CASPER "EARLYBIRD" TRACK RESULTS

SHS Head track coach Art Bauers

2012 Glen Legler Memorial 3/17/2012 Casper
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Finals
1 Natrona 10:35.89
1) Hanson, Teren Sr 2) Sondag, Ashley So
3) Sondag, Shaelynn Sr 4) Maston, Makenna So
2 Riverton High School 11:02.17
1) Neville, Sydnie Fr 2) Kister, Kassie Fr
3) Amsbaugh, Jessica Fr 4) C'Bearing, Jillian So
3 Glenrock High School 11:41.29
1) Berge, Taylor Jr 2) Holler, Autumn Fr
3) Brooks, Serena Jr 4) Mader, Kaitlyn Jr
4 Sheridan High School 12:00.42
5 Wheatland High School 12:10.29
1) Amundson, Sierra Fr 2) Anderson, Ellen Fr
3) Grider, Mariah Fr 4) Crane, Tailon Fr
6 Big Piney HS 12:12.65
1) Copeland, Caitlin So 2) Hughes, Abby Fr
3) Prather, Jimmie Jr 4) Barney, Josie Fr

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cheyenne East 8:38.50
2 Sheridan High School 8:52.04
3 Natrona 9:12.97
1) Parmely, Bryce Sr 2) Williamson, Austin So
3) La Chance, Brady Fr 4) Willoughby, Trevor Fr
4 Kelly Walsh HS 9:36.80
1) Spaulding, Nathan Jr 2) Hess, Jackie Sr
3) Blair, Rayce Jr 4) Nachbar, Trent So
5 Riverton High School 9:48.49
1) Quayle, Seth Jr 2) Etrich, Leon Sr
3) Oldman, Myron So 4) McDonald, Ian Sr
6 Glenrock High School 10:01.42
1) Nelson, Raider Sr 2) Elisson, Erik Fr
3) Kuhlman, Kolby So 4) Blakeley, Lane Jr

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Skates, Mikalah Jr Kelly Walsh 15.64 3
2 Ramey, Meghan Fr Buffalo High 17.25 3
3 Hiatt, Tray Jr Wheatland Hi 17.91 3
4 Covalt, Kady Fr Torrington 18.55 3
5 Delano, Jordan So Natrona 18.61 2
6 Maddox, Halie So Natrona 18.64 1
7 Larsen, Brittney Jr Kelly Walsh 18.66 3
8 Borbely, Melissa Jr Cheyenne Sou 18.67 3
9 Poplin, Amy Jr Rawlins 18.82 2
10 Fritz, Anya Fr Sheridan Hig 18.99 3
10 Stedillie, Addison So Sheridan Hig 18.99 2
12 Stockwell, Shannon Fr Wheatland Hi 19.30 2
13 Jackson-Brown, Carra So Natrona 20.64 2
14 McNinch, Kaycee So Big Piney HS 20.86 1
15 Grizzle, Meghan Sr Wright High 21.02 1
-- Brant, Samantha Sr Glenrock Hig DQ 2

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Etchemendy, Ty Jr Douglas High 15.44 4
2 Corbett, Grady Sr Douglas High 15.70 4
3 Campbell, Aaron So Sheridan Hig 15.84 4
4 Baker, Sterling So Dubois HS 16.05 3
5 Bishop, Jay Jr Cheyenne Eas 16.06 3
6 Pieper, Nathan Jr Natrona 16.44 4
7 Hawk, Jesse Jr Dubois HS 16.53 3
8 Nicolds, Tyler Sr Natrona 17.09 4
9 Graham, Tyler Sr Riverton Hig 17.24 4
10 Benedict, Tim Sr Wright High 17.26 2
11 Leman, Justin Fr Douglas High 17.55 4
12 Kraft, Taylor Sr Sheridan Hig 17.62 4
13 Dahlby, Daniel Sr Natrona 17.95 2
14 LaFountain, Josh Jr Natrona 18.08 3
15 Berg, Nathan Jr Sheridan Hig 18.76 3
16 Craft, Cameron Fr Sheridan Hig 19.18 1
17 Kovar, Seth Fr Buffalo High 19.27 1
17 Haberkorn, Adam So Cheyenne Sou 19.27 3
19 Anderson, Chase Fr Natrona 19.28 1
20 Youtz, Brock So Torrington 19.55 3
21 Harshman, Josh Fr Natrona 19.70 2
22 Hawk, Rowan Fr Dubois HS 20.17 3
22 Formo, Garrett So Big Piney HS 20.17 2
24 Beliaj, Gabe Fr Cheyenne Sou 21.54 2
25 Paget, Morgan Fr Douglas High 23.73 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Jerayah So Kelly Walsh 12.69 8
2 Thomas, Kereston Sr Rawlins 12.75 8
3 Merryman, Mercedes So Cheyenne Cen 13.17 4
4 Jackson, Rahnee Sr Natrona 13.30 3
5 Beaver, Adriana Jr Cheyenne Cen 13.37 2
6 Yurek, Logan Jr Cheyenne Eas 13.42 8
7 Carlson, Calle Fr Cheyenne Eas 13.74 1
8 Grant, Mariah Fr Sheridan Hig 13.85 4
9 Anderson, Ellen Fr Wheatland Hi 13.88 7
10 Brown, Storiee So Natrona 13.90 2
11 Barnett, Daryl Sr Douglas High 13.93 7
12 Hermon, Brittany Jr Natrona 13.96 1
13 Glasson, Nikki Sr Wheatland Hi 13.98 8
14 Steinmetz, Paige So Glenrock Hig 14.02 8
14 Smith, Sheridan Sr Riverton Hig 14.02 7
16 Pettit, Jensyn Fr Riverton Hig 14.06 3
17 Dicks, Jasmine So Cheyenne Sou 14.13 7
18 Binder, Bailey So Natrona 14.19 4
19 Skates, Mikalah Jr Kelly Walsh 14.21 8
20 Pedersen, Silje Jr Douglas High 14.29 7
21 Yoosook, Penni So Kelly Walsh 14.30 3
22 Grammens, Kristin Jr Sheridan Hig 14.36 6
23 Kayla, Frazier Fr Torrington 14.39 7
24 Dickinson, Stephanie Jr Cheyenne Sou 14.50 7
25 Horn, Shannon Jr Buffalo High 14.56 8
26 Wells, Jackie So Sheridan Hig 14.57 6
27 Ackels, Dani Fr Sheridan Hig 14.59 6
28 Larsen, Brittney Jr Kelly Walsh 14.61 3
29 Milliken, Jena So Natrona 14.63 4
30 Parks, Tori Fr Douglas High 14.65 6
31 Camargo, Makayla Fr Cheyenne Sou 14.71 5
32 Blea, Tori Jr Sheridan Hig 14.74 7
33 Anderson, Adriane Fr Sheridan Hig 14.76 2
34 Rapp, Claire So Sheridan Hig 14.86 6
35 Stedillie, Addison So Sheridan Hig 14.93 4
36 Sanger, Hanna Fr Rawlins 15.00 5
37 Poplin, Amy Jr Rawlins 15.02 5
38 Binder, Chelsey So Natrona 15.06 2
39 Anderson, Madeline Fr Sheridan Hig 15.12 4
40 Vann, Alexandria So Cheyenne Cen 15.16 2
41 Boyer, Sarah So Douglas High 15.20 5
42 Madayag, Faith So Torrington 15.29 8
43 Smiley, Brielle Fr Sheridan Hig 15.36 1
44 Raybuck, Tara Fr Cheyenne Sou 15.40 6
45 McCuddy, Kelia Fr Rawlins 15.52 4
46 Lawson, Amy Fr Riverton Hig 15.54 3
47 Wilson, Tassie Fr Riverton Hig 15.55 1
48 Ellbogen, Sierra So Kelly Walsh 15.57 3
49 Young, Brooke Fr Douglas High 15.70 5
50 Dingman, Kaia Jr Rawlins 15.73 5
51 Murdoch, Meagan Fr Dubois HS 15.85 2
52 Smith, Taylor Jr Saratoga 15.92 6
53 Young, Ashley So Rawlins 16.01 5
54 Walsh, Jessica So Kelly Walsh 16.25 2
55 Wilson, Rachael Jr Saratoga 16.39 6
56 Deere, Alyssa So Rawlins 17.07 4
-- Ferguson, Lexis Jr Natrona DQ 3

