Results From the SHS / Gillette Dual Track Meet

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

Finals
1 Bomar, Peyton Sheridan Hig 13.20 12.83 4 5
2 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan Hig 12.74 13.00 4 3
3 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 13.55 14.10 4 1
4 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan Hig 14.36 2
5 Wrenn, Shayla Campbell Cou 13.81 14.44 4
6 Hooge, Emily Sheridan Hig 14.10 14.47 4
7 Lewis, Erica Campbell Cou 14.28 14.53 4
8 Peyrot, Jacy Sheridan Hig 14.08 14.55 4
9 Grutzmacher, Amber Sheridan Hig 14.56 2
10 Borchers, Alyson Campbell Cou 14.29 14.57 4
11 Perkins, Rachel Campbell Cou 15.00 14.72 3
12 Brunelli, Kelsey Campbell Cou 14.57 14.83 3
13 Kuhbacher, Madison Campbell Cou 14.84 15.13 3
14 Migrants, Tarrin Sheridan Hig 15.16 2
15 Johnson, Hollie Campbell Cou 15.38 15.27 3
16 Knighten, Holly Campbell Cou 16.00 15.31 2
17 Holmes, Areannah Campbell Cou 15.45 15.67 3
18 Bonefield, Brianna Campbell Cou 15.99 16.22 3
19 Harkins, Phaezia Campbell Cou 15.66 16.32 3
20 Garwood, JeZteen Campbell Cou 15.66 16.60 3
21 Hyde, Kelsea Campbell Cou 16.22 16.61 2
22 Gonda, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 16.73 1
23 Kanash, Angel Campbell Cou 16.55 16.74 2
24 Padgett, Kayleigh Sheridan Hig 16.90 1
25 Strobbe, Melissa Sheridan Hig 17.59 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bomar, Peyton Sheridan Hig 27.00 26.45 4 5
2 Rafferty, Riley Sheridan Hig 26.29 27.31 4 3
3 Lawson, Taemalle Sheridan Hig 28.30 27.86 4 1
4 Robison, Pippin Sheridan Hig 28.00 29.41 4
5 Rogaczewski, Sam Sheridan Hig 29.00 30.15 4
6 Peyrot, Jacy Sheridan Hig 29.50 30.26 4
7 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan Hig 30.37 1
8 Lewis, Erica Campbell Cou 29.95 30.46 3
9 Brunelli, Kelsey Campbell Cou 31.24 30.53 3
10 Grutzmacher, Amber Sheridan Hig 30.61 1
11 Borchers, Alyson Campbell Cou 30.70 31.16 3
12 Brown, Cameron Sheridan Hig 30.77 31.27 3
13 Kuhbacher, Madison Campbell Cou 30.45 31.42 3
14 Knighten, Holly Campbell Cou 34.00 31.83 2
15 Johnson, Hollie Campbell Cou 32.47 31.95 2
16 Migrants, Tarrin Sheridan Hig 33.12 1
17 Holmes, Areannah Campbell Cou 31.95 33.20 2
18 Wilson, Bailee Sheridan Hig 30.86 33.38 3
19 Bonefield, Brianna Campbell Cou 32.72 33.45 2
20 Kanash, Angel Campbell Cou 34.83 34.88 2
21 Garwood, JeZteen Campbell Cou 34.30 35.24 2
22 Padgett, Kayleigh Sheridan Hig 35.47 1
23 Hyde, Kelsea Campbell Cou 34.05 36.42 2
24 Gonda, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 36.64 1
25 Williams, Ashley Sheridan Hig 37.17 2

