Tongue River Track Results

1. Big Piney HS 152
2. Thermopolis High School 135 .666
3. Glenrock High School 108 .5
4. Rocky Mountain H.S. 104 .333
5. Lander 89
6. Kemmerer 86
7. Tongue River High School 75
8. Lyman High School 74 .666
9. Lovell High School 66 .166
10. Shoshoni High School 60
11. RAWLINS 50 .5
12. Encampment HS 39 .5
13. Burlington HS 37 .5
14. Little Snake River 37
15. Wind River HS 32 .5
16. Greybull HS 29 .166
17. HEM 27
18. Riverside 24
18. Ten Sleep High School 24
20. Wyoming Indian 21
21. Dubois HS 18 .5
22. Farson HS 15
23. Meeteetse 10
24. St. Stephens Indian High School 5

Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Paige Powell Fr Encampment HS 4.75 15-07.25 10
2. LeeAnna Mitchell Sr Tongue River High School 4.71 15-05.50 8
3. Raine Pingetzer Sr Shoshoni High School 4.53 14-10.50 6
4. Aftin DeRosa Sr Greybull HS 4.48 14-08.50 5
5. Stephanee Rios So Riverside 4.43 14-06.50 4
6. Avery Cox So Lander 4.41 14-05.75 3
7. Kenzi Reed Jr Farson HS 4.36 14-03.75 2
8. Tammy Maddock Jr Shoshoni High School 4.35 14-03.50 1
9. Katelyn Jennings Sr Shoshoni High School 4.28 14-00.75
10. Chandra Maddock Jr Thermopolis High School 4.28 14-00.50
11. Kelli Holiday Fr Ten Sleep High School 4.25 13-11.50
12. Caylyn Dygon Jr Tongue River High School 4.23 13-10.50
13. Lil Hedges Sr Little Snake River 4.18 13-08.50
14. MCKenzie Mazur Fr Greybull HS 4.13 13-06.75
15. Hayli Newbrough So RAWLINS 4.12 13-06.25
16. Hannah Scott So RAWLINS 4.11 13-05.75
17. Kincaid Johnston So Rocky Mountain H.S. 4.07 13-04.25
18. Hallee Fanos Jr Lyman High School 4.02 13-02.50
19. Ione Chandler Jr Dubois HS 3.97 13-00.50
20. Madison Bryson So Lovell High School 3.96 13-00.00
21. Carmen Garcia Sr Big Piney HS 3.95 12-11.50
22. Aivree Skidgel So RAWLINS 3.88 12-08.75
23. Erika Ely Jr Riverside 3.85 12-07.75
24. Elizabeth Price Jr Lovell High School 3.80 12-05.50
25. Taylee Widdison Fr HEM 3.74 12-03.50
26. Layne Sanderson So Wind River HS 3.72 12-02.50
27. Hanna Ward Jr Riverside 3.66 12-00.00
28. Karla Corral Sr Greybull HS 3.58 11-09.00
29. Ashley Peterson Fr Lovell High School 3.57 11-08.75
30. Kara Henderson Fr Burlington HS 3.55 11-08.00
31. Devon Curtis Fr Meeteetse 3.53 11-07.00
32. Jamey Olsen Jr Meeteetse 3.49 11-05.50
33. Katie Zuniga So Kemmerer 3.44 11-03.50
34. Cypress Hill Fr Lyman High School 3.38 11-01.00
35. Jessica Nelsen Fr HEM 3.35 11-00.00
36. Kaytlyn Keeler Fr Farson HS 3.26 10-08.50
37. Anneka Staub Sr Burlington HS 3.17 10-05.00
38. Marie Gibson Jr Dubois HS 3.14 10-03.50
39. Rebecca Ashliman Sr Kemmerer 3.10 10-02.00
40. Lexhie Romero Jr Lander 3.06 10-00.50
41. Merik Votaw Fr Meeteetse 3.01 9-10.75
42. Abyaska Saksono Sr Lovell High School 3.01 9-10.50
43. Gabby Pitt Fr Little Snake River 2.98 9-09.25
DNS Nikki Perfetti So Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Gracen Curtis So Meeteetse DNS DNS
DNS Brenna Robertson Fr Riverside DNS DNS
DNS McKayla Earl So RAWLINS DNS DNS
DNS Laura Neubert So Shoshoni High School DNS DNS
DNS Brittany Fillingham So Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Sydney Tschiffely Fr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Cloe Olson Fr HEM DNS DNS
DNS Zoe Swanson So Farson HS DNS DNS
DNS Lexie Boltz Fr Ten Sleep High School DNS DNS

Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Cole Simmons Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 6.20 20-04.00 10
2. Chase Brooks Sr Glenrock High School 6.11 20-00.75 8
3. Jarrett Neimark Jr HEM 6.02 19-09.00 6
4. Domanic Jensen Sr Thermopolis High School 5.99 19-08.00 5
5. Slater Kaisler Sr Little Snake River 5.97 19-07.25 4
6. Braden Duncan Sr Little Snake River 5.82 19-01.25 3
7. Patrick Hickerson Jr Lander 5.81 19-01.00 2
8. Dillon Lyons Sr Tongue River High School 5.74 18-10.00 1
9. Cameron Igou Sr Thermopolis High School 5.66 18-06.75
9. Zak Rose Sr Dubois HS 5.66 18-06.75
11. Ethan Sherburne Sr Riverside 5.61 18-05.00
12. J.j. Pingetzer Jr Shoshoni High School 5.60 18-04.50
13. Jayman Carnes Jr RAWLINS 5.56 18-03.00
14. Hunter Hammer Sr Encampment HS 5.55 18-02.50
15. Payton Steinmetz Fr Glenrock High School 5.54 18-02.25
16. Tanner Plowman Fr Kemmerer 5.50 18-00.50
17. Brycen Jerome So RAWLINS 5.47 17-11.50
18. Ethan Price Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 5.46 17-11.00
19. Ty Bloem Jr Glenrock High School 5.41 17-09.25
20. Gerardo Corral Fr Greybull HS 5.40 17-08.50
21. Tallon Wiles So Burlington HS 5.36 17-07.00
22. Colton Curtis Jr Meeteetse 5.32 17-05.50
23. Joby Banks Fr Big Piney HS 5.30 17-04.75
24. Evan Finlaysen Sr Kemmerer 5.25 17-02.75
25. Natuin Trosper Jr Wyoming Indian 5.15 16-11.00
26. Kameron Evans So Little Snake River 5.12 16-09.50
27. Clayton Corbin Fr Meeteetse 5.08 16-08.25
27. Max Turner So Lyman High School 5.08 16-08.25
29. Bryar Goodwine Sr RAWLINS 5.06 16-07.25
30. Braeden Tracy Fr Greybull HS 5.03 16-06.00
31. Wyatt Phillips Sr HEM 5.00 16-05.00
32. Hudson Wilkerson Fr Lovell High School 4.99 16-04.50
33. Antonio Divers So St. Stephens Indian High School 4.96 16-03.25
34. Justin Shaw Fr Encampment HS 4.90 16-01.00
35. Lincoln Long Fr Big Piney HS 4.82 15-10.00
36. Trevor Neil So Meeteetse 4.72 15-06.00
37. Connor Jay Fr Lander 4.72 15-05.75
38. Jay Keo So Tongue River High School 4.70 15-05.25
39. Aiden Martin Fr Kemmerer 4.70 15-05.00
40. Nathan Quarles Jr Lander 4.61 15-01.50
41. Hiisiis Goodnight Fr Wyoming Indian 4.56 14-11.50
42. Jared Little So Thermopolis High School 4.49 14-09.00
43. Jaxon Peacock Fr Lyman High School 4.47 14-08.00
44. Mearl Goodnight Jr Wyoming Indian 4.41 14-05.50
45. Luke Stutzman Fr Tongue River High School 4.39 14-05.00
46. Dean Hatzenbiler Jr Tongue River High School 4.34 14-03.00
47. Richard Mangali Sr Lovell High School 4.32 14-02.00
48. Brandon Scott Jr HEM 4.24 13-11.00
49. Brady Johnson Fr Big Piney HS 4.22 13-10.25
50. Caleb Sabatka Fr Dubois HS 4.14 13-07.00
51. Julian Hubbard Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 4.04 13-03.00
52. Charlie Kendell-Brown Fr Meeteetse 4.02 13-02.25
53. Kadence Kinsman So Greybull HS 3.91 12-10.00
DNS Michael Gribowskas Fr Farson HS DNS DNS
DNS Christian Kistemann Fr Lander DNS DNS
DNS Kyle Broederlow Jr Burlington HS DNS DNS
DNS Noah Johnson So Kemmerer DNS DNS
DNS Colton Garlington Jr RAWLINS DNS DNS
DNS Tyler Cornwell Sr Thermopolis High School DNS DNS
DNS Wyatt Quintard Jr Big Piney HS DNS DNS
DNS Patrick Bruno Fr Glenrock High School DNS DNS

