. 12 Jonas Pridegon 11:46.34a SR Sundance
20. 10 Adam Consoer 11:49.77a Hot Springs
21. 11 Wyatt Dooley 11:55.72a SR Custer
22. 9 Camden Wokal 12:01.82a PR Bowman County
23. 11 Mitchell Snyder 12:12.83a Custer
24. 10 Chris Hemstock 12:39.56a Rapid City Christian
25. 9 Michael Brown Bull 12:42.72a PR Rapid City Central
26. 9 Logan Kromarek 12:51.92a PR Hulett
27. 10 Ethan Fischer 13:17.00a PR Bowman County
28. 9 Carter Johnson 13:24.79a PR Bison
29. 9 Chase Bickerdyke 13:27.56a PR Belle Fourche
30. 10 Skylar Massman 13:38.67a SR Campbell County
31. 11 Cade Escue 13:58.48a PR New Underwood
12 Seth Pomrenke DQ Belle Fourche
12 Noah Lindskov DNS Douglas

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Antonio Pierce 15.21a Rapid City Central
2. 12 Jacob Esposito 15.59a Newcastle
3. 12 Kevin Jenkins 15.89a Douglas
4. 10 Alec Riegert 16.14a Sheridan
5. 11 Jordan Ladson 16.53a Rapid City Central
6. 11 Brock Muhlevill 16.61a Douglas
7. 11 Joshua Schumacher 16.69a Stevens
8. 10 Cade Ostenson 16.85a Newcastle

110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Antonio Pierce 15.13a Rapid City Central
2. 12 Jacob Esposito 15.30a Newcastle
3. 12 Kevin Jenkins 15.35a PR Douglas
4. 10 Alec Riegert 15.80a PR Sheridan
5. 11 Brock Muhlevill 15.92a PR Douglas
6. 10 Cade Ostenson 16.29a PR Newcastle
7. 11 Jordan Ladson 16.46a PR Rapid City Central
8. 11 Joshua Schumacher 16.58a SR Stevens
9. 12 Josh McKinstry 16.74a SR Bison
10. 12 Chase Nesbit 16.79a Stevens
11. 12 Cort Ingalls 16.83a SR Sundance
12. 10 Caleb Jones 17.21a PR Buffalo
13. 11 Ty Maya 17.27a Campbell County
14. 9 Tyson Edwards 17.33a PR Campbell County
15. 12 Drew Boedecker 17.41a SR Sheridan
16. 10 Blaine Brink 17.43a PR Campbell County
17. 12 Cody Buckingham 17.50a Rapid City Central
18. 10 Corban Massey 17.92a PR Bowman County
19. 12 Brenden Johnson 18.16a Hill City
20. 11 Kade McMillan 18.27a PR Upton
21. 12 Justice West 18.37a Sturgis Brown
22. 10 Aaron Thiele 19.01a PR Buffalo
23. 11 Brock Vance 19.37a SR Faith
24. 9 Nathan Wagner 19.76a Buffalo
25. 9 Treyton Bushong 19.77a PR Faith
26. 10 Tayler Opstedahl 20.08a Sturgis Brown
10 Braeden Ferguson DNS Spearfish
9 Thomas Maguire DNS St. Thomas More
9 Jacob Svihovec DNS Bowman County

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Antonio Pierce 40.81a PR Rapid City Central
2. 10 Alec Riegert 41.47a PR Sheridan
3. 11 Austin Clemetson 41.68a PR Campbell County
4. 11 Jordan Ladson 42.54a PR Rapid City Central
5. 12 Cody Buckingham 43.61a PR Rapid City Central
6. 10 Braeden Ferguson 43.62a PR Spearfish
7. 12 Kevin Jenkins 43.87a PR Douglas
8. 10 Caleb Jones 44.29a PR Buffalo
9. 10 Cade Ostenson 44.31a PR Newcastle
10. 11 Ty Maya 44.33a PR Campbell County
11. 11 Joshua Schumacher 44.40a PR Stevens
12. 12 Chase Nesbit 44.68a PR Stevens
13. 9 Tyson Edwards 44.99a PR Campbell County
14. 12 Jacob Esposito 44.99a PR Newcastle
15. 10 Noah Krull 45.72a PR Hill City
16. 10 Aaron Thiele 46.07a PR Buffalo
17. 10 Corban Massey 46.14a PR Bowman County
18. 11 Kade McMillan 46.43a PR Upton
19. 11 Brock Vance 47.29a PR Faith
20. 11 Michael Brastrup 47.33a PR Sheridan
21. 11 Logan Block 47.76a PR Custer
22. 9 Treyton Bushong 48.45a PR Faith
23. 10 Tayler Opstedahl 48.67a PR Sturgis Brown
24. 9 Javier Meza 50.47a PR Hill City
25. 9 Nathan Wagner 52.22a PR Buffalo
26. 10 Houston Antone 1:04.18a PR New Underwood
11 Kane Cavanaugh DNS St. Thomas More
12 Justice West DNS Sturgis Brown
11 Austin Hughes DNS Douglas
9 Thomas Maguire DNS St. Thomas More

4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Tevin Maxon 43.55a Rapid City Central
2 Austin Clemetson 44.08a Campbell County
3 Hunter Woodard 45.11a Upton
4 Marc Wodahl 45.30a Buffalo
5 Drew Boedecker 45.39a Sheridan
6 Cody Bevier 45.46a Stevens
7 Cameron Brinkman 46.26a Sturgis Brown
8 Alexander Franchetti-Gonzalez 46.43a Douglas
9 Jacob Hyde 46.81a St. Thomas More
10 Tayven Aga 47.41a Spearfish
11 Dylan Gabriel 47.63a Stanley County
12 Dylan Janke 48.12a Lead-Deadwood
13 Bryce Nicholas 48.14a Belle Fourche
14 Jace Prelle 49.04a Bison
15 Jason Ortiz 49.57a Bowman County
16 Gabriel Eaton 52.15a Hettinger-Scranton
17 Robert Hansen 52.51a Harding County
18 Clayton Larson 53.61a Faith
Kaden Clark
Caleb Hodo
Clay Paulson
Colton Cogdill DQ New Underwood
Dalton Kinsley
Lane Kroetch
Clayton Fosheim
Cooper West DQ Philip
Ryan Simons
Caleb Simons
Jacob Mack
Brennen Hanes DQ Edgemont

4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Tevin Maxon 1:33.62a Rapid City Central
2 Hunter Woodard 1:34.00a Upton
3 Cody Bevier 1:34.74a Stevens
4 Jayden Deichert 1:37.78a Spearfish
5 Wyatt Hess 1:37.97a Lead-Deadwood
6 Mason McCreary 1:38.04a Buffalo
7 Chance Sorensen 1:38.22a Douglas
8 Dylan Gabriel 1:38.29a Stanley County
9 Matt Osendorf 1:39.56a Bowman County
10 Kyle Kobza 1:40.49a Custer
11 Jackson Mailloux 1:40.79a Belle Fourche
12 Kaden Clark 1:41.12a New Underwood
13 Jace Prelle 1:42.95a Bison
14 Camden Hett 1:46.33a Harding County
15 Joe Jackson 1:48.05a Newell
16 Jaerek Thorn 1:49.42a Philip
Alex Permann
Jarett Keffeler
Conner Crane
Cain Fritz DQ Sturgis Brown
Jacob Hyde
Thomas Rafferty
Spencer Lund
Kane Cavanaugh DQ St. Thomas More

4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Dawson Meissler 3:26.12a Campbell County
2 Jake Aanderud 3:28.64a St. Thomas More
3 Jarett Keffeler 3:33.88a Sturgis Brown
4 Drew Boedecker 3:35.07a Sheridan
5 Triston Mott 3:35.66a Rapid City Central
6 Devin Hansen 3:38.17a Stevens
7 Tavian Ashurst 3:40.97a Spearfish
8 Alex Madrigal 3:41.62a Bowman County
9 Max Oesterling 3:49.46a Custer
10 Ryan Dyess 3:51.25a Buffalo
11 Tate Hostetter 4:03.01a Belle Fourche
12 Wylie Flint 4:03.90a New Underwood
13 Brock Kjellsen 4:09.13a Newell
14 Jaden Klempel 4:11.18a Harding County
15 Jace Prelle 4:22.59a Bison
Kalel Worischeck
Noah Krull
Corbin Miller
Noe Escalante DNS Hill City

4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Max Oesterling 8:38.14a Custer
2 Tristan Christoffer 8:48.49a Stevens
3 Kadin Gifford 8:48.73a Spearfish
4 Andrew Miller 9:00.49a Bowman County
5 Cale Meiners 9:16.25a Stanley County
6 Blake DeVries 9:18.74a Rapid City Central
7 Cody Cline 9:44.43a Sturgis Brown
8 Aidan Peterson 9:57.52a Newcastle
9 Tate Hostetter 10:28.23a Belle Fourche
10 Dusty Merchen 10:36.78a New Underwood
11 Ryan Simons 11:09.51a Edgemont

