Indoor Track Results

photo courtesy of Randy Bomar
Ryan Karajanis clears 14’ 6 New SHS School Record

2020 Gillette Indoor Track Invite
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rowe, Taylor Kelly Walsh 7.59 7.44q 11
2 Cummings, Amira Cheyenne Eas 7.52 7.49q 12
3 Moore, Nyomi Campbell Cou 7.73 7.73q 10
4 Youngs, Angela Thunder Basi 7.76 7.79q 9
5 Hill, Amberlyn Kelly Walsh 8.00 7.88q 2
5 Evenson, Rachel Kelly Walsh 8.05 7.88q 1
7 Holmberg, Hannah Kelly Walsh 7.96 7.94q 6
8 Engelke, Macei Kelly Walsh 8.12 7.97q 2
9 Garland, Caytlynn Thunder Basi J7.97 9
10 Pitter, Annakaye Thunder Basi 7.97 8.00 5
11 Wagner, Grace Sheridan HS 7.99 8.06 4
11 Toso, Jocelyn Riverton Hig 7.80 8.06 8
11 Woodruff, Karli Kelly Walsh 8.08 8.06 1
14 Davies, Annabelle Sheridan HS 8.20 8.07 9
15 Mitchell, Emma Lovell Indoo 8.09 1
16 Vanderploeg, Vaidyn Lovell Indoo 8.10 1
17 Will, Jamie Sheridan HS 8.18 8.11 7
17 Wilson, Autumn Cody 7.99 8.11 3
17 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan HS 8.16 8.11 6
20 Glynn, Hannah Kelly Walsh 8.14 8.15 3
21 Chu, Tiena Cheyenne Eas 8.15 8.16 4
22 Knottnerus, Delaney Thunder Basi 8.33 8.17 11
23 Bower, Taylor Sheridan HS 8.34 8.20 9
24 Anderson, Soffy Cody 8.33 8.22 12
24 Waltari, Jazlyn Cody 8.16 8.22 5
26 Sanders, Abby Sheridan HS 8.38 8.24 7
27 Marshall, Hailey Cheyenne Eas 8.21 8.26 10
28 Roberts, Aja Campbell Cou 8.19 8.27 8
29 Crossen, Cassi Natrona Indo 8.25 8.29 12
30 Bujosa-Perin, Fatima Kelly Walsh 8.30 12
31 Weibel, Erin Natrona Indo 8.31 2
32 Bellon, Kendall Thunder Basi 8.34 8.32 10
33 Hodges, Megan Sheridan HS 8.37 8.34 8
34 Nelson, Alex Cody 8.54 8.35 4
35 Legerski, Kadence Sheridan HS 8.48 8.36 5
36 Bowers, Shaylee Lovell Indoo 8.38 5
37 Foote, Issie Cody 8.55 8.40 3
38 Edwards, Maddy Campbell Cou 8.43 10
39 Reid, Asha Riverton Hig 8.57 8.44 2
40 Hill, Maddy Tongue River 8.67 8.55 3
41 Jones, Madison Natrona Indo 8.57 5
42 Guerrero, Leslie Cheyenne Eas 8.45 8.58 6
43 Stopher, Amelia Tongue River 8.59 5
43 Rhamy, Caitlyn Douglas HS 8.78 8.59 5
43 Colling, Brooklynn Natrona Indo 8.59 11
46 Forbes, Maggie Natrona Indo 8.61 5
47 Brunelli, Kelsey Campbell Cou 8.62 9
47 Heydenberk, Moran Cody 8.60 8.62 1
49 Phillips, Isabelle Lovell Indoo 8.64 2
50 Robinson, Layla Cheyenne Eas 8.22 8.67 11
51 Bishop, Rachel Big Horn 8.69 8
52 Kidd, Lizabeth Cheyenne Eas 8.58 8.70 1
53 Bundy, Taylor Natrona Indo 8.74 6
54 Farnald, Cerie Douglas HS 8.87 8.75 9
55 Herrera, Ana Worland High 8.76 6
55 Brown, Kate Big Horn 8.69 8.76 4
57 Kratz, Alysha Campbell Cou 8.87 8.79 10
58 Hardin, Crystal Cheyenne Eas 8.80 6
59 Brown, Moriah Worland High 8.85 8.81 7
60 Price, CheyAnn Big Horn 8.79 8.82 6
60 Fansler, Aliva Cheyenne Eas 8.82 3
62 Madsen, Sara Thunder Basi 8.84 3
62 Wood, Mckenzie Tongue River 8.89 8.84 11
64 Luckjohn, Jacy Tongue River 8.93 8.86 12
65 Mossberg, Lisa Riverton Hig 8.89 4
66 Lillard, Amanda Lovell Indoo 8.90 7
67 Temple, Lexis Douglas HS 9.45 8.93 7
68 Porta, Sofia Riverton Hig 8.95 8
69 Rizzi, Sydney Natrona Indo 8.98 1
70 Nicholson, Mary Big Horn 9.17 9.10 10
70 French, Kameron Lovell Indoo 9.10 2
70 Huseas, Kloe Douglas HS 9.04 9.10 11
73 Thomas, Bayle Tongue River 9.18 9.12 9
74 Schreckengost, Rachel Natrona Indo 9.15 12
75 Chamorro, Laura Thunder Basi 9.04 9.23 12
76 Mudd, Taylor Tongue River 9.25 3
77 Kelven, Mabel Riverton Hig 9.29 7
78 Cook, Emma Cody 9.33 3
79 Davis, Serenity Thunder Basi 9.43 4
80 Heermann, Elissa Big Horn 9.50 2
81 Vollman, Cadence Douglas HS 9.45 9.51 8
82 Loomis, Piper Riverton Hig 9.62 11
83 Casto, Bethany Riverton Hig 9.79 4
84 McKay, Isabelle Lovell Indoo 9.89 10
85 Roskowske, Zona Riverton Hig 10.46 4

Girls 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Rowe, Taylor Kelly Walsh 7.44 7.39
2 Cummings, Amira Cheyenne Eas 7.49 7.54
3 Moore, Nyomi Campbell Cou 7.73 7.60
4 Youngs, Angela Thunder Basi 7.79 7.68
5 Hill, Amberlyn Kelly Walsh 7.88 7.80
6 Evenson, Rachel Kelly Walsh 7.88 7.87
7 Engelke, Macei Kelly Walsh 7.97 7.92
8 Holmberg, Hannah Kelly Walsh 7.94 7.97

Girls 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Beckley, Breonna Natrona Indo 28.76 27.10 14
2 Moore, Nyomi Campbell Cou 28.37 27.37 14
3 Mooren, Parker Natrona Indo 29.46 29.01 13
4 Davies, Annabelle Sheridan HS 29.79 29.05 12
5 Measles, Ashley Thunder Basi 29.81 29.15 12
6 Heyneman, Aria Sheridan HS 28.99 29.23 13
7 Cummings, Amira Cheyenne Eas 27.22 29.26 14
8 Vincent, Annie Riverton Hig 28.00 29.40 14
9 Bower, Taylor Sheridan HS 30.26 29.51 10
10 Pedroza, Ashanti Worland High 29.56 2
11 Sullivan, Delaney Riverton Hig 28.20 29.57 14
11 Wagner, Grace Sheridan HS 28.39 29.57 14
13 Vanderploeg, Vaidyn Lovell Indoo 30.02 29.60 11
14 Mitchell, Emma Lovell Indoo 30.22 29.64 11
15 Roberts, Aja Campbell Cou 30.03 29.67 11
16 Swanson, Lily Riverton Hig 28.80 29.70 13
17 Lohrer, Rylie Natrona Indo 31.06 29.78 9
18 Bolton, Addy Sheridan HS 29.95 29.91 11
19 Rogaczewski, Katelin Sheridan HS 30.26 30.00 10
20 Owen, Katie Kelly Walsh 30.36 30.14 10
21 Will, Jamie Sheridan HS 30.19 30.18 11
22 Arnold, Lizzie Sheridan HS 30.73 30.41 10
23 Siplon, Taylor Kelly Walsh 30.43 3
24 Waltari, Jazlyn Cody 30.42 30.50 10
25 Reid, Asha Riverton Hig 29.50 30.60 13
26 Nelson, Alex Cody 31.18 30.64 8
27 Cope, Maleah Thunder Basi 30.90 30.77 9
28 James, Madalynn Kelly Walsh 31.18 30.79 8
29 Severson, Shay Tongue River 30.90 30.99 9
30 Cage, Briana Natrona Indo 31.11 1
31 Kull, LiAnne Kelly Walsh 32.10 31.14 7
32 McDonnell, Schuylar Cheyenne Eas 32.40 31.17 7
33 Colling, Brooklynn Natrona Indo 29.90 31.26 12
34 Luna, Anessa Lovell Indoo 31.50 2
35 Bujosa-Perin, Fatima Kelly Walsh 31.51 4
36 Porter, Jenny Douglas HS 33.00 31.74 6
37 Hill, Maddy Tongue River 30.50 31.76 10
38 Lund, Autumn Thunder Basi 31.76 31.95 7
39 Heydenberk, Moran Cody 31.20 31.98 8
39 Brunelli, Kelsey Campbell Cou 29.92 31.98 11
41 Asay, Nevaeh Cody 32.00 3
42 Foote, Issie Cody 31.00 32.18 9
43 Stopher, Amelia Tongue River 32.66 2
44 Pieper, Grace Natrona Indo 32.76 3
45 Olson, Avery Natrona Indo 31.74 32.80 8
46 Haime, Alyssa Cheyenne Eas 29.88 32.82 12
47 Rhamy, Caitlyn Douglas HS 32.84 32.92 7
48 Day, Sarah Cheyenne Eas 32.98 4
49 Bass, Summeri Riverton Hig 33.00 32.99 6
50 Krei, Caiya Lovell Indoo 33.09 5
51 Greb, Alexis Cheyenne Eas 33.21 4
52 Luckjohn, Jacy Tongue River 33.35 1
53 Eliassen, Justyce Thunder Basi 34.06 33.40 6
54 Gunderson, Lea Thunder Basi 33.00 33.48 7
55 Phillips, Isabelle Lovell Indoo 31.43 33.51 8
56 Hardin, Crystal Cheyenne Eas 32.10 33.76 7
57 Lillard, Amanda Lovell Indoo 31.05 33.79 9
58 Tessema, Tizita Thunder Basi 33.33 34.01 6
59 Chamorro, Laura Thunder Basi 33.66 34.07 6
60 Gentzler, Gabriella Worland High 34.10 1
61 Baktamarian, Tegan Cheyenne Eas 34.20 3
62 Kelven, Mabel Riverton Hig 34.69 4
63 Cook, Emma Cody 37.50 35.36 5
64 Lovelady, Tegan Lovell Indoo 36.17 5
65 Casto, Bethany Riverton Hig 36.97 4
66 Flateby, Sanne Lovell Indoo 37.18 4
67 Gaytan, Daniela Worland High 38.63 37.37 5

Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Yeager, Kezley Thunder Basi 1:04.00 1:03.15 9
2 Smith, Riley Cody 1:01.40 1:04.39 9
3 Brown, Sydalee Campbell Cou 1:04.99 1:05.14 9
4 Wagner, Grace Sheridan HS 1:05.00 1:05.24 9
5 Carlos, Dulce Cheyenne Eas 1:03.00 1:06.18 9
6 Sullivan, Delaney Riverton Hig 1:07.00 1:06.69 8
7 Taper, Emily Kelly Walsh 1:06.00 1:06.95 8
8 Rogaczewski, Sam Sheridan HS 1:06.76 1:06.96 8
9 Turss, Solveig Riverton Hig 1:06.97 4
10 O'Dell, Piper Sheridan HS 1:05.00 1:07.01 8
11 Brown, Emma Cheyenne Eas 1:03.00 1:07.68 9
12 Kuehl, Maggie Sheridan HS 1:06.59 1:08.03 8
13 Carroll, Dulce Sheridan HS 1:09.50 1:08.77 6
14 Arnold, Lizzie Sheridan HS 1:10.25 1:09.64 5
15 Black, Kaydence Thunder Basi 1:09.96 4
16 Rogaczewski, Katelin Sheridan HS 1:09.20 1:10.18 6
17 Quinn, Jennafer Natrona Indo 1:10.06 1:10.25 6
18 Swanson, Lily Riverton Hig 1:07.00 1:10.68 7
19 Vincent, Annie Riverton Hig 1:10.94 3
20 Gose, Lillian Riverton Hig 1:08.20 1:11.21 7
21 Chu, Tiena Cheyenne Eas 1:09.00 1:11.23 7
22 Seeley, Ashtyn Thunder Basi 1:11.31 3
23 Glynn, Hannah Kelly Walsh 1:11.33 3
24 Luna, Anessa Lovell Indoo 1:09.76 1:12.04 6
25 Pendergast, Jane Tongue River 1:09.00 1:12.13 7
26 Himle, Mayce Douglas HS 1:12.27 1
27 Howard, Ella Natrona Indo 1:12.34 1:13.86 5
28 Pollock, Sarah Cheyenne Eas 1:14.18 1
29 Mansheim, Jaclyn Thunder Basi 1:14.00 1:14.29 5
30 Forbes, Maggie Natrona Indo 1:14.33 3
31 Moore, Carly Thunder Basi 1:14.36 4
32 Pieper, Grace Natrona Indo 1:14.66 5
33 Brownell, Ellyce Natrona Indo 1:09.23 1:15.38 6
34 Szymczak, Wisdom Kelly Walsh 1:16.05 3
35 Mossberg, Lisa Riverton Hig 1:16.86 1
36 Wiggam, Katia Cheyenne Eas 1:09.00 1:17.18 7
37 Fluture, Laura Kelly Walsh 1:17.25 2
38 Buckman, Carmyn Worland High 1:18.15 1:17.27 5
39 Sullivan, Izzy Thunder Basi 1:17.54 1
40 Fansler, Aliva Cheyenne Eas 1:17.72 2
41 Spicher, Hannah Kelly Walsh 1:17.89 2
42 Pedroza, Ashanti Worland High 1:20.25 4
43 Hardin, Jordan Cheyenne Eas 1:23.26 2
44 Casto, Bethany Riverton Hig 1:27.03 3
-- Larsen, Taylor Sheridan HS 1:07.00 DQ 8
-- Anderson, Kelsey Natrona Indo DQ 1
-- McCash, Hadley Kelly Walsh DQ 4

Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jones, Hailey Thunder Basi 2:27.00 2:26.50 5
2 Morrell, Sydney Cheyenne Cen 2:34.67 2:28.38 5
3 Porter, Jenny Douglas HS 2:39.00 2:34.47 5
4 Morgan, Jaylynn Sheridan HS 2:35.00 2:35.35 5
5 Brandon, Rylee Thunder Basi 2:37.00 2:35.51 5
6 Newton, Abby Sheridan HS 2:44.00 2:37.35 4
7 Robison, Zoe Sheridan HS 2:39.71 2:37.50 5
8 Arnold, Abby Thunder Basi 2:37.00 2:38.35 5
9 Stafford, Baylee Cody 2:35.00 2:40.73 5
10 Broomfield, Jenna Cheyenne Cen 2:54.63 2:41.30 3
11 Moran, Kate Sheridan HS 2:40.00 2:41.98 4
12 Brown, Syliva Sheridan HS 2:37.00 2:44.03 5
13 Jue, Taylor Kelly Walsh 2:53.89 2:44.97 3
14 Lubben, Madison Thunder Basi 2:47.00 2:45.73 4
15 Palmer, Danika Sheridan HS 2:50.62 2:46.16 3
16 Holt, Lucie Douglas HS 2:50.00 2:46.29 3
17 Lake, Reagan Natrona Indo 2:45.13 2:47.33 4
18 Steenbergen, Grace Cheyenne Eas 2:48.84 1
19 Stinson, Taylen Cody 2:49.39 1
20 Sanchez, Rachel Cody 2:40.00 2:49.40 4
21 Daniels, Caitlyn Natrona Indo 3:01.74 2:51.13 2
22 Gonda, Sarah Sheridan HS 2:50.00 2:51.92 3
23 Terry, Kaylee Thunder Basi 2:45.00 2:52.78 4
24 Hubert, Ella Sheridan HS 3:05.00 2:52.89 2
25 Flock, Brooke Worland High 2:54.12 1
26 Fried, Olivia Sheridan HS 2:55.00 2:55.84 3
27 Mong, Raelyn Cody 2:38.00 2:56.09 5
28 Galles, Madison Kelly Walsh 3:00.10 2:59.40 3
29 Holman, Claire Cheyenne Cen 3:05.80 2:59.81 2
30 Turpin, Katie Sheridan HS 2:39.99 2:59.96 4
31 Sims, Avril Natrona Indo 2:44.78 3:01.02 4
32 Pierantoni, Beth Kelly Walsh 2:53.89 3:01.13 3
33 Hanson, Sawyer Thunder Basi 2:59.00 3:01.53 3
34 Carrier, Kathryne Cheyenne Cen 3:08.30 3:01.96 2
35 Merrell, Kass Natrona Indo 3:02.10 1
36 Paterson, Gabby Lovell Indoo 3:02.50 1
37 Severson, Shay Tongue River 3:03.10 3:03.04 2
38 Buckman, Carmyn Worland High 3:16.39 3:05.90 2
39 Wilson, Chloe Tongue River 3:01.00 3:06.80 3
40 Dammeyer, Isabella Douglas HS 3:07.20 1
41 Osterman, Amelia Cheyenne Cen 3:19.56 3:07.31 2
42 Brugiafreddo, Rebecca Sheridan HS 3:25.00 3:09.55 2
43 McRann, Kailey Thunder Basi 3:25.00 3:34.92 2
44 Foley, Elizabeth Big Horn 3:37.27 1
45 Jensen, Anne Riverton Hig 3:38.59 3:46.13 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Jones, Hailey Thunder Basi 5:36.00 5:29.90 4
2 Morrell, Sydney Cheyenne Cen 5:41.80 5:35.39 4
3 Morgan, Jaylynn Sheridan HS 5:50.00 5:36.73 4
4 Trujillo, Mikaila Cheyenne Eas 5:41.00 5:40.72 4
5 Newton, Abby Sheridan HS 5:55.00 5:45.24 4
6 Perez, Piper Cheyenne Eas 5:46.00 5:50.11 4
7 Moran, Kate Sheridan HS 5:50.00 5:50.34 4
8 Brown, Syliva Sheridan HS 5:45.00 5:51.00 4
9 Pillivant, Kaya Cheyenne Cen 5:42.37 5:52.88 4
10 Stafford, Ava Cody 6:12.00 5:57.42 3
11 Broomfield, Jenna Cheyenne Cen 6:05.00 6:01.31 3
12 Turpin, Katie Sheridan HS 5:45.00 6:03.65 4
13 Brandon, Rylee Thunder Basi 6:00.00 6:03.96 3
14 Gonda, Sarah Sheridan HS 6:09.00 6:06.00 3
15 Chatfield, Sydney Riverton Hig 6:00.15 6:09.81 3
16 Pierantoni, Beth Kelly Walsh 6:22.63 6:11.99 3
17 Burnett, Layne Cheyenne Eas 6:00.00 6:12.83 3
18 Jue, Taylor Kelly Walsh 6:30.30 6:13.67 2
19 Eicholtz, Caydence Cheyenne Eas 6:00.00 6:15.33 3
20 Daniels, Caitlyn Natrona Indo 5:52.92 6:19.55 4
21 Fried, Olivia Sheridan HS 6:42.00 6:27.82 2
22 Mickelson, Kathryn Lovell Indoo 6:10.23 6:30.52 3
23 Steed, Maddisun Lovell Indoo 6:25.67 6:38.26 3
24 Sanders, Patti Lovell Indoo 6:35.90 6:38.34 2
25 Hanson, Sawyer Thunder Basi 7:09.00 6:40.59 2
26 Flock, Brooke Worland High 6:40.41 6:41.65 2
27 Paterson, Gabby Lovell Indoo 6:44.11 1
28 Holman, Claire Cheyenne Cen 6:42.97 6:44.80 2
29 Sims, Avril Natrona Indo 6:23.30 6:46.44 3
30 Walker, Brooklyn Lovell Indoo 6:35.44 6:47.69 2
31 Estrada, Twila Riverton Hig 7:00.76 6:48.42 2
32 Wilson, Chloe Tongue River 6:40.00 6:50.98 2
33 Osterman, Amelia Cheyenne Cen 7:02.01 6:51.07 2
34 Ridesatthedoor, Alexis Riverton Hig 6:53.74 1
35 Dammeyer, Isabella Douglas HS 6:56.83 1
36 Casto, Mariah Riverton Hig 7:10.25 7:01.16 2
37 Mcleland, Kaylee Thunder Basi 7:58.00 7:34.57 1
38 Foley, Elizabeth Big Horn 7:49.00 7:40.20 1
39 McRann, Kailey Thunder Basi 7:42.00 7:56.10 1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Riley Cody 11:30.00 11:38.34
2 Gose, Lillian Riverton Hig 12:00.00 12:09.73
3 Klinger, Finley Kelly Walsh 12:16.28
4 Baedke, Delilah Natrona Indo 11:38.97 12:29.90
5 Hanson, Meghan Thunder Basi 12:50.00 13:03.02
6 Arnold, Abby Thunder Basi 12:50.00 13:08.55
7 Stafford, Ava Cody 13:19.61
8 Etchepare, Katherine Cheyenne Cen 13:25.99
9 Allen, Echo Worland High 13:47.92
10 Atchley, Taylor Natrona Indo 13:07.40 13:48.53