Boy's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Chase Brooks Sr Glenrock High School 12.77 41-11.00 10
2. Tyler Cornwell Sr Thermopolis High School 12.42 40-09.00 8
3. Brenden Lundberg Fr Lovell High School 11.99 39-04.00 6
4. Brennan Kutterer Jr Tongue River High School 11.96 39-03.00 5
5. Tanner Plowman Fr Kemmerer 11.89 39-00.00 4
6. Dontae Garza Fr Burlington HS 11.86 38-11.00 3
7. Patrick Hickerson Jr Lander 11.78 38-08.00 2
8. Tallon Wiles So Burlington HS 11.77 38-07.50 1
9. Cameron Igou Sr Thermopolis High School 11.72 38-05.50
10. Joby Banks Fr Big Piney HS 11.71 38-05.00
11. Jiel Matthews Jr HEM 11.52 37-09.50
12. Tate Hughes Fr Big Piney HS 11.50 37-09.00
13. Hunter Hammer Sr Encampment HS 11.49 37-08.50
14. Antonio Divers So St. Stephens Indian High School 11.40 37-05.00
15. Zac Pickinpaugh Jr Shoshoni High School 11.39 37-04.50
16. Kale Kuhlman Fr Glenrock High School 11.38 37-04.00
17. Kameron Evans So Little Snake River 11.31 37-01.50
18. Ty Bloem Jr Glenrock High School 11.28 37-00.00
18. Evan Finlaysen Sr Kemmerer 11.28 37-00.00
20. Louis Failoni So Kemmerer 11.20 36-09.00
21. Hezakiah Hudson Jr Dubois HS 11.12 36-06.00
22. Aaron Scott Sr HEM 10.97 36-00.00
23. Clayton Corbin Fr Meeteetse 10.70 35-01.50
24. Max Turner So Lyman High School 10.66 34-11.75
25. Matt Lobach Jr Tongue River High School 10.65 34-11.50
26. Jackson Chaulk Sr Kemmerer 10.50 34-05.50
27. Cooper Fargen Jr Glenrock High School 10.45 34-03.50
28. Mat Savage Fr Lovell High School 10.41 34-02.00
29. Jared Little So Thermopolis High School 10.23 33-07.00
30. Cesar Sosa Sr Greybull HS 9.97 32-08.50
31. Jaxon Peacock Fr Lyman High School 9.19 30-02.00
32. Tristian Kindopp Sr Big Piney HS 8.98 29-05.50
33. Caleb Sabatka Fr Dubois HS 8.44 27-08.50
34. Charlie Kendell-Brown Fr Meeteetse 7.92 26-00.00
DNS Colton Garlington Jr RAWLINS DNS DNS
DNS Hudson Wilkerson Fr Lovell High School DNS DNS
DNS Dean Hatzenbiler Jr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Colton Curtis Jr Meeteetse DNS DNS

Girl's Triple Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Wind Score
1. Paige Powell Fr Encampment HS 9.64 31-07.50 10
2. Megan Cornia Fr Lovell High School 9.28 30-05.25 8
3. Makayla George Jr Thermopolis High School 9.26 30-04.50 6
4. Tammy Maddock Jr Shoshoni High School 9.22 30-03.00 5
5. Peyton Limoges Sr Lyman High School 9.12 29-11.00 4
6. Brea Terry Fr Greybull HS 9.09 29-10.00 2
6. Lizzy Martin Jr Tongue River High School 9.09 29-10.00 2
6. Hannah Scott So RAWLINS 9.09 29-10.00 2
9. Holly Hutchinson Fr Tongue River High School 8.94 29-04.00
10. Aubrey Baker So Dubois HS 8.92 29-03.25
11. Mandi Jo Baxendale So Lovell High School 8.91 29-03.00
12. Hallee Fanos Jr Lyman High School 8.89 29-02.00
13. Olivia Pacheco Fr RAWLINS 8.74 28-08.00
14. Savanna Savage Sr Lovell High School 8.68 28-06.00
15. Ione Chandler Jr Dubois HS 8.66 28-05.00
16. McKailey Bradshaw Fr Lyman High School 8.51 27-11.25
17. Brittany Ogg So Greybull HS 8.48 27-10.00
18. Stephanee Rios So Riverside 8.48 27-09.75
19. Maizee Thoren Fr Farson HS 8.46 27-09.00
20. Liberty Runyan So Big Piney HS 8.42 27-07.50
21. Megan Owen Fr Farson HS 8.25 27-01.00
22. Madison Bryson So Lovell High School 8.09 26-06.75
23. Sabrina Taylor So Riverside 7.97 26-02.00
24. Cypress Hill Fr Lyman High School 7.78 25-06.50
25. Lauren Buford Fr Encampment HS 7.72 25-04.00
26. Kincaid Johnston So Rocky Mountain H.S. 7.68 25-02.50
27. Gracen Curtis So Meeteetse 7.59 24-11.00
28. Emma Hunt Jr Greybull HS 7.58 24-10.50
29. Devon Curtis Fr Meeteetse 7.37 24-02.25
30. Micaiah Pantle So Encampment HS 7.36 24-01.75
31. Marisela Burgos Jr Greybull HS 6.91 22-08.25
DNS Ashley Steffen Fr Shoshoni High School DNS DNS
DNS Hayli Newbrough So RAWLINS DNS DNS
DNS Kara Henderson Fr Burlington HS DNS DNS
DNS Laura Walters So Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Alyssa Logue Sr Lander DNS DNS
DNS Raine Pingetzer Sr Shoshoni High School DNS DNS
DNS Brianna Brumwell Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS DNS
DNS Katelyn Jennings Sr Shoshoni High School DNS DNS

Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Jonathan Allred So Rocky Mountain H.S. 1.90 6-03.00 10
2. Dylan Roberts Sr Riverside 1.90 6-03.00 8
3. Ethan Sherburne Sr Riverside 1.85 6-01.00 6
4. Dalton Finley So Wind River HS 1.80 5-11.00 5
5. Lathan May So Rocky Mountain H.S. 1.80 5-11.00 4
6. Slater Kaisler Sr Little Snake River 1.75 5-09.00 3
7. Ethan Price Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 1.70 5-07.00 2
8. Dontae Garza Fr Burlington HS 1.70 5-07.00 0 .500
8. Cade Dooley Jr Greybull HS 1.70 5-07.00 0 .500
10. Brycen Jerome So RAWLINS 1.70 5-07.00
11. Connor Bateman Jr Kemmerer 1.65 5-05.00
12. Jacob Grant Fr Lovell High School 1.65 5-05.00
13. Cole Burbank Jr Meeteetse 1.65 5-05.00
14. Hezakiah Hudson Jr Dubois HS 1.60 5-03.00
14. Tate Hughes Fr Big Piney HS 1.60 5-03.00
14. Braden Duncan Sr Little Snake River 1.60 5-03.00
14. Evan Finlaysen Sr Kemmerer 1.60 5-03.00
18. Matt Lobach Jr Tongue River High School 1.60 5-03.00
18. Jordan Van Der Zalm Jr Kemmerer 1.60 5-03.00
20. Kameron Evans So Little Snake River 1.55 5-01.00
20. Clayton Corbin Fr Meeteetse 1.55 5-01.00
20. KeeGan Johnson Sr Encampment HS 1.55 5-01.00
23. Skyler Piasecki Fr Glenrock High School 1.55 5-01.00
NH Payton Steinmetz Fr Glenrock High School NH NH
NH Jay Keo So Tongue River High School NH NH
NH Lain Mitchelson Fr Farson HS NH NH
NH Trey Davis Jr Thermopolis High School NH NH
NH William Louderback Sr Farson HS NH NH
NH Mat Savage Fr Lovell High School NH NH
NH Daniel MCCann Sr RAWLINS NH NH
NH Patrick Bruno Fr Glenrock High School NH NH
NH Wade Cornell Fr Shoshoni High School NH NH

Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. McKinley Bradshaw Fr Lyman High School 1.55 5-01.00 10
2. Emily Taylor Sr Big Piney HS 1.50 4-11.00 8
3. Gabie Christensen Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 1.45 4-09.00 5 .500
3. Paige Powell Fr Encampment HS 1.45 4-09.00 5 .500
5. Chesney Walker So Lyman High School 1.40 4-07.00 1 .666
5. MCKenzie Mazur Fr Greybull HS 1.40 4-07.00 1 .666
5. Gracie Hall Fr Lovell High School 1.40 4-07.00 1 .666
5. Brianna Brumwell Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 1.40 4-07.00 1 .666
5. Makayla George Jr Thermopolis High School 1.40 4-07.00 1 .666
5. Mya Meier Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 1.40 4-07.00 1 .666
11. Autumn McHenry Fr Tongue River High School 1.34 4-05.00
11. Mandi Jo Baxendale So Lovell High School 1.34 4-05.00
11. Raine Pingetzer Sr Shoshoni High School 1.34 4-05.00
11. Jade Minchow Fr Lovell High School 1.34 4-05.00
15. Savanna Savage Sr Lovell High School 1.29 4-03.00
15. Shayde LeClair Sr Shoshoni High School 1.29 4-03.00
15. Tyfanee Horrocks Sr Shoshoni High School 1.29 4-03.00
15. Kaylee Hagler Jr Kemmerer 1.29 4-03.00
15. McKayla Earl So RAWLINS 1.29 4-03.00
20. Holly Hutchinson Fr Tongue River High School 1.24 4-01.00
20. Vonnie Capitan So Wind River HS 1.24 4-01.00
20. Charity Starr Fr Ten Sleep High School 1.24 4-01.00
NH Angel Richards So Tongue River High School NH NH
NH Carly Griffin Jr Farson HS NH NH
NH Megan Owen Fr Farson HS NH NH
NH Pepper Lewis So Rocky Mountain H.S. NH NH

Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Cody Bjorhus Sr Thermopolis High School 3.83 12-07.00 10
2. Garrett Schwindt Jr Glenrock High School 3.53 11-07.00 8
3. Carl Krell So Kemmerer 3.38 11-01.00 5
3. Tristan Barney So Big Piney HS 3.38 11-01.00 5
3. Zachary Owen Jr Riverside 3.38 11-01.00 5
6. Adam Willoughby So Big Piney HS 3.38 11-01.00 3
7. Owen Burbank Jr Meeteetse 3.22 10-07.00 2
8. Tallon Wiles So Burlington HS 3.07 10-01.00 1
9. Ian Arnold Fr Glenrock High School 3.07 10-01.00
10. Nolan Smith So Lander 2.92 9-07.00
11. Gavin Julander Jr Kemmerer 2.92 9-07.00
12. Spur Hackney Sr Rocky Mountain H.S. 2.92 9-07.00
13. Wyatt Horrocks So Rocky Mountain H.S. 2.92 9-07.00
14. Joby Banks Fr Big Piney HS 2.77 9-01.00
15. Charles Ward Fr Riverside 2.77 9-01.00
16. Bridger Kimber So Lander 2.61 8-07.00
16. Cole Burbank Jr Meeteetse 2.61 8-07.00
16. Jaxon Peacock Fr Lyman High School 2.61 8-07.00
19. John Caugherty Jr Kemmerer 2.46 8-01.00
NH Jasper Martinez So RAWLINS NH NH
NH Hudson Wilkerson Fr Lovell High School NH NH
NH Nick Vineyard Jr Kemmerer NH NH
NH Kamden Gerken So Lander NH NH
NH Klayton Rose So Dubois HS NH NH
NH Isaac Federer So Lander NH NH
NH Ryan Pfeffer Fr RAWLINS NH NH
NH Anthony Kluesner Fr Meeteetse NH NH
NH Brysen Collier Fr Glenrock High School NH NH
NH Adrian Maas Fr Glenrock High School NH NH
NH Conlon Fields Sr Lyman High School NH NH
NH Tj Landreth Fr Lyman High School NH NH
NH Alex Sandoval Fr Lyman High School NH NH
NH Brock Baker Jr Dubois HS NH NH

Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Zariah Tolman Sr Burlington HS 3.10 10-02.00 10
2. Peyton Limoges Sr Lyman High School 2.94 9-08.00 8
3. Matti May So Meeteetse 2.49 8-02.00 6
4. McKinley Bradshaw Fr Lyman High School 2.33 7-08.00 5
5. Rheannon Hawk Fr Dubois HS 2.33 7-08.00 4
6. Morgan Schwindt Fr Glenrock High School 2.33 7-08.00 2 .500
6. Emily Snell Jr Lovell High School 2.33 7-08.00 2 .500
8. Aubrey Baker So Dubois HS 2.33 7-08.00 1
9. Shelby Horn Jr Dubois HS 2.18 7-02.00
9. Jade Sweat Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 2.18 7-02.00
11. Elexis Ruimveld Fr Glenrock High School 2.03 6-08.00
11. Haley McDermott So Thermopolis High School 2.03 6-08.00
13. Callin Preator So Burlington HS 1.88 6-02.00
13. Abby Arnold So Rocky Mountain H.S. 1.88 6-02.00
13. Nicole Workman Jr Riverside 1.88 6-02.00
NH Challis Nebeker Fr Lyman High School NH NH
NH Hanna Ward Jr Riverside NH NH
NH Sabrina Taylor So Riverside NH NH
NH Sierra Toomer Fr Lyman High School NH NH
NH Temperance Mickelson Fr Lovell High School NH NH
NH Sady Cunningham Jr Lander NH NH
NH Mckayley Harrison Fr Lander NH NH

Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Josh Trembly Jr Lander 13.76 45-02.00 10
2. Tyler Cornwell Sr Thermopolis High School 13.59 44-07.00 8
3. Zac Zier Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 13.49 44-03.00 6
4. Mason Schroder Jr Tongue River High School 13.45 44-01.50 5
5. Kyle Burton Jr Lovell High School 13.37 43-10.50 4
6. William Shafer Sr Big Piney HS 12.77 41-11.00 3
7. Jaret Collins Jr Lovell High School 12.61 41-04.50 2
8. Chris Williams Sr Lander 12.57 41-03.00 1
9. Taylor Tidzump Jr Wind River HS 12.27 40-03.00
10. Dylan Hereth So Lovell High School 12.19 40-00.00
10. J.j. Pingetzer Jr Shoshoni High School 12.19 40-00.00
12. Alecx Christiansen So Rocky Mountain H.S. 12.00 39-04.50
13. Tyson Buettgenback Sr Glenrock High School 11.86 38-11.00
14. Blake Hall Jr Glenrock High School 11.68 38-04.00
15. Brock Jones So Glenrock High School 11.67 38-03.50
16. Anthony Tibbetts Fr Kemmerer 11.59 38-00.50
17. Colton Rydstrom Jr Kemmerer 11.57 37-11.50
18. Josh Willoughby Sr Big Piney HS 11.33 37-02.00
19. Elijah Stewart Sr Glenrock High School 11.22 36-10.00
20. Clancy Gines Fr Farson HS 11.21 36-09.50
21. Alex Turner So Lyman High School 11.06 36-03.50
21. Austin Tarango Sr RAWLINS 11.06 36-03.50
23. Ben Hoopengarner So Wind River HS 10.98 36-00.50
24. David Martinez Fr RAWLINS 10.95 35-11.00
25. Tj Frazier So Big Piney HS 10.88 35-08.50
26. Jiel Matthews Jr HEM 10.84 35-07.00
27. Jackson Chaulk Sr Kemmerer 10.67 35-00.00
28. Soloman VanDellen So Lander 10.54 34-07.00
29. Wyatt Cox So Encampment HS 10.46 34-04.00
30. Jack Fremlin So Meeteetse 10.41 34-02.00
31. Scott Anderson Sr Riverside 10.36 34-00.00
31. Guy Erickson Sr Encampment HS 10.36 34-00.00
33. Kyle Broederlow Jr Burlington HS 10.25 33-07.50
34. Austin Grohman So Rocky Mountain H.S. 10.23 33-07.00
35. Byron Powell So Ten Sleep High School 10.11 33-02.00
35. Dalton Walker Sr Little Snake River 10.11 33-02.00
37. Aaron Mountian So Dubois HS 9.99 32-09.50
38. James Wheeler So Big Piney HS 9.98 32-09.00
39. Jayce Old Coyote So Wyoming Indian 9.90 32-06.00
40. Corey Lobach Jr Tongue River High School 9.85 32-04.00
41. Garrett Jungck So Dubois HS 9.82 32-02.50
42. Eddie Barlow Jr Farson HS 9.80 32-02.00
43. Coy Tayler So Kemmerer 9.75 32-00.00
44. Josh Graybill So Meeteetse 9.71 31-10.50
45. Austin Miller Jr Tongue River High School 9.62 31-07.00
46. Antonio Divers So St. Stephens Indian High School 9.56 31-04.50
47. Case Neal Jr Dubois HS 9.47 31-01.00
48. Brant Turner Jr Thermopolis High School 9.42 30-11.00
49. Jake Richey Jr Farson HS 9.35 30-08.00
50. Jake Harrold Jr Greybull HS 9.27 30-05.00
51. Roberto Hernandez Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 9.14 30-00.00
52. Dillan Trussell So Wind River HS 9.10 29-10.50
53. Ryan Curtis Jr Farson HS 9.07 29-09.00
54. Hista Soldier Wolf So St. Stephens Indian High School 8.96 29-05.00
55. Jared Little So Thermopolis High School 8.68 28-06.00
56. Mason Stebner Jr Greybull HS 8.61 28-03.00
57. Kaleb Groesbeck Sr St. Stephens Indian High School 8.42 27-07.50
58. Noah Kreager Jr Lander 8.39 27-06.50
59. Mearl Goodnight Jr Wyoming Indian 8.28 27-02.00
60. Aj Lytton Fr Tongue River High School 8.14 26-08.50
61. Simon Lutz Jr Shoshoni High School 7.92 26-00.00
62. Michael Wagy Fr Encampment HS 7.49 24-07.00
63. Joe Horn Fr RAWLINS 6.60 21-08.00
64. Lucas Anson Fr Lyman High School 6.22 20-05.00
DNS Ethan Highsmith Fr Shoshoni High School DNS DNS
DNS Logan Meier So Thermopolis High School DNS DNS
DNS Daniel Luna Fr Lovell High School DNS DNS
DNS Chauncy Coats Jr Lyman High School DNS DNS
DNS Gerardo Corral Fr Greybull HS DNS DNS
DNS Travis Steele Sr RAWLINS DNS DNS
DNS Rj Salazar So Wind River HS DNS DNS
DNS Andrew Orwig Sr Riverside DNS DNS
DNS Tyler Jensen So Little Snake River DNS DNS
DNS Elias Ewen Jr Greybull HS DNS DNS

Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Florina Villegas Sr Greybull HS 10.82 35-06.00 10
2. Shayde LeClair Sr Shoshoni High School 10.58 34-08.50 8
3. Amy Ogle Sr Kemmerer 10.51 34-06.00 6
4. Connor Lebeau So Lander 10.45 34-03.50 5
5. McKinley Bradshaw Fr Lyman High School 10.44 34-03.00 4
6. Shauntae St. Clair Sr Wyoming Indian 10.03 32-11.00 3
7. Mikayla Campbell Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 9.87 32-04.50 2
8. Sierra Montanez Sr Lovell High School 9.70 31-10.00 1
9. Cheyanne Jordan So Encampment HS 9.68 31-09.00
10. Carly Griffin Jr Farson HS 9.61 31-06.50
11. Mikalah Jones So Glenrock High School 9.41 30-10.50
12. Haylee Hoffman So Big Piney HS 9.37 30-09.00
13. Megan Longtine Sr Wind River HS 9.33 30-07.50
14. Ashley Bennett Sr Dubois HS 9.28 30-05.50
15. Cadee Mager So Big Piney HS 9.18 30-01.50
16. Noelle Peterson Fr Encampment HS 9.12 29-11.00
17. Brittany Fillingham So Tongue River High School 9.07 29-09.00
18. Cheyenne Hunter Jr HEM 9.02 29-07.25
19. Jaylynn Fightingbear So Wind River HS 9.02 29-07.00
20. Sadie Posey So Lander 8.96 29-04.75
21. Nicole Cukale Jr Farson HS 8.66 28-05.00
22. Matti May So Meeteetse 8.63 28-04.00
23. Mabel Raymond Jr RAWLINS 8.57 28-01.50
24. Allison Berge Jr Glenrock High School 8.48 27-09.75
25. Lil Hedges Sr Little Snake River 8.42 27-07.75
26. Cassidy Little Sr Encampment HS 8.40 27-06.75
27. Elizabeth Rhodes Jr Thermopolis High School 8.39 27-06.50
28. Courtney Good So Tongue River High School 8.37 27-05.50
29. Cheyenne St. Clair Jr Kemmerer 8.33 27-04.00
30. Richellena Rule So Lovell High School 8.30 27-03.00
31. Amy Olson Jr Little Snake River 8.29 27-02.50
32. Cheyenne Ogle So Kemmerer 8.25 27-00.75
33. Ryann Koivupalo So Lander 8.22 26-11.50
34. Kinley Erickson Fr Ten Sleep High School 8.08 26-06.00
34. Alsee HerManyHorses So Wyoming Indian 8.08 26-06.00
36. Jade Minchow Fr Lovell High School 7.98 26-02.25
37. Destiny Crosley Jr Glenrock High School 7.93 26-00.25
38. Nikeah Jenkins So St. Stephens Indian High School 7.87 25-10.00
39. Madi David Fr Wind River HS 7.86 25-09.50
40. Shyla Whalen Fr Glenrock High School 7.80 25-07.00
41. Darbi Schlinker Sr Meeteetse 7.78 25-06.50
42. Maddy Myers Sr Meeteetse 7.76 25-05.75
43. Stephanie Hernandez So RAWLINS 7.72 25-04.00
44. Riley Erickson Jr Ten Sleep High School 7.69 25-03.00
45. Anna Corbett Sr Meeteetse 7.64 25-01.00
46. Autumn McHenry Fr Tongue River High School 7.64 25-00.75
47. Adrianna Ulrich So Lander 7.62 25-00.00
48. Mackenzie Finn Fr HEM 7.57 24-10.25
49. Tatem Edeler Fr Greybull HS 7.57 24-10.00
50. Bailey McMullen Jr RAWLINS 7.38 24-02.75
51. Brianna Turner Sr Lyman High School 7.35 24-01.50
52. Bailey Morgan So RAWLINS 7.33 24-00.50
53. Kalista Groesbeck So St. Stephens Indian High School 7.17 23-06.50
54. Daniela Carrizol Sr Rocky Mountain H.S. 7.07 23-02.50
55. Lexie Boltz Fr Ten Sleep High School 6.95 22-09.50
56. Danielle Mitchelson Jr Farson HS 6.82 22-04.75
57. Kayla Stimpson So Tongue River High School 6.82 22-04.50
58. Heaven Warren So Wind River HS 6.75 22-02.00
59. Hailee Nielson So Lovell High School 6.59 21-07.50
60. Kim Topaum Fr Wyoming Indian 6.39 20-11.50
61. Gabby Pitt Fr Little Snake River 6.32 20-09.00
62. Kyleigh Rogers Jr Lyman High School 6.14 20-02.00
63. Jocelynn Hunter So Big Piney HS 6.04 19-10.00
64. Aiyiana Timbana Fr Wyoming Indian 6.03 19-09.50
65. Ashlyn Ewen Fr Greybull HS 5.80 19-00.50
66. Rebecca Ashliman Sr Kemmerer 4.67 15-04.00
DNS Brenna Robertson Fr Riverside DNS DNS
DNS Jordan Szekely Fr Big Piney HS DNS DNS