Sprint Medley Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Jacob Hyde 3:43.65a St. Thomas More
2 Derek Vela 3:50.71a Sheridan
3 Jace Prelle 3:52.40a Bison
4 Cameron Brinkman 4:01.00a Sturgis Brown
5 Isaiah Morin-Baxter 4:01.98a Stevens
6 Kyre Colbert 4:07.00a Rapid City Central
7 Matt Osendorf 4:08.86a Bowman County
8 JD Carter 4:09.58a Stanley County
9 Gavin Feeser 4:11.42a Spearfish
10 Nolan Patzlaff 4:19.28a Custer
11 Dakota Lopez 4:22.01a Buffalo
12 Chael Thorn 4:23.94a Philip
13 Joe Jackson 4:23.97a Newell
14 Clay Paulson 4:25.49a New Underwood
15 Morgen Garrett 4:28.14a Belle Fourche
16 Ryan Simons 4:30.59a Edgemont
17 Nik Scott 4:31.85a Lead-Deadwood
Robert Hansen
Reese Jensen
Trig Olson
Garrett Rolph DQ Harding County

Shot Put - 8lb Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
6. 12 Bryer Sims 46-06.50 PR Campbell County
7. 11 Maxwel Myers 46-02.50 PR Sheridan
8. 10 Brady Hoftiezer 46-00.00 PR Stanley County
9. 12 Brendan Rotert 45-10.00 PR Spearfish
10. 12 Logan McGough 45-07.00 PR Rapid City Central
10. 12 Dan Rynders 45-07.00 PR Lead-Deadwood
12. 11 Reed Ashmore 44-04.00 PR Custer
13. 11 Jacob Lindenberg 44-02.00 PR Rapid City Central
14. 10 Ryan Kienzle 43-04.50 PR Campbell County
15. 12 Ira Murphey 41-11.00 PR Rapid City Central
16. 11 Zechariah Patterson 40-11.50 PR Stevens
17. 12 Ryan Skillingstad 40-00.50 PR Hill City
18. 10 Parker Lambourn 39-05.50 PR Bowman County
19. 12 Joshio Villalobos 39-02.00 PR Hill City
20. 11 Michael Brastrup 39-01.00 PR Sheridan
21. 12 Nick Janovy 38-09.50 PR Sturgis Brown
22. 10 Zak Mau 38-03.00 PR Lead-Deadwood
23. 11 Marc Williams 38-02.50 PR Spearfish
24. 12 Yuli Viergets 37-09.50 PR Sundance
25. 11 Kaylor Pinney 37-07.50 PR Philip
26. 11 Kobe Whipple 37-06.00 PR St. Thomas More
27. 11 Isaac Nicholson 37-05.00 PR Buffalo
28. 11 Timothy May 37-03.00 PR Douglas
29. 12 Connor Guenot 36-10.00 PR New Underwood
30. 12 Riley Heltzel 36-08.50 PR Philip
31. 12 Donnavan Gray 36-07.00 PR Sundance
32. 11 Hunter Seyer 36-04.00 PR Spearfish
33. 11 Dustin Williams 36-02.00 PR Sturgis Brown
34. 11 Blayne Baker 35-04.00 PR Sheridan
35. 10 Bryson Johnson 35-02.50 PR Newcastle
36. 11 Baily Courts 34-10.00 PR New Underwood
37. 10 Will Spangenberg 34-04.50 PR Stanley County
38. 10 Hunter Mitchell 34-03.50 PR Belle Fourche
39. 11 Bryan Knopp 33-09.00 PR Bowman County
40. 11 Michael Hendricks 33-05.50 PR Douglas
41. 10 Sawyer Roberson 33-04.50 PR Newcastle
41. 11 Nicholas Peterson 33-04.50 PR Belle Fourche
43. 11 Christian Simunek 33-03.50 PR St. Thomas More
44. 12 Wyatt Langer 33-03.00 PR Hot Springs
45. 10 Dayton Williams 33-01.50 PR Newcastle
46. 12 Josh Brush 33-01.00 PR Stevens
47. 10 Reese Jensen 32-07.00 PR Harding County
48. 10 Devin Saucerman 32-04.00 PR Hot Springs
49. 9 Max Peacock 31-10.50 PR Dupree
50. 11 Lane Kroetch 31-08.50 PR Philip
51. 9 Jaiden Walton 31-04.00 PR Douglas
52. 9 AJ Kortemeyer 31-02.50 PR Custer
53. 9 Jimmy Mote 30-04.50 PR Sturgis Brown
54. 10 Brandon Cordell 30-01.00 PR Harding County
55. 9 Austyn Carder 29-10.50 PR Buffalo
56. 9 Jared Harrison 29-08.50 PR Lead-Deadwood
57. 9 Jade Mortenson 29-08.00 PR Faith
58. 10 Isaac Skyberg 29-01.50 PR New Underwood
59. 11 Keenan McDaniel 29-00.00 PR Dupree
60. 10 Shaun Moore 28-05.50 PR Hill City
61. 9 Dillon Brady 28-05.00 PR Hettinger-Scranton
62. 11 Solomon Petz 27-07.00 PR Moorcroft
63. 11 Lane Mosteller 27-03.00 PR Moorcroft
64. 9 Tanner Olds 27-01.00 PR Hot Springs
65. 9 Seth Folske 26-06.50 PR Bowman County
66. 11 Louis Mehlhorn 26-06.00 PR Edgemont
67. 9 Michael Streeter 26-04.50 PR Belle Fourche
68. 10 Sam Gropper 24-04.00 PR Faith
69. 9 Jacob Mack 23-01.00 PR Edgemont
10 Daniel Bonefield SCR Newell
11 Jayd Culey FOUL Campbell County
10 Michael Eastmo SCR St. Thomas More
11 Devin Matthews SCR Buffalo
1. 12 Caden Milmine 53-03.00 Buffalo
2. 12 Jarett Jenson 50-11.75 Harding County
3. 10 Shane Collins 49-07.00 Bison
4. 12 Matt Swanson 49-03.00 Custer
5. 12 Damon Hoftiezer 48-06.50 Stanley County

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Reed Ashmore 149-11 PR Custer
2. 12 Damon Hoftiezer 145-09 PR Stanley County
3. 12 Yuli Viergets 141-10.50 PR Sundance
4. 12 Matt Swanson 140-06 PR Custer
5. 11 Maxwel Myers 140-02 PR Sheridan
6. 10 Shane Collins 140-00 PR Bison
7. 12 Ira Murphey 138-04 PR Rapid City Central
8. 12 Dan Rynders 138-02 PR Lead-Deadwood
9. 12 Logan McGough 134-05 PR Rapid City Central
10. 12 Jarett Jenson 132-11 PR Harding County
11. 10 Ryan Kienzle 127-00 PR Campbell County
12. 11 Tristen Peterson 125-02 PR Bowman County
13. 11 Marc Williams 123-09 PR Spearfish
14. 12 Nick Janovy 123-06 PR Sturgis Brown
15. 12 Lane Tucker 120-03 PR Campbell County
16. 11 Isaac Nicholson 117-03 PR Buffalo
17. 10 Dayton Williams 113-06 PR Newcastle
18. 11 Michael Brastrup 113-02 PR Sheridan
19. 11 Zechariah Patterson 113-01 PR Stevens
20. 10 Brady Hoftiezer 112-04 PR Stanley County
21. 12 Joshio Villalobos 110-02 PR Hill City
22. 11 Christian Simunek 109-00 PR St. Thomas More
23. 11 Hunter Seyer 106-02 PR Spearfish
24. 10 Zak Mau 103-11 PR Lead-Deadwood
25. 10 Nate Ludovissie 102-04 PR New Underwood
26. 12 Riley Heltzel 101-11 PR Philip
27. 10 Teigen Heckel 101-10 PR Stevens
28. 11 Nicholas Peterson 101-06 PR Belle Fourche
28. 9 Dillon Brady 101-06 PR Hettinger-Scranton
30. 11 Jacob Lindenberg 100-11 PR Rapid City Central
31. 9 Jade Mortenson 100-00 PR Faith
32. 11 Bryan Knopp 98-00 PR Bowman County
33. 11 Colton Cogdill 97-08 PR New Underwood
34. 9 Jimmy Mote 97-00 PR Sturgis Brown
35. 10 Isaac Skyberg 96-07 PR New Underwood
36. 11 Devin Matthews 96-05 PR Buffalo
37. 11 Keenan McDaniel 95-08 PR Dupree
38. 11 Michael Hendricks 94-06 PR Douglas
39. 11 Dustin Williams 94-04 PR Sturgis Brown
40. 9 AJ Kortemeyer 93-04 PR Custer
41. 11 Kaylor Pinney 93-03 PR Philip
42. 9 Jaiden Walton 92-08 PR Douglas
43. 10 Will Spangenberg 90-11 PR Stanley County
44. 11 Lane Kroetch 87-07 PR Philip
45. 11 Blayne Baker 87-00 PR Sheridan
46. 11 Lane Mosteller 85-01 PR Moorcroft
47. 9 Jeremy Gillaspie 83-05 PR Hill City
48. 9 Jaxson Fischer 83-01 PR Bowman County
49. 11 Brigham Williams 81-11 PR Lead-Deadwood
50. 9 Max Peacock 80-08 PR Dupree
51. 12 Wyatt Langer 79-11 PR Hot Springs
52. 11 Timothy May 79-07 PR Douglas
53. 11 Kobe Whipple 79-05 PR St. Thomas More
54. 10 Sawyer Roberson 78-06 PR Newcastle
55. 11 Jayd Culey 77-04 PR Campbell County
56. 10 Bryson Johnson 74-08 PR Newcastle
57. 10 Devin Saucerman 72-04 PR Hot Springs
58. 11 Solomon Petz 72-00 PR Moorcroft
59. 10 Sam Gropper 69-10 PR Faith
60. 10 Brandon Cordell 69-03 PR Harding County
61. 9 Jhett Letellier 69-02 PR Hulett
62. 9 Michael Streeter 68-00 PR Belle Fourche
63. 10 Morgan Buck 67-00 PR Harding County
64. 9 Tanner Olds 65-10 PR Hot Springs
10 Michael Eastmo SCR St. Thomas More
11 Ethan Dupper SCR Hettinger-Scranton
12 Ryan Skillingstad FOUL Hill City
12 Caden Milmine FOUL Buffalo
12 Brendan Rotert FOUL Spearfish