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jackson, Terry Sr Kelly Walsh 11.55 14
2 Huckaby, Breighton Sr Cheyenne Eas 11.60 14
3 Whitmire, Joe Sr Cheyenne Eas 11.62 13
4 Anaya, Ryan Jr Natrona 11.66 14
5 Hill, Dominique Jr Cheyenne Eas 11.67 14
6 Wallace, Graham Sr Natrona 11.76 13
7 Stewart, Kole Sr Riverton Hig 11.88 13
7 Barron, Luke Jr Big Piney HS 11.88 10
9 Moen, Ben Sr Cheyenne Eas 11.93 13
10 Flanigan, Josh Jr Natrona 11.95 14
11 Marx, Jace Fr Big Piney HS 11.99 13
11 Withers, Seth Sr Riverton Hig 11.99 14
13 Hartbank, Logan So Riverton Hig 12.04 13
14 Brown, Isaac Jr Torrington 12.10 14
15 Brost, Trevor So Natrona 12.12 13
16 Haberkorn, Adam So Cheyenne Sou 12.16 14
16 Rogi, Sai So Douglas High 12.16 11
18 Kane, Nate Jr Sheridan Hig 12.24 11
19 Singson, Prinz So Cheyenne Cen 12.27 11
20 George, Lane Fr Douglas High 12.33 12
21 Miller, Zach Sr Saratoga 12.39 12
21 Dominy, Brandon So Cheyenne Eas 12.39 2
23 Silcox, Mark Sr Sheridan Hig 12.42 10
24 Lulius, Alex Sr Buffalo High 12.48 8
25 Watts, Michael Jr Glenrock Hig 12.49 8
26 Brayton, Birney Sr Sheridan Hig 12.50 10
27 Bell, Taylor Sr Buffalo High 12.51 9
28 Lewis, Dylan So Riverton Hig 12.53 9
29 Bruney, Colby Fr Sheridan Hig 12.54 10
30 Faessler, Trey Fr Torrington 12.58 11
31 Purcella, Hardt Jr Sheridan Hig 12.61 7
31 Stowe, Logan So Cheyenne Cen 12.61 11
33 Marx, Beau Jr Big Piney HS 12.62 12
34 Schwieger, Ryan So Natrona 12.63 12
35 Winter, Dominik Jr Saratoga 12.64 11
36 Wollen, Scotty So Sheridan Hig 12.68 9
37 Watts, Sean So Riverton Hig 12.71 1
38 Myler, Thomas Jr Natrona 12.75 10
39 Munson, Chris Fr Sheridan Hig 12.76 2
40 Skarohlid, Grant Jr Cheyenne Eas 12.78 12
41 Winget, Wyatt So Torrington 12.79 9
42 Salinas, Jeffrey Cheyenne Cen 12.80 3
43 Conder, Ruston Fr Riverton Hig 12.81 13
44 Fullerton, Brandon Fr Riverton Hig 12.82 2
44 Lockman, Kevin Sr Wheatland Hi 12.82 8
46 Stinson, Tate So Saratoga 12.83 10
46 Young, Austin Jr Rawlins 12.83 8
48 Hepp, Taylor Fr Buffalo High 12.84 1
49 Logan, Andrew Jr Natrona 12.85 9
50 Samora, Dean Fr Rawlins 12.87 4
51 Brooks, Blake Fr Douglas High 12.89 10
52 York, Dalton Fr Kelly Walsh 12.90 12
53 Courtney, Jordan Sr Torrington 12.97 12
54 Reichert, Riely Fr Riverton Hig 12.99 2
54 Salas, Ronnie Fr Wright High 12.99 3
54 McAdams, Jake So Big Piney HS 12.99 6
57 Miller, Zane Fr Natrona 13.01 2
58 Kjerstad, Brian Fr Sheridan Hig 13.04 2
59 Malone, Ryan So Saratoga 13.08 11
60 Jefferson, Isaiah Jr Rawlins 13.10 6
61 Hill, Marshal Fr Saratoga 13.12 8
62 Chamberlain, Izail Jr Rawlins 13.16 8
63 Westlake, Tyler So Riverton Hig 13.19 3
64 Kovar, Seth Fr Buffalo High 13.25 5
65 Jefferson, Isaac Fr Rawlins 13.26 6
65 Randolph, Lucas So Rawlins 13.26 6
65 Kreiling, Dillon So Cheyenne Cen 13.26 1
68 Smiley, Cody Jr Cheyenne Sou 13.30 10
69 Brown, Stevann Fr Natrona 13.31 4
70 Brown, Jake Fr Cheyenne Sou 13.33 8
71 Rogge, Rhett So Riverton Hig 13.38 3
72 Leach, Drew Sr Riverton Hig 13.39 7
73 Champion, Ian Fr Natrona 13.41 2
74 Wilcox, Peter Sr Riverton Hig 13.44 2
75 Merlo, Michael Fr Saratoga 13.45 8
75 Evans, Gard Sr Riverton Hig 13.45 7
77 Shahan, Dakotah So Torrington 13.47 11
78 Bartlett, Kyle Fr Saratoga 13.50 7
79 Thompkins, Cole Fr Douglas High 13.53 7
80 Parks, Bay Fr Douglas High 13.57 6
81 Andersen, Stephen Fr Kelly Walsh 13.67 5
82 Oiler, Andrew Fr Saratoga 13.69 7
83 Fall, Nathan Sr Rawlins 13.84 5
84 Jefferson, Leroy Fr Tongue River 14.01 7
85 McVay, Jared Fr Douglas High 14.03 6
86 Kidd, Gerald Jr Rawlins 14.13 5
87 Makinen, Scott Jr Rawlins 14.16 4
88 Brennan, John So Saratoga 14.25 9
89 Trembley, Tyler Fr Buffalo High 14.26 5
90 Finch, Kevin Jr Rawlins 14.27 5
91 Long, Craigen Fr Cheyenne Eas 14.73 3
92 Witt, Cody Jr Glenrock Hig 14.82 4
93 Sherman, Zach Jr Rawlins 15.00 4
94 Colbert, Isaiah Fr Cheyenne Eas 15.25 3
95 Saenz, Joey Fr Cheyenne Sou 15.35 5
96 Flynn, Steven Sr Glenrock Hig 15.43 4
97 Steinke, Pedro Fr Rawlins 15.59 4
98 Masur, Chris Jr Rawlins 15.60 4
-- Roberts, Jordan Sr Sheridan Hig DQ 9

Event 7 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bird, Abigail Jr Cheyenne Cen 5:51.29
2 Sondag, Ashley So Natrona 5:53.13
3 Jolovich, Courtney Fr Tongue River 5:56.34
4 Chapin, Hannah So Buffalo High 5:57.11
5 Maston, Makenna So Natrona 5:59.37
6 Hegy, Marissa Fr Sheridan Hig 6:00.30
7 Reiner, Anna Jr Cheyenne Eas 6:07.14
8 House, Reva Fr Cheyenne Eas 6:07.16
9 Romero, Quiriss Fr Rawlins 6:08.11
10 Skaar, Torey Sr Cheyenne Cen 6:08.36
11 Sondag, Shaelynn Sr Natrona 6:09.79
12 Onstott, Maddie Sr Natrona 6:17.09
13 Clark, Peggy Sr Saratoga 6:17.99
14 Gray, Larissa Fr Natrona 6:26.69
15 Eldred, Ashley So Glenrock Hig 6:27.15
16 Johnson, Callie Jr Natrona 6:33.49
17 Hughes, Abby Fr Big Piney HS 6:33.78
18 Sherman, Zoe FR Sheridan Hig 6:34.42
19 Brown, Michelle Sr Sheridan Hig 6:43.49
20 Wiley, Hannah Fr Sheridan Hig 6:46.06
21 Amsbaugh, Jessica Fr Riverton Hig 6:49.84
22 Samson, Kelsie Fr Saratoga 6:50.33
23 Gilbert, Madison Fr Natrona 6:54.88
24 Borah, Mariah So Natrona 6:57.35
25 Emery, Rachel Fr Natrona 6:57.77
26 Donnely, Rebecca Fr Kelly Walsh 6:58.76
27 DiVita, Emily Jr Natrona 7:03.78
28 England, Casey So Cheyenne Cen 7:05.01
29 Berge, Taylor Jr Glenrock Hig 7:06.78
30 Strohecker, Laura Sr Natrona 7:07.39
31 Owen, Maria Sr Sheridan Hig 7:08.07
32 Raihl, Mariah Fr Natrona 7:14.56
33 Lynam, Ann Fr Sheridan Hig 7:22.51
34 Anderson, Kalie So Cheyenne Cen 7:26.16
35 Haroldson, Danielle Fr Wheatland Hi 7:49.60
36 Grider, Mariah Fr Wheatland Hi 7:52.80

Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Michael Sr Cheyenne Cen 4:50.47
2 Gillum, Colten Jr Natrona 4:51.35
3 Ricks, Robert Jr Douglas High 4:53.91
4 Forseth, Alex Sr Cheyenne Cen 4:58.47
5 Downey, Michael Fr Cheyenne Eas 4:59.25
6 Blair, Rayce Jr Kelly Walsh 5:02.41
7 Jolovich, Cody Jr Tongue River 5:03.10
8 Parmely, Bryce Sr Natrona 5:05.16
9 Stoutenburg, Bruce Sr Big Piney HS 5:05.82
10 Jackson, Matthew Sr Cheyenne Eas 5:06.55
11 Strong, Jacob So Cheyenne Eas 5:09.61
12 Sveroski, Alex Sr Cheyenne Eas 5:10.11
13 Williamson, Austin So Natrona 5:10.93
14 McDonald, Ian Sr Riverton Hig 5:11.43
15 Garber, Chris Jr Sheridan Hig 5:12.15
16 Bruso, Taylor Fr Sheridan Hig 5:12.17
17 Drake, Josh Jr Cheyenne Eas 5:13.35
18 Freeman, John Fr Cheyenne Eas 5:15.21
19 Matsen, John So Cheyenne Cen 5:15.97
20 Cox, Brandon Jr Cheyenne Sou 5:18.69
21 Chubb, Michael So Cheyenne Sou 5:18.86
22 Wiseman, Cedar Jr Cheyenne Eas 5:19.70
23 Allsop, Brandon Fr Cheyenne Eas 5:20.52
24 Thomas, Cameron Sr Wright High 5:22.62
25 Miller, Andrew So Cheyenne Sou 5:25.26
26 Cortez, Isidro Jr Torrington 5:25.38
27 Agnew, Josh Jr Cheyenne Sou 5:35.28
28 Willoughby, Trevor Fr Natrona 5:35.65
29 Allen, Jesse Fr Natrona 5:37.16
30 Morgan, Shawn Fr Buffalo High 5:37.77
31 Tharp, Chris Jr Cheyenne Sou 5:40.38
32 Moya, Domingo Jr Cheyenne Sou 5:41.53
33 La Chance, Brady Fr Natrona 5:43.40
34 McBride, David Jr Cheyenne Cen 5:43.86
35 Ziehl, Bailey Fr Natrona 5:43.87
36 Bocchino, Joseph Fr Cheyenne Eas 5:46.03
37 Reid, Tristin So Rawlins 5:53.57
38 Kline, Brett Fr Cheyenne Sou 5:55.41
39 Kamber, Zachary Fr Natrona 5:57.39
40 Malhi, Jas Sr Rawlins 5:57.44
41 Gardner, Raleigh Fr Big Piney HS 6:03.97
42 Colman, Jacob So Natrona 6:09.72
43 Cundy, Collin So Sheridan Hig 6:14.00
44 Kanatzer, Aaron Fr Wright High 6:34.53
45 Madrid, Joey So Rawlins 7:35.72
46 Johnson, Michael Fr Tongue River 9:31.84

Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Douglas High 55.44
1) Pedersen, Silje Jr 2) Barnett, Daryl Sr
3) Boyer, Sarah So 4) Young, Brooke Fr
2 Glenrock High School 55.51
1) Brant, Samantha Sr 2) Farley, Breanna Jr
3) Mader, Kaitlyn Jr 4) Byrd, Gina Sr
3 Sheridan High School 56.37
-- Sheridan High School 'B' DQ
-- Natrona DQ
1) Hanewald, Paige Jr 2) Jackson, Rahnee Sr
3) Jackson-Brown, Carra So 4) Hermon, Brittany Jr

Event 10 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cheyenne East 43.65 2
2 Douglas High 45.21 2
1) Corbett, Grady Sr 2) Etchemendy, Ty Jr
3) Rogi, Sai So 4) George, Lane Fr
3 Kelly Walsh HS 45.31 2
1) Spaulding, Nathan Jr 2) Czellecz, Joey So
3) Ellbogen, Jp Sr 4) Burgen, Leighton Jr
4 Natrona 46.02 2
1) Brost, Trevor So 2) Flanigan, Josh Jr
3) Martinez, Camilo Sr 4) Wallace, Graham Sr
5 Torrington 46.37 2
1) Courtney, Jordan Sr 2) Coffelt, Caden So
3) Wisroth, Blake Jr 4) Brown, Isaac Jr
6 Sheridan High School 'B' 46.70 2
7 Douglas High 'B' 48.00 1
1) Brooks, Blake Fr 2) Gamble, Tanner Fr
3) Andrews, Luke Sr 4) Leman, Justin Fr
8 Cheyenne South High School 48.08 2
1) Dunn, Cody Jr 2) Brown, Jake Fr
3) Beliaj, Gabe Fr 4) Jenkins, Josh Jr
9 Glenrock High School 48.48 1
1) Watts, Michael Jr 2) Rowe, Dillon Fr
3) Parkinson, Devon So 4) Parkinson, David So
10 Rawlins 49.13 1
1) Chamberlain, Izail Jr 2) Jefferson, Isaiah Jr
3) Jefferson, Isaac Fr 4) Young, Austin Jr
-- Sheridan High School DNF 2

Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hanson, Teren Sr Natrona 1:04.74 4
2 Dannels, Bailie Sr Sheridan Hig 1:05.27 4
3 Perala, Jessica Fr Douglas High 1:05.39 4
4 Byrd, Gina Sr Glenrock Hig 1:06.12 4
5 McIntyre, Ali So Cheyenne Cen 1:08.15 1
6 Hof, Sofia Fr Kelly Walsh 1:10.27 2
7 Dicks, Jasmine So Cheyenne Sou 1:10.43 3
8 Copeland, Caitlin So Big Piney HS 1:10.62 3
9 Kister, Kassie Fr Riverton Hig 1:11.00 2
10 Mcilvain, Kendra Jr Cheyenne Cen 1:11.25 2
11 Anderson, Codee So Rawlins 1:11.71 3
12 Hufnagel, Brooklyn Fr Sheridan Hig 1:12.20 3
13 Borgialli, MacKenzie So Buffalo High 1:12.36 4
14 Smiley, Malia Fr Sheridan Hig 1:12.57 3
15 Conrad, Abigail Jr Cheyenne Eas 1:14.53 2
16 Lincoln, Veronica Fr Saratoga 1:15.40 3
17 Fourman, Justine Fr Saratoga 1:15.43 3
18 Camargo, Makayla Fr Cheyenne Sou 1:15.65 3
19 Lawson, Amy Fr Riverton Hig 1:19.31 1
20 Prather, Jimmie Jr Big Piney HS 1:21.55 2
21 Nanamkin, Mercedes Fr Riverton Hig 1:24.73 1
22 Deere, Alyssa So Rawlins 1:24.85 2
23 Freeman, Mary So Cheyenne Eas 1:30.56 2

Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ellbogen, Jp Sr Kelly Walsh 54.70 7
2 Burgen, Leighton Jr Kelly Walsh 54.98 7
3 Spaulding, Nathan Jr Kelly Walsh 55.01 7
4 Stowe, Logan So Cheyenne Cen 56.02 7
5 Applegate, Ethan Fr Kelly Walsh 56.34 6
6 Fullerton, Brandon Fr Riverton Hig 56.59 1
7 Hall, Ethan So Sheridan Hig 56.73 6
8 Baca, Isaac Sr Cheyenne Cen 56.92 5
9 Jenkins, Josh Jr Cheyenne Sou 57.03 5
10 Myler, Thomas Jr Natrona 57.55 7
11 Spencer, Brett So Torrington 58.26 5
12 Lewandowski, Ryan Sr Torrington 58.36 6
13 Martinez, Lukas Fr Sheridan Hig 58.48 5
14 Logan, Andrew Jr Natrona 58.49 7
14 Hansen, Stephen Jr Dubois HS 58.49 1
16 Elsom, John Fr Buffalo High 1:00.28 5
17 Larner, Dakota Jr Sheridan Hig 1:00.46 4
18 Oldman, Myron So Riverton Hig 1:00.50 1
19 Rowe, Dillon Fr Glenrock Hig 1:00.64 4
20 Nolan, Marcus Fr Kelly Walsh 1:01.24 5
21 Dunn, Cody Jr Cheyenne Sou 1:01.61 7
22 Forney, Austin Sr Rawlins 1:01.70 6
23 Jefferson, Isaiah Jr Rawlins 1:01.77 3
24 Shoup, Devin Jr Cheyenne Sou 1:01.97 4
25 Burgen, Casson Fr Natrona 1:02.25 1
26 Mirich, Cooper Fr Cheyenne Eas 1:02.96 2
27 Stinson, Tate So Saratoga 1:03.17 4
28 Brown, Jake Fr Cheyenne Sou 1:03.29 4
29 Oiler, Andrew Fr Saratoga 1:03.41 3
30 Bartlett, Kyle Fr Saratoga 1:03.48 4
31 Smiley, Cody Jr Cheyenne Sou 1:03.62 4
32 Peete, Cameron Fr Cheyenne Cen 1:04.33 1
33 Kidd, Gerald Jr Rawlins 1:04.40 3
34 Jefferson, Leroy Fr Tongue River 1:04.65 3
35 Andersen, Stephen Fr Kelly Walsh 1:04.70 3
36 Bell, Jeff Fr Big Piney HS 1:04.95 2
37 Jarvis, Andrew Jr Torrington 1:05.69 6
38 Fall, Nathan Sr Rawlins 1:06.39 2
39 Baxter, Jp So Riverton Hig 1:07.05 2
40 Mosier, Brandon Fr Natrona 1:08.70 2
41 Stover, Connor So Kelly Walsh 1:09.91 6
42 Nelson, Corey Sr Cheyenne Eas 1:11.49 1
43 Saenz, Joey Fr Cheyenne Sou 1:12.58 3
44 Schwartzkopf, Braxton Fr Saratoga 1:13.40 2
45 Bohne, Dj Fr Wright High 1:14.89 2
46 Makinen, Scott Jr Rawlins 1:14.90 3
47 Madrid, Joey So Rawlins 1:20.08 2

Event 13 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Covalt, Kady Fr Torrington 52.95 2
2 Noble, Dani Fr Cheyenne Sou 53.81 2
3 Hiatt, Tray Jr Wheatland Hi 54.41 2
4 Borbely, Melissa Jr Cheyenne Sou 54.88 2
5 Rapp, Claire So Sheridan Hig 55.45 2
6 Ramey, Meghan Fr Buffalo High 56.01 1
7 Smith, Kyleen So Wheatland Hi 56.43 2
8 Brant, Samantha Sr Glenrock Hig 56.71 2
9 Amundson, Sierra Fr Wheatland Hi 59.32 2

Event 14 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Etchemendy, Ty Jr Douglas High 40.23 4
2 Czellecz, Joey So Kelly Walsh 42.11 4
3 Corbett, Grady Sr Douglas High 42.66 4
4 Graham, Tyler Sr Riverton Hig 42.96 4
5 Berg, Nathan Jr Sheridan Hig 44.31 3
6 Plymell, Nate Sr Tongue River 44.61 2
7 Nicolds, Tyler Sr Natrona 45.10 3
8 Dahlby, Daniel Sr Natrona 45.53 4
9 Coffelt, Caden So Torrington 46.18 3
10 Lango, Christian Jr Kelly Walsh 46.97 4
11 Faessler, Trey Fr Torrington 47.21 3
12 Bishop, Jay Jr Cheyenne Eas 48.18 3
13 LaFountain, Josh Jr Natrona 48.63 4
14 Beliaj, Gabe Fr Cheyenne Sou 50.07 3
15 Hunsicker, Lane So Natrona 50.19 1
16 Brown, Stevann Fr Natrona 50.69 2
17 Harshman, Josh Fr Natrona 50.79 2
18 Craft, Cameron Fr Sheridan Hig 52.11 2
19 Champion, Ian Fr Natrona 52.15 2
20 Mayhue, Tyler Fr Natrona 52.59 1
21 Paget, Morgan Fr Douglas High 52.63 2
22 Schell, Dakota So Big Piney HS 53.66 2
23 Forney, Austin Sr Rawlins 54.69 2
24 Kanatzer, Aaron Fr Wright High 1:01.46 1

Event 15 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rotellini, Katie So Sheridan Hig 2:35.26
2 Oates, Effie Sr Kelly Walsh 2:40.64
3 Bird, Abigail Jr Cheyenne Cen 2:44.03
4 Feiler, Cynica So Kelly Walsh 2:47.16
5 Romero, Quiriss Fr Rawlins 2:47.88
6 Sondag, Shaelynn Sr Natrona 2:48.18
7 Diaz, Ashley Jr Natrona 2:50.94
8 Onstott, Maddie Sr Natrona 2:50.99
9 Clark, Peggy Sr Saratoga 2:51.71
10 Eldred, Ashley So Glenrock Hig 2:54.87
11 Meyer, Kenzie So Kelly Walsh 2:54.93
12 House, Reva Fr Cheyenne Eas 2:55.26
13 Neville, Sydnie Fr Riverton Hig 2:57.61
14 Sherman, Zoe FR Sheridan Hig 2:58.59
15 Conrad, Abigail Jr Cheyenne Eas 2:59.34
16 Johnson, Callie Jr Natrona 2:59.74
17 Borah, Mariah So Natrona 2:59.75
18 Vaira, Alex Jr Sheridan Hig 3:00.43
19 Harmon, Samantha Fr Kelly Walsh 3:01.10
20 Borgialli, MacKenzie So Buffalo High 3:04.12
21 Mcilvain, Kendra Jr Cheyenne Cen 3:05.20
22 Samson, Kelsie Fr Saratoga 3:06.67
23 Gilbert, Madison Fr Natrona 3:07.92
24 Rich, Shania So Douglas High 3:09.81
25 Wiley, Hannah Fr Sheridan Hig 3:10.36
26 DiVita, Emily Jr Natrona 3:10.44
27 Binder, Chelsey So Natrona 3:14.87
28 Emery, Rachel Fr Natrona 3:17.47
29 Strohecker, Laura Sr Natrona 3:17.86
30 Raihl, Mariah Fr Natrona 3:18.83
31 Shahan, Breanna Fr Torrington 3:21.34
32 Mayo, Dakota Fr Torrington 3:21.64
33 Dahlke, Bailey Sr Glenrock Hig 3:24.63
34 Dicks, Jasmine So Cheyenne Sou 3:24.76
35 Lynam, Ann Fr Sheridan Hig 3:25.10
36 Nanamkin, Mercedes Fr Riverton Hig 3:25.86
37 Espinoza, Haydee So Wright High 3:35.98
38 Parke, Kayla Fr Glenrock Hig 3:47.95
39 Freeman, Mary So Cheyenne Eas 3:51.65

