Thermop Track Invitational Results - Tongue River

Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Kenley Plowman So Kemmerer 4.98 16-04.00 10
2. Kellyn Chandler Jr Dubois HS 4.67 15-04.00 8
3. McKenzie Mazur Sr Greybull HS 4.65 15-03.00 6
4. Carleigh Reish Fr Tongue River High School 4.53 14-10.50 5
5. Miya May Fr Meeteetse Schools 4.53 14-10.50 4
6. Abby May So Meeteetse Schools 4.52 14-10.00 3
7. Savannah Wells So Saratoga 4.48 14-08.50 2
8. Amy Campbell So HEM 4.44 14-07.00 1
9. Sydney Olson Jr Burlington HS 4.33 14-02.50
10. Aubrianne Crosby Jr Rocky Mountain High School 4.32 14-02.00
11. Teryn Thatcher Jr Kemmerer 4.29 14-01.00
12. Maddi Wright So RAWLINS 4.21 13-10.00
13. Paige Marchant So Lovell High School 4.16 13-08.00
14. Maizee Thoren Sr Farson HS 4.16 13-08.00
15. Jersey Streitz Fr Riverside HS 4.16 13-08.00
16. Melissa Bullinger So Burlington HS 4.15 13-07.50
17. Eva Stone Fr Riverside HS 4.09 13-05.00
18. Riana Tidwell Fr Shoshoni High School 4.05 13-03.50
19. Julie Johnson Fr Thermopolis High School 4.04 13-03.00
20. Raiel Valdez Sr Wyoming Indian 3.99 13-01.00
21. Evelynn Lehto Fr Western Heritage Lutheran Academy 3.92 12-10.50
22. Katelynn Englehart Fr Little Snake River 3.90 12-09.50
23. Sesi Jensen Jr Thermopolis High School 3.90 12-09.50
24. Emmy Reid Sr Riverside HS 3.82 12-06.50
25. Samantha Fiedor Fr Saratoga 3.82 12-06.50
26. Angel Moon Jr Greybull HS 3.81 12-06.00
27. Jocelia HerManyHorses Jr Wyoming Indian 3.81 12-06.00
28. Becher Caydence Fr Thermopolis High School 3.80 12-05.50
29. Makaylah Berkovitz Sr RAWLINS 3.78 12-05.00
30. Jalie Langlois Fr Shoshoni High School 3.78 12-05.00
31. Cyndi Ashliman Fr Kemmerer 3.77 12-04.50
32. Diamond Shoyo Jr Wyoming Indian 3.76 12-04.00
33. Summer Riley Jr Riverside HS 3.74 12-03.50
34. Ashley Steffen Sr Shoshoni High School 3.68 12-01.00
35. Ighlee Thoren So Farson HS 3.53 11-07.00
36. Kelly Glode So Saratoga 3.45 11-04.00
37. Sage Angel So Lovell High School 3.33 10-11.00
38. Tyra Thoren Fr Farson HS 3.31 10-10.50
39. Xavia Sambrano Jr Big Piney HS 3.21 10-06.50
40. Consualo Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 3.14 10-03.50
41. Destiny Willow Sr St. Stephens Indian High School 3.07 10-01.00
42. Sierra Keiter Fr Big Piney HS 3.05 10-00.00
43. Sky Taylor Jr Ten Sleep High School 3.02 9-11.00
44. Calista Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 2.78 9-01.50
45. Kelsey Thoren Jr Farson HS 2.54 8-04.00
DNS Tara Maddock So Shoshoni High School DNS DNS
DNS Izzy Carbert So Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Braelly Wardell Fr Burlington HS DNS DNS

Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Dontae Garza Sr Burlington HS 6.46 21-02.50 10
2. Brenden Lundberg Sr Lovell High School 6.16 20-02.50 8
3. Jett Walker Jr Tongue River High School 5.98 19-07.50 6
4. Tate Hughes Sr Big Piney HS 5.86 19-02.75 5
5. Ezekiel Newman So Lovell High School 5.86 19-02.75 4
6. Cameron Adams Sr Kemmerer 5.86 19-02.75 3
7. Caleb Bottom Jr Greybull HS 5.62 18-05.50 2
8. Devon Grosstick So HEM 5.50 18-00.50 1
9. Jacob Cook Sr Burlington HS 5.50 18-00.50
10. Nathan Cousineau Fr Shoshoni High School 5.44 17-10.25
11. Tozai May So Meeteetse Schools 5.41 17-09.00
12. Ian Stocks Jr Little Snake River 5.32 17-05.50
13. Jesus Hernandez So Greybull HS 5.32 17-05.50
14. Jerry McGill Sr Wyoming Indian 5.12 16-09.75
15. Isaac Baird Sr Rocky Mountain High School 5.11 16-09.25
16. Omar El Said Sr Kemmerer 5.07 16-07.75
17. Jaxson Jensen So Thermopolis High School 5.07 16-07.75
18. Dre Sanderson Fr Dubois HS 5.05 16-07.00
19. Darien Barraza Jr St. Stephens Indian High School 5.04 16-06.50
20. Kendrick Beckman Fr Rocky Mountain High School 5.04 16-06.50
21. Logan Wells Jr Saratoga 5.04 16-06.50
22. Amos Monterde Fr Lovell High School 4.98 16-04.00
23. Dace Bennett Fr Meeteetse Schools 4.91 16-01.50
24. Thomas Whaley So Greybull HS 4.84 15-10.50
25. Lincoln Long Sr Big Piney HS 4.74 15-06.50
26. Jordy Valles Fr Little Snake River 4.63 15-02.50
27. Zander Risner Fr Little Snake River 4.61 15-01.75
28. Nathaniel Boreen Fr Riverside HS 4.58 15-00.25
29. Tucker Nelson Sr Greybull HS 4.55 14-11.25
30. Joe Horn Sr RAWLINS 4.48 14-08.50
31. Trayven Hayes Fr Kemmerer 4.45 14-07.25
32. Dalton Bell Fr Big Piney HS 4.45 14-07.25
33. Zane Pitchford So Tongue River High School 4.39 14-05.00
34. Geoffrey Johnson Fr Saratoga 4.32 14-02.00
35. Zach Cook So Tongue River High School 4.26 13-11.75
36. Jacob Mangus So Lovell High School 4.19 13-09.00
37. James McKenzie So Tongue River High School 4.16 13-07.75
38. Larry Woodington Fr Rocky Mountain High School 4.08 13-04.75
39. Harley Adams Fr Little Snake River 4.07 13-04.50
40. Karsten Hart Fr Thermopolis High School 3.72 12-02.50
41. Sterling Chavis Fr Riverside HS 3.52 11-06.50
42. Corwin Howell So Wyoming Indian 3.47 11-04.75
FOUL Bryan Pluid Jr Big Piney HS FOUL FOUL
FOUL Wade Cornell Sr Shoshoni High School FOUL FOUL
FOUL Kevin Keller Fr Shoshoni High School FOUL FOUL
FOUL Teegan Love So Saratoga FOUL FOUL
FOUL Larenzo Ebell Sr RAWLINS FOUL FOUL
FOUL Gatlin Shepperd Fr Kemmerer FOUL FOUL
DNS James Knigge Jr Shoshoni High School DNS DNS
DNS Landen Stebner Fr Rocky Mountain High School DNS DNS

Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Teryn Thatcher Jr Kemmerer 10.28 33-08.75 10
2. Kenley Plowman So Kemmerer 10.23 33-07.00 8
3. Megan Cornia Sr Lovell High School 10.23 33-07.00 6
4. Taylar Scott So HEM 9.77 32-00.75 5
5. Kelli Holiday Sr Ten Sleep High School 9.59 31-05.50 4
6. Grace Sopko So Tongue River High School 9.36 30-08.75 3
7. Ashley Steffen Sr Shoshoni High School 9.24 30-03.75 2
8. Paige Marchant So Lovell High School 9.24 30-03.75 1
9. Monique Velasquez So Greybull HS 9.17 30-01.00
10. Riana Tidwell Fr Shoshoni High School 9.13 29-11.50
11. Brynn Wilkerson So Lovell High School 9.10 29-10.50
12. Sesi Jensen Jr Thermopolis High School 9.09 29-09.75
13. Miya May Fr Meeteetse Schools 9.06 29-08.75
14. Summer Riley Jr Riverside HS 8.93 29-03.75
15. Izzy Carbert So Tongue River High School 8.89 29-02.25
16. Becher Caydence Fr Thermopolis High School 8.50 27-10.75
17. Breanna Riley So Riverside HS 8.30 27-02.75
18. Hallie Martinez Fr Thermopolis High School 8.27 27-01.75
19. Kaitlyn Campbell So Saratoga 8.22 26-11.50
20. Payton Casteel So Ten Sleep High School 8.04 26-04.50
21. Bayle Thomas Fr Tongue River High School 7.97 26-02.00
22. Elena Garcia Jr Lovell High School 7.31 23-11.75
FOUL Ashley McPhie Jr Thermopolis High School FOUL FOUL
DNS Kelsey Thoren Jr Farson HS DNS DNS DNS
scratch
DNS Tara Maddock So Shoshoni High School DNS DNS DNS
DNS Kellyn Chandler Jr Dubois HS DNS DNS DNS

Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Dontae Garza Sr Burlington HS 13.60 44-07.50 10
2. Samuel Schneider Sr Saratoga 13.14 43-01.50 8
3. Mario Guerrero So RAWLINS 12.34 40-06.00 6
4. Elian Davila Jr Greybull HS 12.29 40-04.00 5
5. Mat Savage Sr Lovell High School 12.21 40-00.75 4
6. Devon Grosstick So HEM 11.50 37-08.75 3
7. Kadon Dewitt Jr Shoshoni High School 11.25 36-11.00 2
8. Garret Ellis-Rudd Fr Riverside HS 11.22 36-10.00 1
9. Ezekiel Newman So Lovell High School 11.05 36-03.00
10. Nathan Cousineau Fr Shoshoni High School 10.94 35-10.75
11. Tony Enriquez Jr Little Snake River 10.86 35-07.50
12. Dace Bennett Fr Meeteetse Schools 10.83 35-06.50
13. Irving Castro Fr Greybull HS 10.79 35-05.00
14. Logan Shumway Sr Thermopolis High School 10.64 34-11.00
15. Jerry McGill Sr Wyoming Indian 10.19 33-05.25
16. Jaxson Jensen So Thermopolis High School 10.16 33-04.00
17. Blane Mathill So RAWLINS 10.04 32-11.50
18. Kade Fike Fr Shoshoni High School 9.80 32-01.75
19. Braeden Cash Fr Shoshoni High School 9.66 31-08.25
20. Ryan Miller Jr Riverside HS 9.36 30-08.50
21. Harley Adams Fr Little Snake River 8.76 28-09.00
FOUL Hector Hernadez Fr Little Snake River FOUL FOUL
FOUL Cody Newbrough Jr RAWLINS FOUL FOUL
FOUL Tanner Plowman Sr Kemmerer FOUL FOUL
DNS Eli Cummins Fr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Austin Wood Sr Tongue River High School DNS DNS

Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Allison Sweeney Jr Wind River HS 1.47 4-10.00 10
2. McKenzie Mazur Sr Greybull HS 1.47 4-10.00 7
2. Taylin Boettcher So Rocky Mountain High School 1.47 4-10.00 7
4. Sydney Olson Jr Burlington HS 1.42 4-08.00 5
5. Julie Johnson Fr Thermopolis High School 1.37 4-06.00 4
6. Mandy Lillard Jr Lovell High School 1.32 4-04.00 3
7. Kiara Jolley Fr Rocky Mountain High School 1.32 4-04.00 2
8. Alexis Minemyer So Rocky Mountain High School 1.32 4-04.00 1
9. Libby Bassett So Burlington HS 1.27 4-02.00
9. Carlee Scheel Fr RAWLINS 1.27 4-02.00
11. Braelly Wardell Fr Burlington HS 1.27 4-02.00
11. Ashley McPhie Jr Thermopolis High School 1.27 4-02.00
DNS Holly Hutchinson Sr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Kalie Bocek Jr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Carleigh Reish Fr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Christine Oldman Jr St. Stephens Indian High School DNS DNS
NM Evelynn Lehto Fr Western Heritage Lutheran Academy NM NM
NM Payton Casteel So Ten Sleep High School NM NM
NM Cassidy Espenscheid So Big Piney HS NM NM
NM Crista Henry So Wind River HS NM NM

Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Samuel Schneider Sr Saratoga 1.93 6-04.00 10
2. Dontae Garza Sr Burlington HS 1.88 6-02.00 8
3. Gideon George So Burlington HS 1.83 6-00.00 6
4. Tate Hughes Sr Big Piney HS 1.78 5-10.00 5
5. Morgan Miller Sr Wind River HS 1.73 5-08.00 4
6. Aden Mayes So Lovell High School 1.73 5-08.00 3
7. Garret Ellis-Rudd Fr Riverside HS 1.67 5-06.00 1 .500
7. Kody Gotfredson So Burlington HS 1.67 5-06.00 1 .500
9. Cameron Adams Sr Kemmerer 1.67 5-06.00
10. Teagan Elliott Jr Big Piney HS 1.67 5-06.00
11. Kendrick Beckman Fr Rocky Mountain High School 1.62 5-04.00
12. Teegan Love So Saratoga 1.62 5-04.00
13. Mat Savage Sr Lovell High School 1.62 5-04.00
13. Logan Shumway Sr Thermopolis High School 1.62 5-04.00
13. Jarron Mortimore Jr Thermopolis High School 1.62 5-04.00
13. Jacob Cook Sr Burlington HS 1.62 5-04.00
17. Nathan Cousineau Fr Shoshoni High School 1.57 5-02.00
DNS Mario Guerrero So RAWLINS DNS DNS
DNS Tozai May So Meeteetse Schools DNS DNS
DNS Cooper Vollmer Jr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Eli Cummins Fr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Kelton Johnson Fr Saratoga DNS DNS
DNS James Knigge Jr Shoshoni High School DNS DNS
NM Wade Cornell Sr Shoshoni High School NM NM
NM Jerick Martinez Fr Little Snake River NM NM
NM Mitchell Allard So RAWLINS NM NM
NM Liam Adams Jr Ten Sleep High School NM NM

Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Olivia Weyer Jr Thermopolis High School 2.82 9-03.00 10
2. Rheannon Hawk Sr Dubois HS 2.67 8-09.00 8
3. Abby May So Meeteetse Schools 2.21 7-03.00 6
4. Alexis Minemyer So Rocky Mountain High School 2.21 7-03.00 5
5. Kara Henderson Sr Burlington HS 2.21 7-03.00 4
6. Taylin Boettcher So Rocky Mountain High School 2.21 7-03.00 2 .500
6. Sammi May So Meeteetse Schools 2.21 7-03.00 2 .500
8. Breanna Riley So Riverside HS 2.06 6-09.00 1
9. Kallen Smith Jr Dubois HS 2.06 6-09.00
10. Jazy Jensen So Thermopolis High School 2.06 6-09.00
DNS Kennedi Johnson Fr Meeteetse Schools DNS DNS
NM Bailee Loftus So Rocky Mountain High School NM NM
NM Brooke Broederlow Fr Burlington HS NM NM
NM Bell VanAuken Fr Meeteetse Schools NM NM
NM Julie Johnson Fr Thermopolis High School NM NM
NM Jakobi Hibbert So Big Piney HS NM NM
NM Libby Bassett So Burlington HS NM NM
NM Abby Casey Fr Burlington HS NM NM
NM Summer Riley Jr Riverside HS NM NM

Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Wyatt McDermott Fr Thermopolis High School 3.27 10-09.00 10
2. Blake Williams Jr Thermopolis High School 3.27 10-09.00 7
2. Tyler Nichols So Lovell High School 3.27 10-09.00 7
4. Jack Godfredson Fr Burlington HS 3.12 10-03.00 5
5. Anthony Kluesner Sr Meeteetse Schools 3.12 10-03.00 4
6. Jesse Skelton So Thermopolis High School 3.12 10-03.00 2 .500
6. Trenton Taylor Sr Big Piney HS 3.12 10-03.00 2 .500
8. Dace Bennett Fr Meeteetse Schools 3.12 10-03.00 1
9. Kalvin Erickson Fr Meeteetse Schools 2.97 9-09.00
10. Gavin Bartlett So Saratoga 2.97 9-09.00
10. Nathaniel Boreen Fr Riverside HS 2.97 9-09.00
12. Kirwin Johnson Sr Meeteetse Schools 2.97 9-09.00
DNS Sterling Chavis Fr Riverside HS DNS DNS
NM Marcus Mahaffey Sr Big Piney HS NM NM
NM Dre Sanderson Fr Dubois HS NM NM
NM Jacob Stanworth Sr Burlington HS NM NM
NM Myzek McArthur So Lovell High School NM NM
NM Creedon Schell Jr Big Piney HS NM NM
NM Joe Horn Sr RAWLINS NM NM
NM Logan Wells Jr Saratoga NM NM
NM Ethan Howard Fr Dubois HS NM NM
NM Charlie Jennings So Dubois HS NM NM
NM Zane Horrocks So Rocky Mountain High School NM NM
NM Joe Hajba Jr Big Piney HS NM NM

Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score

Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score

Girl's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score

Boy's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score

Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Wyoming Indian A Wyoming Indian 11:12.62 10
2. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 11:14.38 8
3. Lovell High School A Lovell High School 11:31.98 6
4. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 12:00.67 5

Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Rocky Mountain High School A Rocky Mountain High School 8:42.57 10
2. Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School 8:45.13 8
3. Tongue River High School A Tongue River High School 8:54.06 6
4. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 9:14.77 5
5. Riverside HS A Riverside HS 9:43.57 4
6. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 9:45.57 3
7. RAWLINS A RAWLINS 9:45.74 2
8. Wyoming Indian A Wyoming Indian 9:58.58 1
9. Saratoga A Saratoga 10:00.31
10. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 11:08.24

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Brynn Wilkerson So Lovell High School 17.45 10
2. Rheannon Hawk Sr Dubois HS 17.49 8
3. Lue Herbert Sr Wind River HS 17.65 6
4. Brooklynn Hagler Sr Kemmerer 17.69 5
5. Maizee Thoren Sr Farson HS 17.75 4
6. Savannah Wells So Saratoga 18.03 3
7. Kellyn Chandler Jr Dubois HS 18.08 2
8. Mychaela Jackman Sr Saratoga 18.14 1
9. Laurel Clarke Fr Kemmerer 18.24
10. Kaylee DeVries Jr Thermopolis High School 18.27
11. Taylor Potratz Sr RAWLINS 18.57
12. Katelynn Englehart Fr Little Snake River 18.62
13. Melissa Pinedo Sr Saratoga 18.63
14. Kaitlyn Campbell So Saratoga 18.65
15. Rachel Foster Jr Big Piney HS 18.86
16. Breanna Riley So Riverside HS 18.94
17. Candace Konija Jr Shoshoni High School 19.12
18. Kelli Holiday Sr Ten Sleep High School 19.18
19. Tlysa Solaas Fr HEM 19.21
19. Ashley McPhie Jr Thermopolis High School 19.21
21. Chandler Jones Jr Big Piney HS 19.71
22. Tyra Thoren Fr Farson HS 19.81
23. Adrianna Chavis Jr Riverside HS 20.25
24. Alli Forster Sr Shoshoni High School 20.30
25. Ella Eco Fr RAWLINS 20.78
26. Sage Angel So Lovell High School 20.88
27. Jersey Streitz Fr Riverside HS 20.98
28. Abby Reed So Big Piney HS 21.73
29. Cyndi Ashliman Fr Kemmerer 21.78
30. Rohnnie Nacota Jr Wind River HS 21.80
31. Hayden Thoman So Big Piney HS 22.07
DQ Teagan Townsend Jr Rocky Mountain High School DQ

Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Morgan Miller Sr Wind River HS 15.29 10
2. Conor McGraw Jr HEM 15.62 8
3. Gideon George So Burlington HS 16.38 6
4. Zane Horrocks So Rocky Mountain High School 16.52 5
5. Kadon Dewitt Jr Shoshoni High School 16.97 4
6. Mario Guerrero So RAWLINS 17.45 3
7. Kolby Broederlow So Burlington HS 17.49 2
8. Garret Ellis-Rudd Fr Riverside HS 17.70 1
9. Teagan Elliott Jr Big Piney HS 18.03
10. Ethan Becher Sr Thermopolis High School 18.31
11. Tony Enriquez Jr Little Snake River 18.85
12. Aidan Slider So Dubois HS 19.08
13. Zander Risner Fr Little Snake River 19.26
14. Blane Mathill So RAWLINS 19.38
15. Jaryd Wells So Dubois HS 19.43
16. Tyson McKane Fr Kemmerer 19.48
17. Zach Jackson So Kemmerer 19.70
18. Jase Smith Fr HEM 19.87
19. Jarron Mortimore Jr Thermopolis High School 20.37
20. James DesRosier Sr Riverside HS 20.39
21. Liam Adams Jr Ten Sleep High School 21.41
22. Christian McNiven Jr Burlington HS 21.82
23. Tommy Skidmore Fr Kemmerer 21.95
24. Zane Pitchford So Tongue River High School 22.03
25. Braxton Smith So Big Piney HS 22.80

Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Mindy Russell Jr Wind River HS 12.94
2. Carleigh Reish Fr Tongue River High School 13.32
3. Taylar Scott So HEM 13.34
4. Kiara Jolley Fr Rocky Mountain High School 13.48
5. Megan Cornia Sr Lovell High School 13.54
6. Rheannon Hawk Sr Dubois HS 13.55
7. Olyvia Pacheco Sr RAWLINS 13.72
8. Marisa Orcutt So Kemmerer 13.74
9. Amy Campbell So HEM 13.84
10. Alda Acosta Jr Big Piney HS 13.94
11. Zoe Law So RAWLINS 13.96
12. Grace Sopko So Tongue River High School 14.02
13. Melissa Bullinger So Burlington HS 14.13
14. Shianne Baker Sr Saratoga 14.18
15. Lindsey Holiday So Ten Sleep High School 14.28
16. Kyauna Dearman Jr Shoshoni High School 14.31
17. Abby Philleo Sr Wind River HS 14.33
18. Cyndi Ashliman Fr Kemmerer 14.35
18. Andrea Monterde Sr Lovell High School 14.35
20. Teryn Thatcher Jr Kemmerer 14.51
21. Maddi Wright So RAWLINS 14.62
22. Abby May So Meeteetse Schools 14.65
23. Monique Velasquez So Greybull HS 14.71
24. Izzy Carbert So Tongue River High School 14.72
25. Kaylee DeVries Jr Thermopolis High School 14.74
26. Skylynn Ready Fr Little Snake River 14.83
27. Molly Charney Jr Ten Sleep High School 15.00
28. Katelyn Wood Jr Rocky Mountain High School 15.22
29. Evelynn Lehto Fr Western Heritage Lutheran Academy 15.26
30. Mandy Lillard Jr Lovell High School 15.28
31. Xavia Sambrano Jr Big Piney HS 15.33
32. Diamond Shoyo Jr Wyoming Indian 15.42
33. Heidi Araiza Sr Greybull HS 15.43
34. Ashley Tidwell Fr Shoshoni High School 15.45
35. Kim Butz So Riverside HS 15.48
36. Bayle Thomas Fr Tongue River High School 15.56
36. Micah Jenkins Fr Rocky Mountain High School 15.56
38. Ceci Sambrano Fr Big Piney HS 15.69
39. Samantha Fiedor Fr Saratoga 15.70
40. Jazy Jensen So Thermopolis High School 15.75
41. Sequoia Fishbaugh So Thermopolis High School 15.77
42. Annalee Kirkwood So Big Piney HS 15.97
43. Jonae Moss Sr Wyoming Indian 16.01
44. Terissa Underwood Fr Wyoming Indian 16.06
45. Kieri VanDeest Fr Riverside HS 16.15
46. Brenna Robertson Sr Riverside HS 16.27
47. Bell VanAuken Fr Meeteetse Schools 16.28
48. Megan Hunter Jr HEM 16.33
49. Jaden Campbell Fr Saratoga 16.47
50. Dorianna White So Wyoming Indian 16.53
51. Jolynn Borah Fr HEM 16.62
52. Consualo Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 16.69
53. Nikki Bauer Fr Saratoga 16.76
53. Calista Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 16.76
55. Macie Rigdon Fr Wind River HS 16.87
56. Destiny Willow Sr St. Stephens Indian High School 17.27
57. Alyson Langlois Jr Shoshoni High School 17.97
58. Nichapot Areeprachapirom So Rocky Mountain High School 18.61
59. Abby Casey Fr Burlington HS 18.95
60. Savanah Coronel Sr Riverside HS 20.81
61. Tania Beltran Fr RAWLINS 23.85

Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Kaden Dower So Western Heritage Lutheran Academy 11.37 10
2. C.j. Lindsay So Lovell High School 11.47 8
3. Conor McGraw Jr HEM 11.53 6
4. Shane McGraw Jr HEM 11.72 5
5. Dontae Garza Sr Burlington HS 11.74 4
6. Branson Robison So Rocky Mountain High School 11.80 3
7. Jacob Grant Sr Lovell High School 11.83 2
8. Ian Stocks Jr Little Snake River 11.92 0 .500
8. Isaac Baird Sr Rocky Mountain High School 11.92 0 .500
10. Lincoln Long Sr Big Piney HS 11.97
11. Jesse Skelton So Thermopolis High School 12.00
12. Tim Nichols Fr Ten Sleep High School 12.05
13. Amos Monterde Fr Lovell High School 12.13
14. Quinten Rosas Fr Kemmerer 12.22
15. Caleb Bottom Jr Greybull HS 12.28
16. Logan Seahorn Jr Saratoga 12.34
17. Charles Dillon So Wind River HS 12.35
17. Austin Quin Martinez So Kemmerer 12.35
17. Kirwin Johnson Sr Meeteetse Schools 12.35
20. Tozai May So Meeteetse Schools 12.36
21. Chance Huffstetler So Thermopolis High School 12.37
22. Hiissiis Goodnight Sr Wyoming Indian 12.39
23. McCaden Anderson Jr Wind River HS 12.42
24. Cameron Adams Sr Kemmerer 12.45
25. Jeremiah Willow Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 12.47
26. Noah Rimmer So Saratoga 12.50
27. Elian Davila Jr Greybull HS 12.55
28. Jaron Petty Fr Big Piney HS 12.57
29. Colton Befus Jr Wind River HS 12.60
30. Joey Weeks So Little Snake River 12.62
31. James Robertson Sr Greybull HS 12.65
32. Dre Sanderson Fr Dubois HS 12.66
33. Anthony Kluesner Sr Meeteetse Schools 12.68
34. Dale McBride So Greybull HS 12.71
35. Aden Alcantar So RAWLINS 12.76
36. Blane Mathill So RAWLINS 12.93
37. Ryan Miller Jr Riverside HS 12.97
38. Darien Barraza Jr St. Stephens Indian High School 13.13
39. Cole Porter Fr RAWLINS 13.19
40. Joe Horn Sr RAWLINS 13.25
41. Zane Pitchford So Tongue River High School 13.31
42. Oscar Herrera Jr Little Snake River 13.39
43. Jared McNiven So Burlington HS 13.46
44. Zach Jackson So Kemmerer 13.47
45. Noah Hill Fr Thermopolis High School 13.49
46. Alex Irby Fr Saratoga 13.53
46. Duke Gibbel Fr Shoshoni High School 13.53
46. Zach Cook So Tongue River High School 13.53
49. Kody Shepperson Jr Shoshoni High School 13.59
50. Jordy Valles Fr Little Snake River 13.63
50. James McKenzie So Tongue River High School 13.63
52. Jude Jenkins Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 13.76
53. Dalton Bell Fr Big Piney HS 13.78
54. James Aagard So Burlington HS 13.94
55. Aubrey McCabe Fr Wyoming Indian 14.39
56. Kevin Keller Fr Shoshoni High School 14.66
57. Koy Walton Fr Big Piney HS 14.76
58. James Dowd So Dubois HS 14.79
58. Damond Shoyo Fr Wyoming Indian 14.79
60. Theron Mason Jr Wyoming Indian 15.08
61. Chris Foley Jr Saratoga 15.12
62. Jason Bowcutt So Wind River HS 19.51
DQ Hunter Harris Jr Lovell High School DQ

Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Muriel Jones So Big Piney HS 5:26.12
2. McKenna Bomengen Jr Thermopolis High School 5:42.34
3. Lindsey Holiday So Ten Sleep High School 5:42.91
4. Tahja Hunt Jr Thermopolis High School 5:48.34
5. Brooke Flock So Greybull HS 5:48.40
6. Madison Campbell So HEM 6:01.66
7. Rebekah Hinman So RAWLINS 6:02.38
8. Cheri Henderson So Burlington HS 6:15.97
9. Sophie Failoni So Kemmerer 6:20.52
10. Sabrina Geller So HEM 6:23.51
11. Chloe Wilson Fr Tongue River High School 6:23.59
12. Kalie Bocek Jr Tongue River High School 6:28.62
13. Makaylah Berkovitz Sr RAWLINS 7:11.97
14. Crista Henry So Wind River HS 7:14.67
15. Sariah Hendershot Jr Lovell High School 7:21.43
16. Jessica Bixler Jr RAWLINS 7:23.36
17. Mariana Marquez Fr Little Snake River 7:30.18

Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Jarom Davidson Jr Burlington HS 4:36.66
2. Gaven McColloch So Greybull HS 5:05.31
3. Mason Slider Jr Dubois HS 5:06.55
4. Nathan Schweisberger So RAWLINS 5:06.90
5. Darien Barraza Jr St. Stephens Indian High School 5:09.52
6. Jason Barron So Tongue River High School 5:09.99
7. Ryan Smith Fr Greybull HS 5:21.43
8. Nickolis Williams So RAWLINS 5:23.38
9. Heyden Roberts So RAWLINS 5:27.08
10. Kalvin Erickson Fr Meeteetse Schools 5:28.02
11. Tisso Guina Fr Wind River HS 5:31.93
12. Micheal Rampy So Little Snake River 5:33.24
13. Dorian Medina Fr RAWLINS 5:43.89
14. Cash Duncan So Riverside HS 5:44.95
15. Taylor Kennedy So HEM 5:45.10
16. Dustin Martin Fr Big Piney HS 5:45.20
17. Jalen Tillman Fr Fort Washakie High School 5:47.48
18. Dennis Bousman Jr Wind River HS 5:50.18
19. Adam Bullinger Fr Burlington HS 5:55.26
20. Nate Pinkerton Jr Kemmerer 5:57.45
21. Chad Kalasch Sr Kemmerer 5:57.61
22. Karsten Hart Fr Thermopolis High School 6:07.34
23. Jt Day Fr Big Piney HS 6:08.93
24. Brayden Dearden So Kemmerer 6:12.01
25. Brayden Bennett Fr Big Piney HS 6:13.49
26. Cade Anderson Jr Big Piney HS 6:16.68
27. Kobe Tillman Sr Fort Washakie High School 6:18.94
28. Sterling Chavis Fr Riverside HS 6:30.21
29. Duane Burnett Jr Wind River HS 6:36.05
30. Anthony Gonzalez So Riverside HS 6:39.01
31. Steven Antelope Jr St. Stephens Indian High School 7:01.51

Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. RAWLINS A RAWLINS 4:29.65
2. Tongue River High School A Tongue River High School 4:55.37
3. Ten Sleep High School A Ten Sleep High School 5:03.55
4. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 5:07.45
5. Riverside HS A Riverside HS 5:08.82
DQ HEM A HEM DQ

Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. RAWLINS A RAWLINS 3:50.87
2. Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School 3:53.22
3. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 3:56.58
4. Wyoming Indian A Wyoming Indian 4:07.94
5. RAWLINS B RAWLINS 4:08.91
6. Dubois HS A Dubois HS 4:12.35
7. HEM A HEM 4:14.71
8. Big Piney HS B Big Piney HS 4:16.66
DQ Burlington HS A Burlington HS DQ
DQ Kemmerer A Kemmerer DQ

Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Rocky Mountain High School A Rocky Mountain High School 53.26 10
2. RAWLINS A RAWLINS 53.65 8
3. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 53.86 6
4. Meeteetse Schools A Meeteetse Schools 53.91 5
5. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 53.99 4
6. Saratoga A Saratoga 54.06 3
7. Ten Sleep High School A Ten Sleep High School 58.77 2
8. Farson HS A Farson HS 59.20 1
9. Lovell High School B Lovell High School 59.60
10. Wyoming Indian A Wyoming Indian 1:03.11
11. Rocky Mountain High School B Rocky Mountain High School 1:03.13
12. Big Piney HS B Big Piney HS 1:03.78
13. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 1:04.85
14. HEM A HEM 1:06.95
DQ Lovell High School A Lovell High School DQ
DNS Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School DNS
DNS Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School DNS

Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Lovell High School A Lovell High School 45.37
2. Rocky Mountain High School A Rocky Mountain High School 45.91
3. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 46.63
4. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 46.82
5. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 47.53
6. Saratoga A Saratoga 47.82
7. Greybull HS A Greybull HS 47.84
8. Lovell High School B Lovell High School 47.93
9. Meeteetse Schools A Meeteetse Schools 48.40
10. Little Snake River A Little Snake River 48.83
11. Big Piney HS B Big Piney HS 51.65
12. Kemmerer B Kemmerer 52.49
13. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 52.62
14. HEM A HEM 54.28
15. Dubois HS A Dubois HS 56.47

Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Mindy Russell Jr Wind River HS 57.47 10
2. Taylar Scott So HEM 1:02.79 8
3. Torry Taylor So Big Piney HS 1:03.93 6
4. Holly Hutchinson Sr Tongue River High School 1:04.37 5
5. Cheyenne Thompson So Shoshoni High School 1:04.88 4
6. Aubrianne Crosby Jr Rocky Mountain High School 1:05.33 3
7. Ashley Steffen Sr Shoshoni High School 1:05.60 2
8. Alda Acosta Jr Big Piney HS 1:06.07 1
9. Zoe Law So RAWLINS 1:06.77
10. Sammi Butler Jr Kemmerer 1:07.05
11. Sydnie Julander So Kemmerer 1:08.18
12. Carlee Scheel Fr RAWLINS 1:08.32
13. Ighlee Thoren So Farson HS 1:08.80
14. Sophie Failoni So Kemmerer 1:10.62
15. Eva Stone Fr Riverside HS 1:12.03
16. Dakota Watts So Rocky Mountain High School 1:12.86
17. Allison Sweeney Jr Wind River HS 1:12.87
18. Diamond Shoyo Jr Wyoming Indian 1:13.04
19. Bayle Thomas Fr Tongue River High School 1:14.32
20. Bell VanAuken Fr Meeteetse Schools 1:15.02
21. Gabby Wall Jr Wind River HS 1:15.34
22. Calista Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 1:16.54
23. Raiel Valdez Sr Wyoming Indian 1:16.85
24. Consualo Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 1:18.78
25. Kelsey Duff Fr RAWLINS 1:21.25
26. Raelyn Quick Jr Farson HS 1:21.62
27. Haley Wilson So Big Piney HS 1:28.33
28. Kara Henderson Sr Burlington HS 1:31.40
29. Britty Hill Sr Big Piney HS 1:41.20
30. Lis Bixler Sr RAWLINS 1:47.01
DQ Kennedi Johnson Fr Meeteetse Schools DQ
DNS Rheannon Hawk Sr Dubois HS DNS

Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Shane McGraw Jr HEM 51.79 10
2. Lincoln Long Sr Big Piney HS 54.43 8
3. James DesRosier Sr Riverside HS 55.75 6
4. Jesse Skelton So Thermopolis High School 55.97 5
5. Jarron Mascarenas Fr RAWLINS 56.18 4
6. Aidan Slider So Dubois HS 56.27 3
7. Tim Nichols Fr Ten Sleep High School 56.54 2
8. Joey Weeks So Little Snake River 56.57 1
9. Eli Cummins Fr Tongue River High School 57.79
10. Austin Wood Sr Tongue River High School 57.96
11. Jeremiah Willow Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 58.21
12. Jase Smith Fr HEM 58.30
13. Aden Alcantar So RAWLINS 58.33
14. Karson Cline Fr Big Piney HS 58.84
15. Charles Dillon So Wind River HS 59.09
16. Cole Porter Fr RAWLINS 59.66
17. Logan Wells Jr Saratoga 59.88
18. Ethan Nixon So Lovell High School 1:00.07
19. Max Claar Fr Dubois HS 1:00.60
19. Gavin Bartlett So Saratoga 1:00.60
21. Damien Archuleta Fr RAWLINS 1:01.10
22. Alex Irby Fr Saratoga 1:01.37
23. Branden Welsh Jr Greybull HS 1:01.91
24. Kody Gotfredson So Burlington HS 1:02.09
25. Caleb Abbott Fr Wind River HS 1:02.62
26. Kelton Johnson Fr Saratoga 1:03.17
27. Zach Cook So Tongue River High School 1:03.84
28. Riley Talmedge Fr Big Piney HS 1:04.13
29. Kael Visser So Big Piney HS 1:05.04
30. Jude Jenkins Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 1:06.15
31. Tisso Guina Fr Wind River HS 1:08.18
32. Chad Kalasch Sr Kemmerer 1:08.84
33. Gatlin Shepperd Fr Kemmerer 1:09.34
34. Aiden Runion Fr Kemmerer 1:11.67
DNS Arturo Dominguez Jr Shoshoni High School DNS
DNS Jacob Cook Sr Burlington HS DNS
DNS Kirwin Johnson Sr Meeteetse Schools DNS

Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Lue Herbert Sr Wind River HS 47.67 10
2. Brooklynn Hagler Sr Kemmerer 49.94 8
3. Kellyn Chandler Jr Dubois HS 50.85 6
4. Rachel Foster Jr Big Piney HS 51.11 5
5. Elizabeth Lungren So Ten Sleep High School 51.92 4
6. Laurel Clarke Fr Kemmerer 52.17 3
7. Jane Pendergast Fr Tongue River High School 52.49 2
8. Madison Campbell So HEM 52.83 1
9. Katelynn Englehart Fr Little Snake River 52.85
10. Maizee Thoren Sr Farson HS 54.16
11. Ashley McPhie Jr Thermopolis High School 55.75
12. Tlysa Solaas Fr HEM 56.04
13. Chandler Jones Jr Big Piney HS 56.18
14. Kaylee DeVries Jr Thermopolis High School 57.08
15. Rohnnie Nacota Jr Wind River HS 58.62
16. Samantha Fiedor Fr Saratoga 1:00.31
17. Paige Neilson Jr Big Piney HS 1:00.62
18. Jersey Streitz Fr Riverside HS 1:02.05
19. Hayden Thoman So Big Piney HS 1:02.21
20. Tyra Thoren Fr Farson HS 1:02.45
21. Taryn Seabolt So Dubois HS 1:05.11
22. Jaden Campbell Fr Saratoga 1:05.38
23. Ella Eco Fr RAWLINS 1:07.61
24. Kelsey Duff Fr RAWLINS 1:09.23
DQ Aime Robinson Jr Thermopolis High School DQ
DQ Teagan Townsend Jr Rocky Mountain High School DQ
DNS Taylor Potratz Sr RAWLINS DNS
DNS Riana Tidwell Fr Shoshoni High School DNS
DNS Sammi May So Meeteetse Schools DNS

Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Morgan Miller Sr Wind River HS 41.37 10
2. Conor McGraw Jr HEM 42.05 8
3. Tyler Nichols So Lovell High School 42.85 6
4. Ethan Becher Sr Thermopolis High School 43.99 5
5. Gideon George So Burlington HS 44.02 4
6. Kolby Broederlow So Burlington HS 44.74 3
7. Arturo Dominguez Jr Shoshoni High School 45.74 2
8. Tyson McKane Fr Kemmerer 46.76 1
9. Teagan Elliott Jr Big Piney HS 47.58
10. Tony Enriquez Jr Little Snake River 47.60
11. Cody Newbrough Jr RAWLINS 48.28
12. Zander Risner Fr Little Snake River 48.89
13. Mario Guerrero So RAWLINS 49.71
14. Jaryd Wells So Dubois HS 51.90
15. Jacob Stanworth Sr Burlington HS 52.20
16. Christian McNiven Jr Burlington HS 53.54
17. Charlie Jennings So Dubois HS 53.93
18. Braxton Smith So Big Piney HS 58.90
DQ James Dowd So Dubois HS DQ
DNS Zane Horrocks So Rocky Mountain High School DNS
DNS Blane Mathill So RAWLINS DNS
DNS Bryan Pluid Jr Big Piney HS DNS

Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Sydney Thorvaldson So RAWLINS 2:21.07
2. Muriel Jones So Big Piney HS 2:24.30
3. Kelli Holiday Sr Ten Sleep High School 2:26.87
4. Kenley Plowman So Kemmerer 2:27.01
5. Savannah Arneach Jr Wind River HS 2:33.49
6. Ighlee Thoren So Farson HS 2:41.82
7. Skylynn Ready Fr Little Snake River 2:42.22
8. Cheri Henderson So Burlington HS 2:43.27
9. Sydnie Julander So Kemmerer 2:44.32
10. Jaden Ferris So Wyoming Indian 2:47.16
11. Jakobi Hibbert So Big Piney HS 2:47.62
12. Rainey Wilson Fr HEM 2:48.60
13. Holly Hutchinson Sr Tongue River High School 2:49.49
14. Sabrina Geller So HEM 2:50.68
15. Denaira Hiwalker Jr Wyoming Indian 2:51.18
16. Cassidy Espenscheid So Big Piney HS 2:51.85
17. Melissa Bullinger So Burlington HS 2:56.62
18. Alea Mayes Sr Lovell High School 2:59.60
19. Jocelia HerManyHorses Jr Wyoming Indian 3:00.66
20. Cloe Olson Sr HEM 3:08.45
21. Jessica Bixler Jr RAWLINS 3:09.16
22. Raelyn Quick Jr Farson HS 3:11.11
23. Paige Neilson Jr Big Piney HS 3:12.31
24. Lis Bixler Sr RAWLINS 4:17.48
DNS McKenna Bomengen Jr Thermopolis High School DNS

Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Cooper Vollmer Jr Tongue River High School 2:05.02
2. Jarom Davidson Jr Burlington HS 2:05.65
3. Kolby George Sr Thermopolis High School 2:06.35
4. Isaac Nitschke So RAWLINS 2:08.73
5. Jeremiah Debar Jr Saratoga 2:11.79
6. Wyatt McDermott Fr Thermopolis High School 2:12.63
7. Mitchell Allard So RAWLINS 2:14.88
8. Jett Walker Jr Tongue River High School 2:16.66
9. Mason Slider Jr Dubois HS 2:18.33
10. Ryan Smith Fr Greybull HS 2:18.80
11. Nathan Schweisberger So RAWLINS 2:19.33
12. Teric Ledwell Fr RAWLINS 2:19.36
13. Nickolis Williams So RAWLINS 2:23.58
14. Austin Petty Fr RAWLINS 2:25.89
15. Corwin Howell So Wyoming Indian 2:26.41
16. Aiden Runion Fr Kemmerer 2:28.95
17. Tommy Skidmore Fr Kemmerer 2:29.52
18. Jack Godfredson Fr Burlington HS 2:29.78
19. Dennis Bousman Jr Wind River HS 2:29.95
20. Trayven Hayes Fr Kemmerer 2:29.96
21. Mark Seager So HEM 2:30.55
22. Zach Jackson So Kemmerer 2:31.06
23. Trenton Taylor Sr Big Piney HS 2:31.15
24. Jacob Stanworth Sr Burlington HS 2:32.08
25. Gabe Wright Jr Greybull HS 2:32.93
26. Marcus Mahaffey Sr Big Piney HS 2:39.75
27. Jalen Tillman Fr Fort Washakie High School 2:40.50
28. Cade Anderson Jr Big Piney HS 2:40.86
29. Nate Pinkerton Jr Kemmerer 2:42.08
30. Brayden Hymas Fr Big Piney HS 2:42.11
31. Duane Burnett Jr Wind River HS 2:42.87
32. Kobe Tillman Sr Fort Washakie High School 2:43.80
33. Ura Schmidt So HEM 2:45.05

Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Brynn Wilkerson So Lovell High School 27.73
2. Miya May Fr Meeteetse Schools 28.25
3. Olyvia Pacheco Sr RAWLINS 28.63
4. Lindsey Holiday So Ten Sleep High School 29.09
5. Amy Campbell So HEM 29.20
6. Grace Sopko So Tongue River High School 29.43
7. Eva Stone Fr Riverside HS 29.54
8. Andrea Monterde Sr Lovell High School 29.67
9. Shianne Baker Sr Saratoga 29.88
10. Abby Philleo Sr Wind River HS 29.91
10. Elizabeth Lungren So Ten Sleep High School 29.91
12. Carlee Scheel Fr RAWLINS 30.05
13. Brooklynn Hagler Sr Kemmerer 30.14
14. Kennedi Johnson Fr Meeteetse Schools 30.36
15. Angel Moon Jr Greybull HS 30.45
16. Jane Pendergast Fr Tongue River High School 30.94
17. Mychaela Jackman Sr Saratoga 30.99
18. Dayna Crow So Thermopolis High School 31.16
19. Maddi Wright So RAWLINS 31.37
20. Molly Charney Jr Ten Sleep High School 31.41
21. Bri DeVries So Thermopolis High School 31.45
22. Sydnie Julander So Kemmerer 31.47
23. Cyndi Ashliman Fr Kemmerer 31.50
24. Elena Garcia Jr Lovell High School 31.56
25. Evelynn Lehto Fr Western Heritage Lutheran Academy 31.66
26. Ashley Tidwell Fr Shoshoni High School 32.20
27. Raiel Valdez Sr Wyoming Indian 32.31
27. Valeria DeNiz Fr Riverside HS 32.31
29. Kim Butz So Riverside HS 32.35
30. Emmy Reid Sr Riverside HS 32.45
31. Xavia Sambrano Jr Big Piney HS 32.65
32. Dakota Watts So Rocky Mountain High School 32.93
33. Josie Oldman Jr Wind River HS 33.03
34. Katelyn Wood Jr Rocky Mountain High School 33.21
35. Bayle Thomas Fr Tongue River High School 33.24
36. Emma Solinas Sr RAWLINS 33.30
37. Abby Reed So Big Piney HS 33.63
38. Heidi Araiza Sr Greybull HS 33.64
39. Laila SunRhodes Fr Wyoming Indian 33.91
40. Micah Jenkins Fr Rocky Mountain High School 34.10
41. Jaden Campbell Fr Saratoga 34.44
42. Jazy Jensen So Thermopolis High School 34.97
43. Amya HerManyHorses Fr Wyoming Indian 35.19
44. Nikki Bauer Fr Saratoga 35.29
45. Kylene Fighting Bear Fr Wyoming Indian 35.44
46. Macie Rigdon Fr Wind River HS 35.82
47. Destiny Willow Sr St. Stephens Indian High School 36.34
48. Hayley Felton So HEM 36.50
49. Alyson Langlois Jr Shoshoni High School 40.12
50. Britty Hill Sr Big Piney HS 42.94
51. Calista Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 58.05
DNS Consualo Yellowbear Fr St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS Aspen Jensen Jr Thermopolis High School DNS
DNS Monique Velasquez So Greybull HS DNS

Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Conor McGraw Jr HEM 23.30
2. Kaden Dower So Western Heritage Lutheran Academy 23.38
2. C.j. Lindsay So Lovell High School 23.38
4. Shane McGraw Jr HEM 23.39
5. Brenden Lundberg Sr Lovell High School 23.69
6. Tanner Plowman Sr Kemmerer 24.05
7. Branson Robison So Rocky Mountain High School 24.31
8. Ian Stocks Jr Little Snake River 24.65
9. Tate Hughes Sr Big Piney HS 24.73
10. Austin Quin Martinez So Kemmerer 24.90
11. Tim Nichols Fr Ten Sleep High School 25.12
12. Charles Dillon So Wind River HS 25.26
13. Isaac Baird Sr Rocky Mountain High School 25.45
14. Hiissiis Goodnight Sr Wyoming Indian 25.50
15. Cody Newbrough Jr RAWLINS 25.53
16. Jeremiah Willow Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 25.63
17. James DesRosier Sr Riverside HS 25.64
18. Jarron Mortimore Jr Thermopolis High School 25.65
19. Quinten Rosas Fr Kemmerer 25.66
20. Amos Monterde Fr Lovell High School 26.07
21. Elian Davila Jr Greybull HS 26.19
22. Irving Castro Fr Greybull HS 26.28
23. Noah Rimmer So Saratoga 26.35
24. Aden Alcantar So RAWLINS 26.37
25. Tanner Trujillo Sr Burlington HS 26.38
25. Austin Wood Sr Tongue River High School 26.38
27. James Robertson Sr Greybull HS 26.46
28. Anthony Kluesner Sr Meeteetse Schools 26.70
29. Eli Cummins Fr Tongue River High School 26.81
30. Cole Porter Fr RAWLINS 26.86
31. Joe Horn Sr RAWLINS 27.00
32. Myzek McArthur So Lovell High School 27.12
33. Dale McBride So Greybull HS 27.15
34. Logan Wells Jr Saratoga 27.26
35. Kalvin Erickson Fr Meeteetse Schools 27.28
36. Caleb Abbott Fr Wind River HS 27.65
37. Joseph Borah Fr HEM 27.71
38. Noah Hill Fr Thermopolis High School 27.88
39. Jared McNiven So Burlington HS 27.93
40. Jordy Valles Fr Little Snake River 28.04
41. Jude Jenkins Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 28.06
42. Colby Lucas Fr Big Piney HS 28.33
43. Liam Adams Jr Ten Sleep High School 28.40
44. Thomas Barron Fr Big Piney HS 28.72
45. Kody Shepperson Jr Shoshoni High School 28.79
46. Zach Cook So Tongue River High School 28.84
47. Colin Greenberg Fr Saratoga 29.13
48. James McKenzie So Tongue River High School 29.15
49. Jordan Travis So Saratoga 29.34
50. Koy Walton Fr Big Piney HS 29.58
51. Jack Godfredson Fr Burlington HS 30.28
52. Griffin Zapata Fr Riverside HS 30.43
53. Damond Shoyo Fr Wyoming Indian 30.54
54. River Beazley Fr Dubois HS 30.74
55. Theron Mason Jr Wyoming Indian 32.25
56. Hector Hernadez Fr Little Snake River 35.43
DNS Kevin Keller Fr Shoshoni High School DNS
DNS Adam Bullinger Fr Burlington HS DNS
DNS Duke Gibbel Fr Shoshoni High School DNS
DNS Chance Huffstetler So Thermopolis High School DNS
DNS Aubrey McCabe Fr Wyoming Indian DNS
DNS Ryan Miller Jr Riverside HS DNS
DNS Morgan Miller Sr Wind River HS DNS
DNS Chad Kalasch Sr Kemmerer DNS

Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. McKenna Bomengen Jr Thermopolis High School 12:34.39 10
2. Rebekah Hinman So RAWLINS 13:12.27 8
3. Sammi Butler Jr Kemmerer 13:22.35 6
4. Riquell Curry Fr Wyoming Indian 13:24.60 5
5. Larissa McElroy Fr Wyoming Indian 13:34.74 4
6. Chloe Wilson Fr Tongue River High School 13:59.65 3
7. Sophie Failoni So Kemmerer 14:05.93 2
8. Brooklyn Walker So Lovell High School 14:25.48 1
9. Patti Sanders Jr Lovell High School 14:44.34
10. Makaylah Berkovitz Sr RAWLINS 15:50.52
11. Abby Casey Fr Burlington HS 18:34.80
DNS Karlee Burton Sr Lovell High School DNS

Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Kaleb Fila Fr Big Piney HS 10:55.57 10
2. Donte Duran Fr Wyoming Indian 11:02.19 8
3. Caleb Johansson So RAWLINS 11:14.66 6
4. Gavin Bartlett So Saratoga 11:21.12 5
5. Azariah Benavides So Tongue River High School 11:37.78 4
6. Mason Slider Jr Dubois HS 11:40.48 3
7. Carlos Munoz So Big Piney HS 11:54.08 2
8. Adam Bullinger Fr Burlington HS 12:07.54 1
9. Austin Petty Fr RAWLINS 12:17.36
10. Erik Miller Jr RAWLINS 12:56.15
11. Taylor Widdison So HEM 13:11.88
12. Ethan Howard Fr Dubois HS 13:18.92
13. Brayden Dearden So Kemmerer 14:16.33
14. Steven Antelope Jr St. Stephens Indian High School 15:30.88
DNS Peter Antelope So Wyoming Indian DNS
DNS Teric Ledwell Fr RAWLINS DNS
DNS Kolby George Sr Thermopolis High School DNS
DNS Jamison After Buffalo So St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS James Caldwell Jr Lovell High School DNS
DNS Darien Barraza Jr St. Stephens Indian High School DNS

Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Wind River HS A Wind River HS 4:13.78 10
2. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 4:22.91 8
3. Saratoga A Saratoga 4:38.38 6
4. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 4:43.90 5
5. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 5:13.32 4
DNS Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School DNS

Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. RAWLINS A RAWLINS 3:39.65 10
2. Saratoga A Saratoga 3:46.82 8
3. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 3:51.91 6
4. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 3:52.40 5
5. Wind River HS A Wind River HS 3:54.12 4
6. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 4:00.48 3
7. Dubois HS A Dubois HS 4:06.82 2
DNF Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School DNF
DNS Lovell High School A Lovell High School DNS

Boy's Team Scores
After 11 Events

Overall Team Score
1. Burlington HS 63 .5
2. Big Piney HS 42 .5
3. Lovell High School 42
4. HEM 41
5. Saratoga 31
5. RAWLINS 31
7. Thermopolis High School 29 .5
8. Wind River HS 28
9. Rocky Mountain High School 18 .5
10. Tongue River High School 16
10. Shoshoni High School 16
12. Riverside HS 13 .5
13. Kemmerer 13
14. Western Heritage Lutheran Academy 10
15. Wyoming Indian 9
16. Dubois HS 8
17. Greybull HS 7
18. Meeteetse Schools 5
19. Ten Sleep High School 2
20. Little Snake River 1 .5

Girl's Team Scores
After 11 Events

Overall Team Score
1. Kemmerer 58
2. Wind River HS 46
3. Thermopolis High School 37
4. Dubois HS 32
5. Rocky Mountain High School 30 .5
6. Big Piney HS 29
7. Lovell High School 27
8. Meeteetse Schools 20 .5
9. Wyoming Indian 19
10. Tongue River High School 18
11. RAWLINS 16
12. HEM 15
12. Saratoga 15
14. Greybull HS 13
14. Burlington HS 13
16. Ten Sleep High School 10
17. Shoshoni High School 8
18. Farson HS 5
19. Riverside HS 1

Men & Women's Team Scores
After 22 Events

Overall Team Score
1. Burlington HS 76 .5
2. Wind River HS 74
3. Big Piney HS 71 .5
4. Kemmerer 71
5. Lovell High School 69
6. Thermopolis High School 66 .5
7. HEM 56
8. Rocky Mountain High School 49
9. RAWLINS 47
10. Saratoga 46
11. Dubois HS 40
12. Tongue River High School 34
13. Wyoming Indian 28
14. Meeteetse Schools 25 .5
15. Shoshoni High School 24
16. Greybull HS 20
17. Riverside HS 14 .5
18. Ten Sleep High School 12
19. Western Heritage Lutheran Academy 10
20. Farson HS 5
21. Little Snake River 1 .5