High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Tod Stephens 6-02.00 PR Rapid City Central
2. 10 Isaiah Morin-Baxter 6-00.00 Stevens
3. 11 Dylan Hay 6-00.00 SR Rapid City Central
4. 12 Cort Ingalls 6-00.00 SR Sundance
5. 11 Carter Nesland 5-08.00 PR Stevens
6. 10 Elijah Williams 5-08.00 PR Rapid City Central
7. 11 Taylor Eby 5-08.00 Sturgis Brown
8. 9 EJ Gonzalez 5-06.00 PR Custer
8. 10 Jayden Deichert 5-06.00 Spearfish
8. 12 Trig Olson 5-06.00 PR Harding County
11. 12 Drew Boedecker 5-04.00 SR Sheridan
11. 9 Treyton Bushong 5-04.00 PR Faith
11. 11 Matt Willey 5-04.00 Sheridan
11. 10 Jordon Brinson 5-04.00 SR Spearfish
11. 9 Conner Knuppe 5-04.00 New Underwood
11. 9 Dawson Woolett 5-04.00 Douglas
11. 9 Nathan Wagner 5-04.00 Buffalo
11. 11 Kale Landguth 5-04.00 PR St. Thomas More
11 Trapper Morey NH Buffalo
11 Brock Muhlevill NH Douglas
9 Tommy Klapperich NH St. Thomas More
8 Caleb Simons NH Edgemont
11 Jace Fischer NH Sturgis Brown
10 Morgen Garrett DNS Belle Fourche
10 Danny Reinhold DNS Rapid City Christian
10 Tyce Dahlberg NH Buffalo
12 Dustin Medina NH Sundance
10 Jordan Powell NH Bowman County
9 Isaac Powers NH Custer
10 Michael Hurd NH St. Thomas More
10 Payton Burtzlaff NH Newell
11 Jac Cutler NH Hill City
9 Micaiah Grace DNS Custer
12 Cain Fritz DNS Sturgis Brown

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Cooper West 13-03.00 PR Philip
2. 12 Colten Galambas 12-09.00 Campbell County
3. 11 Jake Person 12-03.00 SR Stevens
4. 10 Davis Cathey 12-03.00 PR Campbell County
5. 12 Hunter Woodard 12-00.00 Upton
6. 11 Austin Permann 12-00.00 Sturgis Brown
7. 11 Dylan Hay 11-06.00 PR Rapid City Central
8. 10 Jens Christensen 11-06.00 St. Thomas More
8. 11 Jon Schultze 11-06.00 SR Buffalo
10. 12 Branson Taylor 11-06.00 Douglas
10. 12 Bobby Culver 11-06.00 PR Sheridan
12. 12 Chanley DeCook 11-00.00 PR Spearfish
12. 11 Brodell VanZee 11-00.00 Spearfish
14. 12 Carson Sleep 10-09.00 Spearfish
14. 11 Bobby Bertolotto 10-09.00 Custer
16. 10 Alex Madrigal 10-03.00 PR Bowman County
16. 11 Erik Merkle 10-03.00 Stevens
16. 9 Zach Wilcox 10-03.00 PR Campbell County
19. 10 Dylan Janke 9-09.00 Lead-Deadwood
19. 11 Wyatt Hess 9-09.00 SR Lead-Deadwood
19. 11 Dylin Johnson 9-09.00 PR Lead-Deadwood
22. 11 Lyle Whitney 9-03.00 SR Newcastle
22. 11 Brock Vance 9-03.00 SR Faith
22. 10 Maxwel Biberdorf 9-03.00 Douglas
22. 10 Jordan Powell 9-03.00 PR Bowman County
26. 10 Levi Mines 8-03.00 Custer
26. 10 Jacob St. Pierre 8-03.00 SR Sheridan
26. - Jadyn Coller 8-03.00 PR Philip
9 Wyatt Jungclaus NH Rapid City Central
9 Dallas Lopez NH Buffalo
12 Mat Carlson NH Bowman County
10 Jack Larson NH Stevens
10 Wyatt Engbrecht NH Sturgis Brown
11 Joseph Hedrick NH Custer
12 Mike Ryan NH Belle Fourche
11 Kolby Kost NH Rapid City Central
11 Alan Baker NH Upton

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jake Aanderud 21-09.50 PR St. Thomas More
2. 11 Sage Hagen 20-09.25 Rapid City Central
3. 11 Dawson Butts 20-06.00 PR Upton
4. 12 Chase Nesbit 20-04.50 PR Stevens
4. 11 Kale Landguth 20-04.50 PR St. Thomas More
6. 12 Madden Pikula 19-11.50 PR Campbell County
7. 11 Taylor Eby 19-10.25 PR Sturgis Brown
8. 9 Rowen Ruby 19-05.00 PR Buffalo
9. 11 Jalen Johnson 19-04.00 Stevens
10. 10 Cade Ostenson 18-10.50 Newcastle
11. 10 Joe Woods 18-10.00 Rapid City Central
11. 11 Jacob Alley 18-10.00 PR Lead-Deadwood
13. 9 Jayden Caylor 18-09.00 PR Upton
13. 10 Alec Keffeler 18-09.00 Sturgis Brown
13. 10 Cody Milmine 18-09.00 PR Buffalo
16. 11 Cody Bevier 18-08.25 Stevens
17. 11 Ray Rabou 18-07.00 PR Buffalo
18. 10 Ryan Simons 18-06.50 SR Edgemont
19. 12 Jarett Keffeler 18-05.00 Sturgis Brown
20. 9 Jackson Tyndall 18-04.50 PR Belle Fourche
21. 11 Dylan Burns 18-01.00 SR Belle Fourche
21. 9 Jacob Hyde 18-01.00 St. Thomas More
23. 10 Conner Buchholz 18-00.75 PR Bowman County
23. 11 Alexander Franchetti-Gonzalez 18-00.75 PR Douglas
25. 11 Brodell VanZee 18-00.50 SR Spearfish
25. 11 Max Ellingsen 18-00.50 PR Spearfish
27. 11 Kyle Elder 18-00.00 Rapid City Central
28. 10 Ty Lockowitzer 17-10.50 PR Hettinger-Scranton
29. 11 Kyle Kobza 17-09.25 PR Custer
30. 11 Lyle Whitney 17-08.25 Newcastle
31. 9 Jordy Stulken 17-07.50 PR Lead-Deadwood
32. 11 Matt Willey 17-02.00 Sheridan
33. 11 Tayven Aga 17-01.00 Spearfish
34. 10 Jason Ortiz 16-09.50 Bowman County
35. 12 Derek Vela 16-08.50 Sheridan
36. 8 Caleb Simons 16-07.00 PR Edgemont
37. 9 Dawson Woolett 16-03.50 PR Douglas
38. 9 Kelby Olson 15-11.50 Belle Fourche
39. 10 Gavin Durfee 15-11.25 PR Upton
40. 12 Chace Peterson 15-06.25 Moorcroft
41. 10 Austin Hand 15-01.00 SR Stanley County
41. 10 Gabriel Eaton 15-01.00 PR Hettinger-Scranton
43. 10 Isaac Prell 15-00.50 SR Newcastle
44. 9 Dusty Merchen 14-10.50 New Underwood
45. 12 Coy Kramer 14-10.00 PR Philip
46. 9 Zack Anders 14-07.00 PR Harding County
47. 9 Conner Knuppe 14-04.00 New Underwood
48. 12 Nik Scott 14-03.50 Lead-Deadwood
49. 9 Camden Hett 14-02.00 PR Harding County
50. 9 Cole Byrne 13-09.25 PR New Underwood
51. 9 Robert Hansen 13-09.00 PR Harding County
52. 11 Joseph Hedrick 13-05.50 PR Custer
11 Ty Maya DNS Campbell County
10 Danny Reinhold FOUL Rapid City Christian
11 Trevor Severson DNS Douglas
9 Brennen Hanes FOUL Edgemont
9 Matt Osendorf FOUL Bowman County