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robison, Pippin Sheridan Hig 1:02.50 1:03.85 5
2 Carrillo, Kyli Campbell Cou 1:11.30 1:11.15 3
3 Jones, Alaina Campbell Cou 1:10.42 1:11.64 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alicke, Laura Sheridan Hig 2:30.00 2:29.61 5
2 Robinson, Xiomara Sheridan Hig 2:30.47 2:30.20 3
3 Robison, Zoe Sheridan Hig 2:31.23 2:31.53 1
4 Preston, Trinity Sheridan Hig 2:40.00 2:33.75
5 Fettig, Josie Sheridan Hig 2:32.00 2:35.66
6 Zowada, Anna Sheridan Hig 2:37.50 2:36.92
7 Rogaczewski, Sam Sheridan Hig 2:39.50 2:40.80
8 Kuehl, Maggie Sheridan Hig 2:40.00 2:41.10
9 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 2:50.00 2:44.34
10 Rogaczewski, Kaitlin Sheridan Hig 4:51.00 2:48.86
11 Hanson, Meghan Campbell Cou 2:50.00 2:53.31
12 Godwin, DeyAnna Sheridan Hig 2:55.00 2:56.09
13 Collins, Lauryn Campbell Cou 3:00.00 2:59.97
14 Harkins, Phaezia Campbell Cou 3:33.00 3:26.65

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whiteman, Emma Sheridan Hig 6:15.00 6:01.63 5
2 Rogaczewski, Kaitlin Sheridan Hig 6:20.00 6:09.29 3
3 Hanson, Meghan Campbell Cou 6:20.00 6:13.78 1
4 Godwin, DeyAnna Sheridan Hig 6:30.00 6:22.35
5 Switzenberg, Anna Sheridan Hig 6:40.00 6:26.06
6 Mansheim, Jaclyn Campbell Cou 7:00.00 6:57.61

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan Hig 17.30 17.73 5
2 Grutzmacher, Amber Sheridan Hig 17.52 18.33 3
3 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan Hig 17.60 18.73 1
4 Percifield, Breckyn Campbell Cou 21.95 20.62

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aasen, Riley Campbell Cou 54.85 52.64 5
2 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan Hig 53.00 54.08 3
3 Daheln, Graceann Sheridan Hig 57.00 57.85 1
4 Percifield, Breckyn Campbell Cou 1:00.26 1:00.67

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 53.10 54.03 5
1) Lawson, Taemalle 2) Hooge, Emily
3) Petersburg, Rachel 4) Johnson, Ciara
2 Campbell County High School 'A' 56.30 56.24
1) Borchers, Alyson 2) Bryan, Alexis
3) Lewis, Erica 4)
3 Sheridan High School 'B' 59.67
1) Daheln, Graceann 2) Wilson, Bailee
3) Brown, Cameron 4) Blackwell, Maddy
4 Campbell County High School 'C' 59.90 1:01.94
1) Jones, Alaina 2) Bonefield, Brianna
3) Kanash, Angel 4) Hyde, Kelsea
-- Campbell County High School 'B' 58.00 DQ
1) Brunelli, Kelsey 2) Johnson, Hollie
3) Holmes, Areannah 4) Garwood, JeZteen

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:34.74 5
2 Campbell County High School 'A' 4:45.00 4:41.78
1) Jones, Alaina 2) Carrillo, Kyli
3) Chipperfield, Shelby 4) Collins, Lauryn
3 Sheridan High School 'B' 4:44.35
1) Daheln, Graceann 2) Brown, Cameron
3) Blackwell, Maddy 4) Kuehl, Maggie

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:57.56 5
1) Blackwell, Maddy 2) Johnson, Ciara
3) Peyrot, Jacy 4) Sorenson, Kylie