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Edwards, Jozi Thunder Basi 9.06 9.24q 3
2 Siplon, Taylor Kelly Walsh 9.26q 1
3 Shaffer, Grace Cody 9.00 9.43q 4
4 O'Dell, Piper Sheridan HS 9.70 9.63q 2
5 Marasco, Charlotte Campbell Cou 10.16 9.70q 1
6 Mansheim, Katelyn Thunder Basi 10.11 9.94q 1
7 Asay, Nevaeh Cody 10.65 10.00q 3
8 Edwards, Maddy Campbell Cou 10.63 10.08q 4
9 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 10.18 10.11 3
10 Grutzmacher, Amber Sheridan HS 10.18 10.13 2
11 West, Shelby Thunder Basi 10.48 10.24 1
12 Greenelsh, Torie Big Horn 10.34 10.26 4
13 Pulliam, Kennedy Thunder Basi 10.63 10.27 4
14 Turner, Addy Cheyenne Eas 10.28 3
15 Blaylock, Aria Cheyenne Eas 10.44 10.36 3
16 Andre, Sarah Cody 10.56 10.48 2
17 Harper, Grace Sheridan HS 10.45 10.55 2
18 Lohrer, Rylie Natrona Indo 10.34 10.70 4
18 Brown, Moriah Worland High 10.71 10.70 2
20 Lieneman, Piper Sheridan HS 10.81 10.78 1
21 Garrison, Kyrie Thunder Basi 11.17 10.83 4
22 Spicher, Hannah Kelly Walsh 10.62 10.87 3
22 Sheehan, Kennedy Thunder Basi 10.53 10.87 1
24 Pendergast, Jane Tongue River 10.96 10.89 2
25 Pollat, Madi Thunder Basi 11.04 10.91 3
26 Brown, Alandra Sheridan HS 10.79 11.15 1
27 Porter, Abby Sheridan HS 11.62 11.46 4
28 Wood, Mckenzie Tongue River 11.58 1
29 Lovelady, Tegan Lovell Indoo 11.71 2
30 James, Madalynn Kelly Walsh 11.72 2
31 Graham, Emma Natrona Indo 12.03 12.16 3

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Shaffer, Grace Cody 9.43 9.11
2 Edwards, Jozi Thunder Basi 9.24 9.21
3 O'Dell, Piper Sheridan HS 9.63 9.45
4 Siplon, Taylor Kelly Walsh 9.26 9.48
5 Marasco, Charlotte Campbell Cou 9.70 9.76
6 Edwards, Maddy Campbell Cou 10.08 10.01
7 Mansheim, Katelyn Thunder Basi 9.94 10.09
8 Asay, Nevaeh Cody 10.00 10.14

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kelly Walsh 'A' 1:54.00 1:53.20 4
1) Rowe, Taylor 2) Hill, Amberlyn
3) Holmberg, Hannah 4) Woodruff, Karli
2 Campbell County 'A' 1:56.54 1:53.28 4
1) Brown, Sydalee 2) McElvery, Grace
3) Roberts, Aja 4) Moore, Nyomi
3 Thunder Basin 'A' 1:54.00 1:53.36 4
1) Edwards, Jozi 2) Measles, Ashley
3) Knottnerus, Delaney 4) Pitter, Annakaye
4 Cody 'A' 1:56.00 1:57.21 4
1) Wilson, Autumn 2) Shaffer, Grace
3) Waltari, Jazlyn 4) Spiering, Holly
5 Riverton 'A' 1:57.65 1:58.47 4
1) Toso, Jocelyn 2) Reid, Asha
3) Sullivan, Delaney 4) Vincent, Annie
6 Thunder Basin 'B' 1:59.98 2
1) Wrenn, Shayla 2) Bryan, Alexis
3) Lund, Autumn 4) Sherman, Aryanna
7 Cheyenne East 'A' 2:00.00 2:01.03 3
1) Chu, Tiena 2) Marshall, Hailey
3) Parker, Nolee 4) Turner, Addy
8 Sheridan 'A' 2:05.67 2:02.78 3
1) Harper, Grace 2) Hodges, Megan
3) Burton, Brynn 4) Kuehl, Catie
9 Natrona Indoor 'B' 2:20.00 2:03.72 3
1) Anderson, Kelsey 2) Miller, Jacey
3) Nowicki, Katie 4) Santistevan, Harlee
10 Douglas 'A' 2:17.00 2:05.42 3
1) Farnald, Cerie 2) Himle, Mayce
3) Rhamy, Caitlyn 4) Reece, Paige
11 Natrona Indoor 'A' 2:00.00 2:05.46 4
1) Brownell, Ellyce 2) Brooks, Kassidy
3) Lohrer, Rylie 4) Jones, Madison
12 Big Horn 'A' 2:09.00 2:07.89 3
1) Brown, Kate 2) Greenelsh, Torie
3) Motsick, Carley 4) Price, CheyAnn
13 Tongue River 'A' 2:07.93 1
1) Pendergast, Jane 2) Thomas, Bayle
3) Luckjohn, Jacy 4) Stopher, Amelia
14 Cheyenne East 'B' 2:08.33 1
1) Clayson, Kamber 2) Guerrero, Leslie
3) Merrell, Maddie 4) Robinson, Layla
15 Sheridan 'B' 2:09.45 2
1) Lieneman, Piper 2) Thomas, Kayleigh
3) Miller, Chloe 4) Dilloway, Alexis
16 Lovell 'A' 2:10.52 2
1) Lillard, Amanda 2) Bowers, Shaylee
3) Phillips, Isabelle 4) Vanderploeg, Vaidyn
17 Worland 'A' 2:15.52 2:12.24 3
1) Gaytan, Daniela 2) Gentzler, Gabriella
3) Herrera, Ana 4) Pedroza, Ashanti
18 Douglas 'B' 2:12.70 2
1) Temple, Lexis 2) Holt, Lucie
3) Huseas, Kloe 4) Vollman, Cadence
19 Riverton 'B' 2:21.28 1
1) Bass, Summeri 2) Daffron, Drea
3) Porta, Sofia 4) Roskowske, Zona
-- Kelly Walsh 'B' DQ 2
1) Szymczak, Wisdom 2) Owen, Katie
3) Venegas-Oldfather, Lizzy 4) James, Madalynn

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Thunder Basin 'A' 4:26.90 4:22.83 2
1) Bellon, Kendall 2) Yeager, Kezley
3) Jones, Hailey 4) Carpenter, Bailey
2 Sheridan 'A' 4:26.53 4:26.39 2
1) Heyneman, Aria 2) Kuehl, Maggie
3) Larsen, Taylor 4) O'Dell, Piper
3 Cheyenne East 'A' 4:35.00 4:32.55 2
1) Trujillo, Mikaila 2) Perez, Piper
3) Brown, Emma 4) Carlos, Dulce
4 Cody 'A' 4:26.00 4:46.34 2
1) Shaffer, Grace 2) Spiering, Holly
3) Stafford, Baylee 4) Smith, Riley
5 Natrona Indoor 'A' 4:57.58 1
1) Merrell, Kass 2) Miller, Jacey
3) Willadson, Calen 4) Cage, Briana
6 Sheridan 'B' 4:58.29 1
1) Brown, Alandra 2) Pittsley, Jules
3) Miller, Chloe 4) Rogaczewski, Sam
7 Kelly Walsh 'A' 5:03.70 1
1) Ellis, Arianna 2) Johnson, Brooke
3) Steele, Emily 4) Dreiling, Shaylena
8 Thunder Basin 'B' 5:06.00 1
1) Eliassen, Justyce 2) Madsen, Sara
3) Gunderson, Lea 4) Wrenn, Shayla

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cheyenne East 'A' 10:47.00 10:37.81
1) Burnett, Layne 2) Eicholtz, Caydence
3) Perez, Piper 4) Trujillo, Mikaila
2 Riverton 'A' 10:52.00 10:47.69
1) Gose, Lillian 2) Swanson, Lily
3) Sullivan, Delaney 4) Chatfield, Sydney
3 Natrona Indoor 'A' 11:12.33
1) Lake, Reagan 2) Baedke, Delilah
3) Daniels, Caitlyn 4) Sims, Avril
4 Riverton 'B' 12:42.54
1) Ridesatthedoor, Alexis 2) Estrada, Twila
3) Casto, Mariah 4) Turss, Solveig

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cody 'A' 4:25.00 4:32.85 2
1) Waltari, Jazlyn 2) Spiering, Holly
3) Stafford, Baylee 4) Smith, Riley
2 Natrona Indoor 'A' 4:50.00 4:40.89 2
1) Mooren, Parker 2) Spear, Ella
3) Beckley, Breonna 4) Baedke, Delilah
3 Douglas 'A' 4:50.00 4:46.95 2
1) Reece, Paige 2) Farnald, Cerie
3) Holt, Lucie 4) Porter, Jenny
4 Kelly Walsh 'A' 4:48.41 2
1) Kull, LiAnne 2) Bujosa-Perin, Fatima
3) Owen, Katie 4) Klinger, Finley
5 Sheridan 'A' 4:55.55 4:54.24 2
1) Bolton, Addy 2) Arnold, Lizzie
3) Robison, Zoe 4) Palmer, Danika
6 Thunder Basin 'B' 4:56.15 1
1) Garrison, Kyrie 2) West, Shelby
3) Pownall, Raianna 4) Terry, Kaylee
7 Cheyenne East 'A' 4:59.69 1
1) Pollock, Sarah 2) McDonnell, Schuylar
3) Blaylock, Aria 4) Steenbergen, Grace
8 Tongue River 'A' 5:03.06 1
1) Hill, Maddy 2) Wood, Mckenzie
3) Pendergast, Jane 4) Severson, Shay
9 Thunder Basin 'A' 5:05.25 2
1) Bryan, Alexis 2) Mansheim, Katelyn
3) Mansheim, Jaclyn 4) Lubben, Madison
10 Sheridan 'B' 5:25.40 1
1) Cooper, Aubrey 2) Porter, Abby
3) Pittsley, Jules 4) Hubert, Ella
-- Cody 'B' DQ 1
1) Nelson, Alex 2) Foote, Issie
3) Sanchez, Rachel 4) Mong, Raelyn

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Turner, Addy Cheyenne Eas 5-02.00 5-02.00
2 Reid, Asha Riverton Hig 4-09.00 J5-00.00
3 Carroll, Dulce Sheridan HS 4-11.00 J5-00.00
4 Szymczak, Wisdom Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 J4-08.00
5 Motsick, Carley Big Horn 4-09.00 J4-08.00
5 Andre, Sarah Cody 4-11.00 J4-08.00
7 Larsen, Taylor Sheridan HS 4-09.00 J4-08.00
8 Sanders, Abby Sheridan HS 4-07.00 J4-08.00
9 Carpenter, Bailey Thunder Basi 4-09.00 J4-08.00
10 Sherman, Aryanna Thunder Basi 4-09.00 J4-08.00
11 Mooren, Parker Natrona Indo 5-00.00 4-06.00
11 Edwards, Maddy Campbell Cou 4-05.00 4-06.00
11 Mitchell, Emma Lovell Indoo 4-06.00
11 Jackson, Sydney Thunder Basi 4-06.00 4-06.00
11 Seeley, Ashtyn Thunder Basi 4-09.00 4-06.00
16 Marasco, Charlotte Campbell Cou 4-03.00 4-04.00
16 Vincent, Annie Riverton Hig 4-04.00
16 Coad, Katie Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 4-04.00
16 Evenson, Rachel Kelly Walsh 4-07.00 4-04.00
20 Parker, Nolee Cheyenne Eas 4-03.00 4-02.00
20 Lillard, Amanda Lovell Indoo 4-02.00
20 Krei, Caiya Lovell Indoo 4-02.00
20 Anderson, Soffy Cody 4-05.00 4-02.00
-- Sullivan, Izzy Thunder Basi 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Graham, Emma Natrona Indo 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Bonar, Sam Thunder Basi 4-04.00 FAIL
-- Day, Sarah Cheyenne Eas FAIL
-- Kuehl, Catie Sheridan HS 4-03.00 FAIL
-- Schreckengost, Rachel Natrona Indo 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Olson, Avery Natrona Indo 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Severson, Shay Tongue River 4-03.00 FAIL
-- Howard, Ella Natrona Indo 4-02.00 FAIL