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Sage Hagen 42-05.50 Rapid City Central
2. 12 Cort Ingalls 42-02.75 SR Sundance
3. 12 Jacob Esposito 41-08.00 PR Newcastle
4. 12 Josh McKinstry 41-01.00 PR Bison
4. 10 Alec Keffeler 41-01.00 Sturgis Brown
6. 11 Dylan Burns 40-06.50 PR Belle Fourche
7. 11 Isaiah Richards 40-05.50 SR Stevens
8. 11 Jordan Ladson 40-02.00 PR Rapid City Central
9. 10 Cade Ostenson 39-07.00 Newcastle

womens results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hannah Young 12.26a SR Rapid City Central
2. 12 Maddison Sullivan 12.76a PR Rapid City Central
3. 12 Kassidy Wanke 12.80a Campbell County
4. 12 Ashley Odenbach 12.91a SR Spearfish
5. 10 Loralee Stock 12.92a Sturgis Brown
6. 9 Lily Parris 12.95a PR Stevens
7. 11 Riley Rafferty 12.98a SR Sheridan
8. 8 Cerington Jones 13.42a New Underwood

100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hannah Young 12.60a Rapid City Central
2. 12 Kassidy Wanke 12.87a Campbell County
3. 12 Maddison Sullivan 12.89a Rapid City Central
4. 12 Ashley Odenbach 12.94a Spearfish
5. 10 Loralee Stock 12.98a Sturgis Brown
6. 8 Cerington Jones 13.06a SR New Underwood
7. 9 Lily Parris 13.14a Stevens
8. 11 Riley Rafferty 13.15a Sheridan
9. 11 Bailey Carlson 13.31a St. Thomas More
10. 9 Alexis Louis 13.34a Spearfish
11. 10 Tamalle Lawson 13.35a PR Sheridan
12. 12 Jacey Sawyer 13.41a SR Stevens
13. 11 Carlee Steeves 13.46a Sturgis Brown
14. 10 Shelbi Kovar 13.47a PR Buffalo
15. 12 Carolyn Eckrich 13.50a SR St. Thomas More
16. 11 Dacia Douthit 13.58a SR Campbell County
17. 12 Sophie Hartford 13.60a Stevens
18. 12 Darienne Jahner 13.62a SR Rapid City Christian
19. 8 Tori Altstiel 13.72a PR Rapid City Christian
19. 8 Kadyn Comer 13.72a PR Hill City
21. 10 Kalli Schock 13.73a SR Campbell County
22. 11 Valarie Doud 13.74a PR Douglas
23. 10 Tyrae Johnson 13.76a Custer
24. 9 Savannah Rosales 13.80a PR Belle Fourche
25. 11 Cassidy Walby 13.87a SR Bowman County
26. 9 Ciara Benson 13.87a SR St. Thomas More
27. 9 Hailey Wathen 13.88a PR Hill City
28. 9 Madison Spiedel 13.91a PR Sundance
29. 9 Hannah Campbell 14.00a Lead-Deadwood
30. 10 Maury Burke 14.06a SR Bowman County
31. 12 Halle Seyer 14.07a PR Spearfish
32. 9 Robin Kiliness 14.08a PR Faith
33. 10 Ciara Johnson 14.12a SR Sheridan
34. 8 Sarah Barker 14.13a PR Edgemont
35. 9 Tessa Hewson 14.14a PR Harding County
36. 10 Aryann Hoffer 14.16a SR Newell
37. 10 Carly Mehlberg 14.17a SR Lead-Deadwood
38. 9 Taryn Stedille 14.19a PR Belle Fourche
39. 10 Makahla Saleem 14.21a PR Rapid City Central
40. 9 Blake Mehlberg 14.23a PR Lead-Deadwood
41. 9 Makenna Ward 14.24a Belle Fourche
42. 10 Jae Hanks 14.28a SR New Underwood
43. 9 Jessica Martian 14.29a Douglas
44. 12 Julianna Kari 14.40a PR Bison
45. 11 Katy Rosales 14.45a Douglas
46. 10 Jessica Welu 14.54a SR Hill City
47. 9 Katelynn VanDusseldorp 14.83a Stanley County
48. 9 Ella Hand 14.89a Stanley County
49. 9 Eryka Johnson 14.96a PR Philip
50. 9 Marla Sproul 15.03a PR Moorcroft
51. 9 Kennedy Sommars 15.04a Stanley County
52. 12 Chiara Thalacker 15.05a PR Moorcroft
53. 11 Kelsie Anderson 15.17a SR New Underwood
54. 9 Adriann Lausen 15.30a PR Buffalo
55. 9 Amber Hellwig 15.34a Buffalo
56. 10 Adrianna Materi 15.38a PR Upton
57. 9 Mackenzie Miller 15.63a Custer
58. 9 Christina Hadlock 15.68a PR Newcastle
59. 9 Sierra Battles 16.01a PR Edgemont
60. 9 Mary Valentine 16.09a PR Faith
61. 12 Paige Slovek 16.19a SR Philip
62. 11 Sadie Camp 16.41a PR Philip
63. 10 Elyse Paulson 16.55a PR Bowman County
64. 9 Lauren Tate 16.80a PR Rapid City Christian
65. 11 Tayler Jensen 16.84a SR Dupree
66. 9 Elizabeth Packard 16.95a PR Newell
67. 9 Darcy Flahaven 17.22a PR Sundance
68. 11 Julia Jansen 19.27a Custer
69. 9 Destiny Eggleston 20.58a Newell
11 Justice Anderson DNS Hettinger-Scranton
12 Sydney Senn DNS Bison
9 Sydnie Schauer DNS Faith

200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Shayla Howell 25.66a Belle Fourche
2. 9 Kyah Watson 25.95a SR Stevens
3. 11 Kelly Moodry 26.02a SR Campbell County
4. 12 Kassidy Wanke 26.90a SR Campbell County
5. 10 Loralee Stock 27.09a SR Sturgis Brown
6. 10 Jordynn Toliver 27.93a SR Douglas
7. 10 Olivia Jolley 27.94a Sturgis Brown
8. 11 Carlee Steeves 27.96a PR Sturgis Brown
9. 11 Sarah Henkle 28.32a PR Newcastle
10. 10 Ashtyn Evans 28.38a PR Campbell County
11. 12 Sophie Hartford 28.38a SR Stevens
11. 9 Grace Coy 28.38a PR Newcastle
13. 9 Hailey Wathen 28.57a PR Hill City
14. 9 Lauren Sperlich 28.61a PR Rapid City Central
15. 10 Ciara Johnson 28.77a PR Sheridan
16. 9 Madi Deitrich 28.88a PR St. Thomas More
17. 10 Shelbi Kovar 28.89a PR Buffalo
18. 8 Tori Altstiel 29.12a Rapid City Christian
19. 11 Teila McInerney 29.22a SR Sundance
20. 9 Ashtyn Reiners 29.25a PR Spearfish
21. 9 Aubrey Steele 29.26a PR Stevens
22. 9 Makenna Ward 29.66a SR Belle Fourche
23. 12 Darienne Jahner 29.71a Rapid City Christian
24. 9 Anna Campbell 29.81a PR Lead-Deadwood
25. 9 Nique High Hawk 30.06a PR Douglas
26. 9 Rigan McInerney 30.24a PR Sundance
27. 7 Portia Wiebers 30.34a PR New Underwood
28. 9 Aspen Braning 30.42a PR Belle Fourche
29. 10 Jessica Welu 30.53a Hill City
30. 11 Tayler Carlson 30.57a SR Custer
31. 10 Carly Mehlberg 30.93a Lead-Deadwood
32. 10 Kally Knutson 30.97a Hill City
33. 9 Morgan Roberts 31.04a PR Spearfish
34. 9 Blake Mehlberg 31.36a PR Lead-Deadwood
35. 9 Amber Hellwig 31.69a Buffalo
36. 9 Katelynn VanDusseldorp 31.81a Stanley County
37. 10 Marie Ihnat 31.84a SR Buffalo
38. 11 Shania Mittner 31.90a PR Custer
39. 9 Kennedy Sommars 32.10a Stanley County
40. 10 Kelsie GoodShield 33.35a PR Bowman County
41. 9 Gabby Madrigal 33.56a PR Bowman County
42. 9 Mary Valentine 33.83a PR Faith
43. 9 Mackenzie Miller 34.46a PR Custer
44. 11 Sadie Camp 34.68a PR Philip
45. 10 Elyse Paulson 35.96a PR Bowman County
46. 9 Elizabeth Packard 36.27a PR Newell
47. 9 Chessa McDaniel 36.70a SR Dupree
48. 11 Tayler Jensen 37.84a SR Dupree
49. 9 Nicole Volmer 38.78a PR New Underwood
- RayAnn Martel DNS Dupree
9 Destiny Eggleston DNS Newell
9 Robin Kiliness DNS Faith
9 Madison Spiedel DNS Sundance
12 Regina Lang DNS Rapid City Central
12 Tori Jones DNS Stanley County
11 Klaire Kirsch DNS St. Thomas More
12 Kassidy Kirsch DNS St. Thomas More
10 Hannah Young DNS Rapid City Central
9 Lauren Tate DNS Rapid City Christian
10 Staci Helferich DNS Sheridan
10 Elly Mitchell DNS Douglas
11 Madison Gould DNS Spearfish