Event 16 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gates, Ben Jr Saratoga 2:05.54
2 Kiefer, Isaac Jr Buffalo High 2:06.01
3 Stoutenburg, Bruce Sr Big Piney HS 2:08.28
4 Harmon, Nelson Jr Kelly Walsh 2:08.37
5 Nelson, Michael Sr Cheyenne Cen 2:12.05
6 Frederick, Nate So Cheyenne Eas 2:12.57
7 Jolovich, Cody Jr Tongue River 2:14.32
8 Strong, Jacob So Cheyenne Eas 2:19.16
9 Parmely, Bryce Sr Natrona 2:20.69
10 Wiseman, Cedar Jr Cheyenne Eas 2:22.67
11 Muruato, Jacob Fr Cheyenne Eas 2:24.89
12 Drake, Josh Jr Cheyenne Eas 2:25.15
13 Etrich, Leon Sr Riverton Hig 2:25.70
14 Chubb, Michael So Cheyenne Sou 2:25.97
15 Moya, Domingo Jr Cheyenne Sou 2:26.88
16 Allen, Jesse Fr Natrona 2:27.14
17 Elsom, John Fr Buffalo High 2:27.16
18 Thomas, Cameron Sr Wright High 2:27.49
19 Baca, Isaac Sr Cheyenne Cen 2:30.39
20 Matsen, John So Cheyenne Cen 2:31.87
21 Cox, Brandon Jr Cheyenne Sou 2:33.06
22 Ziehl, Bailey Fr Natrona 2:33.88
23 Agnew, Josh Jr Cheyenne Sou 2:34.05
24 Tharp, Chris Jr Cheyenne Sou 2:34.46
25 Morgan, Shawn Fr Buffalo High 2:37.19
26 La Chance, Brady Fr Natrona 2:37.99
27 Malhi, Jas Sr Rawlins 2:42.01
28 Peete, Cameron Fr Cheyenne Cen 2:42.81
29 Colman, Jacob So Natrona 2:44.39
30 Kamber, Zachary Fr Natrona 2:46.55
31 Bocchino, Joseph Fr Cheyenne Eas 2:46.76
32 McBride, David Jr Cheyenne Cen 2:50.37
33 Gardner, Raleigh Fr Big Piney HS 2:56.96
34 Nelson, Corey Sr Cheyenne Eas 2:59.99
35 Merchant, Brady Jr Wright High 3:06.83
36 Bohne, Dj Fr Wright High 3:11.93
37 Madrid, Joey So Rawlins 3:22.71

Event 17 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thomas, Kereston Sr Rawlins 26.46 6
2 Yurek, Logan Jr Cheyenne Eas 27.05 6
3 Esau, ChyAnna Sr Kelly Walsh 28.04 6
4 Jackson, Rahnee Sr Natrona 28.28 6
5 Merryman, Mercedes So Cheyenne Cen 28.46 5
6 Hanewald, Paige Jr Natrona 28.50 6
7 Grant, Mariah Fr Sheridan Hig 29.21 1
8 Brown, Storiee So Natrona 29.80 5
9 Anderson, Ellen Fr Wheatland Hi 30.17 5
10 Binder, Bailey So Natrona 30.42 2
11 Stewart, Cali Fr Cheyenne Sou 30.47 6
12 Yoosook, Penni So Kelly Walsh 30.66 1
13 Borbely, Melissa Jr Cheyenne Sou 30.77 5
14 Hermon, Brittany Jr Natrona 30.81 4
15 Sanger, Hanna Fr Rawlins 30.87 3
16 Milliken, Jena So Natrona 30.94 1
17 McNinch, Kaycee So Big Piney HS 31.10 4
18 Johnson, Kayla So Cheyenne Eas 31.11 3
19 Grammens, Kristin Jr Sheridan Hig 31.44 5
20 Madayag, Faith So Torrington 31.57 5
21 Delano, Jordan So Natrona 31.75 1
22 Dickinson, Stephanie Jr Cheyenne Sou 31.80 4
23 Boyer, Sarah So Douglas High 31.98 2
24 Olive, Sammy Sr Cheyenne Eas 32.01 4
25 Ackels, Dani Fr Sheridan Hig 32.03 5
26 Fourman, Justine Fr Saratoga 32.10 3
27 Wells, Jackie So Sheridan Hig 32.25 5
28 Camargo, Makayla Fr Cheyenne Sou 32.49 3
29 Lincoln, Veronica Fr Saratoga 32.93 3
29 Poplin, Amy Jr Rawlins 32.93 4
31 Wilson, Tassie Fr Riverton Hig 33.05 1
32 Dingman, Kaia Jr Rawlins 33.07 3
33 Anderson, Adriane Fr Sheridan Hig 33.15 2
34 Vann, Alexandria So Cheyenne Cen 33.42 2
35 Raybuck, Tara Fr Cheyenne Sou 33.48 3
36 May, Samantha Jr Natrona 33.52 3
37 Anderson, Madeline Fr Sheridan Hig 33.65 2
38 Ellbogen, Sierra So Kelly Walsh 33.86 2
39 Smith, Taylor Jr Saratoga 34.91 4
40 Wilson, Rachael Jr Saratoga 35.73 4
40 Smiley, Brielle Fr Sheridan Hig 35.73 2
42 Walsh, Jessica So Kelly Walsh 35.75 1
43 Deere, Alyssa So Rawlins 36.92 4

Event 18 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anaya, Ryan Jr Natrona 23.10 15
2 Huckaby, Breighton Sr Cheyenne Eas 23.22 15
3 Wallace, Graham Sr Natrona 23.76 14
4 Whitmire, Joe Sr Cheyenne Eas 23.96 15
5 Flanigan, Josh Jr Natrona 24.01 15
6 Carlton, Casey Jr Sheridan Hig 24.20 14
7 Hill, Dominique Jr Cheyenne Eas 24.37 13
8 Moen, Ben Sr Cheyenne Eas 24.62 14
9 Marx, Beau Jr Big Piney HS 24.70 14
10 Haberkorn, Adam So Cheyenne Sou 24.71 14
11 Brost, Trevor So Natrona 24.74 15
12 Brown, Isaac Jr Torrington 24.77 15
13 Schwieger, Ryan So Natrona 24.79 15
14 Barron, Luke Jr Big Piney HS 24.87 13
15 Pieper, Nathan Jr Natrona 25.36 12
16 Gore, Jacob Sr Cheyenne Cen 25.41 12
17 Marx, Jace Fr Big Piney HS 25.44 13
18 Rogi, Sai So Douglas High 25.51 11
19 Creager, Robert So Natrona 25.57 13
20 Singson, Prinz So Cheyenne Cen 25.59 11
21 Berg, Nathan Jr Sheridan Hig 25.67 14
22 Lulius, Alex Sr Buffalo High 25.68 8
23 Mehalick, Ryan So Cheyenne Eas 25.70 12
24 Kane, Nate Jr Sheridan Hig 25.82 14
25 Skarohlid, Grant Jr Cheyenne Eas 25.83 10
26 Stowe, Logan So Cheyenne Cen 26.00 13
27 Brayton, Birney Sr Sheridan Hig 26.01 12
28 Andrews, Luke Sr Douglas High 26.06 11
29 Hunsicker, Lane So Natrona 26.13 8
30 Frey, Aspen Sr Sheridan Hig 26.14 12
31 York, Dalton Fr Kelly Walsh 26.15 12
32 Hartbank, Logan So Riverton Hig 26.21 13
33 Bruney, Colby Fr Sheridan Hig 26.34 12
33 Lewis, Dylan So Riverton Hig 26.34 7
35 Miller, Zane Fr Natrona 26.54 4
36 Myler, Thomas Jr Natrona 26.55 13
37 Watts, Michael Jr Glenrock Hig 26.59 11
37 Nicolds, Tyler Sr Natrona 26.59 3
39 Munson, Chris Fr Sheridan Hig 26.64 3
40 Brewer, Matt Jr Big Piney HS 26.82 8
41 Moya, Domingo Jr Cheyenne Sou 26.83 10
42 Salinas, Jeffrey Cheyenne Cen 26.92 1
43 LaFountain, Josh Jr Natrona 27.06 10
44 Wollen, Scotty So Sheridan Hig 27.21 10
45 Petrillo, Dustin Jr Cheyenne Cen 27.24 4
46 Reichert, Riely Fr Riverton Hig 27.25 1
47 Jenkins, Josh Jr Cheyenne Sou 27.40 10
48 Jefferson, Isaiah Jr Rawlins 27.41 8
49 Randolph, Lucas So Rawlins 27.46 7
50 Kjerstad, Brian Fr Sheridan Hig 27.51 4
51 Champion, Ian Fr Natrona 27.54 5
52 Kreiling, Dillon So Cheyenne Cen 27.63 4
52 Oldman, Myron So Riverton Hig 27.63 1
54 Purcella, Hardt Jr Sheridan Hig 27.68 10
55 Malone, Ryan So Saratoga 27.72 11
56 Anderson, Chase Fr Natrona 27.74 3
57 Forney, Austin Sr Rawlins 27.77 5
58 Noble, Cade Jr Cheyenne Sou 27.80 9
59 Westlake, Tyler So Riverton Hig 27.91 6
60 Fernandez, Noah Fr Wheatland Hi 27.92 9
61 Chenoweth, Trevor Fr Natrona 28.01 2
62 Wilcox, Peter Sr Riverton Hig 28.04 2
63 Oiler, Andrew Fr Saratoga 28.14 8
64 Brown, Jake Fr Cheyenne Sou 28.15 8
65 Leach, Drew Sr Riverton Hig 28.25 9
66 Brown, Stevann Fr Natrona 28.26 4
67 Stinson, Tate So Saratoga 28.41 11
68 Bartlett, Kyle Fr Saratoga 28.44 7
69 Olsen, Ryan Fr Natrona 28.46 3
70 Stover, Connor So Kelly Walsh 28.48 7
71 Shahan, Dakotah So Torrington 28.49 11
72 Rogge, Rhett So Riverton Hig 28.56 6
73 Hill, Marshal Fr Saratoga 28.64 9
74 Savage, Lane Jr Riverton Hig 28.67 6
75 Burgen, Casson Fr Natrona 28.75 2
76 Harshman, Josh Fr Natrona 28.99 3
77 Formo, Garrett So Big Piney HS 29.11 6
78 Smiley, Cody Jr Cheyenne Sou 29.27 9
79 Mayhue, Tyler Fr Natrona 29.31 4
80 Anderson, Wyatt So Wright High 29.51 8
81 Jarvis, Andrew Jr Torrington 29.77 9
82 Kidd, Gerald Jr Rawlins 30.12 5
83 Allguer, Cole So Wright High 30.23 6
84 Andersen, Stephen Fr Kelly Walsh 30.37 6
85 Jefferson, Leroy Fr Tongue River 30.54 11
86 Brennan, John So Saratoga 30.95 9
87 Finch, Kevin Jr Rawlins 31.07 5
88 Mosier, Brandon Fr Natrona 31.33 2
89 Long, Craigen Fr Cheyenne Eas 31.35 3
90 Fall, Nathan Sr Rawlins 32.04 6
91 Makinen, Scott Jr Rawlins 32.66 5
92 Saenz, Joey Fr Cheyenne Sou 32.91 7
93 Schwartzkopf, Braxton Fr Saratoga 33.03 7
94 Sherman, Zach Jr Rawlins 33.53 5
95 Witt, Cody Jr Glenrock Hig 34.19 3
96 Steinke, Pedro Fr Rawlins 36.09 5
-- Franck, Justin Jr Sheridan Hig DQ 10
-- Farstveet, Brandon Fr Sheridan Hig DQ 7