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shaffer, Grace Cody 11-06.00 11-00.00
2 Cummings, Amira Cheyenne Eas 11-06.00 10-06.00
3 Reed, Kinsie Cody 9-06.00 10-00.00
4 Meier, Nyah Cody 9-00.00 J9-06.00
5 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan HS 9-00.00 J9-06.00
6 Weibel, Erin Natrona Indo 8-03.00 J9-00.00
7 Wachob, Rebecka Lovell Indoo J9-00.00
7 Crossen, Cassi Natrona Indo 10-00.00 J9-00.00
9 Kuehl, Maggie Sheridan HS 8-06.00 8-06.00
9 Ellis, Arianna Kelly Walsh 9-00.00 8-06.00
11 Clayson, Kamber Cheyenne Eas 8-00.00 8-00.00
11 Mickelson, Abbie Cheyenne Eas 8-00.00 8-00.00
11 DelToro, Karly Thunder Basi 8-00.00 8-00.00
14 Black, Kaydence Thunder Basi 6-06.00 7-06.00
14 Switzenberg, Anna Sheridan HS 6-06.50 7-06.00
14 Moore, Kennedy Thunder Basi 7-06.00 7-06.00
17 Olson, Avery Natrona Indo 6-06.00 7-00.00
17 Mosier, Audrey Kelly Walsh 7-00.00
17 Gabriel, Jerzey Thunder Basi 7-00.00 7-00.00
17 Weeks, Kyenne Thunder Basi 7-00.00
17 Johnson, Brooke Kelly Walsh 6-06.00 7-00.00
22 Moore, Carly Thunder Basi 6-06.00 6-06.00
23 Cope, Maleah Thunder Basi 6-00.00 6-00.00
23 Wiggam, Katia Cheyenne Eas 6-00.00
-- Loftus, Bailee Lovell Indoo FAIL
-- Allen, Echo Worland High FAIL
-- Gallager, Charisma Kelly Walsh FAIL
-- Howard, Ella Natrona Indo 6-00.00 FAIL
-- Merrell, Maddie Cheyenne Eas 6-00.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Beckley, Breonna Natrona Indo 15-05.00 16-03.00
2 Rowe, Taylor Kelly Walsh 16-04.00 16-02.00
3 Moore, Nyomi Campbell Cou 16-07.00 15-11.50
4 Mosier, Audrey Kelly Walsh 15-10.50
5 Toso, Jocelyn Riverton Hig 15-08.00
6 Spiering, Holly Cody 16-06.00 15-05.50
7 Youngs, Angela Thunder Basi 15-08.00 15-02.75
8 Reed, Kinsie Cody 15-02.00 14-11.50
9 Garland, Caytlynn Thunder Basi 14-10.50
10 Heyneman, Aria Sheridan HS 15-03.50 14-09.25
11 Greenelsh, Torie Big Horn 13-06.00 14-07.00
12 Glynn, Hannah Kelly Walsh 15-09.00 14-06.75
13 Robinson, Tierney Kelly Walsh 15-04.00 14-05.50
14 Crossen, Cassi Natrona Indo 15-07.00 14-05.00
15 Pollat, Madi Thunder Basi 13-10.00 14-00.00
16 Reece, Paige Douglas HS 14-00.00 13-11.00
16 Willadson, Calen Natrona Indo 13-11.00
18 Legerski, Kadence Sheridan HS 14-09.25 13-10.50
19 Arnold, Lizzie Sheridan HS 14-09.50 13-07.00
20 Stopher, Amelia Tongue River 13-05.00
21 Sheehan, Kennedy Thunder Basi 12-05.00 13-04.50
22 Kull, LiAnne Kelly Walsh 13-09.00 13-04.00
23 Cage, Briana Natrona Indo 13-03.25
24 Price, CheyAnn Big Horn 12-06.00 13-03.00
25 Bowers, Shaylee Lovell Indoo 13-01.00
26 Decker, Kaitlyn Lovell Indoo 12-09.00
27 Brown, Moriah Worland High 11-02.00 12-08.00
28 Anderson, Soffy Cody 12-06.00
29 Dreiling, Shaylena Kelly Walsh 12-07.00 12-04.00
30 Bower, Taylor Sheridan HS 12-10.50 12-01.50
31 Quinn, Jennafer Natrona Indo 12-04.00 12-01.00
31 Forbes, Maggie Natrona Indo 12-01.00
33 Hardin, Jordan Cheyenne Eas 12-00.25
34 Hill, Maddy Tongue River 12-06.00 11-10.25
35 Phillips, Isabelle Lovell Indoo 11-09.00
35 Himle, Mayce Douglas HS 11-09.00
37 Nowicki, Katie Natrona Indo 11-08.00
37 Baktamarian, Tegan Cheyenne Eas 11-08.00
37 Cooper, Aubrey Sheridan HS 12-09.50 11-08.00
40 Kratz, Alysha Campbell Cou 11-05.50
41 Kinney, Jordan Cheyenne Eas 11-03.00
42 Tessema, Tizita Thunder Basi 10-05.00 11-00.50
43 Vollman, Cadence Douglas HS 10-09.25
44 Porter, Abby Sheridan HS 10-08.25
45 Thomas, Bayle Tongue River 12-00.00 10-07.25
46 Lehnen, Danielle Thunder Basi 10-03.00
47 Wilson, Autumn Cody 9-11.50
48 Pulliam, Kennedy Thunder Basi 4-06.50
-- Woodruff, Karli Kelly Walsh 14-06.00 ND
-- Haime, Alyssa Cheyenne Eas ND
-- Brown, Kate Big Horn 12-06.00 ND
-- Will, Jamie Sheridan HS 14-04.75 ND

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Weibel, Erin Natrona Indo 31-02.00 33-02.75
2 Bolton, Addy Sheridan HS 30-09.00 32-06.25
3 Carlos, Dulce Cheyenne Eas 31-03.25
4 Brown, Sydalee Campbell Cou 29-05.75 30-01.00
5 Reece, Paige Douglas HS 29-00.00 30-00.50
6 Hodges, Megan Sheridan HS 30-00.75 29-11.50
7 McElvery, Grace Campbell Cou 29-04.50 29-05.25
8 Anderson, Kelsey Natrona Indo 29-03.50 28-11.50
9 Decker, Kaitlyn Lovell Indoo 28-07.50
10 Bellon, Kendall Thunder Basi 28-06.00
11 Burton, Brynn Sheridan HS 27-07.00 28-05.50
12 Roberts, Aja Campbell Cou 28-02.75
13 Robinson, Tierney Kelly Walsh 27-10.50
14 Brooks, Kassidy Natrona Indo 30-03.00 27-09.50
15 Carroll, Dulce Sheridan HS 27-03.50
16 DelToro, Karly Thunder Basi 27-03.25
17 Rizzi, Sydney Natrona Indo 28-00.50 27-00.50
18 Colling, Brooklynn Natrona Indo 28-01.00 26-09.00
19 Jones, Madison Natrona Indo 26-08.25
20 Schreckengost, Rachel Natrona Indo 27-02.75 25-09.25
21 Himle, Mayce Douglas HS 25-01.75
22 Thomas, Bayle Tongue River 25-02.00 24-09.00
-- Santistevan, Harlee Natrona Indo FOUL