400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - Kylee Bennett 59.85a PR Sturgis Brown
2. 11 Riley Rafferty 1:00.07a SR Sheridan
3. 12 Taylor Hestekin 1:00.89a SR Hettinger-Scranton
4. 11 Klaire Kirsch 1:01.49a SR St. Thomas More
5. 12 Sammi Bates 1:01.87a PR Stevens
6. 12 Grace Wiley 1:02.15a PR Campbell County
7. 11 Sarah Henkle 1:02.43a SR Newcastle
8. 10 Tamalle Lawson 1:02.55a PR Sheridan
9. 12 Catherine Whiting 1:03.44a SR Stevens
10. 12 Ashley Odenbach 1:03.71a SR Spearfish
11. 11 Ashlyn Simons 1:03.76a PR Sturgis Brown
12. 11 Mya Hendry 1:03.81a SR Stevens
13. 11 Anna Zowada 1:04.03a SR Sheridan
14. 10 Jalyn Carter 1:04.03a PR Spearfish
15. 11 Reegin Kehn 1:06.04a Sturgis Brown
16. Sr Ashley Tuma 1:06.52a PR St. Thomas More
17. 9 Savannah Rosales 1:07.36a PR Belle Fourche
18. 12 Peyton Kuchenbecker 1:07.79a PR Philip
19. 8 Kadyn Comer 1:07.83a PR Hill City
20. 12 Chiara Thalacker 1:08.26a PR Moorcroft
21. 9 Robin Kiliness 1:08.32a PR Faith
22. 9 Kirsten Bartlett 1:08.57a PR Buffalo
23. 11 Reilly Aasen 1:08.96a SR Campbell County
24. 9 Madison Dun 1:08.96a Douglas
25. 10 Kally Knutson 1:09.17a PR Hill City
26. 10 Katelyn Richardson 1:09.39a PR Douglas
27. 9 Hallie Snyder 1:09.40a PR St. Thomas More
28. 10 Jessica Welu 1:09.43a SR Hill City
29. 10 Paige Short 1:10.41a SR Buffalo
30. 11 AnnaBelle McIlravy 1:11.35a PR Philip
31. 9 Alisha VanScoy 1:12.80a Douglas
32. 9 Hailey McGuire 1:12.81a PR Newcastle
33. 10 Kenna Halleen 1:12.85a SR Bowman County
34. 9 Kennedy Sommars 1:13.00a PR Stanley County
35. 11 Abbigail Baker 1:13.16a Rapid City Central
36. 10 Marlee Schneider 1:14.47a PR Custer
37. 9 Kathie Johnson 1:14.53a PR Rapid City Central
38. - Sarah Burkhalter 1:17.00a PR Rapid City Christian
39. 12 Cianna Carlson 1:17.14a PR Bowman County
40. 10 Kelsie GoodShield 1:19.89a Bowman County
41. 10 Nicole Engel 1:20.88a SR Rapid City Central
42. 9 Ella Hand 1:21.96a SR Stanley County
43. 10 Aloura Goodson 1:24.07a PR Buffalo
44. 11 Tayler Jensen 1:26.74a SR Dupree
11 Lauren Hight DNF Spearfish
12 Ashlyn Erisman DNS Campbell County
11 Kathleen Stairs DNF Belle Fourche
9 Chessa McDaniel DNS Dupree
10 Brook McConville DNS Belle Fourche
9 Madison Spiedel DNS Sundance
- RayAnn Martel DNS Dupree

800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kelly Moodry 2:15.20a PR Campbell County
2. 11 Pippin Robison 2:20.39a PR Sheridan
3. 11 Marion Hohn 2:23.76a SR Hill City
4. 11 Lizzy Erlandson 2:26.82a PR St. Thomas More
5. 10 Samantha Bradsky 2:27.26a PR Stevens
6. 9 Autumn Cassen 2:28.37a PR Sturgis Brown
7. 9 Harley Fischer 2:29.82a PR Stanley County
8. 10 Angela Hovdenes 2:31.04a PR Spearfish
9. 11 McKenzie Becker 2:31.19a SR Hill City
10. 11 Maria Bunkers 2:33.11a Rapid City Central
11. 9 Delaney Klosterman 2:33.47a SR Stevens
12. 10 Shaelynn Klamm 2:36.26a PR Campbell County
13. 10 Josie Fettig 2:38.00a SR Sheridan
14. - Lia Neumiller 2:39.06a PR Sturgis Brown
15. 10 Seren Chapin 2:39.21a SR Buffalo
16. 11 Erin Fine 2:41.12a Stevens
17. 10 Rebecca Ash 2:42.18a PR Campbell County
18. 11 Isabella Grabin 2:43.04a SR Buffalo
19. 9 Katie Johnson 2:43.28a PR Rapid City Central
20. 9 Sam Rogaczewski 2:44.19a PR Sheridan
21. 10 Natalie Kempenich 2:45.15a PR Bowman County
22. 12 Mikayla Bartholomay 2:52.08a SR Bowman County
23. 9 Sydnee Williams 2:53.38a PR Moorcroft
24. 9 Glory Christianson 2:55.27a PR Sturgis Brown
25. 11 Anna Schneiter 2:56.52a PR Spearfish
26. 10 Ally Drabek 2:58.20a SR Belle Fourche
27. 9 Mary Wiebers 2:58.76a SR New Underwood
28. 12 Sienna Schuler 2:58.93a PR Sundance
29. - Sarah Burkhalter 3:00.86a PR Rapid City Christian
30. 8 Wakinyan Afraid of Hawk 3:01.76a PR Dupree
31. 11 Taylor Brown 3:02.79a PR Douglas
32. 9 McKayla Simunek 3:02.93a St. Thomas More
33. 9 Grace Pekron 3:05.73a PR Philip
34. 10 Aloura Goodson 3:16.55a PR Buffalo
8 Anna Birnbaum DNS Rapid City Christian
11 Hannah Thorstensen DNS Custer
9 Hailey McGuire DNS Newcastle
12 Annabelle Schulz DNS Spearfish
11 Mackenzie Laverick DNS Custer
9 Kaci Cooper DNS St. Thomas More

1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Laura Alicke 5:22.86a PR Sheridan
2. 11 Delaney Leber 5:31.80a SR Newell
3. 9 Autumn Cassen 5:33.02a PR Sturgis Brown
4. 12 Xiomara Robinson 5:38.04a SR Sheridan
5. 9 Kaci Cooper 5:45.16a St. Thomas More
6. 10 Taleigh Adrian 5:47.73a SR Hill City
7. 9 Austin Alexander 5:51.63a PR Newell
8. 10 Janean Hanka 5:57.92a SR Hill City
9. 11 Trinity Preston 5:58.62a PR Sheridan
10. 9 Lizzy Escalante 5:59.44a PR Hill City
11. 11 Tori Glazier 6:00.21a SR Custer
12. 8 Dilyn Terkildsen 6:01.64a SR Philip
13. 11 Madeleine Murphree 6:02.03a SR Campbell County
14. 9 Jadyn Brown 6:02.24a PR Douglas
15. 11 Chariti Ochoa 6:03.70a SR Campbell County
16. 10 Jayla Flack 6:05.64a SR Stevens
17. 10 Teresa Blote 6:09.30a St. Thomas More
18. Sr Catherine Orban 6:13.67a Newcastle
19. 9 Alexius Miller 6:16.98a Bowman County
20. 9 Kasey Van Zee 6:20.54a SR Stevens
21. 9 Audrey Merwin 6:24.07a PR Hulett
22. 11 Cherady Fine 6:26.85a Rapid City Central
23. 10 Natalie Kempenich 6:29.88a PR Bowman County
24. 9 Tori Wheeler 6:30.32a Sundance
25. 9 Kacie Gross 6:33.25a PR Rapid City Central
26. 8 Wakinyan Afraid of Hawk 6:34.13a PR Dupree
27. 12 Sienna Schuler 6:39.88a PR Sundance
28. 9 Makenzie LeBlanc 6:40.18a PR Douglas
29. 9 Mairen McGrath 6:50.34a Sturgis Brown
30. 10 Ally Drabek 6:50.91a SR Belle Fourche
31. 9 Kiah Trainer 6:51.23a PR St. Thomas More
32. 12 Morgan Hutzenbiler 7:29.84a SR Hettinger-Scranton
33. 9 Avery Alishouse 7:57.42a Upton
11 Shayla Williams DNS Moorcroft
8 Abby Pierce DNS Rapid City Christian
9 Grace Pekron DNS Philip
12 Lacey Feist DNS Bowman County