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fettig, Josie Sheridan Hig 4-09.00 4-10.00 5
2 Chipperfield, Shelby Campbell Cou 4-06.00 4-06.00 3
-- Mansheim, Jaclyn Campbell Cou NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hooge, Emily Sheridan Hig 9-06.00 9-03.00 5
2 Ordahl, Samara Sheridan Hig 9-03.00 8-09.00 3
3 Helferich, Staci Sheridan Hig 8-03.00 7-09.00 1
4 Thoney, Alicia Sheridan Hig 7-06.00 7-03.00
5 Migrants, Tarrin Sheridan Hig 6-03.00
5 Harkins, Phaezia Campbell Cou 6-03.00
7 Borchers, Alyson Campbell Cou J6-03.00
-- Grutzmacher, Amber Sheridan Hig 8-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Ciara Sheridan Hig 15-04.00 15-00.00 5
2 Petersburg, Rachel Sheridan Hig 14-05.00 14-08.00 3
3 Chipperfield, Shelby Campbell Cou 14-06.00 14-06.50 1
4 Brown, Cameron Sheridan Hig 13-06.00 14-01.50
5 Johnson, Hollie Campbell Cou 12-06.00 12-08.00
6 Garwood, JeZteen Campbell Cou 12-00.00 12-03.50
7 Yates, Kylie Campbell Cou 12-06.00 11-09.50
8 Wilson, Bailee Sheridan Hig 11-09.00
9 Robinson, Lyssette Sheridan Hig 12-06.00 11-05.50
10 Hyde, Kelsea Campbell Cou 12-00.00 11-05.00

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aasen, Riley Campbell Cou 32-10.00 32-04.75 5
2 Rogaczewski, Sam Sheridan Hig 27-00.00 25-07.75 3

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Macradee Campbell Cou 35-00.00 34-02.50 5
2 Philips, Sammie Sheridan Hig 29-00.00 30-01.00 3
3 Christensen, Jordan Sheridan Hig 30-01.00 28-05.00 1
4 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 29-05.00 27-08.00
5 Torkelson, Vera Sheridan Hig 24-11.00 25-07.00
6 Canfield, Mia Campbell Cou 24-04.00 24-09.00
7 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan Hig 26-10.00 23-10.25
8 Bond, Sugar Campbell Cou 22-05.00 22-00.50
9 Adkins, Stacia Campbell Cou 15-08.00 16-04.00

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miller, Macradee Campbell Cou 90-00 86-11 5
2 Deutscher, Hanna Sheridan Hig 93-08 77-02 3
3 Christensen, Jordan Sheridan Hig 93-07 75-11 1
4 Kukuchka, Lilli Sheridan Hig 82-10 72-11
5 Philips, Sammie Sheridan Hig 79-07 72-04
6 Wilson, Bailee Sheridan Hig 59-11 69-02
7 Canfield, Mia Campbell Cou 66-07 65-02
8 Torkelson, Vera Sheridan Hig 72-01 63-11
9 Conrad, Olivia Sheridan Hig 60-01 56-11
10 Bond, Sugar Campbell Cou 50-08 55-00
11 Gonda, Stephanie Sheridan Hig 53-00 45-02
12 Adkins, Stacia Campbell Cou 30-09 32-11