Event 19 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sondag, Ashley So Natrona 13:00.04
2 Jolovich, Courtney Fr Tongue River 13:06.45
3 Maston, Makenna So Natrona 13:20.41
4 Jensik, Erin So Sheridan Hig 13:26.05
5 Skaar, Torey Sr Cheyenne Cen 13:48.98
6 Gray, Larissa Fr Natrona 14:01.35
7 England, Casey So Cheyenne Cen 15:43.37
8 Anderson, Kalie So Cheyenne Cen 16:31.49

Event 20 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gillum, Colten Jr Natrona 10:35.50
2 Forseth, Alex Sr Cheyenne Cen 10:46.50
3 Williamson, Austin So Natrona 11:13.28
4 Downey, Michael Fr Cheyenne Eas 11:15.95
5 Sveroski, Alex Sr Cheyenne Eas 11:30.06
6 Miller, Andrew So Cheyenne Sou 11:35.73
7 Allsop, Brandon Fr Cheyenne Eas 11:47.78
8 Bruso, Taylor Fr Sheridan Hig 11:57.95
9 Willoughby, Trevor Fr Natrona 12:24.12
10 Bell, Jeff Fr Big Piney HS 12:29.94
11 Wendtland, Taylor Fr Sheridan Hig 12:40.81
12 Spoonhunter, Brytan So Riverton Hig 13:14.44
13 Reid, Tristin So Rawlins 13:33.93

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cheyenne South High School 4:27.13 2
1) Borbely, Melissa Jr 2) Stewart, Cali Fr
3) Dickinson, Stephanie Jr 4) Noble, Dani Fr
2 Riverton High School 4:31.59 1
1) Smith, Sheridan Sr 2) Pettit, Jensyn Fr
3) Kister, Kassie Fr 4) Leisy, Ashtyn So
3 Cheyenne Central HS 4:32.85 2
1) Mcilvain, Kendra Jr 2) McIntyre, Ali So
4 Rawlins 4:33.36 1
1) Thomas, Kereston Sr 2) Anderson, Codee So
3) Romero, Quiriss Fr 4) Sanger, Hanna Fr
5 Glenrock High School 4:34.38 2
1) Byrd, Gina Sr 2) Brooks, Serena Jr
3) Holler, Autumn Fr 4) Mader, Kaitlyn Jr
6 Douglas High 4:44.84 2
1) Barnett, Daryl Sr 2) Perala, Jessica Fr
3) Parks, Tori Fr 4) Pedersen, Silje Jr
7 Natrona 'B' 4:46.14 2
1) Binder, Chelsey So 2) Brown, Storiee So
3) Maddox, Halie So 4) Ferguson, Lexis Jr
8 Wheatland High School 4:50.28 2
1) Amundson, Sierra Fr 2) Anderson, Ellen Fr
3) Glasson, Nikki Sr 4) Smith, Kyleen So
9 Natrona 4:56.96 2
1) Diaz, Ashley Jr 2) Borah, Mariah So
3) Johnson, Callie Jr 4) Raihl, Mariah Fr
10 Big Piney HS 5:01.29 1
1) Prather, Jimmie Jr 2) Copeland, Caitlin So
3) McNinch, Kaycee So 4) Hughes, Abby Fr

Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Natrona 3:35.58 2
1) Brost, Trevor So 2) Martinez, Camilo Sr
3) Schwieger, Ryan So 4) Wallace, Graham Sr
2 Sheridan High School 3:41.01 2
3 Saratoga 3:45.57 2
1) Miller, Zach Sr 2) Gates, Ben Jr
3) Winter, Dominik Jr 4) Samson, Anthony Sr
4 Big Piney HS 3:49.59 2
1) Barron, Luke Jr 2) Marx, Jace Fr
3) Marx, Beau Jr 4) Stoutenburg, Bruce Sr
5 Cheyenne East 3:53.26 1
6 Douglas High 3:53.98 2
1) Andrews, Luke Sr 2) Brooks, Blake Fr
3) Gamble, Tanner Fr 4) Ricks, Robert Jr
7 Glenrock High School 3:56.38 2
1) Nelson, Raider Sr 2) Pack, Anthony Fr
3) Boner, Ryan Sr 4) Rowe, Dillon Fr
8 Cheyenne South High School 4:02.33 2
1) Dunn, Cody Jr 2) Jenkins, Josh Jr
3) Moya, Domingo Jr 4) Cox, Brandon Jr
9 Torrington 4:03.39 1
1) Cortez, Isidro Jr 2) Lewandowski, Ryan Sr
3) Spencer, Brett So 4) Winget, Wyatt So
10 Sheridan High School 'B' 4:08.80 1
11 Wheatland High School 4:15.67 2
1) Braisted, Kolby Sr 2) Fernandez, Noah Fr
3) Lockman, Kevin Sr 4) Welchel, Taran So
12 Big Piney HS 'B' 4:36.94 1
1) Hatcher, Jed Jr 2) McAdams, Jake So
3) Gardner, Raleigh Fr 4) Schell, Dakota So

Event 23 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yurek, Logan Jr Cheyenne Eas 11-00.00
2 Hardsocg, Jordan So Cheyenne Cen 9-10.00
3 Johnson, Kayla So Cheyenne Eas 9-10.00
4 Hewitt, Lexi Jr Douglas High 8-10.00
5 Steele, Jacquelin Jr Cheyenne Cen 8-10.00
6 Ferguson, Lexis Jr Natrona 8-04.00
7 Hegy, Marissa Fr Sheridan Hig 8-04.00
8 Finley, Katherine Jr Dubois HS 7-10.00
9 Tozer, Bennie Fr Cheyenne Cen 7-10.00
9 Holler, Autumn Fr Glenrock Hig 7-10.00
11 Herron, Paige So Kelly Walsh 7-04.00
11 Erickson, Sam Fr Cheyenne Cen 7-04.00
11 Olive, Sammy Sr Cheyenne Eas 7-04.00
14 Steele, Stephene Jr Cheyenne Cen 6-10.00
14 Delano, Jordan So Natrona 6-10.00
14 Raybuck, Tara Fr Cheyenne Sou 6-10.00
17 Piver, Abby Fr Cheyenne Cen 6-04.00
17 Hof, Sofia Fr Kelly Walsh 6-04.00
-- Cimburek, Kayla Fr Natrona NH
-- Ellbogen, Sierra So Kelly Walsh NH
-- Chapman, Zoey Jr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Young, Brooke Fr Douglas High NH
-- Stadnik, Rachel So Cheyenne Eas NH
-- Parks, Tori Fr Douglas High NH
-- Harmon, Samantha Fr Kelly Walsh NH

Event 24 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Plymell, Nate Sr Tongue River 12-09.00
2 Mehalick, Ryan So Cheyenne Eas 12-09.00
3 Gore, Jacob Sr Cheyenne Cen 12-03.00
4 Dahlby, Daniel Sr Natrona 11-09.00
5 Noble, Cade Jr Cheyenne Sou 11-03.00
6 Muruato, Jacob Fr Cheyenne Eas 11-03.00
7 Hunsicker, Lane So Natrona 11-03.00
8 Hawk, Jesse Jr Dubois HS 10-09.00
9 Romanjenko, Chris Jr Sheridan Hig 10-03.00
9 Boner, Ryan Sr Glenrock Hig 10-03.00
9 Samson, Anthony Sr Saratoga 10-03.00
9 Caves, Chris Fr Wheatland Hi 10-03.00
9 Stewart, Kole Sr Riverton Hig 10-03.00
9 Romero, Izzy Jr Cheyenne Eas 10-03.00
15 Evans, Gard Sr Riverton Hig 9-00.00
-- Logan, Andrew Jr Natrona NH
-- Upton, Dalton Jr Cheyenne Cen NH
-- Franck, Justin Jr Sheridan Hig NH
-- Formo, Garrett So Big Piney HS NH
-- Harmon, Nelson Jr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Beliaj, Gabe Fr Cheyenne Sou NH
-- Brewer, Matt Jr Big Piney HS NH
-- Leach, Drew Sr Riverton Hig NH
-- Kreiling, Dillon So Cheyenne Cen NH
-- Leseberg, Kurt Fr Dubois HS NH
-- Hawk, Rowan Fr Dubois HS NH
-- Kline, Brett Fr Cheyenne Sou NH

Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Jerayah So Kelly Walsh 5-05.50
2 Smith, Kyleen So Wheatland Hi 5-01.00
3 Sisneros, Haley Sr Kelly Walsh 4-09.00
3 Noble, Dani Fr Cheyenne Sou 4-09.00
5 Stewart, Cali Fr Cheyenne Sou 4-09.00
6 Hof, Sofia Fr Kelly Walsh 4-07.00
6 Stellern, Sasha Fr Cheyenne Cen 4-07.00
8 Jensik, Erin So Sheridan Hig 4-07.00
9 Jackson-Brown, Carra So Natrona 4-07.00
9 Dickinson, Stephanie Jr Cheyenne Sou 4-07.00
11 McMinn, Madison So Cheyenne Cen 4-05.00
11 Penfield, Kaitlin Jr Douglas High 4-05.00
11 Lawrence, Chambrie Sr Wright High 4-05.00
14 Binder, Bailey So Natrona 4-03.00
14 Shreve, Tiffanie Fr Buffalo High 4-03.00
14 Tuttle, Stephanie So Cheyenne Cen 4-03.00
17 Chapman, Zoey Jr Kelly Walsh 4-01.00
17 Yoosook, Penni So Kelly Walsh 4-01.00
17 Hudson, Rebecca So Kelly Walsh 4-01.00
17 Clutter, Katie Fr Natrona 4-01.00
-- Michael, Kammi Jr Kelly Walsh NH
-- Bolin, Alesha Fr Sheridan Hig NH
-- Pettit, Jensyn Fr Riverton Hig NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Simpson, Tanner Sr Lander Valle 6-01.00
2 Benedict, Tim Sr Wright High 6-01.00
3 Kraft, Taylor Sr Sheridan Hig 6-01.00
4 Campbell, Aaron So Sheridan Hig 6-01.00
5 Martinez, Camilo Sr Natrona 5-11.00
6 Frey, Aspen Sr Sheridan Hig 5-11.00
7 Applegate, Ethan Fr Kelly Walsh 5-11.00
8 Liable, John Sr Kelly Walsh 5-09.00
8 Tapp, Jacob Jr Kelly Walsh 5-09.00
10 Dominy, Brandon So Cheyenne Eas 5-09.00
10 Parkinson, David So Glenrock Hig 5-09.00
10 Creager, Robert So Natrona 5-09.00
13 LaFountain, Josh Jr Natrona 5-07.00
13 Nolan, Marcus Fr Kelly Walsh 5-07.00
13 Hepp, Taylor Fr Buffalo High 5-07.00
13 Dahlby, Daniel Sr Natrona 5-07.00
13 Abbott, Tyler Sr Cheyenne Eas 5-07.00
13 Pieper, Nathan Jr Natrona 5-07.00
19 Conder, Ruston Fr Riverton Hig 5-05.00
19 Adams, Kooper So Kelly Walsh 5-05.00
19 Bruney, Colby Fr Sheridan Hig 5-05.00
19 Fullerton, Brandon Fr Riverton Hig 5-05.00
19 Romero, Izzy Jr Cheyenne Eas 5-05.00
19 Pack, Anthony Fr Glenrock Hig 5-05.00
25 Martinez, Lukas Fr Sheridan Hig 5-03.00
25 Olsen, Ryan Fr Natrona 5-03.00
25 Meeboer, Chandler Jr Natrona 5-03.00
25 Jefferson, Isaac Fr Rawlins 5-03.00
25 Jackson, Wyatt So Cheyenne Eas 5-03.00
25 Edwards, Angus Fr Kelly Walsh 5-03.00
31 Haberkorn, Adam So Cheyenne Sou 5-01.00
31 Jolovich, Cody Jr Tongue River 5-01.00
-- Chenoweth, Trevor Fr Natrona NH
-- Malhi, Jas Sr Rawlins NH
-- Vines, Connor So Douglas High NH
-- Bohne, Dj Fr Wright High NH
-- Gamble, Tanner Fr Douglas High NH
-- Mayhue, Tyler Fr Natrona NH
-- Farstveet, Brandon Fr Sheridan Hig NH