3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Karlee Simmons 11:44.77a PR Hill City
2. - Lia Neumiller 11:51.69a PR Sturgis Brown
3. 12 Xiomara Robinson 11:58.63a SR Sheridan
4. 9 Bryanna Kuhn 12:17.32a PR Stevens
5. 9 Mallory Delmont 12:28.26a SR Custer
6. 12 Lacey Feist 12:37.30a PR Bowman County
7. 10 Taleigh Adrian 12:41.76a SR Hill City
8. 8 Anna Birnbaum 12:43.72a PR Rapid City Christian
9. 11 Maria Bunkers 12:44.01a SR Rapid City Central
10. 11 Erica Dykstra 12:45.93a SR Stevens
11. 11 Trinity Preston 12:52.91a PR Sheridan
12. 12 Karley Borchers 12:58.48a SR Campbell County
13. 9 Zoe Robison 12:59.26a PR Sheridan
14. 8 Abby Pierce 13:08.56a Rapid City Christian
15. 10 Avery Foster 13:08.56a PR Campbell County
16. 11 Josie DeStefano 13:09.38a SR Campbell County
17. 12 Cassidy Lausen 13:22.47a SR Buffalo
18. 9 Kiley Schuchard 13:24.65a SR Bison
19. 8 Emily Johnson 13:29.54a SR St. Thomas More
20. 12 Mikayla Bartholomay 13:30.53a SR Bowman County
21. Sr Catherine Orban 13:41.85a Newcastle
22. 11 Hannah Thorstensen 13:45.61a Custer
23. 9 Audrey Merwin 13:48.43a PR Hulett
24. 10 Mackenzie Briggs 13:58.19a SR Spearfish
25. 9 Maggie Reeve 14:10.38a PR Sturgis Brown
26. 11 Mackenzie Laverick 14:16.97a PR Custer
27. 9 Sierra Battles 14:23.85a Edgemont
28. 9 Tori Wheeler 14:39.41a Sundance
29. 9 Mary Wiebers 14:39.80a SR New Underwood
30. 10 Emily Blote 14:43.04a SR St. Thomas More
31. 10 Morgan Gorman 14:58.35a SR St. Thomas More
32. 10 Abigail Bartholomay 15:05.68a Bowman County
33. 10 Rebekah Burkhalter 15:32.39a Bison
34. 10 Nicole Engel 17:03.92a PR Rapid City Central

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Emilee Nickel 15.41a PR Rapid City Central
2. 10 Elizabeth Schaefer 15.59a Stevens
3. 12 Holly Gerberding 16.04a Sturgis Brown
4. 11 Shayla Howell 16.40a PR Belle Fourche
5. 12 Peyton Bomar 16.44a SR Sheridan
6. 12 Julianne Thomsen 16.47a Custer
7. 11 Madison Chapin 16.98a Buffalo
8. 12 Julette Goehring 17.18a Buffalo

100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Elizabeth Schaefer 15.63a Stevens
2. 12 Holly Gerberding 15.99a SR Sturgis Brown
3. 12 Julianne Thomsen 16.17a SR Custer
4. 10 Emilee Nickel 16.42a Rapid City Central
5. 12 Julette Goehring 16.43a PR Buffalo
6. 11 Madison Chapin 16.43a SR Buffalo
7. 11 Shayla Howell 16.48a Belle Fourche
8. 12 Peyton Bomar 16.52a Sheridan
9. 10 Jordynn Toliver 16.69a PR Douglas
10. 11 Miranda Wagner 16.91a SR Buffalo
11. 12 Brianna Philipsen 17.04a SR New Underwood
12. 12 Tori Jones 17.07a Stanley County
13. 11 Meggie Fischer 17.26a PR Bowman County
14. 11 Trae Knez 17.27a SR Campbell County
15. 10 Rachel Petersburg 17.33a PR Sheridan
16. 11 Carolyn Groeger 17.38a SR Lead-Deadwood
17. 9 Breah Mulvehill 17.40a PR Douglas
18. 11 Riley Salter 17.50a SR Stevens
18. 12 Breanna Heidemann 17.50a SR Rapid City Christian
20. 11 Peyton Bellon 17.73a PR Campbell County
21. 10 Cassidy Jorensen 17.87a SR Sturgis Brown
22. 10 Emma Bernard 18.33a SR Stevens
23. 9 Anna Campbell 18.40a PR Lead-Deadwood
24. 11 Kealy Hill 18.52a PR Campbell County
25. 9 Natalie Janssen 18.89a PR Lead-Deadwood
26. 7 Cate Wilhelm 18.98a PR Rapid City Christian
27. 11 Samara Ordahl 19.23a SR Sheridan
28. 9 Abby Smyle 19.36a Bowman County
29. 8 Sarah Barker 19.36a PR Edgemont
30. 9 Marla Sproul 21.62a PR Moorcroft
31. 12 Jenna Kari 21.64a PR Bison
32. 9 Sierra Battles 21.72a PR Edgemont
33. 10 Aleigha Pitts 21.84a Douglas
34. 11 Andrea Pfeil 22.27a Moorcroft
35. 9 Keyle Baker 22.29a Upton
36. 12 Cianna Carlson 22.62a PR Bowman County
9 Lauren Sperlich DNS Rapid City Central
9 Emma Avery DNS Rapid City Central

300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Elizabeth Schaefer 46.02a SR Stevens
2. 12 Holly Gerberding 47.44a SR Sturgis Brown
3. 12 Julianne Thomsen 48.00a Custer
4. 11 Peyton Bellon 48.82a SR Campbell County
5. 12 Julette Goehring 49.10a Buffalo
6. 9 Emma Avery 49.87a PR Rapid City Central
7. 11 Claire Martin 50.04a SR Stevens
8. 10 Hayleigh Young 50.56a PR Rapid City Central
9. 9 Sydney Shaw 50.61a Sturgis Brown
10. 11 Trae Knez 50.76a PR Campbell County
11. 10 Emilee Nickel 51.06a PR Rapid City Central
12. 12 Kalina Smith 51.24a SR Campbell County
13. 11 Meggie Fischer 51.44a PR Bowman County
14. 12 Tori Jones 51.49a Stanley County
15. 9 Skylar Sullivan 51.67a PR St. Thomas More
16. 7 Portia Wiebers 52.11a PR New Underwood
17. 10 Rachel Petersburg 52.24a Sheridan
18. 9 Anna Campbell 52.39a PR Lead-Deadwood
19. 11 Miranda Wagner 52.73a SR Buffalo
20. 9 Natalie Janssen 53.02a PR Lead-Deadwood
21. 8 Lexi Ballard 53.27a SR New Underwood
22. 9 Brittney Cole 53.41a Stevens
23. 11 Madison Chapin 53.49a SR Buffalo
24. 10 Ellie Stafford 54.94a Bowman County
25. 8 Sarah Barker 55.90a PR Edgemont
26. 9 Abby Smyle 56.92a SR Bowman County
27. 10 Morgan Smith 57.31a PR Douglas
28. 10 Aleigha Pitts 58.41a Douglas
29. 9 Jazmyn Canaday 58.58a SR Douglas
30. 9 Sierra Battles 1:01.79a Edgemont
9 Keyle Baker DNS Upton
11 Samara Ordahl DNS Sheridan

4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Hayleigh Young 49.38a Rapid City Central
2 Kassidy Wanke 50.10a Campbell County
3 Carlee Steeves 50.27a Sturgis Brown
4 Delaney Klosterman 50.37a Stevens
5 Kassidy Kirsch 51.36a St. Thomas More
6 Lexus Voelker 53.24a Newcastle
7 Anna Zowada 53.49a Sheridan
8 Makenna Ward 53.92a Belle Fourche
9 Katy Rosales 53.94a Douglas
10 Lexi Ballard 54.40a New Underwood
11 TJ Drageset 55.89a Stanley County
12 Carolyn Schultz 56.30a Hettinger-Scranton
13 Carly Mehlberg 56.92a Lead-Deadwood
14 Abby Smyle 57.27a Bowman County
15 Tessa Hewson 57.92a Harding County
16 Josie Dvorak 57.98a Custer
17 Tacey Fischbach 58.61a Moorcroft
18 Lexa Burtzlaff 59.17a Newell
19 Adriann Lausen 59.93a Buffalo
Madison Gould
Hannah Young
Emma Murphy
Hannah Brun DQ Spearfish

4x200m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Holly Gerberding 1:45.96a Sturgis Brown
2 Delaney Klosterman 1:46.16a Stevens
3 Hayleigh Young 1:48.74a Rapid City Central
4 Bailey Carlson 1:49.74a St. Thomas More
5 Alexis Louis 1:50.05a Spearfish
6 Lexi Ballard 1:50.20a New Underwood
7 Maury Burke 1:54.64a Bowman County
8 Makenna Ward 1:56.13a Belle Fourche
9 TJ Drageset 1:56.14a Stanley County
10 Carolyn Schultz 1:56.40a Hettinger-Scranton
11 Israel Burmeister 2:02.09a Lead-Deadwood
12 Josie Dvorak 2:03.18a Custer
13 Tia Guptill 2:04.22a Philip
14 Tori Wheeler 2:07.84a Sundance
Jessica Martian
Elly Mitchell
Nique High Hawk
Breah Mulvehill DQ Douglas

4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Kalina Smith 3:59.16a Campbell County
2 Hannah Young 4:05.22a Rapid City Central
3 Peyton Bomar 4:05.74a Sheridan
4 Klaire Kirsch 4:08.47a St. Thomas More
5 Julianne Thomsen 4:09.13a Custer
6 Catherine Whiting 4:13.36a Stevens
7 Faith Yeargan 4:14.77a Hill City
8 Ashlyn Simons 4:17.31a Sturgis Brown
9 Ashley Odenbach 4:20.98a Spearfish
10 Brianna Robinson 4:21.60a Hettinger-Scranton
11 Lexi Ballard 4:22.67a New Underwood
12 Maury Burke 4:30.98a Bowman County
13 Madison Chapin 4:32.25a Buffalo
14 Peyton Kuchenbecker 4:34.97a Philip
15 Madison Dun 4:35.66a Douglas
16 Julianna Kari 4:43.78a Bison
17 Ally Drabek 5:01.07a Belle Fourche
18 Emily Messmer 5:04.37a Harding County