Boy's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Zac Zier Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 48.45 158-11.50 10
2. William Shafer Sr Big Piney HS 42.29 138-09 8
3. Mason Schroder Jr Tongue River High School 37.67 123-07 6
4. Alex Turner So Lyman High School 36.90 121-01 5
5. Kyle Burton Jr Lovell High School 36.78 120-08 4
6. Jiel Matthews Jr HEM 36.75 120-07 3
7. Josh Trembly Jr Lander 36.27 119-00 2
8. Austin Tarango Sr RAWLINS 35.76 117-04 1
9. Josh Willoughby Sr Big Piney HS 35.66 117-00
10. KeeGan Johnson Sr Encampment HS 34.29 112-06
11. Clancy Gines Fr Farson HS 33.83 111-00
12. Jaret Collins Jr Lovell High School 33.81 110-11
13. Colton Rydstrom Jr Kemmerer 33.11 108-07.50
14. J.j. Pingetzer Jr Shoshoni High School 32.94 108-01
14. Josh Graybill So Meeteetse 32.94 108-01
16. Guy Erickson Sr Encampment HS 31.90 104-08
17. Jason Nowak Sr HEM 31.82 104-05
18. Tj Frazier So Big Piney HS 31.80 104-04
19. Dylan Hereth So Lovell High School 31.47 103-03
20. Tyler Jensen So Little Snake River 31.37 102-11
21. Corey Lobach Jr Tongue River High School 31.15 102-02.50
22. Anthony Tibbetts Fr Kemmerer 30.81 101-01
23. David Martinez Fr RAWLINS 30.67 100-07.50
24. Byron Powell So Ten Sleep High School 30.19 99-00.50
25. Aaron Scott Sr HEM 30.10 98-09
26. Wyatt Ramsey So Shoshoni High School 30.05 98-07
27. Garrett Jungck So Dubois HS 30.02 98-06
28. Kyle Broederlow Jr Burlington HS 29.79 97-09
29. Austin Grohman So Rocky Mountain H.S. 29.51 96-10
30. Jake Harrold Jr Greybull HS 29.16 95-08
31. Ryan Curtis Jr Farson HS 29.03 95-03
32. Alecx Christiansen So Rocky Mountain H.S. 28.78 94-05
33. Elias Orozco So Glenrock High School 28.70 94-02
34. Ben Hoopengarner So Wind River HS 28.69 94-01.50
35. Dillan Trussell So Wind River HS 28.67 94-01
36. Eddie Barlow Jr Farson HS 28.55 93-08
37. Urian Moreno Fr Glenrock High School 28.12 92-03
38. Jared Little So Thermopolis High School 27.81 91-03
39. Jack Fremlin So Meeteetse 27.44 90-00.50
40. Jackson Chaulk Sr Kemmerer 27.33 89-08
41. Jayce Old Coyote So Wyoming Indian 27.02 88-08
42. Brock Hill Fr Greybull HS 26.21 86-00
43. Frank Minchow So Lovell High School 26.16 85-10
44. Roberto Hernandez Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 25.88 84-11
45. Elias Ewen Jr Greybull HS 25.39 83-03.50
46. Kaleb Groesbeck Sr St. Stephens Indian High School 25.32 83-01
47. Aj Lytton Fr Tongue River High School 25.02 82-01
48. Aaron Mountian So Dubois HS 24.38 80-00
49. Braden Duncan Sr Little Snake River 23.90 78-05
50. Brock Tillack Jr Thermopolis High School 23.61 77-05.50
51. Dalton Walker Sr Little Snake River 23.47 77-00
52. Lucas Anson Fr Lyman High School 23.44 76-11
53. Michael Wagy Fr Encampment HS 22.81 74-10
54. Brant Turner Jr Thermopolis High School 22.60 74-02
55. Logan Meier So Thermopolis High School 22.52 73-10.50
56. Jeff Codevilla Sr Dubois HS 22.52 73-10.50
57. Bryce Ratliff So Lander 22.39 73-05.50
58. Austin Miller Jr Tongue River High School 22.02 72-03
59. Mearl Goodnight Jr Wyoming Indian 21.30 69-10.50
60. Simon Lutz Jr Shoshoni High School 21.23 69-08
61. Taylor Chapin Sr Kemmerer 20.42 67-00
62. Mason Stebner Jr Greybull HS 20.39 66-11
63. Case Neal Jr Dubois HS 19.86 65-02
64. Morgan McKee Fr Wind River HS 19.02 62-05
65. Joe Horn Fr RAWLINS 17.36 56-11.50
66. Jake Richey Jr Farson HS 16.76 55-00
DNS Ethan Highsmith Fr Shoshoni High School DNS DNS
DNS Rj Salazar So Wind River HS DNS DNS
DNS Travis Steele Sr RAWLINS DNS DNS
DNS Blake Hall Jr Glenrock High School DNS DNS
DNS Wyatt Cox So Encampment HS DNS DNS
DNS Chris Williams Sr Lander DNS DNS
DNS Austin Bennett So Lander DNS DNS
DNS Brock Jones So Glenrock High School DNS DNS
DNS Garrett Nielson So Big Piney HS DNS DNS
DNS Chauncy Coats Jr Lyman High School DNS DNS

Girl's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall Year Team Metric English Score
1. Haley Clark Sr HEM 33.51 109-11.50 10
2. Megan Longtine Sr Wind River HS 32.23 105-09 8
3. Allison Berge Jr Glenrock High School 32.19 105-07.50 6
4. Mikalah Jones So Glenrock High School 30.47 99-11.50 5
5. Courtney Good So Tongue River High School 30.06 98-07.50 4
6. Brianna Turner Sr Lyman High School 29.67 97-04 3
7. Shauntae St. Clair Sr Wyoming Indian 29.42 96-06.50 2
8. Shayde LeClair Sr Shoshoni High School 29.36 96-04 1
9. Maddy Myers Sr Meeteetse 28.24 92-08
10. Lil Hedges Sr Little Snake River 28.23 92-07.50
11. Jaylynn Fightingbear So Wind River HS 27.91 91-07
12. Cheyanne Jordan So Encampment HS 27.56 90-05
13. Carly Griffin Jr Farson HS 27.46 90-01
14. Ashley Bennett Sr Dubois HS 26.96 88-05.50
15. Mikayla Campbell Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 26.49 86-11
16. Sadie Posey So Lander 26.33 86-04.50
17. Gabby St. Clair Fr Lander 26.25 86-01.50
17. Cheyenne Hunter Jr HEM 26.25 86-01.50
19. Cassidy Little Sr Encampment HS 26.19 85-11
20. Elizabeth Rhodes Jr Thermopolis High School 26.02 85-04.50
21. Amy Ogle Sr Kemmerer 25.18 82-07.50
22. Sierra Montanez Sr Lovell High School 25.14 82-06
23. Alsee HerManyHorses So Wyoming Indian 25.09 82-04
24. Mabel Raymond Jr RAWLINS 24.76 81-03
25. Cadee Mager So Big Piney HS 24.23 79-06
26. Haylee Hoffman So Big Piney HS 23.85 78-03
27. Anna Corbett Sr Meeteetse 23.37 76-08
28. Stephanie Hernandez So RAWLINS 23.29 76-05
29. Kinley Erickson Fr Ten Sleep High School 23.28 76-04.50
30. Connor Lebeau So Lander 23.23 76-02.50
31. Sabrina Taylor So Riverside 23.15 75-11.50
32. Darbi Schlinker Sr Meeteetse 23.10 75-09.50
33. Kayla Stimpson So Tongue River High School 22.93 75-03
34. Noelle Peterson Fr Encampment HS 22.55 74-00
35. Ryann Koivupalo So Lander 22.48 73-09
36. Destiny Crosley Jr Glenrock High School 22.45 73-08
37. Kaytlyn Keeler Fr Farson HS 22.25 73-00
38. Riley Erickson Jr Ten Sleep High School 20.92 68-07.50
39. Bailey McMullen Jr RAWLINS 20.72 68-00
40. Bailee Foster Fr Greybull HS 20.70 67-11
41. Nicole Cukale Jr Farson HS 20.45 67-01
42. Bailey Morgan So RAWLINS 19.85 65-01.50
43. Cheyenne Ogle So Kemmerer 19.82 65-00.50
44. Danielle Mitchelson Jr Farson HS 19.73 64-09
45. Madi David Fr Wind River HS 19.30 63-04
46. Nikeah Jenkins So St. Stephens Indian High School 18.91 62-00.50
47. Cheyenne St. Clair Jr Kemmerer 18.72 61-05
48. Richellena Rule So Lovell High School 18.50 60-08.50
49. Shyla Whalen Fr Glenrock High School 18.25 59-10.50
50. Aiyiana Timbana Fr Wyoming Indian 17.99 59-00.50
51. Kyleigh Rogers Jr Lyman High School 17.75 58-03
52. Kalista Groesbeck So St. Stephens Indian High School 17.60 57-09
53. Heaven Warren So Wind River HS 17.24 56-07
54. Grace Edwards Fr Lovell High School 16.97 55-08
55. Maddie Preator Fr Burlington HS 16.06 52-08.50
56. Kim Topaum Fr Wyoming Indian 15.23 49-11.50
57. Daniela Carrizol Sr Rocky Mountain H.S. 14.36 47-01.50
58. Ashlyn Ewen Fr Greybull HS 13.88 45-06.50
59. Mackenzie Finn Fr HEM 13.74 45-01.00
60. Jocelynn Hunter So Big Piney HS 12.18 39-11.50
61. Rebecca Ashliman Sr Kemmerer 10.84 35-07.00
DNS Jordan Szekely Fr Big Piney HS DNS DNS
DNS Hailee Nielson So Lovell High School DNS DNS
DNS Autumn McHenry Fr Tongue River High School DNS DNS
DNS Brittany Fillingham So Tongue River High School DNS DNS

Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 10:50.34 10
2. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 11:03.02 8
3. Encampment HS A Encampment HS 11:06.04 6
4. Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School 11:13.76 5
5. Glenrock High School A Glenrock High School 11:25.31 4
6. HEM A HEM 11:50.35 3
7. Tongue River High School A Tongue River High School 11:56.29 2
8. Ten Sleep High School A Ten Sleep High School 12:00.12 1
9. Meeteetse A Meeteetse 12:31.03

Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 8:41.62 10
2. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 8:45.40 8
3. Lander A Lander 8:57.18 6
4. Glenrock High School A Glenrock High School 9:03.08 5
5. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 9:31.23 4
6. RAWLINS A RAWLINS 9:34.21 3
7. Encampment HS A Encampment HS 9:34.22 2
8. Kemmerer B Kemmerer 10:10.48 1

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Vanessa Clark Sr Glenrock High School 17.25 10
2. Grace Tanner So Big Piney HS 17.36 7
2. Zariah Tolman Sr Burlington HS 17.36 7
4. Maizee Thoren Fr Farson HS 17.56 5
5. Brooklynn Hagler Fr Kemmerer 18.26 4
6. Liberty Runyan So Big Piney HS 18.36 3
7. Emily Taylor Sr Big Piney HS 18.40 2
8. Kenzi Reed Jr Farson HS 18.43 1
9. Peyton Limoges Sr Lyman High School 18.55
10. Avery Cox So Lander 18.58
11. Rheannon Hawk Fr Dubois HS 18.73
12. Caylyn Dygon Jr Tongue River High School 18.82
13. Lue Herbert Fr Wind River HS 19.13
14. Josi Thurgood Fr Thermopolis High School 19.42
15. Lizzy Martin Jr Tongue River High School 19.54
16. Shelby Horn Jr Dubois HS 19.92
17. Azlynn Beck So Lyman High School 19.94
18. Taylor Potratz Fr RAWLINS 20.05
19. Annelise Clark Fr Glenrock High School 20.27
20. Joni Stetzenbach Jr Kemmerer 20.40
21. Callee Catlin So Burlington HS 20.47
22. Erika Ely Jr Riverside 20.69
23. Tyfanee Horrocks Sr Shoshoni High School 20.86
24. Nicole Workman Jr Riverside 21.35
25. Calyn Oneal Fr Dubois HS 22.10
26. Yesenia Hermosillo Fr Glenrock High School 22.71
27. Callin Preator So Burlington HS 24.34
DNS Charity Starr Fr Ten Sleep High School DNS

Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Kobey Simpson Sr Lander 15.95 10
2. Tristan Jewell So Rocky Mountain H.S. 16.87 8
3. Zak Rose Sr Dubois HS 17.09 6
4. Gehrig Sweat Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 17.36 5
5. Gannon Guenther So Glenrock High School 17.46 4
6. Zac Pickinpaugh Jr Shoshoni High School 17.69 3
7. Morgan Miller Fr Wind River HS 17.80 1 .500
7. Brock Baker Jr Dubois HS 17.80 1 .500
9. Lathan May So Rocky Mountain H.S. 18.32
10. Hunter Hammer Sr Encampment HS 18.48
11. Scott Anderson Sr Riverside 18.61
11. Zane Meisner So Big Piney HS 18.61
13. Skyler Piasecki Fr Glenrock High School 18.78
14. Connor Bateman Jr Kemmerer 19.25
15. Cesar Sosa Sr Greybull HS 19.35
16. James Harward So Lyman High School 19.65
17. Tyler Rasmussen So Lyman High School 19.74
18. Ryan Jordan Jr Wind River HS 20.12
19. Klayton Rose So Dubois HS 20.94
20. Connor Hudson Fr Dubois HS 21.01
21. Shad Sellers Fr Farson HS 21.06
DNS Adam Willoughby So Big Piney HS DNS
DNS Jayson Simpson Sr Lander DNS

Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Grace Tanner So Big Piney HS 13.53 10
2. Abby Philleo Fr Wind River HS 13.84 8
3. Olivia Pacheco Fr RAWLINS 13.91 5 .500
3. Angelina Helms So Rocky Mountain H.S. 13.91 5 .500
5. Sierra Brunkhardt Sr Farson HS 13.92 4
6. Baylie Bullington Sr Lander 14.08 3
7. Zoe Stehlin Sr Thermopolis High School 14.12 2
8. Rachel Forrester Jr Big Piney HS 14.14 1
9. Matti May So Meeteetse 14.15
10. Emily Snell Jr Lovell High School 14.28
11. Brea Terry Fr Greybull HS 14.29
12. Taylor Potratz Fr RAWLINS 14.30
13. Marissa Arnold Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 14.31
14. Gracie Hall Fr Lovell High School 14.35
15. Bailey Mitchell So Lovell High School 14.39
16. Maizee Thoren Fr Farson HS 14.47
17. Clara Mager Jr Big Piney HS 14.52
18. Mic Butner So Big Piney HS 14.63
18. Emily Mangus Fr Lovell High School 14.63
20. Connor Lebeau So Lander 14.65
21. Katie Zuniga So Kemmerer 14.67
22. Aivree Skidgel So RAWLINS 14.70
23. Kellie Voogd So Lyman High School 14.72
23. Edain Rogers Fr Lander 14.72
25. Elizabeth Rhodes Jr Thermopolis High School 14.80
26. Michelle Nielsen So Kemmerer 14.82
27. Sydney Eckman Sr Greybull HS 14.83
28. Stephanee Rios So Riverside 14.88
28. Kinley Erickson Fr Ten Sleep High School 14.88
30. Bailee Foster Fr Greybull HS 14.89
31. Gracen Curtis So Meeteetse 15.02
31. Tara Williams So Lander 15.02
33. Sydney Tschiffely Fr Greybull HS 15.08
34. Erika Ely Jr Riverside 15.11
35. Amanda Moss Sr Wyoming Indian 15.13
36. Lexie Boltz Fr Ten Sleep High School 15.35
37. Challis Nebeker Fr Lyman High School 15.51
38. Chesney Walker So Lyman High School 15.55
39. Madi David Fr Wind River HS 15.69
40. Kianna Medina So RAWLINS 15.75
41. Devon Curtis Fr Meeteetse 16.02
42. Natasha Chase So Little Snake River 16.03
43. Sierra Toomer Fr Lyman High School 16.20
44. Kambree Desmond Fr Shoshoni High School 16.39
45. Gaven Murphy Jr Shoshoni High School 16.51
46. Hanne Ahnfeldt-Mollerup So Shoshoni High School 16.61
47. Kaylee Hagler Jr Kemmerer 16.72
48. Layne Sanderson So Wind River HS 16.82
49. Sabrina Taylor So Riverside 16.95
50. Rael Trosper Fr Wyoming Indian 17.15
51. Zoe Swanson So Farson HS 17.17
52. Jonae Moss Fr Wyoming Indian 17.20
53. Laura Neubert So Shoshoni High School 17.40
54. Cheyenne St. Clair Jr Kemmerer 17.57
55. Carmen Tyler So Wyoming Indian 18.05
DNS Nikeah Jenkins So St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS Pepper Lewis So Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS
DNS Brenna Robertson Fr Riverside DNS
DNS Cheyanne Jordan So Encampment HS DNS

Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Slater Kaisler Sr Little Snake River 11.82 10
2. Wyatt Ramsey So Shoshoni High School 11.83 8
3. Cody Bjorhus Sr Thermopolis High School 11.85 6
4. Josh Trembly Jr Lander 12.02 5
5. Caleb Sanchez-Roman Jr Wyoming Indian 12.11 4
6. Dillon Lyons Sr Tongue River High School 12.12 3
7. Patrick Hickerson Jr Lander 12.21 2
8. Chancy Hunt So Big Piney HS 12.24 1
9. Colton Garlington Jr RAWLINS 12.26
10. Jaydin Dehl Jr Burlington HS 12.33
11. Cole Simmons Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 12.34
12. Dylan Roberts Sr Riverside 12.40
13. Alex Moore Sr RAWLINS 12.56
14. Tucker Bopp Fr Glenrock High School 12.63
15. Jacob Grant Fr Lovell High School 12.75
16. Zachary Owen Jr Riverside 12.77
17. Colin Kinney So Lander 12.80
18. Tyler Teter Jr Lovell High School 12.81
19. Dominik Griffitts Jr Glenrock High School 12.92
20. Payton Steinmetz Fr Glenrock High School 12.95
20. Owen Burbank Jr Meeteetse 12.95
22. Ryan Pfeffer Fr RAWLINS 13.01
23. Brenden Lundberg Fr Lovell High School 13.03
24. Morgan Miller Fr Wind River HS 13.08
25. Max Turner So Lyman High School 13.09
26. Brett Penman Sr RAWLINS 13.23
26. Logan Meier So Thermopolis High School 13.23
28. Kendrick Bryant Jr Glenrock High School 13.24
29. Stone Olguin So Lyman High School 13.26
30. Braeden Tracy Fr Greybull HS 13.29
31. Gerardo Corral Fr Greybull HS 13.32
32. Eddie Barlow Jr Farson HS 13.33
33. Gavin Julander Jr Kemmerer 13.35
34. Carl Krell So Kemmerer 13.38
35. Wyatt Quintard Jr Big Piney HS 13.43
36. Jerry McGill Fr Wyoming Indian 13.51
37. Dean Hatzenbiler Jr Tongue River High School 13.54
38. Hezakiah Hudson Jr Dubois HS 13.55
38. Chris Lopez Fr Lovell High School 13.55
40. Adam Raza Jr Big Piney HS 13.64
41. Hiisiis Goodnight Fr Wyoming Indian 13.84
42. Connor Hudson Fr Dubois HS 14.04
43. Andrew Orwig Sr Riverside 14.05
44. Dalton Walker Sr Little Snake River 14.14
44. Jack Stuber Fr Lander 14.14
46. Jaxon Peacock Fr Lyman High School 14.25
47. Brady Johnson Fr Big Piney HS 14.32
48. Kyler Miller Fr Encampment HS 14.45
49. Jeff Codevilla Sr Dubois HS 14.52
50. Tj Landreth Fr Lyman High School 14.57
51. Justin LaJeunesse Fr Shoshoni High School 14.76
52. Nick Vineyard Jr Kemmerer 14.93
53. Caleb Sabatka Fr Dubois HS 14.94
54. Simon Lutz Jr Shoshoni High School 15.11
55. Michael Wagy Fr Encampment HS 15.23
56. Ethan Ingalls Fr Wind River HS 16.35
57. Wade Cornell Fr Shoshoni High School 16.53
58. Coy Tayler So Kemmerer 17.02
DNS Michael Bethel Fr Wyoming Indian DNS
DNS Byron Powell So Ten Sleep High School DNS
DNS Hista Soldier Wolf So St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS Elias Ewen Jr Greybull HS DNS
DNS Jake Harrold Jr Greybull HS DNS
DNS Xavier Hubbard So St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS Braden Duncan Sr Little Snake River DNS
DNS Kaleb Groesbeck Sr St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS Ethan Sherburne Sr Riverside DNS
DNS Carter Malec So Farson HS DNS

Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Jules Ward Jr Thermopolis High School 5:27.19 10
2. Montana Belford Sr RAWLINS 5:43.23 8
3. Rexanna Kelly Sr Kemmerer 5:51.74 6
4. Kaleigh Douglass So Lyman High School 5:53.24 5
5. Maggie Ryan Jr Thermopolis High School 5:58.35 4
6. Karlee Burton Fr Lovell High School 5:58.43 3
7. Jacque Leonhardt Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 6:07.96 2
8. Wolf Star Duran So Lander 6:11.23 1
9. Addie Corson So Little Snake River 6:11.59
10. Melissa Merritt So Big Piney HS 6:14.42
11. Jessica Caldwell So Lovell High School 6:15.39
12. Ashlynn Johnson So Encampment HS 6:22.46
13. Liz Albrandt Jr Glenrock High School 6:29.68
14. Jenna Keller So Tongue River High School 6:40.04
15. Jose Bryan Jr Glenrock High School 6:42.08
16. Heidi Henderson Jr Tongue River High School 6:44.51
17. Laura Walters So Tongue River High School 7:06.98
18. Paige Flock So Greybull HS 7:24.00
19. Kara Henderson Fr Burlington HS 7:25.0
20. Kodi Anesi So Wind River HS 7:29.56
21. Brittney Bennett Fr Wyoming Indian 8:33.45
22. Liz Bixler So RAWLINS 9:14.32
DNS Amy Olson Jr Little Snake River DNS
DNS Tuesday Washakie Fr Lander DNS
DNS Gaven Murphy Jr Shoshoni High School DNS

Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Charles Lallatin Sr Lyman High School 4:49.52 10
2. Jd Corson So Little Snake River 4:51.90 8
3. Dominic Twomey Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 4:56.14 6
4. Xavier Hubbard So St. Stephens Indian High School 4:58.00 5
5. Zane Moore Fr Glenrock High School 5:03.97 4
6. Kyle Hessling Sr Wind River HS 5:09.22 3
7. Jason Nowak Sr HEM 5:10.78 2
8. Ben Phelps Sr Big Piney HS 5:13.35 1
9. Braxton Applequist So Farson HS 5:14.27
10. Ethen Kraft Sr Glenrock High School 5:15.51
11. Trenten Kraft So Glenrock High School 5:16.24
12. Spencer Knotwell So Encampment HS 5:19.16
13. Keilyn Bell So Wyoming Indian 5:20.74
14. Nate Robinson Sr Lander 5:22.27
15. Damon Watts Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 5:28.33
16. Tyler Dixon Jr Greybull HS 5:30.32
17. Harrison Edmund Sr Big Piney HS 5:32.40
18. Bryar Goodwine Sr RAWLINS 5:34.26
19. Anthony Kluesner Fr Meeteetse 5:34.50
20. Dylan Good Jr Tongue River High School 5:41.68
21. Wyatt Turk Fr Tongue River High School 5:42.19
22. Kamden Sandall Sr Lander 5:42.40
23. Riley Eyre Sr Lyman High School 5:45.08
24. Richard Mangali Sr Lovell High School 5:45.32
25. Miguel Loredo Fr Farson HS 5:48.73
26. Devin Lloyd Fr RAWLINS 5:48.78
27. Patrick Phelps Jr Big Piney HS 5:49.95
28. Dallas VanAntwerp So Glenrock High School 5:50.64
29. Cody Cor So Encampment HS 5:55.41
30. Brennan Starr Jr Kemmerer 6:11.06
31. Joe Zeiger Fr Big Piney HS 6:22.52
32. Javen Mascarenas Fr RAWLINS 6:25.86
DNS Justin Kaitchuck Fr Thermopolis High School DNS
DNS Christian Kistemann Fr Lander DNS
DNS Roberto Hernandez Fr St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS Christian Gaytan So RAWLINS DNS
DNS Zane Sandall Fr Lander DNS

Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Rocky Mountain H.S. A Rocky Mountain H.S. 53.56 10
2. Lovell High School A Lovell High School 53.82 8
3. RAWLINS A RAWLINS 53.87 6
4. Greybull HS A Greybull HS 54.09 5
5. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 54.26 4
6. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 54.98 3
7. Farson HS A Farson HS 55.12 2
8. Wind River HS A Wind River HS 55.36 1
9. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 55.80
10. Lyman High School A Lyman High School 56.60
11. Dubois HS A Dubois HS 56.71
12. Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School 58.69
13. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 1:02.38
DQ Lander A Lander DQ
DQ Riverside A Riverside DQ

Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Lander A Lander 45.43 10
2. Glenrock High School A Glenrock High School 46.24 8
3. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 46.83 6
4. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 47.05 5
5. Lovell High School A Lovell High School 47.32 4
6. HEM A HEM 48.12 3
7. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 48.31 2
8. Riverside A Riverside 48.75 1
9. Greybull HS A Greybull HS 48.98
10. Dubois HS A Dubois HS 50.16
11. Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School 51.25
DNF Lander B Lander DNF
DQ Lyman High School A Lyman High School DQ
DQ Rocky Mountain H.S. A Rocky Mountain H.S. DQ
DQ Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School DQ
DNS Farson HS A Farson HS DNS
DNS Wyoming Indian A Wyoming Indian DNS
DNS St. Stephens Indian High School A St. Stephens Indian High School DNS

Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. LeeAnna Mitchell Sr Tongue River High School 1:00.42 10
2. Kelli Holiday Fr Ten Sleep High School 1:01.87 8
3. McKenzie Powell Jr Encampment HS 1:02.21 6
4. McKailey Bradshaw Fr Lyman High School 1:03.77 5
5. Allison Hampton Jr Ten Sleep High School 1:04.62 4
6. Mckenzi Davidson So Big Piney HS 1:04.72 3
7. Charlene Brown Jr Wyoming Indian 1:06.46 2
8. Sydney Eckman Sr Greybull HS 1:06.52 1
9. Zoey Elliot Sr Big Piney HS 1:07.24
10. Jacque Leonhardt Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 1:10.11
11. Amanda Moss Sr Wyoming Indian 1:10.51
12. Jessica Nelsen Fr HEM 1:11.81
13. Haley Clark Sr HEM 1:11.89
14. Bailey Mitchell So Lovell High School 1:12.22
15. Lexie Boltz Fr Ten Sleep High School 1:12.44
16. Serenity Kinswomen So Greybull HS 1:13.09
17. Misty Spoonhunter Jr Wyoming Indian 1:13.20
18. Shaelyn Wilson So Lyman High School 1:13.44
19. Hannah Scott So RAWLINS 1:13.53
20. McKayla Earl So RAWLINS 1:14.78
21. Taylee Widdison Fr HEM 1:15.03
22. Karla Corral Sr Greybull HS 1:15.88
23. Kianna Medina So RAWLINS 1:16.12
24. Josie Standing Elk So Wyoming Indian 1:16.41
25. Cloe Olson Fr HEM 1:17.58
26. Merik Votaw Fr Meeteetse 1:18.02
27. Megan Owen Fr Farson HS 1:18.21
28. Kaytlyn Keeler Fr Farson HS 1:19.46
29. Kryslin Poppie So RAWLINS 1:20.63
30. Destiny Adams So Big Piney HS 1:21.03
31. Zoe Swanson So Farson HS 1:30.78
32. Danielle Mitchelson Jr Farson HS 1:35.09
DQ Taylor Woodford So Lovell High School DQ
DNS Hope Phelps Fr Big Piney HS DNS
DNS Tatem Edeler Fr Greybull HS DNS
DNS Hanne Ahnfeldt-Mollerup So Shoshoni High School DNS
DNS Mckayley Harrison Fr Lander DNS
DNS Gracie Hall Fr Lovell High School DNS
DNS Morgan Schwindt Fr Glenrock High School DNS

Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Brennan Kutterer Jr Tongue River High School 52.08 10
2. Devin Hughes Jr Big Piney HS 53.95 8
3. Alex Moore Sr RAWLINS 54.78 6
4. Connor Wilkinson So Lander 55.36 5
5. Dalton Nixon So Lovell High School 56.05 4
6. Noah Johnson So Kemmerer 56.55 3
7. Tate Hughes Fr Big Piney HS 56.85 2
8. Skyler Drewes Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 57.84 1
9. Aaron Braun So RAWLINS 58.00
10. Jarrett Neimark Jr HEM 58.06
11. Wyatt Phillips Sr HEM 58.26
12. Sean Stewart Fr Encampment HS 58.54
13. Kale Kuhlman Fr Glenrock High School 58.55
14. Jared White So Wyoming Indian 58.59
15. Cole Burbank Jr Meeteetse 58.69
16. Lain Mitchelson Fr Farson HS 58.83
17. Jaydin Dehl Jr Burlington HS 59.15
18. Patrick Bruno Fr Glenrock High School 59.35
19. Lincoln Long Fr Big Piney HS 59.72
20. Jessie Klien So Little Snake River 1:00.30
21. Brysen Collier Fr Glenrock High School 1:00.55
22. Trevor Neil So Meeteetse 1:00.64
23. Aaron Scott Sr HEM 1:00.77
24. Aiden Martin Fr Kemmerer 1:01.05
25. Conlon Fields Sr Lyman High School 1:01.66
26. Michael Gribowskas Fr Farson HS 1:01.88
27. Luke Stutzman Fr Tongue River High School 1:02.00
28. Josh Thatcher Fr Kemmerer 1:02.34
29. William Louderback Sr Farson HS 1:02.66
30. Cooper Fargen Jr Glenrock High School 1:02.92
31. Spencer Williams Fr Lyman High School 1:04.44
32. Justin Shaw Fr Encampment HS 1:04.49
33. Caleb Washburne Fr RAWLINS 1:04.73
34. Caden Zeller Jr Lovell High School 1:08.98
35. Andrew Orwig Sr Riverside 1:10.12
36. Wade Cornell Fr Shoshoni High School 1:11.87
37. Charles Ward Fr Riverside 1:12.90
38. Matthew Underwood So Wyoming Indian 1:14.13
39. Dominic Susanka Fr Lander 1:16.44
40. Ethan Ingalls Fr Wind River HS 1:17.49
DNS Nathan Quarles Jr Lander DNS
DNS Xavier Hubbard So St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS Brock Hill Fr Greybull HS DNS
DNS Anthony Kluesner Fr Meeteetse DNS
DNS Wyatt Horrocks So Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS
DNS Dontae Garza Fr Burlington HS DNS
DNS Merrill Beck Sr Lovell High School DNS
DNS Ben Hoopengarner So Wind River HS DNS
DNS Carter Malec So Farson HS DNS

Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Grace Tanner So Big Piney HS 48.77 10
2. Zariah Tolman Sr Burlington HS 49.79 8
3. Vanessa Clark Sr Glenrock High School 50.30 6
4. Liberty Runyan So Big Piney HS 50.92 5
5. McKinley Bradshaw Fr Lyman High School 51.07 4
6. Emily Taylor Sr Big Piney HS 52.25 3
7. Lue Herbert Fr Wind River HS 52.38 2
8. Taylor Potratz Fr RAWLINS 53.28 1
9. Brooklynn Hagler Fr Kemmerer 53.52
10. Rheannon Hawk Fr Dubois HS 53.55
11. Annelise Clark Fr Glenrock High School 54.06
12. Caylyn Dygon Jr Tongue River High School 54.28
13. Azlynn Beck So Lyman High School 56.92
14. Charity Starr Fr Ten Sleep High School 57.05
15. Lizzy Martin Jr Tongue River High School 57.80
16. Yesenia Hermosillo Fr Glenrock High School 57.96
17. Callee Catlin So Burlington HS 57.97
18. Vonnie Capitan So Wind River HS 58.03
19. Tyfanee Horrocks Sr Shoshoni High School 58.39
20. Josi Thurgood Fr Thermopolis High School 58.46
21. Calyn Oneal Fr Dubois HS 59.61
22. Meyja McArthur Fr Lovell High School 59.96
23. Brittany Ogg So Greybull HS 1:00.28
24. Nicole Workman Jr Riverside 1:05.97
DNS Ashlynn Johnson So Encampment HS DNS
DNS Paige Powell Fr Encampment HS DNS
DNS Kenzi Reed Jr Farson HS DNS

Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Zac Pickinpaugh Jr Shoshoni High School 42.17 10
2. Zane Meisner So Big Piney HS 43.09 8
3. Zak Rose Sr Dubois HS 43.75 6
4. Kobey Simpson Sr Lander 43.81 5
5. Gehrig Sweat Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 44.40 4
6. Jayson Simpson Sr Lander 44.73 3
7. Tristan Jewell So Rocky Mountain H.S. 44.80 2
8. Ethan Becher Fr Thermopolis High School 44.96 1
9. Gannon Guenther So Glenrock High School 45.23
10. Hunter Hammer Sr Encampment HS 45.25
11. Scott Anderson Sr Riverside 45.38
12. Conrad Swenson Fr Lander 45.89
13. Skyler Piasecki Fr Glenrock High School 46.69
14. Ryan Jordan Jr Wind River HS 46.90
15. Ben Cornia So Lovell High School 47.10
16. Adam Willoughby So Big Piney HS 47.48
17. Ethan Vigil Sr Riverside 47.54
18. Taylor Chapin Sr Kemmerer 47.74
19. Cade Dooley Jr Greybull HS 48.15
20. Connor Bateman Jr Kemmerer 48.16
21. Matt Lobach Jr Tongue River High School 48.80
22. Cesar Sosa Sr Greybull HS 48.92
23. Tyler Rasmussen So Lyman High School 49.01
24. Ian Arnold Fr Glenrock High School 49.26
25. Antonio Garza So Lovell High School 50.01
26. James Harward So Lyman High School 50.03
27. Connor Hudson Fr Dubois HS 50.20
28. Michael Gribowskas Fr Farson HS 51.09
29. Trey Davis Jr Thermopolis High School 51.11
30. Brandon Scott Jr HEM 52.91
31. Jessie Klien So Little Snake River 53.23
32. Jacob Grant Fr Lovell High School 54.23
33. Klayton Rose So Dubois HS 54.42
34. Shad Sellers Fr Farson HS 55.03
35. Syler Fleck So Glenrock High School 59.09
DNS Brock Baker Jr Dubois HS DNS
DNS Morgan Miller Fr Wind River HS DNS
DNS Tallon Wiles So Burlington HS DNS

Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Jules Ward Jr Thermopolis High School 2:25.63 10
2. Rexanna Kelly Sr Kemmerer 2:27.39 8
3. LeeAnna Mitchell Sr Tongue River High School 2:32.75 6
4. Haley McDermott So Thermopolis High School 2:33.27 5
5. Brea Terry Fr Greybull HS 2:36.36 4
6. Montana Belford Sr RAWLINS 2:37.96 3
7. Kaleigh Douglass So Lyman High School 2:41.54 2
8. Karlee Burton Fr Lovell High School 2:41.81 1
9. Charlene Brown Jr Wyoming Indian 2:41.86
10. Charri McArthur Sr Lovell High School 2:43.04
11. Addie Corson So Little Snake River 2:50.90
12. Wolf Star Duran So Lander 2:53.99
13. Carmen Garcia Sr Big Piney HS 2:54.52
14. Paige Flock So Greybull HS 2:58.09
15. Joni Stetzenbach Jr Kemmerer 2:58.10
16. Lauren Buford Fr Encampment HS 2:59.35
17. Micaiah Pantle So Encampment HS 3:01.93
18. Serenity Kinswomen So Greybull HS 3:03.94
19. Jose Bryan Jr Glenrock High School 3:04.39
20. Kara Henderson Fr Burlington HS 3:05.35
21. Felicity Loveland Jr Ten Sleep High School 3:08.05
22. Angel Richards So Tongue River High School 3:12.06
23. Hope Phelps Fr Big Piney HS 3:14.30
24. Anneka Staub Sr Burlington HS 3:15.61
25. Destiny Adams So Big Piney HS 3:29.11
26. Maddie Preator Fr Burlington HS 3:31.05
27. Zoe Swanson So Farson HS 3:47.16
28. Liz Bixler So RAWLINS 4:06.05
29. Danielle Mitchelson Jr Farson HS 4:12.45
DNS Nicole Cukale Jr Farson HS DNS
DNS Holly Hutchinson Fr Tongue River High School DNS
DNS Hanne Ahnfeldt-Mollerup So Shoshoni High School DNS
DNS Nikki Perfetti So Tongue River High School DNS
DNS Maggie Ryan Jr Thermopolis High School DNS

Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Kaleb Mayes Jr Lovell High School 2:04.55 10
2. Charles Lallatin Sr Lyman High School 2:04.71 8
3. Dillon Farley Sr Glenrock High School 2:04.74 6
4. Louis Failoni So Kemmerer 2:05.58 5
5. Tanner Bopp Sr Glenrock High School 2:06.84 4
6. Cullen Becher So Thermopolis High School 2:06.91 3
7. Caleb Sanchez-Roman Jr Wyoming Indian 2:10.88 2
8. Lain Mitchelson Fr Farson HS 2:11.09 1
9. Merrill Beck Sr Lovell High School 2:13.05
10. Lukas Mathews Jr Kemmerer 2:13.86
11. Jd Corson So Little Snake River 2:14.79
12. Domanic Jensen Sr Thermopolis High School 2:17.19
13. Kyle Hessling Sr Wind River HS 2:17.57
14. Brennan Kutterer Jr Tongue River High School 2:18.81
15. Natuin Trosper Jr Wyoming Indian 2:19.28
16. Keilyn Bell So Wyoming Indian 2:19.57
17. Tristan Barney So Big Piney HS 2:20.06
18. Braxton Applequist So Farson HS 2:20.12
19. Kyler Griffin Sr Big Piney HS 2:22.78
20. Skyler Drewes Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 2:23.01
21. Jacob Hart Sr Thermopolis High School 2:23.86
22. Jay Keo So Tongue River High School 2:23.97
23. Brennan Starr Jr Kemmerer 2:25.57
24. Ben Logue Fr Lander 2:28.59
25. Riley Eyre Sr Lyman High School 2:29.39
26. Lane McDonald So Glenrock High School 2:29.75
27. George Bearfield Jr Glenrock High School 2:32.80
28. Wyatt Turk Fr Tongue River High School 2:34.35
29. John Caugherty Jr Kemmerer 2:34.41
30. Adam Raza Jr Big Piney HS 2:34.68
31. Miguel Loredo Fr Farson HS 2:35.29
32. Kamden Sandall Sr Lander 2:35.42
33. William Louderback Sr Farson HS 2:35.81
34. Chett Peterson Sr Big Piney HS 2:35.95
35. Dylan Good Jr Tongue River High School 2:36.29
36. Dalton Walker Sr Little Snake River 2:39.69
37. Kadence Kinsman So Greybull HS 2:40.15
38. Joe Horn Fr RAWLINS 2:44.33
39. Kobe Tillman Fr Wyoming Indian 2:44.93
40. Javen Mascarenas Fr RAWLINS 2:46.99
DNS Devin Lloyd Fr RAWLINS DNS
DNS Jason Nowak Sr HEM DNS
DNS Jayman Carnes Jr RAWLINS DNS

Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. LeeAnna Mitchell Sr Tongue River High School 27.15 10
2. Grace Tanner So Big Piney HS 27.56 8
3. Kelli Holiday Fr Ten Sleep High School 28.29 6
4. Zoe Stehlin Sr Thermopolis High School 28.47 5
5. Angelina Helms So Rocky Mountain H.S. 28.58 4
6. Rachel Forrester Jr Big Piney HS 28.87 3
7. Baylie Bullington Sr Lander 28.90 2
8. Olivia Pacheco Fr RAWLINS 28.92 1
9. MCKenzie Mazur Fr Greybull HS 29.16
9. Matti May So Meeteetse 29.16
11. Abby Philleo Fr Wind River HS 29.25
12. Makayla George Jr Thermopolis High School 29.33
13. Emily Snell Jr Lovell High School 29.40
14. Bailey Mitchell So Lovell High School 29.65
15. Edain Rogers Fr Lander 29.91
16. Mic Butner So Big Piney HS 29.99
17. Sydney Eckman Sr Greybull HS 30.17
18. Clara Mager Jr Big Piney HS 30.22
19. Kellie Voogd So Lyman High School 30.29
20. Aivree Skidgel So RAWLINS 30.31
21. Michelle Nielsen So Kemmerer 30.32
22. Gabie Christensen Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. 30.65
23. Lizzy Martin Jr Tongue River High School 30.99
24. Bailee Foster Fr Greybull HS 31.00
25. Sydney Tschiffely Fr Greybull HS 31.05
26. Katie Zuniga So Kemmerer 31.24
27. Tara Williams So Lander 31.95
28. Andrea Monterde Fr Lovell High School 31.99
29. Misty Spoonhunter Jr Wyoming Indian 32.31
30. Challis Nebeker Fr Lyman High School 32.37
31. Kryslin Poppie So RAWLINS 32.71
32. Shaelyn Wilson So Lyman High School 32.75
33. Noelle Peterson Fr Encampment HS 33.18
34. Lexhie Romero Jr Lander 33.33
35. Josie Standing Elk So Wyoming Indian 33.49
36. Hannah Scott So RAWLINS 33.68
37. Merik Votaw Fr Meeteetse 33.76
38. Kambree Desmond Fr Shoshoni High School 34.74
39. Layne Sanderson So Wind River HS 34.92
40. Rael Trosper Fr Wyoming Indian 35.40
41. Hanna Ward Jr Riverside 35.81
42. Laura Neubert So Shoshoni High School 36.08
43. Kaylee Hagler Jr Kemmerer 36.46
44. Carmen Tyler So Wyoming Indian 38.49
DNS Natasha Chase So Little Snake River DNS
DNS Morgan Schwindt Fr Glenrock High School DNS
DNS Kinley Erickson Fr Ten Sleep High School DNS
DNS Marissa Arnold Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS
DNS Gracie Hall Fr Lovell High School DNS

Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Wind Score
1. Slater Kaisler Sr Little Snake River 23.91 9
1. Wyatt Ramsey So Shoshoni High School 23.91 9
3. Chancy Hunt So Big Piney HS 24.30 6
4. Cody Bjorhus Sr Thermopolis High School 24.49 5
5. Cole Simmons Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. 24.58 4
6. Dillon Lyons Sr Tongue River High School 24.77 3
7. Alex Moore Sr RAWLINS 24.79 2
8. Chandler Maddock Fr Thermopolis High School 24.94 1
9. Chase Brooks Sr Glenrock High School 24.98
10. Jaydin Dehl Jr Burlington HS 25.18
11. Zachary Owen Jr Riverside 25.19
11. Lathan May So Rocky Mountain H.S. 25.19
13. Tucker Bopp Fr Glenrock High School 25.20
14. Garrett Schwindt Jr Glenrock High School 25.53
15. Aaron Braun So RAWLINS 25.89
16. Ryan Pfeffer Fr RAWLINS 25.96
17. Colin Kinney So Lander 26.11
18. Scott Anderson Sr Riverside 26.13
18. Ethan Vigil Sr Riverside 26.13
20. Stone Olguin So Lyman High School 26.27
21. Dalton Nixon So Lovell High School 26.36
22. Braeden Tracy Fr Greybull HS 26.52
23. Patrick Bruno Fr Glenrock High School 26.80
24. Dontae Garza Fr Burlington HS 27.12
25. Gavin Julander Jr Kemmerer 27.27
26. Jessie Klien So Little Snake River 27.38
27. Donovan Tatum Jr Big Piney HS 27.53
28. Kyler Griffin Sr Big Piney HS 27.64
29. Hiisiis Goodnight Fr Wyoming Indian 27.88
30. Jerry McGill Fr Wyoming Indian 27.91
31. Hista Soldier Wolf So St. Stephens Indian High School 27.98
32. Conlon Fields Sr Lyman High School 28.09
33. Josh Thatcher Fr Kemmerer 28.26
34. Carl Krell So Kemmerer 28.47
35. Luke Stutzman Fr Tongue River High School 28.57
36. KeeGan Johnson Sr Encampment HS 28.82
37. Chris Lopez Fr Lovell High School 28.91
38. Spencer Williams Fr Lyman High School 29.23
39. Mikel May Fr Lovell High School 29.45
40. Caden Zeller Jr Lovell High School 29.59
41. Jasper Roy Fr Lander 29.68
42. Kyler Miller Fr Encampment HS 29.71
43. Jeff Codevilla Sr Dubois HS 29.80
44. Andrew Orwig Sr Riverside 29.96
45. Alex Sandoval Fr Lyman High School 31.30
46. Kobe Tillman Fr Wyoming Indian 32.16
47. Ethan Ingalls Fr Wind River HS 34.70
DNS Joby Banks Fr Big Piney HS DNS
DNS Brett Penman Sr RAWLINS DNS
DNS Ben Hoopengarner So Wind River HS DNS
DNS Michael Bethel Fr Wyoming Indian DNS
DNS Nathan Quarles Jr Lander DNS
DNS Morgan McKee Fr Wind River HS DNS
DNS Jayson Simpson Sr Lander DNS
DNS Brock Baker Jr Dubois HS DNS

Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Chandra Maddock Jr Thermopolis High School 12:35.40 10
2. Mckenzi Davidson So Big Piney HS 12:38.14 8
3. Maggie Ryan Jr Thermopolis High School 13:13.27 6
4. Allison Hampton Jr Ten Sleep High School 13:18.59 5
5. Kodi Anesi So Wind River HS 14:47.27 4
6. Cora Lamebear Fr Wyoming Indian 15:43.18 3
7. Callin Preator So Burlington HS 16:01.43 2
DNS Tuesday Washakie Fr Lander DNS

Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Year Team Time Score
1. Louis Failoni So Kemmerer 11:07.87 10
2. Lukas Mathews Jr Kemmerer 11:10.52 8
3. Nate Robinson Sr Lander 11:27.31 6
4. Jared White So Wyoming Indian 11:30.74 5
5. Christian Gaytan So RAWLINS 11:31.52 4
6. Ethen Kraft Sr Glenrock High School 11:42.33 3
7. Zane Sandall Fr Lander 11:48.67 2
8. Ben Phelps Sr Big Piney HS 12:03.91 1
9. Hunter Steenbackers Fr Lovell High School 12:08.77
10. Kolby George Fr Thermopolis High School 12:12.44
11. Alex Jensen Jr Thermopolis High School 12:16.17
12. Mario Vejar So Big Piney HS 12:22.42
13. Syler Fleck So Glenrock High School 12:27.05
14. Julian Hubbard Fr St. Stephens Indian High School 12:31.33
15. Jeremy Jones Jr Big Piney HS 12:39.47
16. Devin Lloyd Fr RAWLINS 12:58.98
17. John Caugherty Jr Kemmerer 13:05.75
18. Dillinger Wilkerson Fr Lovell High School 14:07.25
DNS Dominic Twomey Jr Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS
DNS Damon Watts Fr Rocky Mountain H.S. DNS
DNS Xavier Hubbard So St. Stephens Indian High School DNS
DNS Kyle Hessling Sr Wind River HS DNS

Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 4:21.34 10
2. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 4:28.47 8
3. Lovell High School A Lovell High School 4:38.15 6
4. Glenrock High School A Glenrock High School 4:43.96 5
5. Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School 4:50.59 4
6. Burlington HS A Burlington HS 5:18.31 3
DNS Ten Sleep High School A Ten Sleep High School DNS
DNS Lander A Lander DNS

Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall Team Time Score
1. Glenrock High School A Glenrock High School 3:32.41 10
2. RAWLINS A RAWLINS 3:37.33 8
3. Thermopolis High School A Thermopolis High School 3:42.77 6
4. Big Piney HS A Big Piney HS 3:44.59 5
5. Lander A Lander 3:52.58 4
6. Kemmerer A Kemmerer 3:54.34 3
7. Meeteetse A Meeteetse 3:58.15 2
8. Lovell High School A Lovell High School 3:59.12 1
9. Kemmerer B Kemmerer 4:01.37
10. Big Piney HS B Big Piney HS 4:08.83
11. Shoshoni High School A Shoshoni High School 4:10.90
DNS Tongue River High School A Tongue River High School DNS