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Love, Lauryn Campbell Cou 39-09.50 38-09.00
2 Cameron, Alex Sheridan HS 33-08.00 36-02.50
3 Marshall, Hailey Cheyenne Eas 35-01.00 35-07.00
4 Kraft, Lily Cheyenne Eas 33-01.00 35-00.75
5 Hayes, McKenna Campbell Cou 35-05.50 35-00.50
6 Washburn, Sierra Thunder Basi 34-00.00 34-04.00
7 Robb, Payton Kelly Walsh 33-06.00 33-07.50
8 Clark, Lilly Kelly Walsh 33-05.00 33-00.75
9 Deacon, Lainey Kelly Walsh 29-06.00 32-00.75
10 Faigle, Tae-lyn Natrona Indo 34-02.50 31-10.50
11 Carter, Allison Campbell Cou 32-07.75 31-03.50
12 Siebert, Shaelynn Campbell Cou 31-10.00 31-02.00
13 Green, Libby Sheridan HS 30-04.50 30-10.00
14 Williams, Madison Kelly Walsh 29-03.00 30-07.50
15 Dillard-Elrod, Trena Natrona Indo 29-06.00 30-03.00
16 Scammon, Emma Tongue River 29-11.00 30-02.50
17 McStay, Maggie Sheridan HS 31-04.50 29-11.50
18 Ryan, Sierra Natrona Indo 30-07.25 29-08.50
19 Bass, Summeri Riverton Hig 32-04.00 29-06.50
20 Thompson, Reagan Lovell Indoo 29-01.00
21 Mickelson, Abbie Cheyenne Eas 29-04.00 29-00.00
22 Sullivan, Hanah Sheridan HS 32-05.00 28-06.50
23 Burton, Allie Lovell Indoo 28-03.00
24 Delaney, Avery Kelly Walsh 31-00.00 28-02.00
25 Nicholson, Mary Big Horn 29-04.00 27-11.50
26 DePoorter, Alyssa Kelly Walsh 28-03.00 27-04.00
27 Dodge, Bailey Tongue River 25-11.00 26-10.00
28 Jaramillo, Paige Campbell Cou 26-09.00 26-09.00
29 Boltz, Ella Cody 27-07.00 26-03.50
30 Garcia, Selena Campbell Cou 25-11.25
31 Perkins, Medora Sheridan HS 25-07.00
32 Sears, Rhianne Cheyenne Eas 25-07.00 25-01.00
33 Davis, Jaycie Cheyenne Eas 22-09.00 24-11.00
34 Hartman, Rayelynn Sheridan HS 24-02.50 24-08.25
35 Sauer, Joslynn Douglas HS 24-00.00 24-07.50
36 Talbott, Emma Thunder Basi 25-00.00 24-04.25
37 Overstreet, Avy Natrona Indo 22-05.50 24-00.00
38 Moore, Kennedy Thunder Basi 25-00.00 23-11.00
39 Kuhbacher, Andrea Campbell Cou 23-08.50 23-08.50
40 Tompkins, Sabra Campbell Cou 23-06.50
41 Miller, Lea Kelly Walsh 23-06.00 23-06.00
42 Laumann, Carly Sheridan HS 20-06.50 23-01.00
43 Gutierrez, Traci Lovell Indoo 23-00.00
44 Tille, Harlee Natrona Indo 23-09.00 22-11.00
45 Bonefield, Miranda Campbell Cou 22-05.00
46 Trumbull, Hannah Natrona Indo 22-09.75 22-02.00
47 Corra, Journey Natrona Indo 22-00.00 21-10.00
48 Rivera, Amaya Douglas HS 20-00.00 21-07.00
49 Lucas, Addison Sheridan HS 24-07.50 21-05.00
50 McGee, Hailey Tongue River 21-02.00 21-03.00
51 Proudfoot, Kalina Kelly Walsh 21-10.00 21-01.00
52 Davis, Serenity Thunder Basi 21-00.00 21-00.50
53 Miller, Chloe Sheridan HS 20-11.00 21-00.00
54 Eliason, Samantha Sheridan HS 16-05.25 20-10.00
55 Rosenau, Jonnaye Thunder Basi 20-00.00 20-04.50
56 Luckjohn, Jacy Tongue River 21-01.00 20-01.50
57 Ortega, Riley Douglas HS 19-00.00 19-09.00
58 Bishop, Rachel Big Horn 18-11.25
59 Mudd, Taylor Tongue River 18-09.00
60 Huseas, Kloe Douglas HS 18-00.00 18-07.00
61 Prado, Kaycee Douglas HS 21-00.00 18-05.50
62 Heermann, Elissa Big Horn 18-03.50
63 Palmer, Krystalyn Lovell Indoo 18-00.00
64 Flesvig, Abby Natrona Indo 17-01.00
65 Lehnen, Danielle Thunder Basi 16-08.00
66 Swisse, Eva Sheridan HS 16-07.00 15-10.00
67 Sorenson, Torance Sheridan HS 14-00.50 15-01.50
68 Abla, Heaven Sheridan HS 13-09.50 14-02.00
69 Vaira, Amadea Sheridan HS 13-11.50 12-11.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bomar, Brock Sheridan HS 6.68 6.64q 11
2 McComb, Carter Sheridan HS 6.80 6.71q 9
3 Yoosook, Emory Kelly Walsh 6.78 6.72q 10
4 Wiggins, Darius Kelly Walsh 6.86 6.76q 6
5 Pelissier, Will Big Horn 6.79q 6
6 Palomo, Issac Natrona Indo 6.84 6.85q 7
7 Bobrowski, Michael Douglas HS 9.92 6.87q 5
7 Lindsay, C.J. Lovell Indoo 6.90 6.87q 4
9 Cox, Avery Natrona Indo 6.91 6.88 3
10 Kaszas, Dominic Sheridan HS 6.93 6.90 1
10 Aksamit, Izak Sheridan HS 6.87 6.90 5
12 Davis, Jevon Kelly Walsh 7.04 6.91 7
13 Anderton, Christian Cheyenne Eas 6.80 6.92 8
14 Cummings, Marik Cheyenne Eas 6.98 6.94 1
15 Valdez, Nolan Natrona Indo 7.23 6.97 2
16 Keflinzein, Firdan Campbell Cou 6.92 6.98 2
16 Roark, Jacob Douglas HS 7.06 6.98 9
16 Watkins, Tristan Riverton Hig 7.10 6.98 11
19 Fawson, John Riverton Hig 7.00 6.99 3
20 Race, Kaden Campbell Cou 7.24 7.00 1
21 Dube, Max Sheridan HS 7.10 7.01 11
22 Toyne, Beau Sheridan HS 7.24 7.02 1
23 Cozzens, Shawn Riverton Hig 7.00 7.03 5
23 Huckeba, Will Big Horn 7.03 10
25 Dudley, Terrell Cheyenne Eas 7.00 7.05 4
25 Bever, Justin Riverton Hig 7.04 7.05 8
25 Schroeder, Ox Cheyenne Eas 7.00 7.05 2
28 Sheets, Jacee Cheyenne Eas 7.10 7.07 10
29 Sessions, Ryan Sheridan HS 7.23 7.09 3
29 Gilbertz, Logan Sheridan HS 7.18 7.09 6
31 Zimmer, Jax Big Horn 7.11 9
32 Pikula, Jaxon Thunder Basi 7.18 7.12 7
32 Porter, Landon Thunder Basi 7.14 7.12 10
34 Wassum, Jackson Worland High 7.37 7.13 7
35 Lamm, Haden Cheyenne Eas 7.14 8
35 Geoghegan, Daniel Cody 7.15 7.14 9
37 Grenz, Tyler Cody 7.18 7.17 8
38 Raabe, Jesse Natrona Indo 7.23 3
39 Nava, Angel Campbell Cou 7.27 7.24 5
39 Hiser, Casen Lovell Indoo 7.24 6
41 Rasmussen, Drew Kelly Walsh 7.26 11
42 Walker, Christian Big Horn 7.68 7.27 7
43 Arizona, Scott Tongue River 7.37 7.28 6
44 Bowles, Todd Cody 7.29 3
45 Knighton, Alex Natrona Indo 7.39 7.31 9
46 Lango, Evan Natrona Indo 7.34 1
46 Gordon, Matt Riverton Hig 7.20 7.34 4
46 Gail, Jackson Cody 7.25 7.34 3
49 Bradach, Dominick Natrona Indo 7.39 7.43 8
50 Mullinax, Luke Big Horn 7.44 1
51 Cole, Garrett Worland High 7.41 7.46 10
51 Costello, Brenden Thunder Basi 7.59 7.46 9
53 Foltz, Damon Thunder Basi 7.18 7.47 5
53 Walker, Sean Big Horn 7.79 7.47 5
53 Brinkman, Ethan Cheyenne Eas 7.25 7.47 2
53 Knobloch, Jacob Tongue River 7.51 7.47 11
57 Walker, Jack Big Horn 7.48 4
58 Salas, Kaden Lovell Indoo 7.50 5
59 Crowley, Caleb Riverton Hig 7.54 9
59 Lelei, Tim Douglas HS 7.43 7.54 11
61 Kear, Grayson Kelly Walsh 7.55 7
62 Doyle, Brodie Kelly Walsh 7.60 7.56 8
63 Arnold, Graidin Cody 7.26 7.57 4
64 Derr, Raven Cheyenne Eas 7.58 11
65 Sapp, Kalen Lovell Indoo 7.59 8
66 Abeyta, Enrique Campbell Cou 7.68 10
67 Bronnenberg, Hayden Cody 7.54 7.72 10
68 Lapointe, Brayden Kelly Walsh 7.73 7
69 Gilbert, Cole Tongue River 8.92 7.75 4
70 Ganje, Reese Thunder Basi 7.72 7.76 6
71 Bishop, Logan Big Horn 7.79 5
72 Prettyman, Hayden Riverton Hig 7.88 2
73 Dunham, Karter Worland High 8.03 7.91 2
74 Burt, Ethan Kelly Walsh 7.89 8.02 4
75 Wendland, Brock Natrona Indo 8.04 2
76 Ferrel, Hector Worland High 7.99 8.08 3
77 Anderson, Braydon Riverton Hig 8.22 7
77 Bennett, Haydan Thunder Basi 8.16 8.22 1
79 Virtue, Alex Douglas HS 8.59 8.26 2
80 Lillard, Garrett Lovell Indoo 8.52 4
81 Marshall, Nick Tongue River 8.69 8.56 3
82 Urena, Matthew Thunder Basi 10.21 10.62 6

Boys 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Bomar, Brock Sheridan HS 6.64 6.59
2 Wiggins, Darius Kelly Walsh 6.76 6.72
3 Yoosook, Emory Kelly Walsh 6.72 6.74
4 Pelissier, Will Big Horn 6.79 6.76
5 McComb, Carter Sheridan HS 6.71 6.78
5 Lindsay, C.J. Lovell Indoo 6.87 6.78
7 Bobrowski, Michael Douglas HS 6.87 6.82
8 Palomo, Issac Natrona Indo 6.85 6.84

Boys 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bomar, Brock Sheridan HS 23.25 23.24 13
2 Hoffman, Donovan Thunder Basi 22.90 23.25 13
3 Atkinson, Colten Kelly Walsh 23.96 23.95 13
4 McComb, Carter Sheridan HS 23.80 24.02 13
5 Aksamit, Izak Sheridan HS 23.82 24.09 13
5 Hale, Nicholas Sheridan HS 25.18 24.09 10
7 Palomo, Issac Natrona Indo 24.29 24.24 12
8 Douglas, Robert Natrona Indo 24.91 24.26 11
9 Lindsay, C.J. Lovell Indoo 24.10 24.31 13
10 Roark, Jacob Douglas HS 24.81 24.39 12
11 Wiggins, Darius Kelly Walsh 24.45 1
12 Werkele, Brandon Campbell Cou 25.09 24.59 11
13 Race, Kaden Campbell Cou 24.89 24.63 12
14 Toyne, Beau Sheridan HS 25.10 24.64 10
15 Davis, Jevon Kelly Walsh 25.13 24.70 10
16 Gilbertz, Logan Sheridan HS 25.28 24.77 10
17 Fawson, John Riverton Hig 24.90 24.87 11
18 Dudley, Terrell Cheyenne Eas 24.90 25.10 11
19 Sheets, Jacee Cheyenne Eas 24.90 25.19 11
20 Hall, Rich Sheridan HS 25.59 25.29 9
21 Guevara, Kaliff Cheyenne Eas 24.48 25.31 12
22 Hollinger, Hayden Kelly Walsh 25.52 25.32 9
23 Anderton, Christian Cheyenne Eas 25.20 25.39 10
24 Weickum, Mason Natrona Indo 25.14 25.43 10
25 Nava, Angel Campbell Cou 25.72 25.44 8
25 Dalla, Camdan Douglas HS 26.50 25.44 7
27 Cozzens, Shawn Riverton Hig 24.87 25.54 12
28 Cummings, Marik Cheyenne Eas 24.50 25.56 12
29 Watkins, Tristan Riverton Hig 25.00 25.68 11
30 Wassum, Jackson Worland High 26.05 26.05 8
30 Salas, Kaden Lovell Indoo 26.05 4
32 Bratton-Lee, Ja'Veon Cheyenne Eas 26.10 26.16 8
33 Arizona, Scott Tongue River 27.50 26.17 6
34 Grenz, Tyler Cody 25.70 26.19 9
35 Raabe, Jesse Natrona Indo 26.23 3
36 Romero, Kaleb Cheyenne Eas 26.30 26.47 8
37 Dennison, Justin Thunder Basi 26.00 26.48 8
38 Gordon, Matt Riverton Hig 26.40 26.77 7
39 Lelei, Tim Douglas HS 27.35 26.88 7
40 Garrison, Preston Natrona Indo 26.95 1
41 Produit, Dylan Kelly Walsh 27.43 26.98 6
42 Doyle, Brodie Kelly Walsh 27.61 26.99 6
43 Abeyta, Enrique Campbell Cou 27.03 1
44 Crosby, Russell Lovell Indoo 27.35 3
45 Morgan, Jay Thunder Basi 27.16 27.38 7
46 Jones, Eli Campbell Cou 27.53 27.43 6
47 Dunham, Karter Worland High 27.05 27.44 7
48 Coon, Xander Sheridan HS 27.47 3
49 Marshall, Wambli Thunder Basi 27.49 3
50 Fare, Zach Natrona Indo 27.54 4
51 Leupold, Shay Campbell Cou 27.95 27.56 6
52 Crowley, Caleb Riverton Hig 27.14 27.66 7
53 Sigismond, Mathew Campbell Cou 27.79 3
54 Carpenter, Quinten Lovell Indoo 28.03 2
55 McArthur, Carsen Big Horn 28.13 1
56 Scott, Brennin Thunder Basi 28.65 28.14 5
57 Guernsey, Josh Thunder Basi 29.33 28.42 5
58 Weiss, Ethan Big Horn 28.64 1
59 Pacetti, Pietro Cheyenne Eas 28.69 2
60 Burt, Ethan Kelly Walsh 28.42 29.07 5
61 Dutcher, Brady Natrona Indo 29.74 4
62 Lewis, Tristan Tongue River 29.60 29.98 5
63 Welsh, Branden Worland High 30.44 2
64 Virtue, Alex Douglas HS 31.00 30.48 5
65 Miller, Isaiah Tongue River 29.20 31.05 5
66 Smith, Caden Riverton Hig 31.53 3
67 Ramsdell, Kaden Thunder Basi 31.98 2
68 Marshall, Nick Tongue River 31.20 32.33 4
69 Jones, Derringer Worland High 33.63 33.72 4

Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Martinez, Oscar Thunder Basi 52.10 53.11 10
2 Valdez, Nolan Natrona Indo 54.09 53.87 10
3 Cox, Avery Natrona Indo 54.10 56.08 10
4 Hale, Nicholas Sheridan HS 55.00 56.67 10
5 Dalla, Camdan Douglas HS 58.00 56.71 8
6 Fitzpatrick, Nathan Sheridan HS 57.26 57.34 9
7 Preator, Dylan Lovell Indoo 55.02 58.16 10
8 Askins, Carl Sheridan HS 55.38 58.31 9
9 Shepherd, Dyse Thunder Basi 55.00 58.52 10
10 Haslem, Austin Lovell Indoo 58.07 58.71 8
11 Mansheim, Steven Thunder Basi 57.00 58.94 9
12 Gabel, Tristan Riverton Hig 57.50 59.09 9
13 Erisman, Alex Campbell Cou 59.26 59.17 7
14 Aasby, Patrick Sheridan HS 57.82 59.28 9
15 McLean, Carter Kelly Walsh 59.55 1
16 Bond, Braydon Cody 57.60 59.57 9
16 Miller, Will Campbell Cou 1:02.00 59.57 6
18 Hancock, Jayson Kelly Walsh 59.63 1:00.72 7
19 Crosby, Russell Lovell Indoo 1:00.79 3
20 Marshall, Ethan Sheridan HS 1:01.02 1:00.82 6
21 Wassum, Jackson Worland High 1:01.09 2
22 Foster, Trent Sheridan HS 1:00.19 1:01.21 7
23 Fare, Zach Natrona Indo 1:01.43 4
24 Hiser, Casen Lovell Indoo 58.09 1:01.44 8
25 Wilkinson, Justin Douglas HS 1:00.00 1:01.88 7
25 Bisso, Sam Sheridan HS 1:01.67 1:01.88 6
27 Garrison, Preston Natrona Indo 1:02.08 1
28 Gibson, Daniel Big Horn 1:01.70 1:02.25 6
29 Guevara, Jude Cheyenne Eas 58.22 1:02.45 8
30 Johnson, Jyreese Cheyenne Eas 58.84 1:03.01 8
31 Johnson, Hayden Riverton Hig 59.00 1:03.05 7
32 Martino, Tucker Cheyenne Cen 1:03.06 2
33 Derr, Raven Cheyenne Eas 1:03.08 4
34 Crowley, Caleb Riverton Hig 1:03.23 1
35 Brown, Kaiden Cheyenne Eas 58.32 1:03.46 8
36 Bronnenberg, Hayden Cody 1:00.60 1:03.55 7
37 Prettyman, Hayden Riverton Hig 1:02.00 1:04.05 6
38 Produit, Dylan Kelly Walsh 1:03.83 1:04.25 6
39 Talley, Thomas Thunder Basi 1:10.00 1:04.71 5
40 Stokes, Kit Kelly Walsh 1:05.99 4
41 Porter, Chace Sheridan HS 1:06.26 4
42 Cook, Garrison Cheyenne Eas 1:06.30 4
43 Sigismond, Mathew Campbell Cou 1:07.83 1:06.39 5
44 Lapointe, Brayden Kelly Walsh 1:06.70 3
45 Welsh, Branden Worland High 1:06.19 1:07.09 5
46 Walker, Josh Thunder Basi 1:07.14 1
47 Hult, Bridger Cody 1:07.22 4
48 Miller, Isaiah Tongue River 1:06.20 1:08.83 5
49 Goff, Chase Natrona Indo 1:08.00 1:09.28 5
50 Keating, Jacob Natrona Indo 1:09.97 2
51 Anderson, Braydon Riverton Hig 1:10.22 2
52 Kupec, Aiden Cheyenne Eas 1:14.89 3
53 Jones, Derringer Worland High 1:15.44 3
54 McFadden, Ross Cheyenne Eas 1:22.76 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brown, Tim Sheridan HS 2:07.00 2:06.79 6
2 Garber, Alex Sheridan HS 2:08.00 2:09.09 6
3 Knueppel, Tristan Cheyenne Cen 2:13.98 2:10.72 6
4 Shaw, Wyatt Sheridan HS 2:09.00 2:10.75 6
5 Standish, David Sheridan HS 2:12.00 2:12.58 6
6 Miller, Kyson Kelly Walsh 2:16.05 2:13.11 6
7 Miller, Brecken Cheyenne Cen 2:20.00 2:13.72 5
8 Kraft, Ethan Riverton Hig 2:19.00 2:14.21 5
9 Bauer, Ethan Natrona Indo 2:20.00 2:15.67 5
10 Broomfield, Nathan Cheyenne Cen 2:19.46 2:16.31 5
11 Finch, Chris Natrona Indo 2:15.00 2:16.54 6
12 Cordes, Dylan Lovell Indoo 2:20.09 2:17.08 5
13 Rogers, Cactus Cheyenne Eas 2:08.00 2:17.17 6
14 Rohde, Toren Cheyenne Cen 2:24.89 2:18.91 4
15 Doherty, Morgan Thunder Basi 2:18.00 2:19.44 6
16 Catchpole, Jackson Kelly Walsh 2:25.42 2:22.05 4
17 Miller, Seth Kelly Walsh 2:31.19 2:22.26 4
18 Mansheim, Zach Thunder Basi 2:27.00 2:22.43 4
19 Barthlama, Konnor Kelly Walsh 2:31.19 2:23.02 4
20 Franks, Lane Lovell Indoo 2:20.65 2:23.50 5
21 Marcus, Cameron Campbell Cou 2:22.98 2:23.63 5
22 Morris, Bryce Big Horn 2:25.00 2:24.01 4
23 Merritt, Daniel Lovell Indoo 2:24.55 2:24.09 5
24 Harmsen, Kolten Kelly Walsh 2:27.68 2:24.36 4
25 Olson, Jacob Cheyenne Eas 2:21.00 2:24.76 5
26 Dotson, Tyrus Sheridan HS 2:28.00 2:25.82 4
27 Redding, Harley Worland High 2:29.90 1
28 Larson, Christopher Natrona Indo 2:31.00 2:30.08 4
29 Swilling, Kade Cheyenne Cen 2:30.94 2:30.80 4
30 Enders, Tristan Natrona Indo 2:31.15 1
31 Miller, Robby Sheridan HS 2:32.00 2:31.74 3
32 Edgar, Jake Cody 2:15.00 2:33.01 6
33 Gordon, David Thunder Basi 2:39.00 2:34.13 3
34 Reed, Zane Cheyenne Cen 2:42.92 2:35.30 3
35 Hale, Marcus Sheridan HS 2:40.00 2:36.06 3
36 Whitlock, Ben Lovell Indoo 2:36.31 2
37 Schlubach, Andrew Cheyenne Cen 2:40.75 2:37.67 3
38 Blakely, Harrison Cheyenne Eas 2:37.00 2:39.64 3
39 Gustafson, Seth Cheyenne Eas 2:44.00 2:40.45 3
40 Turner, Asher Cheyenne Eas 2:38.00 2:40.73 3
41 Tarver, Gaige Sheridan HS 2:40.00 2:41.04 3
42 Moran, Aidan Sheridan HS 2:32.00 2:42.08 4
43 Sawyer, Nathan Sheridan HS 2:49.00 2:43.86 2
44 O'Loughlin, Christopher Thunder Basi 2:56.00 2:43.99 2
45 Hamilton, Josh Cheyenne Cen 2:40.62 2:44.97 3
46 Peters, Gavin Cheyenne Cen 2:53.77 2:45.33 2
47 Townsend, Ian Cody 2:44.00 2:46.26 3
48 Talley, Thomas Thunder Basi 3:00.00 2:48.31 2
49 Baker, Cody Big Horn 2:53.64 1
50 Kunsman, Caleb Sheridan HS 2:50.00 2:56.89 2
51 Wendland, Mason Natrona Indo 2:57.59 1
52 Newsome, Tru Natrona Indo 3:02.33 1
53 Martinez, Jacob Thunder Basi 3:00.00 3:08.57 2
54 Ley, Michael Sheridan HS 3:10.00 3:36.34 2
-- Ahrens, John Sheridan HS 2:38.00 DQ 3

Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Henry, Mason Natrona Indo 4:33.00 4:39.75 6
2 Standish, David Sheridan HS 4:50.00 4:44.30 6
3 Garber, Alex Sheridan HS 4:51.00 4:51.89 6
4 Miller, Brecken Cheyenne Cen 5:02.54 4:53.95 6
5 Knueppel, Tristan Cheyenne Cen 5:02.73 4:54.40 6
6 Miller, Kyson Kelly Walsh 5:01.60 4:55.17 6
7 Caldwell, James Lovell Indoo 4:55.12 4:55.26 6
8 Rogers, Cactus Cheyenne Eas 4:58.00 5:00.15 6
9 Becker, Wyatt Cody 5:06.00 5:02.46 6
10 Kraft, Ethan Riverton Hig 4:50.00 5:02.53 6
11 Broomfield, Nathan Cheyenne Cen 5:02.54 5:03.32 6
12 Johnson, Blaine Sheridan HS 5:13.00 5:07.49 5
13 Barron, Jason Tongue River 5:26.24 5:14.51 5
14 Catchpole, Jackson Kelly Walsh 5:27.76 5:15.45 5
15 Smith, Levi Cheyenne Eas 5:16.00 5:17.27 5
16 Olson, Jacob Cheyenne Eas 5:22.00 5:17.38 5
17 Rohde, Toren Cheyenne Cen 5:30.32 5:18.74 4
18 Cahhal, Alex Sheridan HS 5:35.00 5:18.80 4
19 Mansheim, Zach Thunder Basi 5:22.00 5:19.64 5
20 Parks, Connor Cheyenne Eas 5:28.00 5:21.38 5
21 Gordon, David Thunder Basi 5:27.00 5:21.74 5
22 Franks, Lane Lovell Indoo 5:15.16 5:22.72 5
23 Merritt, Daniel Lovell Indoo 5:15.67 5:22.78 5
24 Johnson, Cameron Cheyenne Eas 5:15.00 5:27.21 5
25 Marcus, Cameron Campbell Cou 5:28.47 1
26 Swilling, Kade Cheyenne Cen 5:30.29 5:29.06 4
27 Wise, Owen Cheyenne Eas 5:26.00 5:31.03 5
28 Barthlama, Konnor Kelly Walsh 5:38.22 5:32.76 4
29 Miller, Robby Sheridan HS 5:39.00 5:35.44 4
30 Gutierrez, Joe Thunder Basi 5:44.00 5:37.44 4
31 Pfeiffer, Tyler Lovell Indoo 5:12.11 5:40.56 6
32 Hale, Marcus Sheridan HS 5:47.00 5:40.78 3
33 Antelope, Peter Riverton Hig 5:42.18 2
34 Oldman, Caelen Riverton Hig 5:55.07 5:42.54 3
35 Carpenter, Cameron Lovell Indoo 5:45.26 1
36 Reed, Zane Cheyenne Cen 5:57.63 5:45.72 3
37 Redding, Harley Worland High 5:47.34 5:46.01 3
38 Harmsen, Kolten Kelly Walsh 5:49.96 1
39 Blakely, Harrison Cheyenne Eas 5:57.00 5:50.12 3
40 Ahrens, John Sheridan HS 5:47.00 5:50.34 4
41 Beadle, Wes Tongue River 5:51.62 5:50.60 3
42 Dhal, Mads Riverton Hig 5:30.00 5:50.88 4
43 Moran, Aidan Sheridan HS 5:34.00 5:52.38 4
44 Schlubach, Andrew Cheyenne Cen 5:59.56 5:52.66 3
45 Turner, Asher Cheyenne Eas 5:45.00 5:53.29 4
46 Peters, Gavin Cheyenne Cen 5:57.84 5:53.43 3
47 Martino, Tucker Cheyenne Cen 5:44.82 5:53.81 4
48 Carpenter, Quinten Lovell Indoo 5:54.16 2
49 Patterson, Eric Natrona Indo 6:13.00 5:54.53 3
50 Sawyer, Nathan Sheridan HS 5:55.00 5:55.10 3
51 Gonzalez, Hunter Sheridan HS 6:10.00 5:56.09 3
52 Whitlock, Ben Lovell Indoo 6:01.41 1
53 Hamilton, Josh Cheyenne Cen 6:21.87 6:10.43 2
54 Larson, Christopher Natrona Indo 6:28.00 6:10.46 2
55 O'Loughlin, Christopher Thunder Basi 6:16.00 6:10.60 2
56 Gustafson, Seth Cheyenne Eas 6:15.58 1
57 Newsome, Tru Natrona Indo 6:17.42 1
58 Kunsman, Caleb Sheridan HS 6:25.00 6:24.75 2
59 Wendland, Mason Natrona Indo 6:33.54 2
60 McArthur, Carsen Big Horn 6:48.35 1
61 Martinez, Jacob Thunder Basi 7:29.00 7:20.69 2
62 Ley, Michael Sheridan HS 7:20.00 7:56.83 2
-- Burch, Curtis Cheyenne Eas 5:33.00 DQ 4

Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Frentheway, Jacob Cheyenne Cen 10:50.00 10:23.92 2
2 Henry, Mason Natrona Indo 10:05.00 10:29.76 2
3 Akers, Austin Sheridan HS 10:35.00 10:31.19 2
4 Frentheway, Jason Cheyenne Cen 10:52.00 10:48.38 2
5 Kivisto, Brayden Cheyenne Cen 10:51.00 10:48.58 2
6 Gray, Rylan Natrona Indo 11:12.00 11:06.07 2
7 Johnson, Blaine Sheridan HS 10:50.00 11:06.23 2
8 Becker, Wyatt Cody 11:00.00 11:25.18 2
9 Barron, Jason Tongue River 11:35.00 11:36.98 2
10 Duran, Donte Riverton Hig 11:10.00 11:42.19 2
11 Wise, Owen Cheyenne Eas 11:52.20 1
12 Parks, Connor Cheyenne Eas 11:53.47 1
13 Morrison, Brant Campbell Cou 12:05.00 12:02.03 1
14 Myhre, Tyrel Riverton Hig 12:08.01 1
15 Alliot, Ethan Big Horn 12:45.36 1
16 Redding, Harley Worland High 12:50.85 1
17 Brogdon, Jacob Big Horn 12:55.39 1
18 Beadle, Wes Tongue River 12:00.00 13:19.65 1
19 Patterson, Eric Natrona Indo 13:39.29 1
20 Walker, Josh Thunder Basi 14:25.65 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ostler, Kyler Big Horn 7.97 8.15q 3
2 Douglas, Robert Natrona Indo 8.15 8.20q 2
3 Meinecke, Kyle Sheridan HS 8.47 8.40q 1
4 Taylor, Isaac Cody 8.33 8.63q 1
5 Mansheim, Steven Thunder Basi 8.74 8.69q 3
6 Preator, Dylan Lovell Indoo 8.70q 3
7 Hall, Rich Sheridan HS 9.10 8.74q 2
7 Erisman, Alex Campbell Cou 8.83 8.74q 3
9 Horrocks, Zane Lovell Indoo 8.78 2
10 Abraham, Kadden Lovell Indoo 8.85 3
11 Koch, Donavin Worland High 9.15 9.13 1
12 McLean, Carter Kelly Walsh 10.65 9.35 3
13 Williams, Branton Sheridan HS 9.91 9.55 3
14 Sigismond, Mathew Campbell Cou 12.65 9.76 1
15 Arnold, Graidin Cody 9.97 1
16 O'Leary, Ethan Sheridan HS 9.39 10.00 2
17 Brandt, Jimmy Natrona Indo 9.18 10.87 1
18 Welsh, Branden Worland High 10.85 10.92 2
-- Weickum, Mason Natrona Indo 8.49 DQ 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Kelly Walsh 'A' 1:36.34 2
1) Yoosook, Emory 2) Burkett, Cameron
3) Atkinson, Colten 4) Davis, Jevon
2 Thunder Basin 'A' 1:38.00 1:37.15 3
1) Hoffman, Donovan 2) Martinez, Oscar
3) Shepherd, Dyse 4) Pikula, Jaxon
3 Natrona Indoor 'A' 1:36.87 1:38.27 3
1) Palomo, Issac 2) Weickum, Mason
3) Lango, Evan 4) Douglas, Robert
4 Campbell County 'A' 1:39.16 1:39.39 3
1) Keflinzein, Firdan 2) Nava, Angel
3) Race, Kaden 4) Werkele, Brandon
5 Riverton 'A' 1:39.99 1:41.21 3
1) Bever, Justin 2) Cozzens, Shawn
3) Watkins, Tristan 4) Gordon, Matt
6 Lovell 'A' 1:41.90 1
1) Lindsay, C.J. 2) Jewell, Trevor
3) Preator, Dylan 4) Abraham, Kadden
7 Douglas 'A' 1:40.00 1:42.16 3
1) Bobrowski, Michael 2) Dalla, Camdan
3) Perry, Sutton 4) Roark, Jacob
8 Thunder Basin 'B' 1:42.29 1
1) Porter, Landon 2) Shober, Elia
3) Ganje, Reese 4) Foltz, Damon
9 Campbell County 'B' 1:43.17 2
1) Erisman, Alex 2) Forster, Chay
3) Jones, Eli 4) Miller, Will
10 Sheridan 'A' 1:50.55 1:46.10 2
1) Aurand, Ethan 2) Bisso, Sam
3) Roberts, Damian 4) Herron, Weston
11 Kelly Walsh 'B' 1:46.74 1
1) Collver, Jimmy 2) Rasmussen, Drew
3) Doyle, Brodie 4) Burt, Ethan
12 Worland 'A' 1:46.37 1:46.76 2
1) Koch, Donavin 2) Rodriguez, Ismael
3) Cole, Garrett 4) Wassum, Jackson
13 Natrona Indoor 'B' 1:45.60 1:47.22 3
1) Knighton, Alex 2) Bradach, Dominick
3) Raabe, Jesse 4) Wendland, Brock
14 Sheridan 'B' 1:45.60 1:50.24 2
1) James, Brayden 2) Coon, Xander
3) Hall, Rich 4) O'Leary, Ethan
15 Cheyenne East 'B' 1:51.14 1
1) Booker, Brody 2) Derr, Raven
3) Pacetti, Pietro 4) Cook, Garrison
-- Cheyenne East 'A' DQ 2
1) Romero, Kaleb 2) Puente, Roman
3) Dollard, Christian 4) Bratton-Lee, Ja'Veon

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sheridan 'A' 3:35.33 3:36.10 2
1) Askins, Carl 2) Aksamit, Izak
3) Brown, Tim 4) Bomar, Brock
2 Big Horn 'A' 3:42.00 3:37.86 2
1) Huckeba, Will 2) Walker, Jack
3) Ostler, Kyler 4) Pelissier, Will
3 Cheyenne East 'A' 3:52.82 1
1) Anderton, Christian 2) Rogers, Cactus
3) Schroeder, Ox 4) Smith, Levi
4 Kelly Walsh 'A' 3:56.76 1
1) Hollinger, Hayden 2) Hancock, Jayson
3) Schaff, Zach 4) Perry, Slater
5 Sheridan 'B' 3:58.55 3:59.12 2
1) Bisso, Sam 2) Fitzpatrick, Nathan
3) Foster, Trent 4) Marshall, Ethan
6 Big Horn 'B' 4:01.00 1
1) Zimmer, Jax 2) Walker, Christian
3) Walker, Sean 4) Morris, Bryce
7 Cheyenne East 'B' 4:01.12 1
1) Burch, Curtis 2) Johnson, Cameron
3) Brown, Kaiden 4) Olson, Jacob
8 Cody 'A' 3:28.00 4:01.15 2
1) Bond, Braydon 2) Geoghegan, Daniel
3) Arnold, Graidin 4) Gail, Jackson
9 Natrona Indoor 'A' 3:50.00 4:01.50 2
1) Valdez, Nolan 2) Bauer, Ethan
3) Wendland, Brock 4) Lango, Evan
10 Thunder Basin 'A' 4:21.30 1
1) Bennett, Haydan 2) Mansheim, Steven
3) Nichols, Jaxson 4) Scott, Brennin
11 Cody 'B' 4:10.00 4:24.19 1
1) Edgar, Jake 2) Hult, Bridger
3) Bronnenberg, Hayden 4) Townsend, Ian
12 Natrona Indoor 'B' 3:56.00 4:45.54 2
1) Reiner, Joel 2) Wendland, Mason
3) Storeim, Mayson 4) Brandt, Jimmy