4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Teresa Blote 10:14.04a St. Thomas More
2 Madeleine Murphree 10:29.70a Campbell County
3 Brianna Robinson 10:34.45a Hettinger-Scranton
4 Seren Chapin 10:49.97a Buffalo
5 Cherady Fine 11:07.14a Rapid City Central
6 Glory Christianson 11:15.35a Sturgis Brown
7 Angela Hovdenes 11:22.52a Spearfish
8 Alexius Miller 11:47.70a Bowman County

Sprint Medley Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR - Mark Team
1 Tyrae Johnson 4:21.81a Custer
2 Carolyn Eckrich 4:28.28a St. Thomas More
3 Tori Altstiel 4:41.23a Rapid City Christian
4 Aryann Hoffer 4:44.06a Newell
5 Emily Hooge 4:46.70a Sheridan
6 Kirsten Bartlett 4:47.38a Buffalo
7 BreAnna Paul 4:48.64a Sturgis Brown
8 Brittany Lindsey 4:53.49a Rapid City Central
9 Abbie Kludt 4:54.27a Hettinger-Scranton
10 Chandi Jackson 4:54.58a Spearfish
11 Eryka Johnson 4:55.21a Philip
12 Danielle Schmidt 4:56.10a Stevens
13 Andi Drageset 4:59.23a Stanley County
14 Tessa Hewson 5:05.26a Harding County
15 Kelsie Anderson 5:07.18a New Underwood
16 Julianna Kari 5:08.23a Bison
Adrianna Materi
Keyle Baker
Yasmine Donner
Avery Alishouse DNS Upton

Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Jordan Menken 41-05.00 SR Custer
2. 12 Naomi Wynn 39-10.00 Douglas
3. 11 Jordan Fink 36-10.00 Campbell County
4. 10 Kennedy Kaitfors 36-06.50 SR Spearfish
5. 10 Dana Youngberg 36-06.00 PR Newell
6. 12 Breeze Stock 36-05.00 SR Douglas
7. 11 Macradee Miller 35-03.00 PR Campbell County
8. 12 Taylor Smith 34-05.00 SR Campbell County
9. 12 Christina Delzer 34-04.50 Stevens
10. 12 Lisi Baker 34-02.50 Custer
11. 12 Kalyssa Smith 33-11.00 SR Stanley County
12. 10 Cora Tobin 33-05.00 Spearfish
13. 12 Alyssa Juelfs 31-11.00 SR Belle Fourche
13. 11 Cassie Bawdon 31-11.00 Custer
13. 9 Rigan McInerney 31-11.00 Sundance
16. 10 Kaali Allmendinger 31-09.00 PR Lead-Deadwood
17. 10 Mystic Munive 30-11.50 PR Hill City
18. 12 Dylana Ward 30-10.50 Belle Fourche
19. 9 Ali Miller 30-07.50 PR Rapid City Central
20. 9 Bailee Ackerman 30-07.00 PR Spearfish
21. 12 Sierra Oberlander 30-05.00 SR New Underwood
22. 12 Rachel Henkle 30-04.00 Newcastle
23. 12 Victoria Torres 30-02.00 PR Douglas
24. 10 Isabella Bryant 29-10.00 Rapid City Central
25. 9 Savannah Perez 29-06.50 Stevens
26. 12 Lilli Kukuchka 29-05.00 PR Sheridan
26. 9 Rebecca Morgan 29-05.00 PR Rapid City Christian
28. 12 Ashley Wojcik 29-03.50 PR St. Thomas More
29. 9 Tayah Ladson 29-02.50 PR Rapid City Central
30. 12 Kyla Schleuning 29-01.00 SR Harding County
31. 10 Madyson Titze 28-11.00 PR Stanley County
32. 12 Hannah Deutscher 28-06.00 PR Sheridan
33. 9 Lizzy Elder 28-04.00 St. Thomas More
34. 8 Kiarra Moses 28-03.00 SR Philip
35. 11 Saige Van Tassel 27-09.00 PR Lead-Deadwood
36. 10 Gracie Gray 27-03.00 SR Hill City
37. 10 Anna Kludt 27-00.00 PR Hettinger-Scranton
38. 10 Kaitlyn Fosheim 26-09.50 PR Philip
39. 10 Allanah Rolph 26-08.00 PR Harding County
40. 10 Annika Coberly 26-03.00 Upton
41. 10 Brittany Delzer 26-00.00 Sturgis Brown
42. 10 Becki Fuchs 25-10.50 Bowman County
43. 12 Jennifer Seeman 25-08.00 PR Buffalo
44. 10 Amber Napier 25-07.00 PR New Underwood
45. 11 Aislinn Duffy 25-04.00 St. Thomas More
46. 9 Brooklyn Durrant 25-02.50 PR Buffalo
47. 9 Chessa McDaniel 25-02.00 SR Dupree
48. 12 Carissa Anderson 25-01.50 PR New Underwood
49. 9 Markie Whitney 24-10.50 PR Newcastle
50. 9 Kymbur Hofmann 24-09.50 Stevens
51. 9 Alix Vance 24-06.00 PR Faith
52. 9 Hanna Beckstrom 24-02.00 PR Hill City
53. 11 Maria Cota 23-02.00 SR Stanley County
54. 9 Kaylee Sweet 22-09.00 PR Newcastle
55. 9 Demi Dobbin 22-04.00 PR Buffalo
56. 9 Gabby Madrigal 22-03.00 PR Bowman County
57. 11 Mattie Buck 22-00.00 SR Harding County
58. 9 Bre Remington 21-02.00 Hot Springs
59. 9 Winter Goodwin 20-07.00 Belle Fourche
11 Jordan Miller DNS Newell
10 Maddy Karrels DNS Sturgis Brown
- RayAnn Martel DNS Dupree
11 Shayla Williams DNS Moorcroft
10 Jordan Christensen DNS Sheridan
10 Mekenzie Parker DNS Sturgis Brown

Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Tana Dahlberg 118-10 PR Buffalo
2. 9 Rigan McInerney 111-10 Sundance
3. 12 Christina Delzer 111-01 Stevens
4. 11 Teila McInerney 111-00.50 Sundance
5. 11 Jordan Fink 111-00 SR Campbell County
6. 12 Jordan Menken 109-04 Custer
7. 12 Dylana Ward 108-04 SR Belle Fourche
8. 11 Leah Zacher 107-03 PR Custer
9. 12 Breeze Stock 102-02 Douglas
10. 9 Savannah Perez 99-10.50 Stevens
11. 12 Taylor Smith 99-05 Campbell County
12. 12 Rachel Henkle 98-03 Newcastle
13. 10 Gracie Gray 97-07.50 PR Hill City
14. 11 Cassie Bawdon 96-07 SR Custer
15. 12 Naomi Wynn 94-03.50 Douglas
16. 10 Madyson Titze 94-02 SR Stanley County
17. 10 Kennedy Kaitfors 93-03.50 PR Spearfish
18. 11 Molly O'Connor 92-09.50 Sundance
19. 12 Alyssa Juelfs 91-09 Belle Fourche
20. 8 Kiarra Moses 90-09.50 SR Philip
21. 10 Mystic Munive 89-11.50 SR Hill City
22. 9 Ali Miller 89-11 Rapid City Central
23. 9 Bailee Ackerman 89-08 PR Spearfish
24. 12 Carissa Anderson 89-06 PR New Underwood
24. 9 Rebecca Morgan 89-06 PR Rapid City Christian
26. 10 Annika Coberly 88-03.50 SR Upton
27. 10 Dana Youngberg 87-07 PR Newell
28. 12 Hannah Deutscher 87-04 Sheridan
29. 11 Macradee Miller 87-01.50 Campbell County
30. 10 Becki Fuchs 86-07 Bowman County
31. 10 Kaali Allmendinger 85-06.50 PR Lead-Deadwood
32. 11 Saige Van Tassel 84-07 PR Lead-Deadwood
33. 10 Cora Tobin 84-01 SR Spearfish
34. 12 Lilli Kukuchka 82-10 PR Sheridan
35. 12 Kalyssa Smith 82-06.50 Stanley County
36. 10 Jordan Christensen 80-08.50 PR Sheridan
37. 10 Anna Kludt 79-09 PR Hettinger-Scranton
38. 12 Sierra Oberlander 79-02.50 SR New Underwood
39. 9 Kymbur Hofmann 79-00 Stevens
40. 12 Ashley Wojcik 78-05 SR St. Thomas More
41. 9 Alix Vance 77-05 PR Faith
42. 10 Kaitlyn Fosheim 74-10 PR Philip
43. 9 Tayah Ladson 73-03 Rapid City Central
44. 11 Maria Cota 73-01.50 Stanley County
45. 11 Alexa Delbridge 72-10.50 PR Sturgis Brown
46. 10 Allanah Rolph 70-09 PR Harding County
47. 9 Makayla Grim 70-00.50 Douglas
48. 12 Kyla Schleuning 70-00 SR Harding County
49. 10 Maddison March 69-05 Rapid City Central
50. 9 Brooklyn Durrant 67-07 PR Buffalo
51. 9 Sydnie Schauer 66-10.50 PR Faith
52. 9 Markie Whitney 66-02.50 Newcastle
53. 9 Lizzy Elder 63-10 PR St. Thomas More
54. 11 Mattie Buck 63-00.50 SR Harding County
55. 10 Taylor Bobbe 62-01.50 Hill City
56. 11 Aislinn Duffy 60-09 PR St. Thomas More
57. 9 Kaylee Sweet 59-01 PR Newcastle
58. 9 Demi Dobbin 58-10 PR Buffalo
59. 9 Bre Remington 58-03 Hot Springs
60. 9 Chessa McDaniel 58-00.50 PR Dupree
61. 10 Brook McConville 56-09 Belle Fourche
62. 9 Gabby Madrigal 49-11 Bowman County
10 Mekenzie Parker SCR Sturgis Brown
- RayAnn Martel DNS Dupree
10 Amber Napier SCR New Underwood
11 Shayla Williams DNS Moorcroft
10 Maddy Karrels SCR Sturgis Brown
11 Jordan Miller SCR Newell