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 11.70 11.31 6 5
2 Myers, Logan Campbell Cou 11.70 11.51 6 3
3 Holloway, Tyler Sheridan Hig 11.89 11.64 5 1
4 Clemetson, Austin Campbell Cou 11.60 12.09 6
5 Hoffman, Donovan Campbell Cou 11.80 12.21 6
6 Schlekeway, Caleb Campbell Cou 12.30 12.24 5
7 Esterbrook, Tristan Campbell Cou 11.50 12.26 6
8 Roma, Matt Sheridan Hig 11.75 12.30 6
9 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 11.80 12.33 6
10 Edwards, Tyson Campbell Cou 12.34 2
11 Deaton, Braden Campbell Cou 13.50 12.42 3
12 Brunelli, Wesley Campbell Cou 12.22 12.47 5
13 Ramsey, Brandon Sheridan Hig 12.74 12.50 4
14 Hilliard, Tyler Campbell Cou 12.40 12.56 5
15 Alikulov, Bek Sheridan Hig 12.60 2
16 Randall, Colton Campbell Cou 13.26 12.68 3
17 Vaughn, Corben Campbell Cou 12.83 12.70 4
18 Johnston, David Campbell Cou 12.83 12.87 4
19 Chen, Jimmy Sheridan Hig 12.90 2
20 Ray, Aaron Campbell Cou 13.19 12.93 4
21 Avery, Benson Campbell Cou 12.79 12.95 4
21 Cooty, Cameron Campbell Cou 13.30 12.95 3
23 Allen, Blaine Campbell Cou 12.78 13.06 4
24 Medina, Desmond Campbell Cou 13.20 13.08 4
24 Forster, Chay Campbell Cou 13.81 13.08 3
26 McArthur, Camden Sheridan Hig 13.15 1
27 Galambas, Colten Campbell Cou 12.40 13.18 5
28 Cathey, Davis Campbell Cou 12.60 13.22 5
29 Sturgeon, Calvin Campbell Cou 13.00 13.23 4
30 Nunez, Hunter Campbell Cou 13.41 13.36 3
31 Diaz, Emanuel Campbell Cou 13.24 13.43 3
32 Buckmeier, Dustin Campbell Cou 14.00 13.48 3
33 Long, Parker Campbell Cou 12.00 13.69 5
34 Kirschner, Gage Sheridan Hig 13.73 1
35 Edlund, Cody Campbell Cou 12.57 13.77 5
36 Durgin, Cameron Campbell Cou 13.24 14.01 3
37 Thibault, Dakota Sheridan Hig 14.05 2
38 Porter, Colton Campbell Cou 15.30 15.29 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Myers, Cory Campbell Cou 23.40 22.97 4 5
2 Myers, Logan Campbell Cou 22.70 23.10 4 3
3 Nunez, Kenyon Campbell Cou 23.25 23.86 4 1
4 Durgin, Caleb Campbell Cou 23.80 24.14 4
5 Maya, Ty Campbell Cou 25.02 24.38 3
6 Christensen, Parker Sheridan Hig 24.90 24.67 4
7 Esterbrook, Tristan Campbell Cou 24.00 24.89 4
8 Goss, Tymer Sheridan Hig 24.98 24.97 3
9 Brunelli, Wesley Campbell Cou 24.92 25.05 4
10 Vaughn, Corben Campbell Cou 25.46 25.44 3
11 Borrego, Austin Campbell Cou 26.00 25.77 3
12 Ramsey, Brandon Sheridan Hig 26.80 25.94 2
13 Trentacosti, Tyler Sheridan Hig 26.44 1
14 Leonard, Stephan Sheridan Hig 26.45 1
15 Cooty, Cameron Campbell Cou 26.62 26.57 2
16 Ray, Aaron Campbell Cou 26.17 26.77 3
17 O'Leary, Ethan Sheridan Hig 26.81 1
18 Sturgeon, Calvin Campbell Cou 27.90 26.84 2
19 Hernandez, Carlos Sheridan Hig 27.99 26.96 1
20 Forster, Chay Campbell Cou 27.50 27.01 2
21 Nunez, Hunter Campbell Cou 27.03 27.23 2
22 Medina, Desmond Campbell Cou 26.80 27.31 2
23 Diaz, Emanuel Campbell Cou 27.52 27.80 2
24 Durgin, Cameron Campbell Cou 26.59 27.92 3
25 Kirschner, Gage Sheridan Hig 28.10 1
26 Edlund, Cody Campbell Cou 26.00 28.88 3