Event 27 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jolovich, Matty Sr Torrington 37-00.50
2 Jackson, Breann Sr Wheatland Hi 35-09.50
3 Svilar, Hannah Sr Riverton Hig 35-00.75
4 Slominski, Lacey Jr Natrona 33-02.00
5 Tarango, Autumn So Rawlins 32-04.25
6 Jones, Kylie Jr Natrona 30-11.00
7 Stewart, Ashley Jr Glenrock Hig 30-06.50
8 Bila, Christian Jr Torrington 30-00.00
9 Logan, Courtney Fr Natrona 29-10.50
10 Stroup, Megan Sr Sheridan Hig 29-02.50
11 Segelke, Kiley So Wright High 28-09.00
12 Flock, Savanna Jr Sheridan Hig 28-07.00
13 Wetz, Paige Sr Wright High 28-04.50
14 Stellern, Sasha Fr Cheyenne Cen 28-02.50
15 Adams, Rileigh Sr Kelly Walsh 28-00.00
16 Forney, Maddy Sr Rawlins 27-11.00
17 Troxel, Taylor Fr Torrington 27-08.50
18 Mowry, Carsen So Cheyenne Eas 27-05.75
19 Day, Kristen So Cheyenne Sou 27-04.75
20 Haroldson, Michaela Jr Wheatland Hi 26-10.00
21 Shultz, Jacee Fr Riverton Hig 26-09.00
22 Fourman, Justine Fr Saratoga 26-08.50
23 Lurz, Alex Fr Torrington 26-06.25
24 Joy, Stephanie So Riverton Hig 26-05.75
25 Burrell, Sara Sr Sheridan Hig 26-00.75
26 Sherod, Whitney Jr Cheyenne Eas 25-10.50
27 Johnson, Gabby So Natrona 25-08.25
28 Brown, Abby Jr Cheyenne Eas 25-04.25
29 Bratton, Bayley Fr Douglas High 25-04.00
30 Shafer, Sarah So Big Piney HS 25-03.75
31 Marcus, Caitlin Sr Douglas High 25-02.75
32 Bell, Billie Sr Wright High 24-10.50
33 L'Ami, Olivia Fr Kelly Walsh 24-04.00
34 Barney, Josie Fr Big Piney HS 24-00.00
35 Castilleja, Sasha So Rawlins 23-07.75
36 Ayers, Nichole Fr Wheatland Hi 23-07.50
37 Osborne, Ashton Fr Natrona 23-04.50
38 Anderson, Virgina Fr Torrington 23-03.75
39 Grigsby, Mia Jr Cheyenne Sou 22-10.50
40 Wilson, Rachael Jr Saratoga 22-05.50
41 Erdahl, Emily So Kelly Walsh 22-02.25
42 Smith, Alix So Natrona 21-11.25
43 Hauck, Hannah Fr Riverton Hig 21-10.00
44 Sater, Ellen So Glenrock Hig 21-09.00
45 Heinonen, Jenna Sr Cheyenne Eas 21-06.50
46 Cimburek, Kayla Fr Natrona 21-06.00
47 Trujillo, Holly Fr Sheridan Hig 21-04.50
48 Lee, Shaliena So Buffalo High 20-10.00
49 Winchell, Kellie So Cheyenne Eas 20-07.25
49 Reichert, Taylor Fr Torrington 20-07.25
51 Clutter, Katie Fr Natrona 20-00.00
52 Smith, Emily Fr Dubois HS 19-04.75
53 Emery, Allison Fr Torrington 19-04.50
54 Parke, Kayla Fr Glenrock Hig 18-06.50
55 Kelsey, Rowan Fr Dubois HS 17-02.75
56 Sidun, Arlene Fr Rawlins 17-02.25
57 Prado, Alyssa So Cheyenne Sou 16-11.00

Event 28 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ebbesen, Du'Ryan Sr Cheyenne Cen 50-07.75
2 Lurz, Zack Sr Torrington 46-02.75
3 Britton, Adam Jr Natrona 43-07.50
4 Roberts, Josh So Cheyenne Cen 43-02.50
5 Hurley, Manny Sr Natrona 43-01.00
6 Whalen, Charles So Glenrock Hig 42-11.50
7 Koenig, Thomas Sr Saratoga 42-04.00
8 Allen, Cj Jr Douglas High 40-07.50
9 Green, Matt Jr Natrona 40-05.00
10 Tresch, Taylor Jr Glenrock Hig 40-04.75
11 Savage, Lane Jr Riverton Hig 40-02.50
12 Shellenberger, Dillon Jr Natrona 40-00.50
13 Kelly, Justin So Natrona 39-10.50
14 Matthews, Keenan Jr Kelly Walsh 39-06.00
15 Swainson, Steve So Cheyenne Sou 39-01.00
16 Khaled, Sammy Sr Cheyenne Cen 38-10.25
17 Feurt, Dakota Jr Natrona 38-04.00
18 Fuller, Zack So Cheyenne Cen 37-09.50
19 Merlo, Michael Fr Saratoga 37-04.25
20 Kolkman, Will Jr Cheyenne Sou 37-03.75
21 Jones, Arren Jr Wright High 37-02.50
22 Geil, Jake So Kelly Walsh 37-00.25
23 Anderson, William So Torrington 36-06.75
24 Meyer, Wyatt Jr Riverton Hig 36-06.50
25 Dyer, Tays So Douglas High 36-03.75
26 Reish, Elijah Jr Kelly Walsh 36-01.25
27 Gomez, Jaun Fr Torrington 36-00.00
28 Bolinger, Chris Fr Douglas High 35-11.50
29 Flores, Rj So Cheyenne Sou 35-11.25
30 Sherod, Kieran Fr Cheyenne Eas 35-09.25
31 McGuire, Layne So Douglas High 35-05.00
32 Fleming, Grayson So Cheyenne Cen 35-04.75
33 McKenzie, Coleman Jr Douglas High 35-03.00
34 Lee, Kyle So Glenrock Hig 35-01.25
34 Khaled, Sameer Sr Cheyenne Cen 35-01.25
36 Parkinson, Devon So Glenrock Hig 34-09.00
36 Prusia, Nicholas Jr Torrington 34-09.00
38 Hawk, Jesse Jr Dubois HS 34-08.00
39 Noble, Cade Jr Cheyenne Sou 34-03.50
40 Reichert, Riely Fr Riverton Hig 34-02.50
41 Dry, Clayton Fr Rawlins 34-02.25
42 Bailey, Michael So Natrona 34-02.00
43 Obray, Nate Jr Kelly Walsh 34-00.50
44 Mirich, Cooper Fr Cheyenne Eas 33-04.25
45 McCabe, Jerid Sr Dubois HS 33-01.75
46 Dai, Lu'Aie Jr Natrona 33-00.00
47 Luers, Austin Fr Natrona 32-10.50
48 Macleary, Damon So Cheyenne Cen 32-10.25
49 Bartlett, John Jr Dubois HS 32-10.00
50 Bruce, Christopher Fr Cheyenne Eas 32-09.00
51 Lockman, Kevin Sr Wheatland Hi 32-04.50
52 Gonzalez, Jose So Riverton Hig 32-03.00
53 Foster, Curtis Sr Sheridan Hig 32-01.75
54 Jones, Morgan Fr Natrona 31-11.25
55 Jurczewsky, Casey Jr Sheridan Hig 31-07.50
55 Gonzalez, Andrew Cheyenne Eas 31-07.50
55 Iliff, Traven Sr Rawlins 31-07.50
58 Bascue, Tj So Riverton Hig 31-04.00
59 Hanks, Jordan So Glenrock Hig 31-03.00
60 Trenton, Curtis Jr Cheyenne Eas 31-02.25
61 Wichelhaus, Delbert Sr Riverton Hig 31-01.00
62 Haukap, Chandler Fr Cheyenne Eas 30-10.00
63 Savage, Casey Fr Riverton Hig 30-07.25
64 Ferguson, Lance Fr Natrona 30-07.00
65 Layton, Bailey Fr Torrington 29-05.50
65 Ottman, James Jr Torrington 29-05.50
67 Randolph, Lucas So Rawlins 28-08.00
68 O'Neal, Layne Fr Natrona 28-07.00
69 Samora, Dean Fr Rawlins 28-06.50
70 McAdams, Jake So Big Piney HS 27-08.00
71 Amaral, Jon Fr Natrona 27-06.00
72 Smith, Tyrel So Rawlins 26-10.50
73 Schell, Dakota So Big Piney HS 26-10.00
74 Baxter, Jp So Riverton Hig 26-08.50
75 Kuehl-Mendenhaul, Brynan Fr Douglas High 26-03.00
76 Foster, Bohan Fr Douglas High 26-00.00
77 Mandura, James Jr Riverton Hig 25-00.50
78 Gray, Isaac So Sheridan Hig 24-10.25
79 Herbst, William Fr Riverton Hig 24-09.50
80 Arner, Patrick Fr Natrona 24-08.00
81 Strong, Zach Fr Cheyenne Sou 24-05.50
82 Hewitt, Jake Fr Sheridan Hig 24-02.00
83 Carlson, Gabe Fr Natrona 23-11.00
84 Hatcher, Nate So Big Piney HS 22-09.00
85 Hackleman, Oakley Fr Riverton Hig 22-00.50