High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 12 Michelle Johnson 5-08.00 PR Rapid City Central
2. 11 Ashlyn Simons 5-02.00 Sturgis Brown
3. 11 Carolyn Groeger 5-00.00 SR Lead-Deadwood
4. 11 Meggie Fischer 5-00.00 Bowman County
5. 11 Miranda Wagner 4-10.00 PR Buffalo
5. 12 Alisha Gleason 4-10.00 Douglas
5. 10 Olivia Jolley 4-10.00 Sturgis Brown
8. 10 Kylie Sorenson 4-10.00 SR Sheridan
9. 12 Tana Dahlberg 4-10.00 SR Buffalo
10. 9 Rylie Stonecipher 4-10.00 PR Stevens
11. 12 Julette Goehring 4-08.00 Buffalo
11. 10 Ellie Stafford 4-08.00 Bowman County
11. 12 Lia Guigui 4-08.00 SR Douglas
11. 11 Aislinn Duffy 4-08.00 St. Thomas More
11. 10 Janean Hanka 4-08.00 Hill City
11. 10 Josie Fettig 4-08.00 PR Sheridan
11. 9 Judian Schutz 4-08.00 PR Stevens
11. 9 Aspen Braning 4-08.00 PR Belle Fourche
19. 10 Hannah Tysdal 4-06.00 Spearfish
19. 10 Jillian Houk 4-06.00 SR St. Thomas More
19. 11 Teila McInerney 4-06.00 Sundance
19. 12 Peyton Kuchenbecker 4-06.00 SR Philip
19. 12 Sammi Bates 4-06.00 Stevens
19. 9 Rigan McInerney 4-06.00 PR Sundance
25. 9 Grace Coy 4-04.00 Newcastle
25. 9 Jill Svihovec 4-04.00 Bowman County
25. 10 Jaedyn Finkbeiner 4-04.00 New Underwood
25. 11 Andrea Pfeil 4-04.00 Moorcroft
25. 11 Dacia Douthit 4-04.00 Campbell County
25. 9 Lizzy Elder 4-04.00 SR St. Thomas More
25. 10 Kalli Schock 4-04.00 Campbell County
25. 10 Morgan Smith 4-04.00 SR Douglas
25. 9 Eden Shank 4-04.00 PR Spearfish
25. 9 Lexie McQuarrie 4-04.00 Custer
25. 9 Katie Johnson 4-04.00 Rapid City Central
9 Tobie Zerbe NH Custer
9 Bree Pierce DNS Belle Fourche
12 Dory Schrier DNS Hill City
9 Keyle Baker DNS Upton

Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Kealy Hill 11-09.00 PR Campbell County
2. 11 Carolyn Groeger 9-09.00 Lead-Deadwood
3. 12 Jordyn Huneke 9-03.00 Stevens
4. 11 Emily Hooge 9-03.00 PR Sheridan
5. 10 Cassidy Jorensen 9-03.00 Sturgis Brown
6. 11 Samara Ordahl 8-09.00 SR Sheridan
7. 10 Chandi Jackson 8-03.00 PR Spearfish
8. 12 Alisha Gleason 8-03.00 SR Douglas
9. 11 AnnaBelle McIlravy 8-03.00 PR Philip
10. 10 Staci Helferich 8-03.00 PR Sheridan
11. 12 Cheyenne Pinney 7-09.00 SR Philip
11. 9 BreAnna Paul 7-09.00 Sturgis Brown
13. 10 Olivia Rogers 7-03.00 SR Lead-Deadwood
13. 11 Madison Delozier 7-03.00 SR Buffalo
13. 11 Danielle Schmidt 7-03.00 PR Stevens
16. 12 Daryn Walton 6-09.00 Douglas
16. 11 Madison Gould 6-09.00 SR Spearfish
16. 12 Skylar Ruggles 6-09.00 PR Bowman County
16. 9 Eden Shank 6-09.00 Spearfish
16. 9 Lexie McQuarrie 6-09.00 Custer
16. 7 Josey Wahlstrom 6-09.00 PR Custer
9 Annie Calhoon NH Sturgis Brown
8 Mia Shankle NH Rapid City Christian
7 Cate Wilhelm NH Rapid City Christian
10 Emma Singer NH Belle Fourche
10 Emma Zaic NH Custer
10 Jillian Houk NH St. Thomas More
Sr Catherine Orban NH Newcastle

Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Shayla Howell 18-02.25 PR Belle Fourche
2. 12 Mya Jones 16-11.00 SR Rapid City Central
4. 11 Bailey Johnson 16-09.50 Rapid City Central
5. 12 Mallory Schoenhard 16-05.00 PR Stevens
6. 9 Grace Martin 16-03.50 Stevens
7. 12 Michelle Johnson 16-01.25 Rapid City Central
8. 12 Sammi Bates 15-10.75 Stevens
9. 11 Reilly Aasen 15-07.50 SR Campbell County
10. 12 Carolyn Eckrich 15-04.50 SR St. Thomas More
11. 11 Dacia Douthit 15-03.00 Campbell County
12. 12 Tana Dahlberg 15-02.25 PR Buffalo
13. 10 Maury Burke 15-01.75 PR Bowman County
13. 9 Robin Kiliness 15-01.75 PR Faith
15. 10 Jordynn Toliver 15-01.00 Douglas
16. 11 Meggie Fischer 15-00.50 SR Bowman County
17. 9 Natalie Janssen 14-11.75 Lead-Deadwood
17. 12 Julianna Kari 14-11.75 PR Bison
19. 11 Valarie Doud 14-09.25 PR Douglas
20. 9 Sydney Shaw 14-07.50 Sturgis Brown
21. 9 Hannah Campbell 14-06.00 Lead-Deadwood
22. 9 Grace Coy 14-05.50 Newcastle
23. 9 Hailey Wathen 14-05.00 PR Hill City
23. 9 Skylar Sullivan 14-05.00 SR St. Thomas More
25. 11 Teila McInerney 14-04.25 SR Sundance
26. 9 Taryn Stedille 14-04.00 Belle Fourche
26. 9 Tessa Hewson 14-04.00 PR Harding County
28. 12 Lia Guigui 14-03.75 SR Douglas
29. 10 Ciara Johnson 14-01.75 Sheridan
30. - Kennedy Bush 14-01.50 Sturgis Brown
30. 11 Tacey Martin 14-01.50 PR Sundance
32. 11 Madison Chapin 13-07.25 Buffalo
33. 9 Morgan Roberts 13-06.50 PR Spearfish
34. 12 Shawnee Mollman 13-03.50 SR Harding County
35. 11 Israel Burmeister 13-01.75 Lead-Deadwood
36. 10 Makenzie Wagoner 13-01.50 SR Newcastle
37. 10 Taylor Hersch 13-01.00 SR Spearfish
38. 11 Hannah Olson 12-09.25 PR Upton
39. 10 Yasmine Donner 12-09.00 SR Upton
40. 11 Brooklyn Janz 12-07.25 Sturgis Brown
41. 10 Adrianna Materi 12-01.50 PR Upton
42. 8 Karie Hanks 12-01.00 New Underwood
43. 10 Shantayl Walton 11-09.75 Spearfish
44. 8 Sarah Barker 11-09.00 PR Edgemont
45. 10 Kobi Giffin 11-02.25 PR Belle Fourche
46. 10 Kelsie GoodShield 10-07.25 PR Bowman County
8 Jaclyn Jensen DNS Harding County
9 Marla Sproul DNS Moorcroft
9 Josie Dvorak DNS Custer
10 Lexus Voelker DNS Newcastle
10 Kylie Sorenson DNS Sheridan
11 Tacey Fischbach DNS Moorcroft
12 Breanna Heidemann FOUL Rapid City Christian
3. 8 Cerington Jones 16-10.25 New Underwood

Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Shayla Howell 35-08.00 Belle Fourche
2. 12 Peyton Bomar 34-11.50 SR Sheridan
3. 12 Carissa Arceneaux 32-10.50 SR Stevens
4. 9 Austin Alexander 32-08.00 PR Newell
5. 11 Bailey Johnson 32-08.00 SR Rapid City Central
6. 11 Reilly Aasen 32-06.50 SR Campbell County
7. 10 Jordynn Toliver 32-06.00 Douglas
8. 12 Breanna Heidemann 32-05.25 Rapid City Christian
9. 10 Rachel Petersburg 32-04.50 PR Sheridan