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Myers, Cory Campbell Cou 50.40 50.02 2 5
2 Pikula, Madden Campbell Cou 51.70 51.39 2 3
3 Vela, Derek Sheridan Hig 53.29 54.34 2 1
4 Borrego, Austin Campbell Cou 56.00 56.77 2
5 Goss, Tymer Sheridan Hig 53.97 57.52 2
6 Hernandez, Carlos Sheridan Hig 56.99 59.79 2
7 Ramsey, Brandon Sheridan Hig 1:02.70 1
8 Jones, Truman Sheridan Hig 58.99 1:02.89 2
9 Thibault, Dakota Sheridan Hig 1:04.70 1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Knottnerus, Tristan Campbell Cou 2:04.00 2:01.70 5
2 Gonda, Brian Sheridan Hig 2:03.20 2:02.81 3
3 McCafferty, Jered Sheridan Hig 2:02.80 2:03.52 1
4 Relf, Zach Campbell Cou 2:07.00 2:06.29
5 Stults, Cody Sheridan Hig 2:08.77 2:08.58
6 Meissler, Dawson Campbell Cou 2:04.00 2:11.68
7 Garber, Alex Sheridan Hig 2:10.50 2:11.76
8 Wilcox, Zach Campbell Cou 2:14.00 2:14.55
9 Trentacosti, Tyler Sheridan Hig 2:10.00 2:17.05
10 Doherty, Morgan Campbell Cou 2:27.94
11 Sierra, William Campbell Cou 2:34.20
12 King, Nathan Campbell Cou 2:42.45
13 Cargill, Drew Campbell Cou 3:00.00 2:59.58

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Avery, Garret Sheridan Hig 5:04.00 4:59.42 5
2 Brown, Tim Sheridan Hig 5:15.00 5:19.97 3
3 Andersen, Michael Sheridan Hig 5:25.00 5:27.70 1
4 Massman, Skylar Campbell Cou 5:30.00 5:43.07
5 Briggs, Jonathon Sheridan Hig 5:30.00 5:51.71
6 Vielhauer, Lucas Sheridan Hig 6:30.00 6:06.01
7 Talley, Thomas Campbell Cou 6:08.60

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vatne, Hunter Campbell Cou 15.92 15.99 5
2 Riegert, Alec Sheridan Hig 16.55 16.09 3
3 Sigismond, Quinn Campbell Cou 16.70 1
4 Boedecker, Drew Sheridan Hig 17.00 16.97
5 Brink, Blayne Campbell Cou 18.66 17.51
6 Edwards, Tyson Campbell Cou 18.74 17.59
7 Erisman, Alex Campbell Cou 21.92 20.57

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clemetson, Austin Campbell Cou 41.60 41.58 2 5
2 Boedecker, Drew Sheridan Hig 45.00 42.31 2 3
3 Sigismond, Quinn Campbell Cou 43.70 1 1
4 Edwards, Tyson Campbell Cou 45.87 44.29 2
5 Vatne, Hunter Campbell Cou 43.93 45.74 2
6 Christensen, Parker Sheridan Hig 47.00 47.48 2
7 Deaton, Braden Campbell Cou 47.75 48.22 2
8 Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 47.50 48.25 2
9 Legler, Matt Sheridan Hig 47.20 48.65 2
10 Erisman, Alex Campbell Cou 53.04 51.08 1
11 Katschke, Taylor Sheridan Hig 55.00 52.40 1
-- Brink, Blayne Campbell Cou 47.94 DQ 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 44.92 45.17 5
1) Holloway, Tyler 2) Culver, Bobby
3) Riegert, Alec 4) Christensen, Parker
2 Campbell County High School 'A' 47.50 47.03
1) Wicks, Devon 2) Schlekeway, Caleb
3) Esterbrook, Tristan 4) Brunelli, Wesley
3 Campbell County High School 'B' 48.00 50.36
1) Allen, Blaine 2) Vaughn, Corben
3) Cooty, Cameron 4) Edlund, Cody
4 Campbell County High School 'C' 48.50 51.72
1) Diaz, Emanuel 2) Durgin, Cameron
3) Nunez, Hunter 4) Ray, Aaron
-- Campbell County High School 'D' 44.00 DQ
1) Clemetson, Austin 2) Hoffman, Donovan
3) Nunez, Kenyon 4) Myers, Logan