Event 29 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Svilar, Hannah Sr Riverton Hig 119-02
2 Slominski, Lacey Jr Natrona 110-05
3 Jolovich, Matty Sr Torrington 105-06
4 Segelke, Kiley So Wright High 102-00
5 Lurz, Alex Fr Torrington 100-02
6 Troxel, Taylor Fr Torrington 97-02
7 Jackson, Breann Sr Wheatland Hi 96-09
8 Hoyt, McKenna Sr Glenrock Hig 93-10
9 Stellern, Lindi Jr Cheyenne Cen 93-04
10 Oates, Effie Sr Kelly Walsh 91-11
11 Tarango, Autumn So Rawlins 91-09
12 Wetz, Paige Sr Wright High 89-09
13 Forney, Maddy Sr Rawlins 89-07
14 Adams, Rileigh Sr Kelly Walsh 87-03
15 Bila, Christian Jr Torrington 86-04
16 L'Ami, Olivia Fr Kelly Walsh 84-00
16 Burrell, Sara Sr Sheridan Hig 84-00
18 Stellern, Sasha Fr Cheyenne Cen 82-11
19 Shafer, Sarah So Big Piney HS 82-06
20 Rife, Jenny Sr Torrington 81-09
21 Logan, Courtney Fr Natrona 78-09
22 Bell, Billie Sr Wright High 77-03
22 Ayers, Nichole Fr Wheatland Hi 77-03
24 Heinonen, Jenna Sr Cheyenne Eas 76-10
25 Mowry, Carsen So Cheyenne Eas 76-09
26 Fourman, Justine Fr Saratoga 75-05
27 Haroldson, Michaela Jr Wheatland Hi 73-03
28 Grigsby, Mia Jr Cheyenne Sou 73-01
29 Brown, Abby Jr Cheyenne Eas 72-06
30 Stroup, Megan Sr Sheridan Hig 72-02
31 Marcus, Caitlin Sr Douglas High 71-11
32 Sherod, Whitney Jr Cheyenne Eas 71-08
33 Fritz, Anya Fr Sheridan Hig 71-07
34 Castilleja, Sasha So Rawlins 70-10
35 Jones, Kylie Jr Natrona 70-03
36 Bratton, Bayley Fr Douglas High 69-09
37 Sater, Ellen So Glenrock Hig 68-10
38 Wilson, Rachael Jr Saratoga 68-04
39 Shultz, Jacee Fr Riverton Hig 68-03
40 Barney, Josie Fr Big Piney HS 67-08
41 Trujillo, Holly Fr Sheridan Hig 66-08
42 May, Samantha Jr Natrona 66-07
43 Hauck, Hannah Fr Riverton Hig 64-10
44 Stewart, Ashley Jr Glenrock Hig 64-00
45 Flock, Savanna Jr Sheridan Hig 63-03
46 Day, Kristen So Cheyenne Sou 62-11
47 Parke, Kayla Fr Glenrock Hig 62-06
48 Erdahl, Emily So Kelly Walsh 61-06
49 Smith, Emily Fr Dubois HS 59-08
50 Stadnik, Rachel So Cheyenne Eas 58-10
51 Osborne, Ashton Fr Natrona 58-07
52 Anderson, Virgina Fr Torrington 58-02
53 Clutter, Katie Fr Natrona 57-04
54 Cimburek, Kayla Fr Natrona 55-06
55 Reichert, Taylor Fr Torrington 52-04
56 Emery, Allison Fr Torrington 51-00
57 Joy, Stephanie So Riverton Hig 50-07
58 Marcus, Janae Fr Cheyenne Cen 50-02
59 Smith, Alix So Natrona 49-06
60 Sidun, Arlene Fr Rawlins 49-03
61 Kelsey, Rowan Fr Dubois HS 48-08
62 Winchell, Kellie So Cheyenne Eas 47-07
63 Prado, Alyssa So Cheyenne Sou 36-05

Event 30 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ebbesen, Du'Ryan Sr Cheyenne Cen 144-09
2 Lurz, Zack Sr Torrington 136-03
3 Koenig, Thomas Sr Saratoga 125-04
4 Britton, Adam Jr Natrona 124-00
5 Roberts, Josh So Cheyenne Cen 123-03
6 Swainson, Steve So Cheyenne Sou 123-00
7 Kolkman, Will Jr Cheyenne Sou 120-05
8 Dyer, Tays So Douglas High 119-02
9 Hurley, Manny Sr Natrona 118-10
10 Green, Matt Jr Natrona 117-08
11 Anderson, William So Torrington 116-09
12 Jones, Arren Jr Wright High 116-02
13 Allen, Cj Jr Douglas High 114-05
14 Lewis, Dylan So Riverton Hig 112-11
15 Bailey, Michael So Natrona 108-06
16 Ponce, Evan Jr Torrington 106-00
17 Shoup, Devin Jr Cheyenne Sou 105-10
18 Kelly, Justin So Natrona 105-01
19 Meyer, Wyatt Jr Riverton Hig 104-06
20 Parks, Bay Fr Douglas High 103-09
21 Shellenberger, Dillon Jr Natrona 103-08
22 Obray, Nate Jr Kelly Walsh 103-07
23 Savage, Lane Jr Riverton Hig 103-06
24 Dai, Lu'Aie Jr Natrona 103-05
25 Jurczewsky, Casey Jr Sheridan Hig 102-05
26 Reish, Elijah Jr Kelly Walsh 99-01
27 Macleary, Damon So Cheyenne Cen 98-09
28 Gonzalez, Andrew Cheyenne Eas 98-06
29 Fuller, Zack So Cheyenne Cen 98-01
30 Lockman, Kevin Sr Wheatland Hi 97-06
31 Khaled, Sammy Sr Cheyenne Cen 97-04
32 Savage, Casey Fr Riverton Hig 97-02
32 Layton, Bailey Fr Torrington 97-02
34 Matthews, Keenan Jr Kelly Walsh 96-08
35 Trenton, Curtis Jr Cheyenne Eas 96-01
36 Lee, Kyle So Glenrock Hig 95-09
37 Ferguson, Lance Fr Natrona 95-07
38 Flores, Rj So Cheyenne Sou 94-11
39 Feurt, Dakota Jr Natrona 94-05
40 McKenzie, Coleman Jr Douglas High 93-11
41 Prusia, Nicholas Jr Torrington 92-07
42 Geil, Jake So Kelly Walsh 92-03
43 McGuire, Layne So Douglas High 91-06
44 Luers, Austin Fr Natrona 90-10
45 Baxter, Jp So Riverton Hig 90-07
45 Merlo, Michael Fr Saratoga 90-07
47 McCabe, Jerid Sr Dubois HS 90-01
48 Smith, Tyrel So Rawlins 89-10
49 Khaled, Sameer Sr Cheyenne Cen 89-07
50 Wichelhaus, Delbert Sr Riverton Hig 88-10
51 Herbst, William Fr Riverton Hig 86-09
52 Sherod, Kieran Fr Cheyenne Eas 86-04
53 Gomez, Jaun Fr Torrington 85-11
54 English, Tony So Torrington 85-06
55 Schell, Dakota So Big Piney HS 84-09
55 Bruce, Christopher Fr Cheyenne Eas 84-09
57 Jones, Morgan Fr Natrona 83-05
58 Samora, Dean Fr Rawlins 83-01
59 O'Neal, Layne Fr Natrona 83-00
60 Haukap, Chandler Fr Cheyenne Eas 81-08
61 Dry, Clayton Fr Rawlins 81-00
62 Bolinger, Chris Fr Douglas High 80-11
63 Bartlett, John Jr Dubois HS 79-02
63 Parkinson, Devon So Glenrock Hig 79-02
65 Hanks, Jordan So Glenrock Hig 78-11
66 Mirich, Cooper Fr Cheyenne Eas 77-09
67 Amaral, Jon Fr Natrona 76-02
68 Flynn, Steven Sr Glenrock Hig 76-01
69 Foster, Curtis Sr Sheridan Hig 74-06
70 Hackleman, Oakley Fr Riverton Hig 74-02
71 Foster, Bohan Fr Douglas High 72-11
72 Kuehl-Mendenhaul, Brynan Fr Douglas High 72-05
73 Arner, Patrick Fr Natrona 70-11
74 McAdams, Jake So Big Piney HS 70-06
75 Gray, Isaac So Sheridan Hig 68-00
76 Bascue, Tj So Riverton Hig 67-09
77 Gonzalez, Jose So Riverton Hig 65-11
78 Iliff, Traven Sr Rawlins 65-02
79 Hewitt, Jake Fr Sheridan Hig 64-01
80 Mandura, James Jr Riverton Hig 63-03
81 Strong, Zach Fr Cheyenne Sou 62-04
82 Carlson, Gabe Fr Natrona 57-08
-- Fleming, Grayson So Cheyenne Cen ND
-- Reichert, Riely Fr Riverton Hig ND
-- Watts, Michael Jr Glenrock Hig ND

Event 31 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beaver, Adriana Jr Cheyenne Cen 17-00.25
2 Steinmetz, Paige So Glenrock Hig 16-11.00
3 Esau, ChyAnna Sr Kelly Walsh 16-11.00
4 Pedersen, Silje Jr Douglas High 16-07.00
5 Schommer, Brittany Sr Douglas High 16-03.50
6 Hardsocg, Jordan So Cheyenne Cen 15-11.00
7 Milliken, Jena So Natrona 15-07.50
8 Leisy, Ashtyn So Riverton Hig 15-04.25
9 Smith, Sheridan Sr Riverton Hig 15-03.50
10 Farley, Breanna Jr Glenrock Hig 15-02.75
11 Merryman, Mercedes So Cheyenne Cen 15-00.00
12 Pettit, Jensyn Fr Riverton Hig 14-09.00
13 Horn, Shannon Jr Buffalo High 14-07.00
13 Kayla, Frazier Fr Torrington 14-07.00
15 Madayag, Faith So Torrington 14-06.00
16 McNinch, Kaycee So Big Piney HS 14-04.25
17 Chapman, Zoey Jr Kelly Walsh 13-10.00
18 Boyer, Sarah So Douglas High 13-08.25
19 Edwards, Kaylin Sr Wright High 13-05.50
20 Johnson, Kayla So Cheyenne Eas 13-05.00
21 Olive, Sammy Sr Cheyenne Eas 13-04.00
21 Binder, Bailey So Natrona 13-04.00
23 Haroldson, Danielle Fr Wheatland Hi 13-03.50
24 Kister, Kassie Fr Riverton Hig 13-02.50
25 MacMillan, Taylor So Cheyenne Cen 13-01.00
26 Maddox, Halie So Natrona 12-11.00
27 Raybuck, Tara Fr Cheyenne Sou 12-10.00
28 Lincoln, Veronica Fr Saratoga 12-08.00
29 Smith, Taylor Jr Saratoga 12-07.50
30 Anderson, Adriane Fr Sheridan Hig 12-07.00
31 Grant, Mariah Fr Sheridan Hig 12-06.75
32 Lawrence, Chambrie Sr Wright High 12-04.00
33 Smiley, Brielle Fr Sheridan Hig 12-02.00
34 Young, Ashley So Rawlins 11-11.50
34 Murdoch, Meagan Fr Dubois HS 11-11.50
36 Haroldson, Michaela Jr Wheatland Hi 11-10.75
37 Guy, Tiera Fr Sheridan Hig 11-10.50
38 Lawson, Amy Fr Riverton Hig 11-09.50
39 Smiley, Malia Fr Sheridan Hig 11-05.25
40 McCuddy, Kelia Fr Rawlins 11-03.00
40 Fauber, Cheyenne Fr Wright High 11-03.00
42 Walsh, Jessica So Kelly Walsh 11-00.00
43 May, Samantha Jr Natrona 10-11.00
44 Espinoza, Haydee So Wright High 10-10.75
45 Soneson, Echo Fr Douglas High 10-10.25
46 Anderson, Madeline Fr Sheridan Hig 10-05.75
-- Blea, Tori Jr Sheridan Hig ND