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cheyenne East 'A' 9:03.34
1) Smith, Levi 2) Zastoupil, Nathan
3) Johnson, Cameron 4) Rogers, Cactus
2 Natrona Indoor 'A' 9:55.00 9:26.36
1) Bauer, Ethan 2) Finch, Chris
3) Larson, Christopher 4) Gray, Rylan
3 Riverton 'A' 8:10.00 9:36.24
1) Johnson, Hayden 2) Myhre, Tyrel
3) Duran, Donte 4) Kraft, Ethan
4 Riverton 'B' 9:50.21
1) Gabel, Tristan 2) Oldman, Caelen
3) Dhal, Mads 4) Antelope, Peter
5 Cheyenne East 'B' 9:53.14
1) Blakely, Harrison 2) Burch, Curtis
3) Brown, Kaiden 4) Olson, Jacob
6 Big Horn 'A' 10:33.78
1) Alliot, Ethan 2) Brogdon, Jacob
3) Baker, Cody 4) Gibson, Daniel

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Cody 'A' 4:11.24 1
1) Grenz, Tyler 2) Arnold, Graidin
3) Edgar, Jake 4) Bond, Braydon
2 Thunder Basin 'A' 4:15.02 1
1) Costello, Brenden 2) Foltz, Damon
3) Marshall, Wambli 4) Doherty, Morgan
3 Kelly Walsh 'A' 4:15.72 2
1) McLean, Carter 2) Collver, Jimmy
3) Perry, Slater 4) Miller, Seth
4 Campbell County 'A' 4:16.69 2
1) Miller, Will 2) Pitter, Vijay
3) Erisman, Alex 4) Morrison, Brant
5 Sheridan 'B' 4:24.82 1
1) Magera, Daniel 2) Herron, Weston
3) Aurand, Ethan 4) Dotson, Tyrus
6 Natrona Indoor 'A' 4:22.22 4:27.14 2
1) Brandt, Jimmy 2) Keating, Jacob
3) Reiner, Joel 4) Enders, Tristan
7 Thunder Basin 'B' 5:02.31 1
1) Urena, Matthew 2) Guernsey, Josh
3) Ramsdell, Kaden 4) Gutierrez, Joe
-- Riverton 'A' 3:57.00 FS 2
1) Johnson, Hayden 2) Gordon, Matt
3) Gabel, Tristan 4) Crowley, Caleb
-- Sheridan 'A' 3:57.55 DQ 2
1) Kaszas, Dominic 2) Gilbertz, Logan
3) Aasby, Patrick 4) Akers, Austin

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Perry, Sutton Douglas HS 6-00.00 6-02.00
2 Koch, Donavin Worland High 5-08.00 J5-08.00
3 Jewell, Trevor Lovell Indoo J5-08.00
4 Goss, Connor Sheridan HS 5-10.00 J5-08.00
5 Kear, Grayson Kelly Walsh 5-04.00 J5-08.00
6 Kaszas, Dominic Sheridan HS 5-04.00 J5-08.00
7 Cox, Avery Natrona Indo 5-06.00 J5-06.00
8 Hitz, Zane Lovell Indoo J5-06.00
9 Schroeder, Ox Cheyenne Eas 5-08.00 J5-06.00
9 Guevara, Kaliff Cheyenne Eas 5-06.00 J5-06.00
11 Wilkinson, Justin Douglas HS 5-08.00 5-04.00
11 Zimmer, Jax Big Horn 5-04.00 5-04.00
11 Taylor, Isaac Cody 5-08.00 5-04.00
14 Brinkman, Ethan Cheyenne Eas 5-02.00 5-02.00
14 Bento, Vitor Sheridan HS 5-04.00 5-02.00
14 Guevara, Jude Cheyenne Eas 5-02.00 5-02.00
14 Cummings, Marik Cheyenne Eas 5-06.00 5-02.00
14 Edgar, Jake Cody 5-02.00
19 Johnson, Jyreese Cheyenne Eas 5-00.00
-- Porter, Chace Sheridan HS FAIL
-- Schaff, Zach Kelly Walsh 5-02.00 FAIL
-- Morgan, Jay Thunder Basi 5-02.00 FAIL
-- Mortenson, Brennan Sheridan HS 5-02.00 FAIL
-- Knighton, Alex Natrona Indo FAIL
-- Perry, Slater Kelly Walsh FAIL
-- Keating, Jacob Natrona Indo FAIL

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Karajanis, Ryan Sheridan HS 14-03.50 14-06.00
2 Horrocks, Zane Lovell Indoo 12-06.00
3 Moeller, Kaden Sheridan HS 13-02.00 J12-00.00
4 Imus, Rico Thunder Basi 13-00.00 J12-00.00
5 Jones, Eli Campbell Cou 11-06.00 J11-06.00
6 Karajanis, Shane Sheridan HS 12-02.00 J11-06.00
7 Geoghegan, Daniel Cody 12-00.00 J11-06.00
8 Dollard, Christian Cheyenne Eas 11-00.00 J10-06.00
9 Zastoupil, Nathan Cheyenne Eas 11-00.00 J10-06.00
10 Fawson, John Riverton Hig 10-06.00 J10-00.00
11 Tarver, Gaige Sheridan HS 10-02.00 J10-00.00
12 Nicholas, Jon Worland High 9-06.00
12 Collver, Jimmy Kelly Walsh 9-08.00 9-06.00
-- Rasmussen, Drew Kelly Walsh FAIL
-- Storeim, Mayson Natrona Indo FAIL
-- Whisenhunt, Zak Cheyenne Eas 9-00.00 FAIL
-- Shober, Elia Thunder Basi FAIL
-- Kane, Aiden Sheridan HS FAIL
-- Knighton, Alex Natrona Indo 9-02.00 FAIL
-- Goff, Chase Natrona Indo FAIL
-- Leupold, Shay Campbell Cou 9-02.00 FAIL
-- Lapointe, Brayden Kelly Walsh 9-02.00 FAIL

Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Yoosook, Emory Kelly Walsh 21-05.00 22-00.75
2 Aksamit, Izak Sheridan HS 21-09.50 21-01.75
3 McComb, Carter Sheridan HS 20-10.50 20-07.50
4 Douglas, Robert Natrona Indo 21-01.00 20-04.50
5 Cox, Avery Natrona Indo 20-01.00 20-01.25
6 Race, Kaden Campbell Cou 19-03.25 19-04.50
7 Huckeba, Will Big Horn 17-06.00 19-00.50
8 Jewell, Trevor Lovell Indoo 17-09.00 19-00.00
9 Kaszas, Dominic Sheridan HS 18-11.00 18-11.50
10 Fawson, John Riverton Hig 18-06.00 18-10.50
11 Mullinax, Luke Big Horn 18-07.50
11 Perry, Sutton Douglas HS 19-09.00 18-07.50
13 Lamm, Haden Cheyenne Eas 19-04.00 18-05.50
14 Valdez, Nolan Natrona Indo 17-10.50
15 Walker, Sean Big Horn 18-04.00 17-09.50
16 Imus, Rico Thunder Basi 18-06.25 17-09.00
17 Cummings, Marik Cheyenne Eas 17-10.00 17-07.00
18 Walker, Christian Big Horn 18-08.00 17-05.50
19 Brinkman, Ethan Cheyenne Eas 16-02.00 17-04.00
19 Lango, Evan Natrona Indo 17-05.00 17-04.00
21 Dennison, Justin Thunder Basi 15-08.00 17-02.00
22 Bobrowski, Michael Douglas HS 17-01.00
23 Morris, Bryce Big Horn 17-06.00 17-00.50
24 Guevara, Jude Cheyenne Eas 16-01.00 17-00.00
25 Romero, Kaleb Cheyenne Eas 16-04.00 16-10.50
26 Arizona, Scott Tongue River 15-07.00 16-10.25
27 Fare, Zach Natrona Indo 17-10.00 16-09.00
28 Raabe, Jesse Natrona Indo 16-07.25
29 Watkins, Tristan Riverton Hig 16-07.00
30 Hitz, Zane Lovell Indoo 16-05.25
31 James, Brayden Sheridan HS 17-11.00 16-00.00
32 Coon, Xander Sheridan HS 15-11.75
33 Lelei, Tim Douglas HS 15-10.50
34 Ferrel, Hector Worland High 17-01.00 15-10.25
35 Knobloch, Jacob Tongue River 15-10.00 15-09.50
36 Abraham, Kadden Lovell Indoo 15-09.00
37 Davis, Jevon Kelly Walsh 15-08.25
38 Doyle, Brodie Kelly Walsh 15-06.00 15-07.75
39 Bishop, Logan Big Horn 15-03.00
40 Garrison, Preston Natrona Indo 15-08.00 15-02.50
41 Cole, Garrett Worland High 16-08.25 15-00.50
42 Booker, Brody Cheyenne Eas 15-07.00 14-10.25
43 Johnson, Jyreese Cheyenne Eas 14-04.50
43 Nichols, Jaxson Thunder Basi 14-04.50
45 Dunham, Karter Worland High 15-07.50 14-03.50
46 Lewis, Tristan Tongue River 13-10.25
47 Sapp, Kalen Lovell Indoo 13-06.50
48 Puente, Roman Cheyenne Eas 13-02.25
49 Pelissier, Will Big Horn 20-10.00 12-02.50
50 Walker, Josh Thunder Basi 12-06.00 11-00.00
-- Marshall, Nick Tongue River FOUL
-- Bradach, Dominick Natrona Indo FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Preator, Dylan Lovell Indoo 41-03.00 42-05.50
2 Guevara, Kaliff Cheyenne Eas 38-09.00 41-10.50
3 Dube, Max Sheridan HS 39-03.00 39-08.75
4 Meinecke, Kyle Sheridan HS 38-01.50 38-00.25
5 Jewell, Trevor Lovell Indoo 38-03.00 37-08.50
6 Bever, Justin Riverton Hig 39-10.50 37-06.50
7 Koch, Donavin Worland High 38-03.75 36-07.50
8 Rodriguez, Ismael Worland High 35-11.50 35-08.50
9 Hitz, Zane Lovell Indoo 35-06.00
10 Aasby, Patrick Sheridan HS 36-03.50 34-11.50
11 Williams, Branton Sheridan HS 35-08.00 34-08.00
12 Arizona, Scott Tongue River 33-00.00 34-00.25
13 Roberts, Damian Sheridan HS 35-05.75 33-11.50
14 Marcus, Cameron Campbell Cou 34-11.00 33-04.25
15 Nicholas, Jon Worland High 33-05.25 33-02.00
16 Toyne, Beau Sheridan HS 33-00.00
17 Walker, Jack Big Horn 32-11.75
18 Aguilar, Sergio Thunder Basi 29-08.00

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lindsay, Quinn Lovell Indoo 50-04.25 51-07.50
2 Vielhauer, Gaige Sheridan HS 52-09.50 49-00.00
3 Burkett, Cameron Kelly Walsh 48-03.50 48-05.00
4 Pitter, Vijay Campbell Cou 45-10.50 47-02.00
5 Mastellar, Mason Thunder Basi 47-00.00 46-06.25
6 French, Adam Campbell Cou 44-09.00 45-03.25
7 Brisko, River Thunder Basi 41-00.00 45-02.00
8 Pollock, Wade Cheyenne Eas 45-01.00 45-01.50
9 Knobloch, Jacob Tongue River 41-06.00 45-00.75
10 Smith, Caden Riverton Hig 45-04.50 44-03.25