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sheridan High School 'A' 3:38.00 3:43.21 5
1) Stults, Cody 2) Vela, Derek
3) Roma, Matt 4) Holloway, Tyler
2 Campbell County High School 'A' 3:55.00 3:55.63
1) Brink, Blayne 2) Deaton, Braden
3) Edwards, Tyson 4) Wilcox, Zach
3 Campbell County High School 'B' 3:45.00 3:58.07
1) Rose, Cole 2) Johnston, David
3) Avery, Benson 4) Schlekeway, Caleb
4 Sheridan High School 'B' 4:11.72
1) Trentacosti, Tyler 2) Hernandez, Carlos
3) Jones, Truman 4)

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campbell County High School 'A' 3:54.59 5
1) Hoffman, Donovan 2) Wicks, Devon
3) Schlekeway, Caleb 4) Borrego, Austin
2 Sheridan High School 'A' 4:36.44
1) Alikulov, Bek 2) O'Leary, Ethan
3) Ramsey, Brandon 4) Thibault, Dakota

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sigismond, Quinn Campbell Cou 5-08.00 5
2 Boedecker, Drew Sheridan Hig 5-06.00 5-06.00 3
3 Wilcox, Zach Campbell Cou 5-02.00 0.50
3 Minchow, Hayden Campbell Cou 5-04.00 5-02.00 0.50
5 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 5-06.00 J5-02.00
6 Allen, Blaine Campbell Cou 5-04.00 5-00.00
6 Johnston, David Campbell Cou 5-04.00 5-00.00
8 Alikulov, Bek Sheridan Hig 4-10.00
8 Johnston, Eli Sheridan Hig 4-10.00
-- Dilloway, Zach Sheridan Hig NH
-- Brink, Blayne Campbell Cou NH
-- King, Nathan Campbell Cou 5-04.00 NH
-- Katschke, Taylor Sheridan Hig 4-10.00 NH
-- Durgin, Caleb Campbell Cou NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Galambas, Colten Campbell Cou 13-03.00 13-03.00 5
2 Cathey, Davis Campbell Cou 12-03.00 12-03.00 3
3 Culver, Bobby Sheridan Hig 12-00.00 11-09.00 1
4 Randall, Colton Campbell Cou 9-06.00 9-03.00
4 McArthur, Camden Sheridan Hig 9-00.00 9-03.00
4 St. Pierre, Jacob Sheridan Hig 10-00.00 9-03.00
7 Legler, Matt Sheridan Hig 9-00.00 8-03.00
7 Erisman, Alex Campbell Cou 8-06.00 8-03.00
7 Ardnt, Tyler Sheridan Hig 8-06.00 8-03.00
10 Durgin, Cameron Campbell Cou 7-09.00
10 Karajanis, Shane Sheridan Hig 8-00.00 7-09.00
10 Doherty, Morgan Campbell Cou 7-09.00
13 Kirschner, Gage Sheridan Hig 6-09.00
-- Long, Kaidyn Campbell Cou NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pikula, Madden Campbell Cou 19-11.00 19-09.50 5
2 Holloway, Tyler Sheridan Hig 19-01.00 19-05.00 3
3 Willey, Matt Sheridan Hig 18-00.00 18-03.50 1
4 Esterbrook, Tristan Campbell Cou 19-01.00 17-05.00
5 Chen, Jimmy Sheridan Hig 17-00.00 16-08.00
6 Avery, Benson Campbell Cou 15-00.00 15-09.00
6 Edlund, Cody Campbell Cou 15-00.00 15-09.00
8 Buckmeier, Dustin Campbell Cou 16-00.00 15-04.50
9 Diaz, Emanuel Campbell Cou 16-08.00 14-08.75
10 Johnston, David Campbell Cou 14-07.50
11 Johnston, Eli Sheridan Hig 14-05.00
12 Katschke, Taylor Sheridan Hig 16-00.00 14-04.00
12 Vela, Derek Sheridan Hig 17-08.00 14-04.00
14 King, Nathan Campbell Cou 15-06.00 13-06.50
15 Cooty, Cameron Campbell Cou 16-06.00 13-02.50