Event 32 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 George, Lane Fr Douglas High 21-05.25
2 Durtsche, Kirk So Kelly Walsh 20-06.25
3 Campbell, Aaron So Sheridan Hig 20-05.50
4 Graham, Tyler Sr Riverton Hig 20-03.00
5 Withers, Seth Sr Riverton Hig 20-00.50
6 Burgen, Leighton Jr Kelly Walsh 19-10.75
7 Pack, Anthony Fr Glenrock Hig 19-08.75
8 Czellecz, Joey So Kelly Walsh 19-07.50
9 Dominy, Brandon So Cheyenne Eas 19-03.50
10 Mehalick, Ryan So Cheyenne Eas 19-00.25
11 Marx, Beau Jr Big Piney HS 18-09.00
12 Winter, Dominik Jr Saratoga 18-06.50
13 Creager, Robert So Natrona 18-02.25
14 Hill, Dominique Jr Cheyenne Eas 18-01.00
15 Barron, Luke Jr Big Piney HS 18-00.25
16 Rohovie, Mat Jr Dubois HS 18-00.00
17 Silcox, Mark Sr Sheridan Hig 17-11.25
18 Bruso, Taylor Fr Sheridan Hig 17-09.25
19 Marx, Jace Fr Big Piney HS 17-06.25
20 Schwieger, Ryan So Natrona 17-05.50
21 Nelson, Raider Sr Glenrock Hig 17-04.25
22 Rogge, Rhett So Riverton Hig 17-01.75
23 Parkinson, David So Glenrock Hig 17-01.00
24 Kovar, Seth Fr Buffalo High 17-00.75
25 Malone, Ryan So Saratoga 17-00.00
26 Chamberlain, Izail Jr Rawlins 16-11.50
27 Hagert, West Fr Dubois HS 16-10.50
27 Whalen, Charles So Glenrock Hig 16-10.50
29 Abbott, Tyler Sr Cheyenne Eas 16-09.50
29 Young, Austin Jr Rawlins 16-09.50
31 Chenoweth, Trevor Fr Natrona 16-07.50
32 Miller, Zane Fr Natrona 16-06.25
33 Wilcox, Peter Sr Riverton Hig 16-04.50
34 Allguer, Cole So Wright High 16-03.50
35 Parks, Bay Fr Douglas High 16-02.75
36 Finch, Kevin Jr Rawlins 16-02.50
37 Caves, Chris Fr Wheatland Hi 16-00.25
38 Cox, Brandon Jr Cheyenne Sou 16-00.00
39 Hill, Marshal Fr Saratoga 15-08.75
40 Jackson, Wyatt So Cheyenne Eas 15-07.25
41 Thompkins, Cole Fr Douglas High 15-05.50
42 Leach, Drew Sr Riverton Hig 15-05.00
43 Kline, Brett Fr Cheyenne Sou 15-02.25
44 Brennan, John So Saratoga 14-11.50
45 Salas, Ronnie Fr Wright High 14-10.25
46 Welchel, Taran So Wheatland Hi 14-06.50
47 Benedict, Jeff Fr Wright High 14-05.00
48 Reid, Tristin So Rawlins 14-01.50
49 Jefferson, Leroy Fr Tongue River 14-00.75
50 Kjerstad, Brian Fr Sheridan Hig 13-09.25
50 Farstveet, Brandon Fr Sheridan Hig 13-09.25
52 Schwartzkopf, Braxton Fr Saratoga 13-09.00
53 Trembley, Tyler Fr Buffalo High 13-08.00
54 Vines, Connor So Douglas High 13-07.50
55 Bohne, Dj Fr Wright High 12-06.50
56 Witt, Cody Jr Glenrock Hig 12-06.25
57 Steinke, Pedro Fr Rawlins 12-03.50
58 Colbert, Isaiah Fr Cheyenne Eas 12-00.75
59 Masur, Chris Jr Rawlins 10-11.50
60 Merchant, Brady Jr Wright High 9-10.50
-- Larner, Dakota Jr Sheridan Hig ND
-- Johnson, Michael Fr Tongue River ND
-- Sherman, Zach Jr Rawlins ND
-- McVay, Jared Fr Douglas High ND

Event 33 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnett, Daryl Sr Douglas High 34-01.75
2 Hanewald, Paige Jr Natrona 34-00.50
3 Schommer, Brittany Sr Douglas High 33-00.00
4 Noble, Dani Fr Cheyenne Sou 32-10.75
5 Farley, Breanna Jr Glenrock Hig 32-10.00
6 Smith, Sheridan Sr Riverton Hig 31-11.00
7 Kayla, Frazier Fr Torrington 31-06.50
8 Jackson-Brown, Carra So Natrona 31-04.50
9 Rapp, Claire So Sheridan Hig 30-11.50
10 Rotellini, Katie So Sheridan Hig 30-08.25
11 Eldred, Ashley So Glenrock Hig 30-04.25
12 MacMillan, Taylor So Cheyenne Cen 30-02.00
13 Horn, Shannon Jr Buffalo High 29-11.50
14 Delano, Jordan So Natrona 29-05.00
15 McMinn, Madison So Cheyenne Cen 29-04.00
16 Sisneros, Haley Sr Kelly Walsh 28-07.50
17 Stedillie, Addison So Sheridan Hig 28-06.50
18 Fritz, Anya Fr Sheridan Hig 28-03.00
19 Young, Ashley So Rawlins 27-09.50
20 Rife, Jenny Sr Torrington 27-08.50
21 Anderson, Codee So Rawlins 26-10.50
22 Tuttle, Stephanie So Cheyenne Cen 26-07.50
23 Fauber, Cheyenne Fr Wright High 26-04.50
24 Harmon, Samantha Fr Kelly Walsh 26-02.00
-- Lawson, Amy Fr Riverton Hig ND
-- Espinoza, Haydee So Wright High ND

Event 34 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Etchemendy, Ty Jr Douglas High 44-01.50
2 Anaya, Ryan Jr Natrona 42-02.00
3 Meeboer, Chandler Jr Natrona 41-10.00
4 Benedict, Tim Sr Wright High 41-05.00
5 Coffelt, Caden So Torrington 39-08.50
6 Corbett, Grady Sr Douglas High 39-03.50
7 Creager, Robert So Natrona 39-03.25
8 Leman, Justin Fr Douglas High 39-02.25
9 Markovich, Talen So Kelly Walsh 38-10.75
10 Pack, Anthony Fr Glenrock Hig 38-06.00
11 Pieper, Nathan Jr Natrona 37-03.50
12 Jefferson, Isaac Fr Rawlins 37-01.75
13 Hepp, Taylor Fr Buffalo High 37-01.50
14 Miller, Zach Sr Saratoga 36-10.50
15 Logan, Andrew Jr Natrona 36-06.25
16 Chamberlain, Izail Jr Rawlins 36-06.00
17 Faessler, Trey Fr Torrington 36-00.75
18 Larner, Dakota Jr Sheridan Hig 35-09.50
19 Kovar, Seth Fr Buffalo High 35-05.00
20 Hansen, Stephen Jr Dubois HS 35-02.50
21 Olsen, Ryan Fr Natrona 35-01.50
22 Salas, Ronnie Fr Wright High 34-09.50
23 Hagert, West Fr Dubois HS 34-06.50
24 Parkinson, David So Glenrock Hig 34-05.00
25 Evans, Gard Sr Riverton Hig 34-00.25
26 Burgen, Casson Fr Natrona 33-08.00
27 Anderson, Chase Fr Natrona 33-07.25
28 Craft, Cameron Fr Sheridan Hig 33-03.50
29 Mayhue, Tyler Fr Natrona 32-07.25
30 Brown, Stevann Fr Natrona 32-06.50
31 Harshman, Josh Fr Natrona 32-04.00
32 Brennan, John So Saratoga 32-03.50
33 Benedict, Jeff Fr Wright High 31-04.75
34 Hill, Marshal Fr Saratoga 31-04.25
35 Young, Austin Jr Rawlins 30-08.75
36 Anderson, Wyatt So Wright High 30-06.75
37 Schwartzkopf, Braxton Fr Saratoga 29-03.50
38 Jackson, Wyatt So Cheyenne Eas 28-10.75
39 Kanatzer, Aaron Fr Wright High 26-10.75
40 Finch, Kevin Jr Rawlins 26-02.50
-- Vines, Connor So Douglas High ND
-- Baker, Sterling So Dubois HS ND
-- Rohovie, Mat Jr Dubois HS ND

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 110 2) Cheyenne Central HS 74.50
3) Kelly Walsh HS 68 4) Douglas High 49
5) Sheridan High School 47 6) Torrington 41
7) Cheyenne South High School 40.50 8) Glenrock High School 39
9) Wheatland High School 37 10) Riverton High School 36
11) Cheyenne East 32 12) RAWLINS 31
13) Buffalo High School 16 14) Tongue River High School 14
15) Wright High School 5 16) Big Piney HS 4
17) Dubois HS 1

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Natrona 123 2) Cheyenne East 92
3) Kelly Walsh HS 80 4) Douglas High 79
5) Cheyenne Central HS 68 6) Sheridan High School 55
7) Torrington 24 7) Saratoga 24
9) Riverton High School 22.50 10) Tongue River High School 17
11) Cheyenne South High School 14 12) Wright High School 13
13) Big Piney HS 12.50 14) Glenrock High School 10
14) Lander Valley High School 10 16) Dubois HS 8
16) Buffalo High School 8