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Minchow, Hayden Campbell Cou 36-06.00 37-00.50 5
2 Buckmeier, Dustin Campbell Cou 32-00.00 31-00.25 3

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kienzle, Ryan Campbell Cou 45-09.00 47-00.00 5
2 Culey, Jayd Campbell Cou 44-06.25 46-01.50 3
3 Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 42-03.00 43-09.00 1
4 Myers, Maxwel Sheridan Hig 46-02.00 43-01.50
5 Tucker, Lane Campbell Cou 41-10.00 42-00.00
6 Glick, Marcus Campbell Cou 40-08.00 41-06.50
7 Deaton, Hunter Campbell Cou 40-00.00 40-05.25
8 Peterson, Austin Campbell Cou 43-06.00 40-02.50
9 Clemetson, Austin Campbell Cou 40-05.00 39-08.00
10 Switzer, Cody Campbell Cou 40-01.00 38-05.00
11 Baker, Blayne Sheridan Hig 35-04.00 35-10.50
12 Johnston, Eli Sheridan Hig 33-00.00 33-08.00
13 Lewallen, Ethan Sheridan Hig 33-06.00 32-10.00
13 Gillette, Brady Campbell Cou 35-04.50 32-10.00
15 Johnson, Ethan Sheridan Hig 33-04.00 32-06.50
16 Ndago, Wesley Sheridan Hig 30-04.00 32-01.00
17 Grieg, Tanner Sheridan Hig 31-06.00 31-05.00
18 Eppe, Dawson Sheridan Hig 32-10.00 29-06.50
19 Sayer, Joel Sheridan Hig 25-09.00 29-04.00
20 Rogge, Dawson Campbell Cou 30-08.00 29-01.50
21 Johnson, Zach Sheridan Hig 30-09.00 28-09.75
22 Macha, Kurtis Sheridan Hig 29-02.00 28-01.00
23 Herron, Weston Sheridan Hig 29-02.00 26-08.25
24 Crowley, Colton Campbell Cou 26-11.00 26-02.00
25 Aars, Chase Campbell Cou 23-09.50

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myers, Maxwel Sheridan Hig 140-02 141-00 5
2 Brastrup, Michael Sheridan Hig 113-02 122-11 3
3 Glick, Marcus Campbell Cou 125-02 119-10 1
4 Kienzle, Ryan Campbell Cou 137-05 117-04
5 Switzer, Cody Campbell Cou 118-04 109-00
6 Durgin, Caleb Campbell Cou 100-00 104-03
7 Lewallen, Ethan Sheridan Hig 103-00 101-03
8 Johnson, Ethan Sheridan Hig 94-00 97-00
9 Herron, Weston Sheridan Hig 93-05 96-10
10 Peterson, Austin Campbell Cou 103-08 89-03
11 Macha, Kurtis Sheridan Hig 91-05 83-04
12 Kirschner, Gage Sheridan Hig 80-06 82-04
12 Gillette, Brady Campbell Cou 78-10 82-04
12 Baker, Blayne Sheridan Hig 87-00 82-04
15 McArthur, Camden Sheridan Hig 83-09 82-01
16 Rogge, Dawson Campbell Cou 80-02 80-05
17 Johnston, Eli Sheridan Hig 75-07 77-07
18 Sayer, Joel Sheridan Hig 71-02 74-00
19 Eppe, Dawson Sheridan Hig 87-11 73-08
20 Ndago, Wesley Sheridan Hig 94-01 71-02
21 Johnson, Zach Sheridan Hig 92-00 69-09
22 Crowley, Colton Campbell Cou 79-06 67-09
23 Grieg, Tanner Sheridan Hig 80-00 65-00
24 Aars, Chase Campbell Cou 60-07

Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Sheridan High School 101 2) Campbell County High Scho 29

Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Campbell County High Schoo 78 2) Sheridan High School 53